Filters your search
State
City
Tender Amount
Ref Documents
Below 1 Lakh
1 Lakh to 1 Crore
1 Crore to 10 Crore
10 Crore to 100 Crore
Agency
Sector
Closing Date
 
Advance Search

Alternators Tenders

Find Online local tenders of Alternators. View all Government tenders, e tender, Online Tender Notices published of Alternators. Till date more than 100000+ tenders are published by various Government Department, Corporations, State, PSU’s & Private Companies of Alternators. Get live tenders which are available of Alternators for your various products, services and Works on your E-Mail and Get Bidding Support

Ref. No #20650399 Central Government/Public Sector Live

Supply Of Mtu Make Engine Spares Oil Filter Kit Fuel Filter Kit Fuel Filter Kit Pre Filter Water Pump Assly Fan Assly Fan Belt Auto Belt Tensioner Starter Motor Alternator Fuel Pump Gasket Fuel Pump Fuel Return Pipe From Cyl Head & Manifold Fuel Outlet Pipe From Pump Electronic Unit Pump O Ring Eup Upper Injector Turbocharger Assly Gasket Turbo Oil Inlet Gasket Turbo Oil Drain Hose/Tube Turbo Oil Supply Hose/Tube Turbo Oil Drain Gasket Exhaust Manifold Gasket Inlet Manifold Gasket Cyl Head Hose Breather Ecm Dipstick Distick Pipe Engine Harness Sensor Temperature Coolant Sensor Oil Pressure Sensor Air Pressure/Temperature Sensor Srs Sensor Oil Level Bushing Bushing Cap Expansion Plug Expansion Plug Throttle Oil Nozzle Sleeve Fitted Sleeve Expansion Plug Seal Ring Sealing Ring Sealing Ring Sealing Ring Sleeve Sealing Ring Gasket Sender Unit Seal Ring Gasket Seal Ring Sealing Ring Loom Tie Cable Strap Gasket Gasket Gasket Combination Bolt Hose Grommet Seal Ring Cylinder Head Expansion Plug Expansion Plug Expansion Plug Valve Seat Ring Valve Seat Ring Valve Seat Ring Valve Guide Valve Seat Ring Valve Seat Ring Valve Guide Valve Seat Ring Valve Seat Ring Valve Guide Valve Seat Ring Valve Seat Ring Seal Ring Seal Ring Sleeve Intake Valve Intake Valve Intake Valve Exhaust Valve Washer Valve Spring Valve Spring Valve Spring Spring Retainer Valve Spring Cap Spring Retainer Valve Collet Seal Holder Seal Holder Valve Cap Seal Ring O-Ring Sealing Sleeve Seal Ring Bushing Spring Lock Ring Cylinder Head Cover Gasket Gasket Gasket Gasket Gasket Main Bearing Main Bearing Main Bearing Main Bearing Main Bearing Main Bearing Thrust Washer Thrust Washer Thrust Washer Thrust Washer Thrust Washer Thrust Washer Connecting Rod Bearing Connecting Rod Bearing Connecting Rod Bearing Connecting Rod Bearing Connecting Rod Bearing Connecting Rod Bearing Vibration Absorber Vibration Absorber Rotary Vibration Damper Piston Piston Piston Piston Piston Piston Piston Piston Piston Piston Piston Piston Ring Piston Ring Piston Ring Piston Ring Piston Pin Lock Seal Ring Repair Kit Fuel Pump Fuel Pump Gasket Snap Ring Spring Filter Head Seal Ring Seal Ring Seal Ring Gasket Seal Ring Seal Ring Seal Ring Pre-Heater Spacer Tube Sender Unit Ring Gasket Seal Ring Control Unit Rubber Buffer Electric Cable Plug Socket Plug Plug Plug Housing Plug Plug Contact Spring Gasket Plug Switch Cable Duct Clamping Sleeve Seal Ring Electronics Switch Relay Plug Socket Pin Bushing Housing Pin Bushing Housing Plug Housing Pin Bushing Housing Pin Bushing Housing Pin Bushing Housing Pin Bushing Housing Plug Socket Pin Bushing Contact Bushing Pin Bushing Plug Socket Flat Plug Contact Spring Wire Seal Wire Seal Speed Sender Unit Solenoid Switch Solenoid Switch Solenoid Switch Rectifier Condenser Carbon Brush Set Regulator And Cut-Out Spring Terminal Fan Pulley Oil Pump Oil Pump Seal Ring Sealant Sealant Gasket Gasket Gasket Sender Unit Seal Ring Gasket Seal Ring Sender Unit Gasket Thermostat Thermostat Fan Drive Accelerator Pedal Om926la Engine Spares Turbocharger Sleeve Bushing Bushing Oil Nozzle Sleeve Seal Ring Sealing Ring Sealing Ring Sealing Ring Sleeve Sealing Ring Gasket Sender Unit Sender Unit Sender Unit Sender Unit Gasket Kit Seal Ring Gasket Gasket Sealing Ring Sealing Ring Seander Unit Gasket Gasket Gude Tube Oil Dipstick Cylinder Head Cylinder Head Valve Seat Ring Valve Seat Ring Valve Seat Ring Valve Seat Ring Valve Seat Ring Valve Seat Ring Valve Guide Etc. On Annual Rate Contract Basis Required For Existing Mines Of Uranium Corporation Of India Ucil At Jaduguda/Narwapahar/Turamdih Jharkhand

Location
Jharkhand
Due Date
16 Apr, 2021
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #20640905 Central Government And Public Sector Live

Providing General Servicing, Minor Repairs To 160 Kva Engine Alternator Set At Gmtd Compound Under Ssa

Location
Andhra Pradesh
Due Date
16 Apr, 2021
Amount
26.4 Thousand
Ref. No #20633430 Central Government And Public Sector Live

Supply Fixing Avr For 160 Kva Engine Alternator Set At Te Una For Emergency Need, And Attending Wiring Fault At Te

Location
Daman And Diu
Due Date
16 Apr, 2021
Amount
24.9 Thousand
Ref. No #20633947 Corporations/Associations/Others Live

Inviting Item Rates Of Supply Of Spaer Parts Vehicals Of Different Make Model Assy Engine Comp. W/Clutch Assy Half Block Assy Long Block Gasket Kit Engine Overhaul Decarbonising Gasket Kit Assy Cyl Crankcase Without Cl Hsg:E Iii With 77 Dia Air Compressor For Rope Seal Cylinder Liner Screw Plug Sealing Washer 18X22 Is3175 Cu Sealing Plug Sleeve Cyl Block Clamping Sleeve Cyl Block Cyl. Pin 12 H 8X30 Locking Cover Sealing Plug Am 16X1.5 Oil Gallery Sealing Washer 16X22 Cyl. Pin Cyl Head To Cyl Block Cyl Pin 8 M 6X16 Bolt For Main Bearing Cap Locating Pin Assy Tube Dipsitck W/O Nut & Ferrule Assy Oil Dipstick Complete Assy Timing Gear Hsg With Bottom Cover Cyl Pin 8 M 6X16 Gasket Timing Gear Housing Locking Plate Hex Screw M 10X25 Assy Tgh Cover With Helicoil Stud Bm 8X20 Oil Seal-Crankshaft Front Tgh Cover Gasket Integral Shaft Bearing Mech Feed Pump Cam Mech Feed Pump Stud Cm6x16 Spider-Mech Feed Pump Assy Breather Hose Breather Hose Clip 25 Assy Cover Push Rod Chamber Gasket-Pushrod Chamber Cover Assy.Oilsump W/O Dipstick Flanges Sealing Washer 18X22 Is3175 Cu Assy Magnetic Drain Plug Retaining Flange On Oil Sump Spring Washer B 6 Hex Screw M 6X12 Gasket Bracket To Oil Sump Bsiv Flange Oil Sump Dipstick Hex Screw M 8X22 Spring Washer B8 Is3063 Ss8451-8C Double Socket Set Oil Sump Gaskets Oil Pan Damper Oil Pan Damper-Small Prc Baffle Cover Assy Combi Screw Engine Speed Sensor Assy Cyl.Hd.W.Vales60deg Inlet:4Spbs3 Assy Cylinder Head W/O Valves Plug Mc 30X1.5 Seat Plug On Cyl Head Core Plug 20 Dia Set Of Valve Seat Ring E-Iii Std Consists Of: Valve Seat Ring Inlet Bs-Iii Normal Valve Seat Ring-Exhaustcng-Normal Valve Guide Inlet Std 15.00 Mm Dia Valve Guide-Exhaust Std Valve Guide Seal-Inlet Valve Guide Seal-Exhaust Valve Spring Inner Valve Spring Outer Valve Spring Washer Lock Retainer Valve Spring Valve Spring Lock Half Inlet Valve60 Deg-Rane Evl Valve-Exhaust Euro-Iii-Evl Cylinder Head Gasket-1.35 Thick Assy Cylinder Head Cover Alluminium Side Cap For Cyl Head Cover Gasket Gasketintake Mani.Cum Head Cover-Ssl Hex Flange Bolt M 8X 122 L Hex Collar Bolt Air Inlet Elbow Gasket With Beading Air Intake Elbow Boost Pressure/Temp Sensor Assy Crankshaftint With Pin:Normal Ball Bearing Locking Ring Crankshaft Crank Shaft Gear Key 8X13 Oil Slwinger Spacer Suitable For Oil Slwinger Assy Pulley With Cover 2 Groove Thrust Spacer Vibration Damper Lock Kit-Sealing Ring C/Shaft W/Loc.Pins Consists Of: Sealing Ring Half Locating Pin Flywheel Assy Flywheel With Ring Gear: Bs-Iii Ring Gear Locking Plate Hex Head Bolt Connecting Rod Assy Connecting Rod Without Brg Shells Assy Con Rod Wbush & Bolt :Fs:Normal Consists Of: Connecting Rod Connecting Rod Bush Normal Connecting Rod Bolt Con.Rod Cap Bush Set Connecting Rod Std Consists Of: Connecting Rod Bush Std Connecting Rod Bolt Fully Threaded Connecting Rod Bearing Set Connecting Rod Bearing Set Std Consists Of: Connecting Rod Bearing Half Std Connecting Rod Bearing Set R/S I Consists Of: Connecting Rod Bearing Half R/S I Connecting Rod Bearing Set R/S Ii Consists Of: Connecting Rod Bearing Half R/S Ii Set-Bearing, Connecting Rod Consists Of: Connecting Rod Bearing Half R/S Iii Connecting Rod Bearing Set R/S Iv Consists Of: Connecting Rod Bearing Half R/S Iv Main Bearing And Thrust Washer Set Set Main Bearing Upper/Lower Std Consists Of: Main Bearing Half Upper Std Main Bearing Half Lower Std Set-Main Bearing, Upper/Lower, Repair Size -I Consists Of: Main Bearing Half Upper Repair Size -I Main Bearing Half Lower Repair Size -I Set-Main Bearing, Upper/Lower, Repair Size -Ii Consists Of: Main Bearing Half Upper Repair Size - Ii Main Bearing Half Lower Repair Size -Ii Set-Main Bearing, Upper/Lower, Repair Size -Iii Consists Of: Main Bearing Half Upper Repair Size -Iii Main Bearing Half Lower Repair Size -Iii Set-Main Bearing, Upper/Lower, Repair Size -Iv Consists Of: Main Bearing Half Upper Repair Size -Iv Main Bearing Half Lower Repair Size -Iv Consists Of: Main Bearing Half Upper Std Main Bearing Half Lower Std Set Of Thrust Washer Std Consists Of: Thrust Washer Lower Half Std Thrust Washer Upper Half Std Set Of Thrust Washer R/S I Consists Of: Thrust Washer Lower Half R/S I Thrust Washer Upper Half R/S I Set Of Thrust Washer R/S Ii Consists Of: Thrust Washer Lower Half R/S Ii Thrust Washer Upper Half R/S Ii Piston And Piston Ring Set Set : Bare Piston Goe India:497 Bsiii Piston Set 497 Bs-Iii Std Piston Pin Circlip Set : Piston Ring :497Bsiii / 4Sp Bs Iii Plasma Filled Keystone Ring-I Inter Stepped Compression Ring Assy Oil Control Ring Groove Iii Piston Ring Set 497 Bs-Iii Std Plasma Filled Keystone Ring-I Inter Stepped Compression Ring Assy Oil Control Ring Groo Assy Camshaft W Cyl Pin:Normal Cylinder Pin Cam Shaft Cam Shaft Gear Bolt Cam Shaft Gear Mtg Thrust Washer Hex Screw Drive Gear Fip Butting Ring Parallel Key Valve Tappet Inlet & Exhaust Std Valve Push Rod Inlet & Exhaust Assy Rocker Arm Left With Bush Assy Rocker Arm Right With Bush Bush Ball End Tappet Adjuster Hex Nut Ball Pin -Rocker Arm Spring Long Assy Rocker Arm Shaft With Arms Complete Assy Rocker Arm Shaft Sealing Cap 14 Connecting Nipple Inside Spring Connecting Nipple Connecting Nipple Outside Rocker Arm Support No. 1 Rocker Arm Support No. 3 & 4 Bolt Rocker Arm Grub Screw Em6x10 Spring Short Spring Clip Set Of Camshaft Bearing Std Consist Of : Camshaft Bearing No. 1 Assy Fip Rotary 497 Bsiii Fip Support Plate Inj.Pump Gear Mech.Feed Pump Gasket Fip To Support Gasket Support Injection Pump Rubber Tube 140 Hose Reducer For Leak Off L350 Mm Clamp Injector Overflow Tube Assy Bracketfip Mtg.On Cyl.Crankcase Fuel Pressure Lineseuro Iii Set:Assy Fuel Pr.Line:Bsiii-Fltg Filter Assy Injector Nbfe Type Connector One Tube Assy Injector Normal Connector Two Tubes Injector Claw Hex Fl. Bolt-M8x33.5 Sph Washer 8.4 Assy Fuel-Water Separator Fuel - Water Seperator Spin On Catridge - Fuel Water Seperator - Spinon Water In Fuel Sensor Bracket Fuel Filter Mtg Assy Fuel Line F.Pump To Filter Clamp Bracket Assy Fuel Line Filter To Fip Pipe Union Bolt 8 M12x1.5 Sealing Washer 12X15.5 Assy Overflow Line Support Bracket Over Flow Line Clamp Sealing Washer 14X18 Is3175 Al Pipe Union Bolt 10 M14x1.5 Ts16405 Assy Feed Pump Mechanical Gasket Mechfeed Pump Hose Reducer For Leak Off L350 Mm Assy Connecting Rod W/O Brgs Guide Screw Hex Nut Bush Connecting Rod Cylinder Sleeve. Gasket, Cylinder Sleeve To Cyl. Block Assy Cylinder Head Gasketfor 77 Dia.A.C.Head To Cylsleeve Air Compressor Cyl Head Gas/Kit Hex Head -Coller Bolt Lock Nut M22x1.5 Ts17408 Ss8451-8C Screw M 8X30 Spring Washer B 8 Assy Piston With Rings Set Piston Ring Std 77D Set, A/C Con Rod Bearing Consisting Of : Bearing Half, Upper Bearing Half, Lower Assy Pipe Rubber Hose Hose Clamp 23 Dia Elbow K15 M 22X1.5 Bracket Hex Screw M12x25 Is1364p2-8.8-Ss8451-8C Assy Turbocharger M/S Turboenergy Assy Turbocharger M/S Holset Assy Turbocharger Honeywell Intermediate Pipe Turbocharger To Exh. Pipe Exhaust Manifold Gasket Exhaust Manifold Gasketexh Manifold To Turbo Charger Stud Bm 8X25 Manifold To Turbocharger Self Locking Nut Stud Bm 8X35 Tc To Intermediate Pipe Self Locking Nut Heat Shield For Exhaust Manifold Gasketturbocharger To Intermediate Pipe Assy Heat Shield For Starter Motor Assy Bracket Tc Intermediate Pipe Assy Flange Tc Outlet To Oil Sump Gasket Tc Outlet Gasket Turbocharger Outlet Rubber Hosetc To Cyl.Block Repair Kit For Turbo Charger Consists Of : Journal Bearing Thrust Bearing Split Seal Ring Split Seal Ring Compressor O Ring Bearing Housing O Ring Compressor Lock Nut Compressor Wheel Retaining Ring Assy Adaptor With Pipe Tel Tc Vee Band Clamp Hose Clamp Tb 64 Hose Int Cooler To Pipe Assy Pipe Tc To Ic Support For Pipe Tc To Ic Hump Hose Assy Intercooler Vave Intercooler:Lpt709 Bsiiex:M/S Tata Toyo Assy Intercooler Vave :M/S Alkraft Assy Pipe Ic To Air Intake Elbow:Lpt P Type Clamp Supportfor Fill Pipe & Ic Pipe Assy Support On Bridgeic To Elbow Starter Motor 12V Spacer Earth Strap Alternator 14V, 65 Amps, 2 Groove Pulley Mico Alternator 2Sa28 12 65Altvs Bracket Alternator Mounting Assy Clamp Rod Complete Clamping Piece Clamping Nut Bolt For Fixing Alternator Spring Alternator Locking Plate V Belt Cogged 1280 Long Ecu, Ems Vp37 For Diesel Engine Euro-Iii Assy Ecu Mounting Bracket Oil Pump Assy Oil Pump Without Strainer Oil Pump Housing Assy Strainer Oil Pump Assy Strainer Shaft Driven Gear Oil Pump Gear Driven Drive Shaft Oil Pump Oil Pump Gear Driveshat Woodruff Key 3X6.5 Drive Gear Oil Pump Valve Housing Oil Pr Relief Valve Spring Pressure Relief Valve Plunger For Oil Pressure Relief Valve Plug Relief Valve -Oil Pump Gasket Kit, Oil Pump Gear Consists Of : Gear Driven Gear Drive Shaft Oil Filter Assy Oil Filter Complete Spinon Lube Oil Filter-Spin On Assy Oil Filter Gasket Oil Filter To Cyl Block Assy Oil Cooler Gasket Cover On Oil Cooler Gasket Washer Oil Cooler Cover Sealing Washer 22X27 Pressure Spring Pr Relief Valve Screw Plug Sealing Washer A 8X12 Hex Screw M 8X20 Gasket Assy Cooler On Cyl Block Hex Fl Bolt M8x40 Tc Oil Supply Line Assy Pipe Union Bolt 10 M14x1.5 Ts16405 Hose Tc Outlet To Cyl Crankcase Assy Flange Tc Outlet To Oil Sump Gasket Turbocharger Outlet Hose Clamp 32 Dia Adaptor Tc Oil Return Low Oil Pressure Switch Assy Piston Cooling Nozzle With Dowel Pin Assy Relief Valve Assy Water Pump Housing, Water Pump Cover Back Cover Pulley 3 Groove Assy Fan Spacer For Fan Lock Plate V-Belt Cogged 1280 Mm Length Assy Thermostat Wjiggle Pins:83 Deg Rubber Hose Thermostat To Radiator Spring Band Clamp 47Dx12w Rubber Hose Thermostat To Water Pump Spring Band Clamp 30Dx12w Assy Upper Cooling Water Line Gasketucw Line Screw M 8X20 Temp. Transducer Water Temp Sensor Rubber Hose Cooling Water Line To Thermostat Hose Clamp 50 Water Pump Repair Kit Major Consisting Of : Sealing Member Sliding Ring Axle Slide Ring Seal Cyclam Slide Ring Seal Rubber Seal Ring Taper Roller Bearing Impeller, Plastic Shaft Oil Seal Gasket Water Pump Shim Thick Gasket Circlip A 28X2 Heavy Duty Hub Water Pump Repair Kit Minor Consisting Of : Sealing Member Seal Sliding Ring Oil Seal Gasket Water Pump Gasket Water Pump Gasket Clutch Circlip A 28X2 Set:A/F, Pipes & Hoses Assy Air Cleaner With Mtg.Bkt Elem.Air Cleanerprimary Elem.Air Cleanersafety Elbow Hose T Bolt Type Hose Clamp-Tb 90 Hose:Holset Tc Reducer Elbow Hose T Bolt Type Hose Clamp-Tb64 Connector Pipe Outlet Pipe, Bracket Assy Assy Air Inlet Duct Straight Hose T Bolt Type Hose Clamp-Tb108 Support Service Indicator Enginetech Adaptor Nylon Tube 8 Odx6id Rubber Buffer Assy Bkt Dipstic Mtg Clamp For Dipstic Mtg Assy Bracket Bottom For Air Inlet Duct Assy Bracket Top For Air Inlet Duct Pulley Power Steering Assy Pump Power Strg. Chinese Bracket Pstrg Pump Mtg V-Beltcogged 980 Mm Length Pulley:Castfor Zf Pstg Assy Clamping Rod Complete Clamping Piece Clamping Nut Pivot Pin Bracket-Steering Pump On Cyl.Head Assy Engine Mounting Front Lh Assy Engine Mounting Front Rh Cover Eng.Mtg.Front/Rh. Tab Washer Assy Rubber Support. Washer Engine Mountig Arm Right.Painted Bracket Assy, Engine Mtg Lifting Hook Rear Set A - Ceekay Daikin Assy Cover Plate 310 Dia. Reinforced Driven Plate Assy 310 Dia.Reinforced Set B- M/S Setco 310 Dia. Reinfclutch Cover Assy 310 Dia. Reinf. Assy Clutch Disc Clutch Housing310dia Cl:497Tcic Bs:Iii Protective Covercl.Housing Front Clutch Housing Lower Part 310Dia Cl Clutch Cover Housing Upper Pin Assy Clutch Release Bearing With Sleeve Clutch Release Bearing Clutch Release Fork Reinforced Ball Pin Bracket, Inside Assy Outer Race Assy Bracket Outside Rubber Bellow Clutch Release Fork Cover Clutch Housing Silde Cover Inspection Window Gasket Inspection Window Cover Diaphragm Sub Assy Consisting Of : Cover Plate Clutch Cover Housing Fulcrum Plate Diaphragm Plate Diaphragm Spring Diaphragm Rivets Kit For Strap And Rivets Consisting Of : Strap Rivet Pressure Plate Rivet Cover Kit For Clutch Disc Consisting Of : Clutch Facings 310 Dia. Facing Rivet Assy Gear Box Comp.Gbs40-5/8.02W/6Bcf Gear Box Housing Cylindrical Pin 10 H X 20 Is 2393 Gasket Cover Front Lower G.B.Hsg Cover Front Lower Gasket Cover Front Top To Hsg Gearbox Housing Coverfront Top-Nup Brg Oil Slwinger Gb Hsg. Front Cover Double Lip Oil Seal Serrated Butting Ring Thick Gear Case Cover Rear Oil Seal Main Shaft Assy Threaded Bush Adapter Oil Seal Plug Speedo Drive Shim Thick Gasket Gear Case Cover Rear To Housing Gear Case Cover Top Lower Half Gasket Top Cover Cyl Pin 10 H 8 X 20 Is 2393 Stud Pin Swing Lever Pressure Relief Valve Thrust Pin Reverse Indicator Switch Pressure Spring Reverse Indicator Switch Reverse Light Switch With Pigtail Swing Lever Shifter Fork 1St Speed Roller 2X13.8 Washer Pressure Piece For Check Plate Pressure Spring For Pressure Piece Slotted Plug Interlocking Pin Pressure Spring For Interlocking Pin Sealing Plug M 24X1.5 Assy Check Plate Stopper Piece Check Plate Support Piece Check Plate Slotted Nut M 8 Ts 17412 Spring Washer Selector Shaft For First Speed Selector Shaft 2/3 Selector Shaft For Reverse Gear Gear Shift Dog For First Gear Selector Fork 2/3 Selector Fork For 1St Speed Gear Selector Fork For Reverse Gear Pressure Spring Steel Ball 11 Mm Dia. Clamp Selector Shaft To Gear Box Housing Locking Plate Selector Shaft To Gear Box Housing Cover Top Upper Half Needle Bearing Shifter Fwinger Selector & Shifter Shaft Dowel Sleeve Heavy 10X40 Oil Seal Scraper Ring Shifting Lever Cap Bellow Hose Clip 25 Gasket Between Upper & Lower Half Pivot Pin Intermediate Lever Rev. Gear Sliding Key Gear Box Gasket Kit Consists Of: Gasket Front Cover Lower Gasket Front Cover Upper Gasket Rear Cover Gasket Top Cover Drive Shaft T 15, 497 Eng. Compression Spring Clamping Plate Cylindrical Roller Bearing Snap Ring Thick Spacer On Drive Shaft Oil Slwinger Front Side Lock Nut Lh Thread Roller Cage Longer 28X48x30.8 Circlip Layshaft Main Shaft Longer Pilot Bearing Four Point Ball Bearing Pressure Spring Pin On Main Shaft Butting Ring Thick Butting Ring 8.00 Mm Thick Synchronising Ring 5Th Speed Synchronising Sleeve 4Th & 5Th Synchronising Cone Shifting Sleeve Assy Helical Gear 4Th Speed Double Row Needle Cage Collar Bushing 44.6 Mm Long For Third Speed Gear Roller Cage Double Row Assy Helical Gear 3Rd Speed Synchronising Ring 3Rd Speed Synchronising Sleeve 2/3 Synchronising Cone Shifting Sleeve Roller Cage Double Row Helical Gear 2Nd Speed Reverse Gear On Main Shaft Shifter Sleeve 1St Speed Collar Bushing 47.9 Mm Long Gear Wheel 1St Speed Gear Speedometer Drive W/ Oil Slwinger Shaft Speedo Drive Speedo Gear Nylon Coupling Flange 120 Od Hex. Nut Counter Shaft 2Nd Gear T17 Counter Shaft 3Rd Speed Gear Counter Shaft 4Th Gear Counter Shaft Constant Mesh Gear Circlip A 52X2.5 Ts 17637 Taper Roller Bearing Reverse Idle Gear With Bush Bush Reverse Idler Gear Reverse Idler Gear Shaft Plug Oil Filling Magnetic Drain Plug Synchro Kit Gbs 40 Consists Of : Carrier 4/5 & 2/3 Carrier 1St Retention Pin 4/5, 2/3 Retention Pin 1St Comp. Spring Assy Bkt.G.S.L.Mtg.For Power Stg.Veh Assy Bracketfor W/O Power Stg.Veh Assy Gear Shift Lever With Bushes Sub Assy G.S.Lever Upper & Lower Part Sub. Assy Cup Bushg.S.L.Ball Seat Bush Shperical Seat G.S.Lever Spacer Bellow Holder Retainer Plate Spring Ring Rubber Bellow Spacer Gear Shift Lever Assy Gearshift Lever Knob Rubber Seal Flap For Cab Version Flanged Bolt With Serrations Assy Bellow Assy Turning Tube W/O Ball Joint Assy Ball Joint Hex Thin Nut M18x1.5 Hex Boltturning Tube To Gs Lever O-Ring 10X2 A Nitrile Turning Tube To Gs Lever Link Rod Assy Ball Joint Lh Threads Assy Ball Joint Rh Threads Hex Thin Nut M12x1.25 Assy Bracket Assy Clutch Pedal Complete Sintered Bush Spacer Rubber Cover Assy Support Completeclutch Torsion Spring Clutch Master Cylinder 19.05 Dia Clutch Pedal Pin Bush Clutch Pedal Clutch Booster Assy 90 Dia Rubbe Stopper Assy Connecting Line Pipe Union Bolt Sealing Washer 12X15.5 Is3175 Al Assy Hose Assy Tube Assy High Pressure Hose Thrust Ring O-Ring 12.37X2.62 Ts16220 Socket Assy Bracket Clutch Booster. Bracketclutch Booster Support Assy Push Rod Assy Brake Pedal Complete Sintered Bush Rubber Cover Sleeve Hex Bolt M10x140 Is1364p1-8.8-Ss8451-8C Brake Pin Torsion Spring Assy Fluid Container Dual Brake Valve With Bias Purge Tank Suitable For Voss Repair Kit Major Clutch Master Cylinder Minor Kit Clutch M/Cyl Crimping Sleeve Seal Push Rod Fork Circlip Rubber Bellow Repair Kit Minor Clutch Master Cylinder Valve Seal Spring Washer Spring Gland Seal Circlip Rubber Bellow Crimping Sleeve Assy Major Repair Kit 90 Dia Booster, Consisting Of :- Gasket Air Proof Gasket Banjo Bolt O Ring Rubber Pipe Seal Air Seal Seal Cup Seal Spring Washer Gaiter Hydraulic Piston Circlip Spring Clip Valve Poppet Assy Minor Repair Kit 90 Dia Booster, Consisting Of :- Gasket Air Proof Gasket O Ring29 X 3.4 Seal Air Seal Seal Cup Seal Spring Circlip Accl Pedal Module Hex Fl Scr M6x18 Nyloc Nut M6 H/Fl Screw M8x18 Bracket Accl. Pedal Mtg. Assy Frame Lpk -/27 Ex Assy Cross Member With Towing Hook Pin Cross Member Front Reinforcement - Rhfront Spg. Front Bktn Reinforcement - Lhfront Spg.Front Bkt Assy Front Bracket For Front Spring Bracket Assy, Engine Mtg Assy.Reinforcement Assy Bracket Front Brake Hose Mtg. Assy Front Spring Bracket Rear Assy Support Lh Eng. C.M. - Rear Assy Support Rh Eng. C.M. - Rear Reinforcement - Rh Reinforcement - Lh Assy Bracket Bump Stop Frt. Spring Bracket Engine Cross Member Rear Assy Cross Member Reinforcement -Rh Top Reinforcement -Lh Top Reinforcement -Rh Bottom Reinforcement -Lh Bottom Assy Cross Member Rsb Front Spacer Rear Spring Bkt. Spring Hanger Bracket Rear Slide Support Rear Spring Front Slide Support Rear Spring Rear Assy Cross Member Rr Sh. Absorber Reinforcement Assy Reinforcement Rh Near 7Th Cm Reinforcement Lh Near 7Th Cm Assy Cross Member Rear Spring Rear End Cross Member Assy Air Deflector Front Underrun Protective Devicefupd Assy Beam Fupd Assy Support Bracket Rh Assy Support Bracket Lh Tube Washer Hex Bolt M12x1.5X150 Assy Front Spring Normal Camber Assy First Leaf With Bushes Normal Camber Bush Second Leaf Normal Camber Third Leaf Normal Camber Fourth Leaf Normal Camber Fifth Leaf Normal Camber Sixth Leaf Normal Camber Seventh Leaf Normal Camber Eighth Leaf Normal Camber Ninth Leaf Normal Camber Tenth Leaf Normal Camber Eleventh Leaf Normal Camber Twelveth Leaf Normal Camber Spring Clip Normal Camber Spring Clip Normal Camber Centre Bolt Extended Head Front Spring Assy Front Spring Higher Camber Assy First Leaf With Bushes Higher Camber Bush Second Leaf Higher Camber Third Leaf Higher Camber Fourth Leaf Higher Camber Fifth Leaf Higher Camber Sixth Leaf Higher Camber Seventh Leaf Higher Camber Eighth Leaf Higher Camber Ninth Leaf Higher Camber Tenth Leaf Higher Camber Eleventh Leaf Higher Camber Twelveth Leaf Higher Camber Spring Clip Higher Camber Centre Bolt Extended Head Front Spring Assy Shackle With Bush Bush Spring Pin Assy Sealing Ring Locking Plate Grease Nipple Am8x1 Rubber Buffer Front Hex Nut M 16X1.5 Caster Plate U - Clamp Guide Plate Cast Front Assy Front Shock Absorber Bush Front Shock Absorber Assy Front Shock Absorber Bracket Washer Nyloc Nut M 16X1.5 Bracket Bottom Front Shock Absorber Mtg. Hex Bolt M 12X1.5X52 Tab Washer 13 Assy Rear Spring With Aux. Spring Assy First Leaf With Bushes Bimetallic Spring Bush - 22 Dia Second Leaf Main Spring Third Leaf Main Spring Fourth Leaf Main Spring Fifth Leaf Main Spring Sixth Leaf Main Spring Seventh Leaf Main Spring Eighth Leaf Main Spring Support Platerear Spr. Assy With Aux.Spr First Leaf Aux. Spring Second Leaf Aux. Spring Third Leaf Aux. Spring Fourth Leaf Aux. Spring Fifth Leaf Aux. Spring Sixth Leaf Aux. Spring Seventh Leaf Aux. Spring Spring Clip Spring Pin Assy Sealing Ring Locking Plate Hex. Screw M 8X16 Grease Nipple Assy Shackle With Bush Bimetallic Spring Bush - 22 Dia Assy Rubber Buffer Guide Plate Cast U Bolt For Rear Leaf Spring Assy Hex. Nut M 16X1.5 Spherical Washer Assy Rear Shock Absorber Washer Hex Bolt M 16X1.5X125 Nyloc Nut M 16X1.5 Assy Front Axle With Brakes Front Axle Beam Std Cotter Pin Hex Nut M 12 Assy Stub Axle With Bush Std Seal Race Stub Axle Steering Bush Thrust Washer Split Nut Cap Screw M 10X25 Washer Dust Cap Grease Nipple Am8x1 King Pin Cap Sealing Ring Internal Circlip 40X1.75 N King Pin Std Thrust Bearing Normal Thrust Bearing Std Shim Thk. Oil Seal Spacer Between Bearings Taper Roller Bearingfrnt.Hub Inner Shim Thk. Brake Drum Front Hub Hub Pin Front Taper Roller Bearing Hub Cover Front Tie Rod Armlh Tie Rod Armrh Steering Arm Rh Assy Tie Rod Assy Ball Joint L.H Assy Ball Joint R.H. King Pin Minor Kit - - Consists Of: Cotter Pin Spring Washer B - 12 Hex Nut M - 12 Internal Circlip Assy Cap, Ring & Grease Nipple Repair Kit King Pin - -Std Full Consists Of: King Pin -Std. King Pin Bush Thrust Bearing Thrust Pad King Pin Pair -Std King Pin Set Minor Kit -Std King Pin Minor Kit - - King Pin Unit Minor Kit & Bush -Std King Pin -Std. King Pin Bush King Pin Minor Kit - - Assy Fa Brk Rh With Dust Cover Assy Fa Brk Lh With Dust Cover. Spider Front Lh Spider Front Rh Assy Chamber Mtg. Bracket Lh Assy Chamber Mtg. Bracket Rh Cam Shaft Lh Cam Shaft Rh Oil Seal Bush Bronze Sleeve Delrin Shim Circlip Brake Lining Set Std.Kit Brake Lining Set Os1 Kit Brake Lining Set Os2 Kit Roller Spring Pull Off Cam End Spring Pull Off Fulcrum End Fulcrum Pin Drum Brake Bush Fulcrum Dust Cover Front Bottom Dust Cover Front Top Grommet Collered Pin Pin Hex Bolt Strg. Arm Rear Side Hex Bolt W/O Strg. Arm Side Hex Bolt Strg. Arm Front Side Assy Rear Axle Ra-1068 Comp W/ S-Cam Brks33/8 Assy Rear Axle Beam W/Pressure Ring Dowelstuds. Assy Rear Axle Beam Machined Ra 1068-Bus Pressure Ring Stud Cyl Pin Assy Carrier Housing Comp33/8W/Diff. Bright Washer Spring Washer Hex Nut M10 Hex Thin Nut M10 Collar Scr M12x70 Assy Rear Hub Comp W/O Abs Rear Hubra 1068 Hub Pin Taper Roller Bearinghub Inner 75X125x37 Tapered Roller Brg Spacer Ring For Hub Inner Oil Seal Hub Inner Seal 100 X 125 X 12 Oil Seal Hub Outer Oil Catcherra 1068 Spacerbetween Rear Hub Bearing Shim Thk Shim 1.5 Thk Spacer Oil Seal Mtg Hub Locking Nut Tongue Spacer With Holes Spring Washer B8 Is3063 Ss8451-8C Hex Screw M8x18 Gasketbetn Rear Hub & Axle Shaft Rear Axle Shaftra 1068 Serrated Hex Boltaxle Shaft To Hub Pressure Relief Valve Magnetic Drain Plug Allen Type Assy Carrier Housingra 1068 Cyl Pin 6H8x16 Boltplummer Block Cover Differential Threaded Ring Dowel Sleeve Heavy 6X24 Adjusting Pin Hex Thin Nut M18x1.5 Depth Setting Shim 0.1 Thk Between Carrier Hsg Assy Crown Wheel & Pinion33/8Spirac Spring Washer B10 Screw M10x30 8.8 Tail Pinion Nose Bearing35x72x23 Taper Roller Brg 54X124x36.5 Spacer Bet.Hyp.Pinion Brgs. Pinion Bearing Preloading Shim Thk Pinion Bearing Preloading Shim Thk Pinion Housingcast O Ring Oil Slwinger For Tail Pinion Spacer Bet.Pinion Brg.& Flange Oil Seal Housingtail Pinion Oil Sealrearcr Seals58x75x11 Dust Seal Mechanical Assy Coupling Fange130 Od Coupling Flange130 Od Hex Nut Tail Pinion Coupling Flange Differential Housing Assyra 1068 Serrated Boltm12x1.75X55 Diff.Bevel Pinion Rear Axle Shaft Gear Spherical Washer Thrust Washer Rear Axle Shaft Gear Thrust Washer 2.05 Thk Differential Spider Taper Roller Bearing70x115x29 Assy Rear Axle Brake Rh W/Dust Cover Assy Rear Axle Brake Lh W/Dust Cover Spring Washer Hexbolt M14x1.5X45 Hex Nut M14x1.5 Brake Chember Assy Mtg Bkt Rh Rear Brake Chember Mtg Bkt Lh Cam Bush Oil Seal B32x45x7 Grease Nipple Am8x1 Slack Adjustor Lh 16 Mm Offset Automatic Slack Adjuster Rear Lh Mei Slack Adjustor Rh 16 Mm Offset Autimatic Slack Adjuster Rear Rh-Mei Anchor Bracket-Rh Anchor Bracket-Lh Spacer Shim Nyloc Nut M8 Rear Brake Drum Spring Brake Actuatort-12/12Scl-Voss Anchor Bracket-Front Assy Rear Axle Brake Rh W/Dust Cover Assy Rear Axle Brake Lh W/Dust Cover Torque Plate Rear Camshaft Lh Rear Camshaft Rh Kit Bush Assy Consists Of : Bush Bush Fulcrum Oil Seal Circlip Washer Shim Washer Spring-Abutment End Spring-Cam End Grease Nipple Dust Cover Top Dust Cover Bottom Bush Bronze Drum Brake Bush Fulcrum Oil Seal Roller Fulcrum Pin Spring Pull Off-Cam End Spring-Fulcrum End Grommet Assy Brake Shoe With Af235 Liner Brake Lining Set Std.Kit Brake Lining Set Os1 Kit Brake Lining Set Os2 Kit Assy Wheel Rim6.00Gx16 Assy Wheel Nut Assy Spare Wheel Carrier Reinforcement Propeller Shaft Assy;Rear Flange Yoke Full Rnd Uj Kit Slip Yoke Assy Propeller Shaft, Seal Propeller Shaft, Seal Guard Cross Assy Flange Yoke Full Rnd Propeller Shaft Assy Guard Bolt Locking Plate Double Socket Sealing Washer 22X27 Is3175 Al Assy Metal Pipe With Crimped Teflon Hose Assy Metal Pipe Second From Comp To Ddu Assy Metal Pipe Third From Comp To Ddu Ddu Hi Prvoss Portwo Cntl Port-120Mm Nylon Pipe Assy Mag.Valveex.Brakew/Voss Nylon Pipe Sub Assy Air Tank-110 Strap Centre Dist Assy Strap Pin Spacer Block Drain Valve With Filter Thrust Ring O-Ring 20.30X2.62 Ts16220 Nylon Pipe Dual Brake Valve With Bias Nylon Pipe Quick Release Valve3 Port Voss Bracket For Quick Release Valve Nylon Pipe Lock Nut M18x1.5 Assy Hose 3/8With O-Ring & 490Mm Length Front Brake Chamber Assy Slack Adjuster Straight Anchor Bracket-Front Shim Spacer Collared Pin Pin Hex. Bolt Stg. Arm Rear Side Hex. Bolt W/O Stg. Arm Side Hex. Bolt Stg.Arm Front Side Nylon Pipe Auto.Load Sensing Valve Bracket Lcrv Mtg Assy Pull Rod For M/S.Scl L.C.R.V. Assy Bracket Lcrv Pull Rod Voss Connector M16x1.5 Ng8m16-Lcrv Del.Port Nylon Pipe Rg2 Relay Valve Delivery Port Metric Bracket Relay Valve Mtg. Nylon Pipe 3/8Hose Assy With Oring Nipple 615Lg Double Socket Spring Brake Actuatortype-12/12 Automatic Slack Adjuster Lh Mei Automatic Slack Adjuster Rear Lh Automatic Slack Adjuster Rh Mei Autimatic Slack Adjuster Rear Rh Assy Hose 3/8With O-Ring & 490Mm Length Graduated Hand Control Valve Nylon Pipe Bracket Hose Mtg Rear Assy Bracket Front Brake Hose Mtg. Assy Nylon Pipe Set Chassis Comp. Assy Nylon Pipe Set Cab Compl. Assy Type 14 Brake Chamber M/S.Scl Diaphragm Type 14 Spring Brake Actuatortype-12/12 Repair Kit Type12/12 Sba Consists Of : Bearing Dust Seal Elbow Knurl Pin Gaiter Tubespring Brak Accuator Check Valve Sealing Ring Diaphragm Split Pin Sealing Ring Retainer Ng-12 Sealing Ring Ng12 Washer Spring Element Ng12 Grease Sachet Seal Ddu Hi Pr, Voss Port, Wo Cntl Port120mm Repair Kit Drying & Distribution Unit Hi Pr Voss Scl Dessicant Cartridge Filter Spring Valve Seat Spherical Valve Silencer Assy Gasket Sealing Ring Valve Spring Diaphragm Lip Seal Assy Special Washer Cap Gasket Bonded Valve Inlet Valve Spring Diaphragm Exhaust Flap Sealing Ring Spherical Valve Ng12 Retaining Clip Ng8 Spring Element Spring Element P2c Fitting Grease Sachet Dual Brake Valve With Bias Repair Kitmsp6/23Dual Brake Valve Consists Of: Boot Spring Seat Sealing Ring Valve Spring O Ring Sealing Ring Ng12 Spring Element Ng12 Filter-Dual Brake Valve Bottom Cover Mesh Rubber Spring Sealing Ring Ng8 Spring Element Ng8 Guide Ring Retaing Clip Ng12 Retaing Clip Ng8 Sealing Ring Ng12 Sealing Ring Ng8 O Ring Grease Sachet Quick Release Valve3 Port Voss Repair Kit Quick Release Valve Consists Of: Sealing Ring Diaphragm Grease Sachet Auto.Load Sensing Valve For Voss Repair Kit For Automatic Load Sensing Valve, Consists Of: Sealing Ring Bonded Valve Retaing Clip Diaphragm Disc Diaphragm Seal Dust Seal Split Pin Split Bush Sealing Ring Ng12 Spring Element Ng8 Grease Sachet Rg2 Relay Valve- Delivery Port Metric Repair Kitrelay Valve Consists Of : Sealing Ring Ng8 Retaing Clip Ng8 Spring Element Ng8 Sealing Ring Retaing Clip Ng12 Spring Element Ng12 Valve Valve Spring Sealing Ring Silencer Assy Valve Guide Sealing Ring Sealing Ring Ng8 Filter Graduated Hand Control Valve Repair Kit Graduated Hand Brake Valve, Consists Of: Valve Sealing Ring Valve Spring Filter Strainer Plate Washer Shim Sealing Ring Tension Pin Gaiter Spring Ng8 Retaining Clip Ng8 Spring Element Ng12 Retaining Clip Split Pin Spring Element P2c Fitting Grease Sachet Assy Column W/O Steering Wheel W/Spindle Assy Steering Column Assy Steering Spindle Top Circlip 20X1.2 N S.R.D.G. Ball Bearing Spacer Spring Seat Compression Spring Spring Seat Cup Assy Universal Joint Bolt. Assy Steering Wheel 420 Dia.Gray T Emblem Assy Strg. Spindle Steering Spindle Bottom Rubber Bellow Clamping Ring Pitman Arm Assy Drag Link Rhd Ball Joint End Assy, Rh Rubber Bellow Floor Power Steering Pipe Lines Assy Pipe Res. Tank To Pump Hose Clamp 35 Banjo Body Banjo Assy Pipe Pump To Gear Box Assy Pipe Return Lineg.B To Res.Tank Assy Male Adaptor Assy. Steering Gear Box Mtg. Bkt Rhd Set A Optional Set B Banjo Body Sealing Washer 16X20 Is3175 Cu Set B Optional Set A Elbow M16x1.5 Lock Nut M16x1.5 Is10410 Ss8451-8C Sealing Ring Assy Set Coptional Set D Elbow M18x1.5 Lock Nut M18x1.5 Is10410 Ss8451-8C Thrust Ring O-Ring 17.12X2.62 Set Doptional Set C Banjo Body Banjo M18x1.5 Ts 16408 Sealing Washer 18X22 Is3175 Cu Power Steering Components M/S Zf Plastic Oil Tank With Bracket Asslyzf Assy Steering Gear Box Zf Rh Assy Strg.Pump-Zf Power Steering Components Chinese Plastic Reservoir Assy Assy Power Strg Gear Box-Rh Chinese Strg Pump Assy Complete Hubei Triring Assy Strg.Pump-Zf Pump Seal Kit, Zf Consisting Of : Oil Seal O Ring Support Ring Protecting Sealing Ring Assy Power Steering Gear Box Zf, Rh Seal Kit Power Steering Gear Box Dust Seal Support Ring Sealing Ring Sealing Nut O Ring Protective Cap Gasket Assy Power Steering Hydraulic Tank Zf Assy Filter Assy Power Strg Gear Box-Rh Chinese Major Spare Part Kits Dust Cover For Input Shaft Dirt And Water Seal Retaining Ring Oil Seal Assy Sealing Ring For Input Shaft O Ring For Input Shaft O Ring For Valve Housing Thrust Needle Roller Bearing Sealing Ring For Valve Sleeve O Ring For Valve Sleeve O Ring For Worm Shaft Sealing Ring For Worm Shaft Sealing Ring For Rack Piston O Ring For Rack Piston Rectangular Seal For Ball Pipe Clamp Sealing Nut Sealing Ring High Pressure Sealing Ring Side Cover Washer O Ring For Housing Sealing Nut Rubber Cover For Preventing Dust Tab Washer/Locking Plate Housing Assy Needle Roller Bearing Housing Sealing Ring High Pressure Sealing Ring Valve Housing Assy Retaining Ring Dirt And Water Seal Oil Seal Washer Oil Seal Assy Sealing Ring For Input Shaft O Ring For Input Shaft Taper Screw Plugs Valve Housing Input Shaft, Worm Shaft And Valve Assy Sealing Ring For Valve Sleeve O Ring For Valve Sleeve Valve Sleeve Input Shaft Pin O Ring For Screw Shaft Sealing Ring For Screw Shaft Torsion Bar Driving Ring Worm Shaft Pin Holding Device Worm Shaft Plug Piston Assy Unloading Valve Socket Unloading Valve Pole Compression Spring Nylon Pole Rack Piston Sealing Ring Piston O Ring For Piston

Location
Madhya Pradesh
Due Date
21 Apr, 2021
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #20633953 Corporations/Associations/Others Live

Inviting Item Rates Supply Of Spaer Parts Vehicals Of Different Make Model Assy Engine Comp. W/Clutch Assy Half Block Assy Long Block Gasket Kit Engine Overhaul Decarbonising Gasket Kit Assy Cyl Crankcase Without Cl Hsg:E Iii With 77 Dia Air Compressor For Rope Seal Cylinder Liner Screw Plug Sealing Washer 18X22 Is3175 Cu Sealing Plug Sleeve Cyl Block Clamping Sleeve Cyl Block Cyl. Pin 12 H 8X30 Locking Cover Sealing Plug Am 16X1.5 Oil Gallery Sealing Washer 16X22 Cyl. Pin Cyl Head To Cyl Block Cyl Pin 8 M 6X16 Bolt For Main Bearing Cap Locating Pin Assy Tube Dipsitck W/O Nut & Ferrule Assy Oil Dipstick Complete Assy Timing Gear Hsg With Bottom Cover Cyl Pin 8 M 6X16 Gasket Timing Gear Housing Locking Plate Hex Screw M 10X25 Assy Tgh Cover With Helicoil Stud Bm 8X20 Oil Seal-Crankshaft Front Tgh Cover Gasket Integral Shaft Bearing Mech Feed Pump Cam Mech Feed Pump Stud Cm6x16 Spider-Mech Feed Pump Assy Breather Hose Breather Hose Clip 25 Assy Cover Push Rod Chamber Gasket-Pushrod Chamber Cover Assy.Oilsump W/O Dipstick Flanges Sealing Washer 18X22 Is3175 Cu Assy Magnetic Drain Plug Retaining Flange On Oil Sump Spring Washer B 6 Hex Screw M 6X12 Gasket Bracket To Oil Sump Bsiv Flange Oil Sump Dipstick Hex Screw M 8X22 Spring Washer B8 Is3063 Ss8451-8C Double Socket Set Oil Sump Gaskets Oil Pan Damper Oil Pan Damper-Small Prc Baffle Cover Assy Combi Screw Engine Speed Sensor Assy Cyl.Hd.W.Vales60deg Inlet:4Spbs3 Assy Cylinder Head W/O Valves Plug Mc 30X1.5 Seat Plug On Cyl Head Core Plug 20 Dia Set Of Valve Seat Ring E-Iii Std Consists Of: Valve Seat Ring Inlet Bs-Iii Normal Valve Seat Ring-Exhaustcng-Normal Valve Guide Inlet Std 15.00 Mm Dia Valve Guide-Exhaust Std Valve Guide Seal-Inlet Valve Guide Seal-Exhaust Valve Spring Inner Valve Spring Outer Valve Spring Washer Lock Retainer Valve Spring Valve Spring Lock Half Inlet Valve60 Deg-Rane Evl Valve-Exhaust Euro-Iii-Evl Cylinder Head Gasket-1.35 Thick Assy Cylinder Head Cover Alluminium Side Cap For Cyl Head Cover Gasket Gasketintake Mani.Cum Head Cover-Ssl Hex Flange Bolt M 8X 122 L Hex Collar Bolt Air Inlet Elbow Gasket With Beading Air Intake Elbow Boost Pressure/Temp Sensor Assy Crankshaftint With Pin:Normal Ball Bearing Locking Ring Crankshaft Crank Shaft Gear Key 8X13 Oil Slwinger Spacer Suitable For Oil Slwinger Assy Pulley With Cover 2 Groove Thrust Spacer Vibration Damper Lock Kit-Sealing Ring C/Shaft W/Loc.Pins Consists Of: Sealing Ring Half Locating Pin Flywheel Assy Flywheel With Ring Gear: Bs-Iii Ring Gear Locking Plate Hex Head Bolt Connecting Rod Assy Connecting Rod Without Brg Shells Assy Con Rod Wbush & Bolt :Fs:Normal Consists Of: Connecting Rod Connecting Rod Bush Normal Connecting Rod Bolt Con.Rod Cap Bush Set Connecting Rod Std Consists Of: Connecting Rod Bush Std Connecting Rod Bolt Fully Threaded Connecting Rod Bearing Set Connecting Rod Bearing Set Std Consists Of: Connecting Rod Bearing Half Std Connecting Rod Bearing Set R/S I Consists Of: Connecting Rod Bearing Half R/S I Connecting Rod Bearing Set R/S Ii Consists Of: Connecting Rod Bearing Half R/S Ii Set-Bearing, Connecting Rod Consists Of: Connecting Rod Bearing Half R/S Iii Connecting Rod Bearing Set R/S Iv Consists Of: Connecting Rod Bearing Half R/S Iv Main Bearing And Thrust Washer Set Set Main Bearing Upper/Lower Std Consists Of: Main Bearing Half Upper Std Main Bearing Half Lower Std Set-Main Bearing, Upper/Lower, Repair Size -I Consists Of: Main Bearing Half Upper Repair Size -I Main Bearing Half Lower Repair Size -I Set-Main Bearing, Upper/Lower, Repair Size -Ii Consists Of: Main Bearing Half Upper Repair Size - Ii Main Bearing Half Lower Repair Size -Ii Set-Main Bearing, Upper/Lower, Repair Size -Iii Consists Of: Main Bearing Half Upper Repair Size -Iii Main Bearing Half Lower Repair Size -Iii Set-Main Bearing, Upper/Lower, Repair Size -Iv Consists Of: Main Bearing Half Upper Repair Size -Iv Main Bearing Half Lower Repair Size -Iv Consists Of: Main Bearing Half Upper Std Main Bearing Half Lower Std Set Of Thrust Washer Std Consists Of: Thrust Washer Lower Half Std Thrust Washer Upper Half Std Set Of Thrust Washer R/S I Consists Of: Thrust Washer Lower Half R/S I Thrust Washer Upper Half R/S I Set Of Thrust Washer R/S Ii Consists Of: Thrust Washer Lower Half R/S Ii Thrust Washer Upper Half R/S Ii Piston And Piston Ring Set Set : Bare Piston Goe India:497 Bsiii Piston Set 497 Bs-Iii Std Piston Pin Circlip Set : Piston Ring :497Bsiii / 4Sp Bs Iii Plasma Filled Keystone Ring-I Inter Stepped Compression Ring Assy Oil Control Ring Groove Iii Piston Ring Set 497 Bs-Iii Std Plasma Filled Keystone Ring-I Inter Stepped Compression Ring Assy Oil Control Ring Groo Assy Camshaft W Cyl Pin:Normal Cylinder Pin Cam Shaft Cam Shaft Gear Bolt Cam Shaft Gear Mtg Thrust Washer Hex Screw Drive Gear Fip Butting Ring Parallel Key Valve Tappet Inlet & Exhaust Std Valve Push Rod Inlet & Exhaust Assy Rocker Arm Left With Bush Assy Rocker Arm Right With Bush Bush Ball End Tappet Adjuster Hex Nut Ball Pin -Rocker Arm Spring Long Assy Rocker Arm Shaft With Arms Complete Assy Rocker Arm Shaft Sealing Cap 14 Connecting Nipple Inside Spring Connecting Nipple Connecting Nipple Outside Rocker Arm Support No. 1 Rocker Arm Support No. 3 & 4 Bolt Rocker Arm Grub Screw Em6x10 Spring Short Spring Clip Set Of Camshaft Bearing Std Consist Of : Camshaft Bearing No. 1 Assy Fip Rotary 497 Bsiii Fip Support Plate Inj.Pump Gear Mech.Feed Pump Gasket Fip To Support Gasket Support Injection Pump Rubber Tube 140 Hose Reducer For Leak Off L350 Mm Clamp Injector Overflow Tube Assy Bracketfip Mtg.On Cyl.Crankcase Fuel Pressure Lineseuro Iii Set:Assy Fuel Pr.Line:Bsiii-Fltg Filter Assy Injector Nbfe Type Connector One Tube Assy Injector Normal Connector Two Tubes Injector Claw Hex Fl. Bolt-M8x33.5 Sph Washer 8.4 Assy Fuel-Water Separator Fuel - Water Seperator Spin On Catridge - Fuel Water Seperator - Spinon Water In Fuel Sensor Bracket Fuel Filter Mtg Assy Fuel Line F.Pump To Filter Clamp Bracket Assy Fuel Line Filter To Fip Pipe Union Bolt 8 M12x1.5 Sealing Washer 12X15.5 Assy Overflow Line Support Bracket Over Flow Line Clamp Sealing Washer 14X18 Is3175 Al Pipe Union Bolt 10 M14x1.5 Ts16405 Assy Feed Pump Mechanical Gasket Mechfeed Pump Hose Reducer For Leak Off L350 Mm Assy Connecting Rod W/O Brgs Guide Screw Hex Nut Bush Connecting Rod Cylinder Sleeve. Gasket, Cylinder Sleeve To Cyl. Block Assy Cylinder Head Gasketfor 77 Dia.A.C.Head To Cylsleeve Air Compressor Cyl Head Gas/Kit Hex Head -Coller Bolt Lock Nut M22x1.5 Ts17408 Ss8451-8C Screw M 8X30 Spring Washer B 8 Assy Piston With Rings Set Piston Ring Std 77D Set, A/C Con Rod Bearing Consisting Of : Bearing Half, Upper Bearing Half, Lower Assy Pipe Rubber Hose Hose Clamp 23 Dia Elbow K15 M 22X1.5 Bracket Hex Screw M12x25 Is1364p2-8.8-Ss8451-8C Assy Turbocharger M/S Turboenergy Assy Turbocharger M/S Holset Assy Turbocharger Honeywell Intermediate Pipe Turbocharger To Exh. Pipe Exhaust Manifold Gasket Exhaust Manifold Gasketexh Manifold To Turbo Charger Stud Bm 8X25 Manifold To Turbocharger Self Locking Nut Stud Bm 8X35 Tc To Intermediate Pipe Self Locking Nut Heat Shield For Exhaust Manifold Gasketturbocharger To Intermediate Pipe Assy Heat Shield For Starter Motor Assy Bracket Tc Intermediate Pipe Assy Flange Tc Outlet To Oil Sump Gasket Tc Outlet Gasket Turbocharger Outlet Rubber Hosetc To Cyl.Block Repair Kit For Turbo Charger Consists Of : Journal Bearing Thrust Bearing Split Seal Ring Split Seal Ring Compressor O Ring Bearing Housing O Ring Compressor Lock Nut Compressor Wheel Retaining Ring Assy Adaptor With Pipe Tel Tc Vee Band Clamp Hose Clamp Tb 64 Hose Int Cooler To Pipe Assy Pipe Tc To Ic Support For Pipe Tc To Ic Hump Hose Assy Intercooler Vave Intercooler:Lpt709 Bsiiex:M/S Tata Toyo Assy Intercooler Vave :M/S Alkraft Assy Pipe Ic To Air Intake Elbow:Lpt P Type Clamp Supportfor Fill Pipe & Ic Pipe Assy Support On Bridgeic To Elbow Starter Motor 12V Spacer Earth Strap Alternator 14V, 65 Amps, 2 Groove Pulley Mico Alternator 2Sa28 12 65Altvs Bracket Alternator Mounting Assy Clamp Rod Complete Clamping Piece Clamping Nut Bolt For Fixing Alternator Spring Alternator Locking Plate V Belt Cogged 1280 Long Ecu, Ems Vp37 For Diesel Engine Euro-Iii Assy Ecu Mounting Bracket Oil Pump Assy Oil Pump Without Strainer Oil Pump Housing Assy Strainer Oil Pump Assy Strainer Shaft Driven Gear Oil Pump Gear Driven Drive Shaft Oil Pump Oil Pump Gear Driveshat Woodruff Key 3X6.5 Drive Gear Oil Pump Valve Housing Oil Pr Relief Valve Spring Pressure Relief Valve Plunger For Oil Pressure Relief Valve Plug Relief Valve -Oil Pump Gasket Kit, Oil Pump Gear Consists Of : Gear Driven Gear Drive Shaft Oil Filter Assy Oil Filter Complete Spinon Lube Oil Filter-Spin On Assy Oil Filter Gasket Oil Filter To Cyl Block Assy Oil Cooler Gasket Cover On Oil Cooler Gasket Washer Oil Cooler Cover Sealing Washer 22X27 Pressure Spring Pr Relief Valve Screw Plug Sealing Washer A 8X12 Hex Screw M 8X20 Gasket Assy Cooler On Cyl Block Hex Fl Bolt M8x40 Tc Oil Supply Line Assy Pipe Union Bolt 10 M14x1.5 Ts16405 Hose Tc Outlet To Cyl Crankcase Assy Flange Tc Outlet To Oil Sump Gasket Turbocharger Outlet Hose Clamp 32 Dia Adaptor Tc Oil Return Low Oil Pressure Switch Assy Piston Cooling Nozzle With Dowel Pin Assy Relief Valve Assy Water Pump Housing, Water Pump Cover Back Cover Pulley 3 Groove Assy Fan Spacer For Fan Lock Plate V-Belt Cogged 1280 Mm Length Assy Thermostat Wjiggle Pins:83 Deg Rubber Hose Thermostat To Radiator Spring Band Clamp 47Dx12w Rubber Hose Thermostat To Water Pump Spring Band Clamp 30Dx12w Assy Upper Cooling Water Line Gasketucw Line Screw M 8X20 Temp. Transducer Water Temp Sensor Rubber Hose Cooling Water Line To Thermostat Hose Clamp 50 Water Pump Repair Kit Major Consisting Of : Sealing Member Sliding Ring Axle Slide Ring Seal Cyclam Slide Ring Seal Rubber Seal Ring Taper Roller Bearing Impeller, Plastic Shaft Oil Seal Gasket Water Pump Shim Thick Gasket Circlip A 28X2 Heavy Duty Hub Water Pump Repair Kit Minor Consisting Of : Sealing Member Seal Sliding Ring Oil Seal Gasket Water Pump Gasket Water Pump Gasket Clutch Circlip A 28X2 Set:A/F, Pipes & Hoses Assy Air Cleaner With Mtg.Bkt Elem.Air Cleanerprimary Elem.Air Cleanersafety Elbow Hose T Bolt Type Hose Clamp-Tb 90 Hose:Holset Tc Reducer Elbow Hose T Bolt Type Hose Clamp-Tb64 Connector Pipe Outlet Pipe, Bracket Assy Assy Air Inlet Duct Straight Hose T Bolt Type Hose Clamp-Tb108 Support Service Indicator Enginetech Adaptor Nylon Tube 8 Odx6id Rubber Buffer Assy Bkt Dipstic Mtg Clamp For Dipstic Mtg Assy Bracket Bottom For Air Inlet Duct Assy Bracket Top For Air Inlet Duct Pulley Power Steering Assy Pump Power Strg. Chinese Bracket Pstrg Pump Mtg V-Beltcogged 980 Mm Length Pulley:Castfor Zf Pstg Assy Clamping Rod Complete Clamping Piece Clamping Nut Pivot Pin Bracket-Steering Pump On Cyl.Head Assy Engine Mounting Front Lh Assy Engine Mounting Front Rh Cover Eng.Mtg.Front/Rh. Tab Washer Assy Rubber Support. Washer Engine Mountig Arm Right.Painted Bracket Assy, Engine Mtg Lifting Hook Rear Set A - Ceekay Daikin Assy Cover Plate 310 Dia. Reinforced Driven Plate Assy 310 Dia.Reinforced Set B- M/S Setco 310 Dia. Reinfclutch Cover Assy 310 Dia. Reinf. Assy Clutch Disc Clutch Housing310dia Cl:497Tcic Bs:Iii Protective Covercl.Housing Front Clutch Housing Lower Part 310Dia Cl Clutch Cover Housing Upper Pin Assy Clutch Release Bearing With Sleeve Clutch Release Bearing Clutch Release Fork Reinforced Ball Pin Bracket, Inside Assy Outer Race Assy Bracket Outside Rubber Bellow Clutch Release Fork Cover Clutch Housing Silde Cover Inspection Window Gasket Inspection Window Cover Diaphragm Sub Assy Consisting Of : Cover Plate Clutch Cover Housing Fulcrum Plate Diaphragm Plate Diaphragm Spring Diaphragm Rivets Kit For Strap And Rivets Consisting Of : Strap Rivet Pressure Plate Rivet Cover Kit For Clutch Disc Consisting Of : Clutch Facings 310 Dia. Facing Rivet Assy Gear Box Comp.Gbs40-5/8.02W/6Bcf Gear Box Housing Cylindrical Pin 10 H X 20 Is 2393 Gasket Cover Front Lower G.B.Hsg Cover Front Lower Gasket Cover Front Top To Hsg Gearbox Housing Coverfront Top-Nup Brg Oil Slwinger Gb Hsg. Front Cover Double Lip Oil Seal Serrated Butting Ring Thick Gear Case Cover Rear Oil Seal Main Shaft Assy Threaded Bush Adapter Oil Seal Plug Speedo Drive Shim Thick Gasket Gear Case Cover Rear To Housing Gear Case Cover Top Lower Half Gasket Top Cover Cyl Pin 10 H 8 X 20 Is 2393 Stud Pin Swing Lever Pressure Relief Valve Thrust Pin Reverse Indicator Switch Pressure Spring Reverse Indicator Switch Reverse Light Switch With Pigtail Swing Lever Shifter Fork 1St Speed Roller 2X13.8 Washer Pressure Piece For Check Plate Pressure Spring For Pressure Piece Slotted Plug Interlocking Pin Pressure Spring For Interlocking Pin Sealing Plug M 24X1.5 Assy Check Plate Stopper Piece Check Plate Support Piece Check Plate Slotted Nut M 8 Ts 17412 Spring Washer Selector Shaft For First Speed Selector Shaft 2/3 Selector Shaft For Reverse Gear Gear Shift Dog For First Gear Selector Fork 2/3 Selector Fork For 1St Speed Gear Selector Fork For Reverse Gear Pressure Spring Steel Ball 11 Mm Dia. Clamp Selector Shaft To Gear Box Housing Locking Plate Selector Shaft To Gear Box Housing Cover Top Upper Half Needle Bearing Shifter Fwinger Selector & Shifter Shaft Dowel Sleeve Heavy 10X40 Oil Seal Scraper Ring Shifting Lever Cap Bellow Hose Clip 25 Gasket Between Upper & Lower Half Pivot Pin Intermediate Lever Rev. Gear Sliding Key Gear Box Gasket Kit Consists Of: Gasket Front Cover Lower Gasket Front Cover Upper Gasket Rear Cover Gasket Top Cover Drive Shaft T 15, 497 Eng. Compression Spring Clamping Plate Cylindrical Roller Bearing Snap Ring Thick Spacer On Drive Shaft Oil Slwinger Front Side Lock Nut Lh Thread Roller Cage Longer 28X48x30.8 Circlip Layshaft Main Shaft Longer Pilot Bearing Four Point Ball Bearing Pressure Spring Pin On Main Shaft Butting Ring Thick Butting Ring 8.00 Mm Thick Synchronising Ring 5Th Speed Synchronising Sleeve 4Th & 5Th Synchronising Cone Shifting Sleeve Assy Helical Gear 4Th Speed Double Row Needle Cage Collar Bushing 44.6 Mm Long For Third Speed Gear Roller Cage Double Row Assy Helical Gear 3Rd Speed Synchronising Ring 3Rd Speed Synchronising Sleeve 2/3 Synchronising Cone Shifting Sleeve Roller Cage Double Row Helical Gear 2Nd Speed Reverse Gear On Main Shaft Shifter Sleeve 1St Speed Collar Bushing 47.9 Mm Long Gear Wheel 1St Speed Gear Speedometer Drive W/ Oil Slwinger Shaft Speedo Drive Speedo Gear Nylon Coupling Flange 120 Od Hex. Nut Counter Shaft 2Nd Gear T17 Counter Shaft 3Rd Speed Gear Counter Shaft 4Th Gear Counter Shaft Constant Mesh Gear Circlip A 52X2.5 Ts 17637 Taper Roller Bearing Reverse Idle Gear With Bush Bush Reverse Idler Gear Reverse Idler Gear Shaft Plug Oil Filling Magnetic Drain Plug Synchro Kit Gbs 40 Consists Of : Carrier 4/5 & 2/3 Carrier 1St Retention Pin 4/5, 2/3 Retention Pin 1St Comp. Spring Assy Bkt.G.S.L.Mtg.For Power Stg.Veh Assy Bracketfor W/O Power Stg.Veh Assy Gear Shift Lever With Bushes Sub Assy G.S.Lever Upper & Lower Part Sub. Assy Cup Bushg.S.L.Ball Seat Bush Shperical Seat G.S.Lever Spacer Bellow Holder Retainer Plate Spring Ring Rubber Bellow Spacer Gear Shift Lever Assy Gearshift Lever Knob Rubber Seal Flap For Cab Version Flanged Bolt With Serrations Assy Bellow Assy Turning Tube W/O Ball Joint Assy Ball Joint Hex Thin Nut M18x1.5 Hex Boltturning Tube To Gs Lever O-Ring 10X2 A Nitrile Turning Tube To Gs Lever Link Rod Assy Ball Joint Lh Threads Assy Ball Joint Rh Threads Hex Thin Nut M12x1.25 Assy Bracket Assy Clutch Pedal Complete Sintered Bush Spacer Rubber Cover Assy Support Completeclutch Torsion Spring Clutch Master Cylinder 19.05 Dia Clutch Pedal Pin Bush Clutch Pedal Clutch Booster Assy 90 Dia Rubbe Stopper Assy Connecting Line Pipe Union Bolt Sealing Washer 12X15.5 Is3175 Al Assy Hose Assy Tube Assy High Pressure Hose Thrust Ring O-Ring 12.37X2.62 Ts16220 Socket Assy Bracket Clutch Booster. Bracketclutch Booster Support Assy Push Rod Assy Brake Pedal Complete Sintered Bush Rubber Cover Sleeve Hex Bolt M10x140 Is1364p1-8.8-Ss8451-8C Brake Pin Torsion Spring Assy Fluid Container Dual Brake Valve With Bias Purge Tank Suitable For Voss Repair Kit Major Clutch Master Cylinder Minor Kit Clutch M/Cyl Crimping Sleeve Seal Push Rod Fork Circlip Rubber Bellow Repair Kit Minor Clutch Master Cylinder Valve Seal Spring Washer Spring Gland Seal Circlip Rubber Bellow Crimping Sleeve Assy Major Repair Kit 90 Dia Booster, Consisting Of :- Gasket Air Proof Gasket Banjo Bolt O Ring Rubber Pipe Seal Air Seal Seal Cup Seal Spring Washer Gaiter Hydraulic Piston Circlip Spring Clip Valve Poppet Assy Minor Repair Kit 90 Dia Booster, Consisting Of :- Gasket Air Proof Gasket O Ring29 X 3.4 Seal Air Seal Seal Cup Seal Spring Circlip Accl Pedal Module Hex Fl Scr M6x18 Nyloc Nut M6 H/Fl Screw M8x18 Bracket Accl. Pedal Mtg. Assy Frame Lpk -/27 Ex Assy Cross Member With Towing Hook Pin Cross Member Front Reinforcement - Rhfront Spg. Front Bktn Reinforcement - Lhfront Spg.Front Bkt Assy Front Bracket For Front Spring Bracket Assy, Engine Mtg Assy.Reinforcement Assy Bracket Front Brake Hose Mtg. Assy Front Spring Bracket Rear Assy Support Lh Eng. C.M. - Rear Assy Support Rh Eng. C.M. - Rear Reinforcement - Rh Reinforcement - Lh Assy Bracket Bump Stop Frt. Spring Bracket Engine Cross Member Rear Assy Cross Member Reinforcement -Rh Top Reinforcement -Lh Top Reinforcement -Rh Bottom Reinforcement -Lh Bottom Assy Cross Member Rsb Front Spacer Rear Spring Bkt. Spring Hanger Bracket Rear Slide Support Rear Spring Front Slide Support Rear Spring Rear Assy Cross Member Rr Sh. Absorber Reinforcement Assy Reinforcement Rh Near 7Th Cm Reinforcement Lh Near 7Th Cm Assy Cross Member Rear Spring Rear End Cross Member Assy Air Deflector Front Underrun Protective Devicefupd Assy Beam Fupd Assy Support Bracket Rh Assy Support Bracket Lh Tube Washer Hex Bolt M12x1.5X150 Assy Front Spring Normal Camber Assy First Leaf With Bushes Normal Camber Bush Second Leaf Normal Camber Third Leaf Normal Camber Fourth Leaf Normal Camber Fifth Leaf Normal Camber Sixth Leaf Normal Camber Seventh Leaf Normal Camber Eighth Leaf Normal Camber Ninth Leaf Normal Camber Tenth Leaf Normal Camber Eleventh Leaf Normal Camber Twelveth Leaf Normal Camber Spring Clip Normal Camber Spring Clip Normal Camber Centre Bolt Extended Head Front Spring Assy Front Spring Higher Camber Assy First Leaf With Bushes Higher Camber Bush Second Leaf Higher Camber Third Leaf Higher Camber Fourth Leaf Higher Camber Fifth Leaf Higher Camber Sixth Leaf Higher Camber Seventh Leaf Higher Camber Eighth Leaf Higher Camber Ninth Leaf Higher Camber Tenth Leaf Higher Camber Eleventh Leaf Higher Camber Twelveth Leaf Higher Camber Spring Clip Higher Camber Centre Bolt Extended Head Front Spring Assy Shackle With Bush Bush Spring Pin Assy Sealing Ring Locking Plate Grease Nipple Am8x1 Rubber Buffer Front Hex Nut M 16X1.5 Caster Plate U - Clamp Guide Plate Cast Front Assy Front Shock Absorber Bush Front Shock Absorber Assy Front Shock Absorber Bracket Washer Nyloc Nut M 16X1.5 Bracket Bottom Front Shock Absorber Mtg. Hex Bolt M 12X1.5X52 Tab Washer 13 Assy Rear Spring With Aux. Spring Assy First Leaf With Bushes Bimetallic Spring Bush - 22 Dia Second Leaf Main Spring Third Leaf Main Spring Fourth Leaf Main Spring Fifth Leaf Main Spring Sixth Leaf Main Spring Seventh Leaf Main Spring Eighth Leaf Main Spring Support Platerear Spr. Assy With Aux.Spr First Leaf Aux. Spring Second Leaf Aux. Spring Third Leaf Aux. Spring Fourth Leaf Aux. Spring Fifth Leaf Aux. Spring Sixth Leaf Aux. Spring Seventh Leaf Aux. Spring Spring Clip Spring Pin Assy Sealing Ring Locking Plate Hex. Screw M 8X16 Grease Nipple Assy Shackle With Bush Bimetallic Spring Bush - 22 Dia Assy Rubber Buffer Guide Plate Cast U Bolt For Rear Leaf Spring Assy Hex. Nut M 16X1.5 Spherical Washer Assy Rear Shock Absorber Washer Hex Bolt M 16X1.5X125 Nyloc Nut M 16X1.5 Assy Front Axle With Brakes Front Axle Beam Std Cotter Pin Hex Nut M 12 Assy Stub Axle With Bush Std Seal Race Stub Axle Steering Bush Thrust Washer Split Nut Cap Screw M 10X25 Washer Dust Cap Grease Nipple Am8x1 King Pin Cap Sealing Ring Internal Circlip 40X1.75 N King Pin Std Thrust Bearing Normal Thrust Bearing Std Shim Thk. Oil Seal Spacer Between Bearings Taper Roller Bearingfrnt.Hub Inner Shim Thk. Brake Drum Front Hub Hub Pin Front Taper Roller Bearing Hub Cover Front Tie Rod Armlh Tie Rod Armrh Steering Arm Rh Assy Tie Rod Assy Ball Joint L.H Assy Ball Joint R.H. King Pin Minor Kit - - Consists Of: Cotter Pin Spring Washer B - 12 Hex Nut M - 12 Internal Circlip Assy Cap, Ring & Grease Nipple Repair Kit King Pin - -Std Full Consists Of: King Pin -Std. King Pin Bush Thrust Bearing Thrust Pad King Pin Pair -Std King Pin Set Minor Kit -Std King Pin Minor Kit - - King Pin Unit Minor Kit & Bush -Std King Pin -Std. King Pin Bush King Pin Minor Kit - - Assy Fa Brk Rh With Dust Cover Assy Fa Brk Lh With Dust Cover. Spider Front Lh Spider Front Rh Assy Chamber Mtg. Bracket Lh Assy Chamber Mtg. Bracket Rh Cam Shaft Lh Cam Shaft Rh Oil Seal Bush Bronze Sleeve Delrin Shim Circlip Brake Lining Set Std.Kit Brake Lining Set Os1 Kit Brake Lining Set Os2 Kit Roller Spring Pull Off Cam End Spring Pull Off Fulcrum End Fulcrum Pin Drum Brake Bush Fulcrum Dust Cover Front Bottom Dust Cover Front Top Grommet Collered Pin Pin Hex Bolt Strg. Arm Rear Side Hex Bolt W/O Strg. Arm Side Hex Bolt Strg. Arm Front Side Assy Rear Axle Ra-1068 Comp W/ S-Cam Brks33/8 Assy Rear Axle Beam W/Pressure Ring Dowelstuds. Assy Rear Axle Beam Machined Ra 1068-Bus Pressure Ring Stud Cyl Pin Assy Carrier Housing Comp33/8W/Diff. Bright Washer Spring Washer Hex Nut M10 Hex Thin Nut M10 Collar Scr M12x70 Assy Rear Hub Comp W/O Abs Rear Hubra 1068 Hub Pin Taper Roller Bearinghub Inner 75X125x37 Tapered Roller Brg Spacer Ring For Hub Inner Oil Seal Hub Inner Seal 100 X 125 X 12 Oil Seal Hub Outer Oil Catcherra 1068 Spacerbetween Rear Hub Bearing Shim Thk Shim 1.5 Thk Spacer Oil Seal Mtg Hub Locking Nut Tongue Spacer With Holes Spring Washer B8 Is3063 Ss8451-8C Hex Screw M8x18 Gasketbetn Rear Hub & Axle Shaft Rear Axle Shaftra 1068 Serrated Hex Boltaxle Shaft To Hub Pressure Relief Valve Magnetic Drain Plug Allen Type Assy Carrier Housingra 1068 Cyl Pin 6H8x16 Boltplummer Block Cover Differential Threaded Ring Dowel Sleeve Heavy 6X24 Adjusting Pin Hex Thin Nut M18x1.5 Depth Setting Shim 0.1 Thk Between Carrier Hsg Assy Crown Wheel & Pinion33/8Spirac Spring Washer B10 Screw M10x30 8.8 Tail Pinion Nose Bearing35x72x23 Taper Roller Brg 54X124x36.5 Spacer Bet.Hyp.Pinion Brgs. Pinion Bearing Preloading Shim Thk Pinion Bearing Preloading Shim Thk Pinion Housingcast O Ring Oil Slwinger For Tail Pinion Spacer Bet.Pinion Brg.& Flange Oil Seal Housingtail Pinion Oil Sealrearcr Seals58x75x11 Dust Seal Mechanical Assy Coupling Fange130 Od Coupling Flange130 Od Hex Nut Tail Pinion Coupling Flange Differential Housing Assyra 1068 Serrated Boltm12x1.75X55 Diff.Bevel Pinion Rear Axle Shaft Gear Spherical Washer Thrust Washer Rear Axle Shaft Gear Thrust Washer 2.05 Thk Differential Spider Taper Roller Bearing70x115x29 Assy Rear Axle Brake Rh W/Dust Cover Assy Rear Axle Brake Lh W/Dust Cover Spring Washer Hexbolt M14x1.5X45 Hex Nut M14x1.5 Brake Chember Assy Mtg Bkt Rh Rear Brake Chember Mtg Bkt Lh Cam Bush Oil Seal B32x45x7 Grease Nipple Am8x1 Slack Adjustor Lh 16 Mm Offset Automatic Slack Adjuster Rear Lh Mei Slack Adjustor Rh 16 Mm Offset Autimatic Slack Adjuster Rear Rh-Mei Anchor Bracket-Rh Anchor Bracket-Lh Spacer Shim Nyloc Nut M8 Rear Brake Drum Spring Brake Actuatort-12/12Scl-Voss Anchor Bracket-Front Assy Rear Axle Brake Rh W/Dust Cover Assy Rear Axle Brake Lh W/Dust Cover Torque Plate Rear Camshaft Lh Rear Camshaft Rh Kit Bush Assy Consists Of : Bush Bush Fulcrum Oil Seal Circlip Washer Shim Washer Spring-Abutment End Spring-Cam End Grease Nipple Dust Cover Top Dust Cover Bottom Bush Bronze Drum Brake Bush Fulcrum Oil Seal Roller Fulcrum Pin Spring Pull Off-Cam End Spring-Fulcrum End Grommet Assy Brake Shoe With Af235 Liner Brake Lining Set Std.Kit Brake Lining Set Os1 Kit Brake Lining Set Os2 Kit Assy Wheel Rim6.00Gx16 Assy Wheel Nut Assy Spare Wheel Carrier Reinforcement Propeller Shaft Assy;Rear Flange Yoke Full Rnd Uj Kit Slip Yoke Assy Propeller Shaft, Seal Propeller Shaft, Seal Guard Cross Assy Flange Yoke Full Rnd Propeller Shaft Assy Guard Bolt Locking Plate Double Socket Sealing Washer 22X27 Is3175 Al Assy Metal Pipe With Crimped Teflon Hose Assy Metal Pipe Second From Comp To Ddu Assy Metal Pipe Third From Comp To Ddu Ddu Hi Prvoss Portwo Cntl Port-120Mm Nylon Pipe Assy Mag.Valveex.Brakew/Voss Nylon Pipe Sub Assy Air Tank-110 Strap Centre Dist Assy Strap Pin Spacer Block Drain Valve With Filter Thrust Ring O-Ring 20.30X2.62 Ts16220 Nylon Pipe Dual Brake Valve With Bias Nylon Pipe Quick Release Valve3 Port Voss Bracket For Quick Release Valve Nylon Pipe Lock Nut M18x1.5 Assy Hose 3/8With O-Ring & 490Mm Length Front Brake Chamber Assy Slack Adjuster Straight Anchor Bracket-Front Shim Spacer Collared Pin Pin Hex. Bolt Stg. Arm Rear Side Hex. Bolt W/O Stg. Arm Side Hex. Bolt Stg.Arm Front Side Nylon Pipe Auto.Load Sensing Valve Bracket Lcrv Mtg Assy Pull Rod For M/S.Scl L.C.R.V. Assy Bracket Lcrv Pull Rod Voss Connector M16x1.5 Ng8m16-Lcrv Del.Port Nylon Pipe Rg2 Relay Valve Delivery Port Metric Bracket Relay Valve Mtg. Nylon Pipe 3/8Hose Assy With Oring Nipple 615Lg Double Socket Spring Brake Actuatortype-12/12 Automatic Slack Adjuster Lh Mei Automatic Slack Adjuster Rear Lh Automatic Slack Adjuster Rh Mei Autimatic Slack Adjuster Rear Rh Assy Hose 3/8With O-Ring & 490Mm Length Graduated Hand Control Valve Nylon Pipe Bracket Hose Mtg Rear Assy Bracket Front Brake Hose Mtg. Assy Nylon Pipe Set Chassis Comp. Assy Nylon Pipe Set Cab Compl. Assy Type 14 Brake Chamber M/S.Scl Diaphragm Type 14 Spring Brake Actuatortype-12/12 Repair Kit Type12/12 Sba Consists Of : Bearing Dust Seal Elbow Knurl Pin Gaiter Tubespring Brak Accuator Check Valve Sealing Ring Diaphragm Split Pin Sealing Ring Retainer Ng-12 Sealing Ring Ng12 Washer Spring Element Ng12 Grease Sachet Seal Ddu Hi Pr, Voss Port, Wo Cntl Port120mm Repair Kit Drying & Distribution Unit Hi Pr Voss Scl Dessicant Cartridge Filter Spring Valve Seat Spherical Valve Silencer Assy Gasket Sealing Ring Valve Spring Diaphragm Lip Seal Assy Special Washer Cap Gasket Bonded Valve Inlet Valve Spring Diaphragm Exhaust Flap Sealing Ring Spherical Valve Ng12 Retaining Clip Ng8 Spring Element Spring Element P2c Fitting Grease Sachet Dual Brake Valve With Bias Repair Kitmsp6/23Dual Brake Valve Consists Of: Boot Spring Seat Sealing Ring Valve Spring O Ring Sealing Ring Ng12 Spring Element Ng12 Filter-Dual Brake Valve Bottom Cover Mesh Rubber Spring Sealing Ring Ng8 Spring Element Ng8 Guide Ring Retaing Clip Ng12 Retaing Clip Ng8 Sealing Ring Ng12 Sealing Ring Ng8 O Ring Grease Sachet Quick Release Valve3 Port Voss Repair Kit Quick Release Valve Consists Of: Sealing Ring Diaphragm Grease Sachet Auto.Load Sensing Valve For Voss Repair Kit For Automatic Load Sensing Valve, Consists Of: Sealing Ring Bonded Valve Retaing Clip Diaphragm Disc Diaphragm Seal Dust Seal Split Pin Split Bush Sealing Ring Ng12 Spring Element Ng8 Grease Sachet Rg2 Relay Valve- Delivery Port Metric Repair Kitrelay Valve Consists Of : Sealing Ring Ng8 Retaing Clip Ng8 Spring Element Ng8 Sealing Ring Retaing Clip Ng12 Spring Element Ng12 Valve Valve Spring Sealing Ring Silencer Assy Valve Guide Sealing Ring Sealing Ring Ng8 Filter Graduated Hand Control Valve Repair Kit Graduated Hand Brake Valve, Consists Of: Valve Sealing Ring Valve Spring Filter Strainer Plate Washer Shim Sealing Ring Tension Pin Gaiter Spring Ng8 Retaining Clip Ng8 Spring Element Ng12 Retaining Clip Split Pin Spring Element P2c Fitting Grease Sachet Assy Column W/O Steering Wheel W/Spindle Assy Steering Column Assy Steering Spindle Top Circlip 20X1.2 N S.R.D.G. Ball Bearing Spacer Spring Seat Compression Spring Spring Seat Cup Assy Universal Joint Bolt. Assy Steering Wheel 420 Dia.Gray T Emblem Assy Strg. Spindle Steering Spindle Bottom Rubber Bellow Clamping Ring Pitman Arm Assy Drag Link Rhd Ball Joint End Assy, Rh Rubber Bellow Floor Power Steering Pipe Lines Assy Pipe Res. Tank To Pump Hose Clamp 35 Banjo Body Banjo Assy Pipe Pump To Gear Box Assy Pipe Return Lineg.B To Res.Tank Assy Male Adaptor Assy. Steering Gear Box Mtg. Bkt Rhd Set A Optional Set B Banjo Body Sealing Washer 16X20 Is3175 Cu Set B Optional Set A Elbow M16x1.5 Lock Nut M16x1.5 Is10410 Ss8451-8C Sealing Ring Assy Set Coptional Set D Elbow M18x1.5 Lock Nut M18x1.5 Is10410 Ss8451-8C Thrust Ring O-Ring 17.12X2.62 Set Doptional Set C Banjo Body Banjo M18x1.5 Ts 16408 Sealing Washer 18X22 Is3175 Cu Power Steering Components M/S Zf Plastic Oil Tank With Bracket Asslyzf Assy Steering Gear Box Zf Rh Assy Strg.Pump-Zf Power Steering Components Chinese Plastic Reservoir Assy Assy Power Strg Gear Box-Rh Chinese Strg Pump Assy Complete Hubei Triring Assy Strg.Pump-Zf Pump Seal Kit, Zf Consisting Of : Oil Seal O Ring Support Ring Protecting Sealing Ring Assy Power Steering Gear Box Zf, Rh Seal Kit Power Steering Gear Box Dust Seal Support Ring Sealing Ring Sealing Nut O Ring Protective Cap Gasket Assy Power Steering Hydraulic Tank Zf Assy Filter Assy Power Strg Gear Box-Rh Chinese Major Spare Part Kits Dust Cover For Input Shaft Dirt And Water Seal Retaining Ring Oil Seal Assy Sealing Ring For Input Shaft O Ring For Input Shaft O Ring For Valve Housing Thrust Needle Roller Bearing Sealing Ring For Valve Sleeve O Ring For Valve Sleeve O Ring For Worm Shaft Sealing Ring For Worm Shaft Sealing Ring For Rack Piston O Ring For Rack Piston Rectangular Seal For Ball Pipe Clamp Sealing Nut Sealing Ring High Pressure Sealing Ring Side Cover Washer O Ring For Housing Sealing Nut Rubber Cover For Preventing Dust Tab Washer/Locking Plate Housing Assy Needle Roller Bearing Housing Sealing Ring High Pressure Sealing Ring Valve Housing Assy Retaining Ring Dirt And Water Seal Oil Seal Washer Oil Seal Assy Sealing Ring For Input Shaft O Ring For Input Shaft Taper Screw Plugs Valve Housing Input Shaft, Worm Shaft And Valve Assy Sealing Ring For Valve Sleeve O Ring For Valve Sleeve Valve Sleeve Input Shaft Pin O Ring For Screw Shaft Sealing Ring For Screw Shaft Torsion Bar Driving Ring Worm Shaft Pin Holding Device Worm Shaft Plug Piston Assy Unloading Valve Socket Unloading Valve Pole Compression Spring Nylon Pole Rack Piston Sealing Ring Piston O Ring For Piston Sect

Location
Madhya Pradesh
Due Date
21 Apr, 2021
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #20633973 Corporations/Associations/Others Live

Inviting Item Rates Of Supply Of Spaer Parts Vehicals Assy Engine Comp. W/Clutch Assy Half Block Assy Long Block Gasket Kit Engine Overhaul Decarbonising Gasket Kit Assy Cyl Crankcase Without Cl Hsg:E Iii With 77 Dia Air Compressor For Rope Seal Cylinder Liner Screw Plug Sealing Washer 18X22 Is3175 Cu Sealing Plug Sleeve Cyl Block Clamping Sleeve Cyl Block Cyl. Pin 12 H 8X30 Locking Cover Sealing Plug Am 16X1.5 Oil Gallery Sealing Washer 16X22 Cyl. Pin Cyl Head To Cyl Block Cyl Pin 8 M 6X16 Bolt For Main Bearing Cap Locating Pin Assy Tube Dipsitck W/O Nut & Ferrule Assy Oil Dipstick Complete Assy Timing Gear Hsg With Bottom Cover Cyl Pin 8 M 6X16 Gasket Timing Gear Housing Locking Plate Hex Screw M 10X25 Assy Tgh Cover With Helicoil Stud Bm 8X20 Oil Seal-Crankshaft Front Tgh Cover Gasket Integral Shaft Bearing Mech Feed Pump Cam Mech Feed Pump Stud Cm6x16 Spider-Mech Feed Pump Assy Breather Hose Breather Hose Clip 25 Assy Cover Push Rod Chamber Gasket-Pushrod Chamber Cover Assy.Oilsump W/O Dipstick Flanges Sealing Washer 18X22 Is3175 Cu Assy Magnetic Drain Plug Retaining Flange On Oil Sump Spring Washer B 6 Hex Screw M 6X12 Gasket Bracket To Oil Sump Bsiv Flange Oil Sump Dipstick Hex Screw M 8X22 Spring Washer B8 Is3063 Ss8451-8C Double Socket Set Oil Sump Gaskets Oil Pan Damper Oil Pan Damper-Small Prc Baffle Cover Assy Combi Screw Engine Speed Sensor Assy Cyl.Hd.W.Vales60deg Inlet:4Spbs3 Assy Cylinder Head W/O Valves Plug Mc 30X1.5 Seat Plug On Cyl Head Core Plug 20 Dia Set Of Valve Seat Ring E-Iii Std Consists Of: Valve Seat Ring Inlet Bs-Iii Normal Valve Seat Ring-Exhaustcng-Normal Valve Guide Inlet Std 15.00 Mm Dia Valve Guide-Exhaust Std Valve Guide Seal-Inlet Valve Guide Seal-Exhaust Valve Spring Inner Valve Spring Outer Valve Spring Washer Lock Retainer Valve Spring Valve Spring Lock Half Inlet Valve60 Deg-Rane Evl Valve-Exhaust Euro-Iii-Evl Cylinder Head Gasket-1.35 Thick Assy Cylinder Head Cover Alluminium Side Cap For Cyl Head Cover Gasket Gasketintake Mani.Cum Head Cover-Ssl Hex Flange Bolt M 8X 122 L Hex Collar Bolt Air Inlet Elbow Gasket With Beading Air Intake Elbow Boost Pressure/Temp Sensor Assy Crankshaftint With Pin:Normal Ball Bearing Locking Ring Crankshaft Crank Shaft Gear Key 8X13 Oil Slwinger Spacer Suitable For Oil Slwinger Assy Pulley With Cover 2 Groove Thrust Spacer Vibration Damper Lock Kit-Sealing Ring C/Shaft W/Loc.Pins Consists Of: Sealing Ring Half Locating Pin Flywheel Assy Flywheel With Ring Gear: Bs-Iii Ring Gear Locking Plate Hex Head Bolt Connecting Rod Assy Connecting Rod Without Brg Shells Assy Con Rod Wbush & Bolt :Fs:Normal Consists Of: Connecting Rod Connecting Rod Bush Normal Connecting Rod Bolt Con.Rod Cap Bush Set Connecting Rod Std Consists Of: Connecting Rod Bush Std Connecting Rod Bolt Fully Threaded Connecting Rod Bearing Set Connecting Rod Bearing Set Std Consists Of: Connecting Rod Bearing Half Std Connecting Rod Bearing Set R/S I Consists Of: Connecting Rod Bearing Half R/S I Connecting Rod Bearing Set R/S Ii Consists Of: Connecting Rod Bearing Half R/S Ii Set-Bearing, Connecting Rod Consists Of: Connecting Rod Bearing Half R/S Iii Connecting Rod Bearing Set R/S Iv Consists Of: Connecting Rod Bearing Half R/S Iv Main Bearing And Thrust Washer Set Set Main Bearing Upper/Lower Std Consists Of: Main Bearing Half Upper Std Main Bearing Half Lower Std Set-Main Bearing, Upper/Lower, Repair Size -I Consists Of: Main Bearing Half Upper Repair Size -I Main Bearing Half Lower Repair Size -I Set-Main Bearing, Upper/Lower, Repair Size -Ii Consists Of: Main Bearing Half Upper Repair Size - Ii Main Bearing Half Lower Repair Size -Ii Set-Main Bearing, Upper/Lower, Repair Size -Iii Consists Of: Main Bearing Half Upper Repair Size -Iii Main Bearing Half Lower Repair Size -Iii Set-Main Bearing, Upper/Lower, Repair Size -Iv Consists Of: Main Bearing Half Upper Repair Size -Iv Main Bearing Half Lower Repair Size -Iv Consists Of: Main Bearing Half Upper Std Main Bearing Half Lower Std Set Of Thrust Washer Std Consists Of: Thrust Washer Lower Half Std Thrust Washer Upper Half Std Set Of Thrust Washer R/S I Consists Of: Thrust Washer Lower Half R/S I Thrust Washer Upper Half R/S I Set Of Thrust Washer R/S Ii Consists Of: Thrust Washer Lower Half R/S Ii Thrust Washer Upper Half R/S Ii Piston And Piston Ring Set Set : Bare Piston Goe India:497 Bsiii Piston Set 497 Bs-Iii Std Piston Pin Circlip Set : Piston Ring :497Bsiii / 4Sp Bs Iii Plasma Filled Keystone Ring-I Inter Stepped Compression Ring Assy Oil Control Ring Groove Iii Piston Ring Set 497 Bs-Iii Std Plasma Filled Keystone Ring-I Inter Stepped Compression Ring Assy Oil Control Ring Groo Assy Camshaft W Cyl Pin:Normal Cylinder Pin Cam Shaft Cam Shaft Gear Bolt Cam Shaft Gear Mtg Thrust Washer Hex Screw Drive Gear Fip Butting Ring Parallel Key Valve Tappet Inlet & Exhaust Std Valve Push Rod Inlet & Exhaust Assy Rocker Arm Left With Bush Assy Rocker Arm Right With Bush Bush Ball End Tappet Adjuster Hex Nut Ball Pin -Rocker Arm Spring Long Assy Rocker Arm Shaft With Arms Complete Assy Rocker Arm Shaft Sealing Cap 14 Connecting Nipple Inside Spring Connecting Nipple Connecting Nipple Outside Rocker Arm Support No. 1 Rocker Arm Support No. 3 & 4 Bolt Rocker Arm Grub Screw Em6x10 Spring Short Spring Clip Set Of Camshaft Bearing Std Consist Of : Camshaft Bearing No. 1 Assy Fip Rotary 497 Bsiii Fip Support Plate Inj.Pump Gear Mech.Feed Pump Gasket Fip To Support Gasket Support Injection Pump Rubber Tube 140 Hose Reducer For Leak Off L350 Mm Clamp Injector Overflow Tube Assy Bracketfip Mtg.On Cyl.Crankcase Fuel Pressure Lineseuro Iii Set:Assy Fuel Pr.Line:Bsiii-Fltg Filter Assy Injector Nbfe Type Connector One Tube Assy Injector Normal Connector Two Tubes Injector Claw Hex Fl. Bolt-M8x33.5 Sph Washer 8.4 Assy Fuel-Water Separator Fuel - Water Seperator Spin On Catridge - Fuel Water Seperator - Spinon Water In Fuel Sensor Bracket Fuel Filter Mtg Assy Fuel Line F.Pump To Filter Clamp Bracket Assy Fuel Line Filter To Fip Pipe Union Bolt 8 M12x1.5 Sealing Washer 12X15.5 Assy Overflow Line Support Bracket Over Flow Line Clamp Sealing Washer 14X18 Is3175 Al Pipe Union Bolt 10 M14x1.5 Ts16405 Assy Feed Pump Mechanical Gasket Mechfeed Pump Hose Reducer For Leak Off L350 Mm Assy Connecting Rod W/O Brgs Guide Screw Hex Nut Bush Connecting Rod Cylinder Sleeve. Gasket, Cylinder Sleeve To Cyl. Block Assy Cylinder Head Gasketfor 77 Dia.A.C.Head To Cylsleeve Air Compressor Cyl Head Gas/Kit Hex Head -Coller Bolt Lock Nut M22x1.5 Ts17408 Ss8451-8C Screw M 8X30 Spring Washer B 8 Assy Piston With Rings Set Piston Ring Std 77D Set, A/C Con Rod Bearing Consisting Of : Bearing Half, Upper Bearing Half, Lower Assy Pipe Rubber Hose Hose Clamp 23 Dia Elbow K15 M 22X1.5 Bracket Hex Screw M12x25 Is1364p2-8.8-Ss8451-8C Assy Turbocharger M/S Turboenergy Assy Turbocharger M/S Holset Assy Turbocharger Honeywell Intermediate Pipe Turbocharger To Exh. Pipe Exhaust Manifold Gasket Exhaust Manifold Gasketexh Manifold To Turbo Charger Stud Bm 8X25 Manifold To Turbocharger Self Locking Nut Stud Bm 8X35 Tc To Intermediate Pipe Self Locking Nut Heat Shield For Exhaust Manifold Gasketturbocharger To Intermediate Pipe Assy Heat Shield For Starter Motor Assy Bracket Tc Intermediate Pipe Assy Flange Tc Outlet To Oil Sump Gasket Tc Outlet Gasket Turbocharger Outlet Rubber Hosetc To Cyl.Block Repair Kit For Turbo Charger Consists Of : Journal Bearing Thrust Bearing Split Seal Ring Split Seal Ring Compressor O Ring Bearing Housing O Ring Compressor Lock Nut Compressor Wheel Retaining Ring Assy Adaptor With Pipe Tel Tc Vee Band Clamp Hose Clamp Tb 64 Hose Int Cooler To Pipe Assy Pipe Tc To Ic Support For Pipe Tc To Ic Hump Hose Assy Intercooler Vave Intercooler:Lpt709 Bsiiex:M/S Tata Toyo Assy Intercooler Vave :M/S Alkraft Assy Pipe Ic To Air Intake Elbow:Lpt P Type Clamp Supportfor Fill Pipe & Ic Pipe Assy Support On Bridgeic To Elbow Starter Motor 12V Spacer Earth Strap Alternator 14V, 65 Amps, 2 Groove Pulley Mico Alternator 2Sa28 12 65Altvs Bracket Alternator Mounting Assy Clamp Rod Complete Clamping Piece Clamping Nut Bolt For Fixing Alternator Spring Alternator Locking Plate V Belt Cogged 1280 Long Ecu, Ems Vp37 For Diesel Engine Euro-Iii Assy Ecu Mounting Bracket Oil Pump Assy Oil Pump Without Strainer Oil Pump Housing Assy Strainer Oil Pump Assy Strainer Shaft Driven Gear Oil Pump Gear Driven Drive Shaft Oil Pump Oil Pump Gear Driveshat Woodruff Key 3X6.5 Drive Gear Oil Pump Valve Housing Oil Pr Relief Valve Spring Pressure Relief Valve Plunger For Oil Pressure Relief Valve Plug Relief Valve -Oil Pump Gasket Kit, Oil Pump Gear Consists Of : Gear Driven Gear Drive Shaft Oil Filter Assy Oil Filter Complete Spinon Lube Oil Filter-Spin On Assy Oil Filter Gasket Oil Filter To Cyl Block Assy Oil Cooler Gasket Cover On Oil Cooler Gasket Washer Oil Cooler Cover Sealing Washer 22X27 Pressure Spring Pr Relief Valve Screw Plug Sealing Washer A 8X12 Hex Screw M 8X20 Gasket Assy Cooler On Cyl Block Hex Fl Bolt M8x40 Tc Oil Supply Line Assy Pipe Union Bolt 10 M14x1.5 Ts16405 Hose Tc Outlet To Cyl Crankcase Assy Flange Tc Outlet To Oil Sump Gasket Turbocharger Outlet Hose Clamp 32 Dia Adaptor Tc Oil Return Low Oil Pressure Switch Assy Piston Cooling Nozzle With Dowel Pin Assy Relief Valve Assy Water Pump Housing, Water Pump Cover Back Cover Pulley 3 Groove Assy Fan Spacer For Fan Lock Plate V-Belt Cogged 1280 Mm Length Assy Thermostat Wjiggle Pins:83 Deg Rubber Hose Thermostat To Radiator Spring Band Clamp 47Dx12w Rubber Hose Thermostat To Water Pump Spring Band Clamp 30Dx12w Assy Upper Cooling Water Line Gasketucw Line Screw M 8X20 Temp. Transducer Water Temp Sensor Rubber Hose Cooling Water Line To Thermostat Hose Clamp 50 Water Pump Repair Kit Major Consisting Of : Sealing Member Sliding Ring Axle Slide Ring Seal Cyclam Slide Ring Seal Rubber Seal Ring Taper Roller Bearing Impeller, Plastic Shaft Oil Seal Gasket Water Pump Shim Thick Gasket Circlip A 28X2 Heavy Duty Hub Water Pump Repair Kit Minor Consisting Of : Sealing Member Seal Sliding Ring Oil Seal Gasket Water Pump Gasket Water Pump Gasket Clutch Circlip A 28X2 Set:A/F, Pipes & Hoses Assy Air Cleaner With Mtg.Bkt Elem.Air Cleanerprimary Elem.Air Cleanersafety Elbow Hose T Bolt Type Hose Clamp-Tb 90 Hose:Holset Tc Reducer Elbow Hose T Bolt Type Hose Clamp-Tb64 Connector Pipe Outlet Pipe, Bracket Assy Assy Air Inlet Duct Straight Hose T Bolt Type Hose Clamp-Tb108 Support Service Indicator Enginetech Adaptor Nylon Tube 8 Odx6id Rubber Buffer Assy Bkt Dipstic Mtg Clamp For Dipstic Mtg Assy Bracket Bottom For Air Inlet Duct Assy Bracket Top For Air Inlet Duct Pulley Power Steering Assy Pump Power Strg. Chinese Bracket Pstrg Pump Mtg V-Beltcogged 980 Mm Length Pulley:Castfor Zf Pstg Assy Clamping Rod Complete Clamping Piece Clamping Nut Pivot Pin Bracket-Steering Pump On Cyl.Head Assy Engine Mounting Front Lh Assy Engine Mounting Front Rh Cover Eng.Mtg.Front/Rh. Tab Washer Assy Rubber Support. Washer Engine Mountig Arm Right.Painted Bracket Assy, Engine Mtg Lifting Hook Rear Set A - Ceekay Daikin Assy Cover Plate 310 Dia. Reinforced Driven Plate Assy 310 Dia.Reinforced Set B- M/S Setco 310 Dia. Reinfclutch Cover Assy 310 Dia. Reinf. Assy Clutch Disc Clutch Housing310dia Cl:497Tcic Bs:Iii Protective Covercl.Housing Front Clutch Housing Lower Part 310Dia Cl Clutch Cover Housing Upper Pin Assy Clutch Release Bearing With Sleeve Clutch Release Bearing Clutch Release Fork Reinforced Ball Pin Bracket, Inside Assy Outer Race Assy Bracket Outside Rubber Bellow Clutch Release Fork Cover Clutch Housing Silde Cover Inspection Window Gasket Inspection Window Cover Diaphragm Sub Assy Consisting Of : Cover Plate Clutch Cover Housing Fulcrum Plate Diaphragm Plate Diaphragm Spring Diaphragm Rivets Kit For Strap And Rivets Consisting Of : Strap Rivet Pressure Plate Rivet Cover Kit For Clutch Disc Consisting Of : Clutch Facings 310 Dia. Facing Rivet Assy Gear Box Comp.Gbs40-5/8.02W/6Bcf Gear Box Housing Cylindrical Pin 10 H X 20 Is 2393 Gasket Cover Front Lower G.B.Hsg Cover Front Lower Gasket Cover Front Top To Hsg Gearbox Housing Coverfront Top-Nup Brg Oil Slwinger Gb Hsg. Front Cover Double Lip Oil Seal Serrated Butting Ring Thick Gear Case Cover Rear Oil Seal Main Shaft Assy Threaded Bush Adapter Oil Seal Plug Speedo Drive Shim Thick Gasket Gear Case Cover Rear To Housing Gear Case Cover Top Lower Half Gasket Top Cover Cyl Pin 10 H 8 X 20 Is 2393 Stud Pin Swing Lever Pressure Relief Valve Thrust Pin Reverse Indicator Switch Pressure Spring Reverse Indicator Switch Reverse Light Switch With Pigtail Swing Lever Shifter Fork 1St Speed Roller 2X13.8 Washer Pressure Piece For Check Plate Pressure Spring For Pressure Piece Slotted Plug Interlocking Pin Pressure Spring For Interlocking Pin Sealing Plug M 24X1.5 Assy Check Plate Stopper Piece Check Plate Support Piece Check Plate Slotted Nut M 8 Ts 17412 Spring Washer Selector Shaft For First Speed Selector Shaft 2/3 Selector Shaft For Reverse Gear Gear Shift Dog For First Gear Selector Fork 2/3 Selector Fork For 1St Speed Gear Selector Fork For Reverse Gear Pressure Spring Steel Ball 11 Mm Dia. Clamp Selector Shaft To Gear Box Housing Locking Plate Selector Shaft To Gear Box Housing Cover Top Upper Half Needle Bearing Shifter Fwinger Selector & Shifter Shaft Dowel Sleeve Heavy 10X40 Oil Seal Scraper Ring Shifting Lever Cap Bellow Hose Clip 25 Gasket Between Upper & Lower Half Pivot Pin Intermediate Lever Rev. Gear Sliding Key Gear Box Gasket Kit Consists Of: Gasket Front Cover Lower Gasket Front Cover Upper Gasket Rear Cover Gasket Top Cover Drive Shaft T 15, 497 Eng. Compression Spring Clamping Plate Cylindrical Roller Bearing Snap Ring Thick Spacer On Drive Shaft Oil Slwinger Front Side Lock Nut Lh Thread Roller Cage Longer 28X48x30.8 Circlip Layshaft Main Shaft Longer Pilot Bearing Four Point Ball Bearing Pressure Spring Pin On Main Shaft Butting Ring Thick Butting Ring 8.00 Mm Thick Synchronising Ring 5Th Speed Synchronising Sleeve 4Th & 5Th Synchronising Cone Shifting Sleeve Assy Helical Gear 4Th Speed Double Row Needle Cage Collar Bushing 44.6 Mm Long For Third Speed Gear Roller Cage Double Row Assy Helical Gear 3Rd Speed Synchronising Ring 3Rd Speed Synchronising Sleeve 2/3 Synchronising Cone Shifting Sleeve Roller Cage Double Row Helical Gear 2Nd Speed Reverse Gear On Main Shaft Shifter Sleeve 1St Speed Collar Bushing 47.9 Mm Long Gear Wheel 1St Speed Gear Speedometer Drive W/ Oil Slwinger Shaft Speedo Drive Speedo Gear Nylon Coupling Flange 120 Od Hex. Nut Counter Shaft 2Nd Gear T17 Counter Shaft 3Rd Speed Gear Counter Shaft 4Th Gear Counter Shaft Constant Mesh Gear Circlip A 52X2.5 Ts 17637 Taper Roller Bearing Reverse Idle Gear With Bush Bush Reverse Idler Gear Reverse Idler Gear Shaft Plug Oil Filling Magnetic Drain Plug Synchro Kit Gbs 40 Consists Of : Carrier 4/5 & 2/3 Carrier 1St Retention Pin 4/5, 2/3 Retention Pin 1St Comp. Spring Assy Bkt.G.S.L.Mtg.For Power Stg.Veh Assy Bracketfor W/O Power Stg.Veh Assy Gear Shift Lever With Bushes Sub Assy G.S.Lever Upper & Lower Part Sub. Assy Cup Bushg.S.L.Ball Seat Bush Shperical Seat G.S.Lever Spacer Bellow Holder Retainer Plate Spring Ring Rubber Bellow Spacer Gear Shift Lever Assy Gearshift Lever Knob Rubber Seal Flap For Cab Version Flanged Bolt With Serrations Assy Bellow Assy Turning Tube W/O Ball Joint Assy Ball Joint Hex Thin Nut M18x1.5 Hex Boltturning Tube To Gs Lever O-Ring 10X2 A Nitrile Turning Tube To Gs Lever Link Rod Assy Ball Joint Lh Threads Assy Ball Joint Rh Threads Hex Thin Nut M12x1.25 Assy Bracket Assy Clutch Pedal Complete Sintered Bush Spacer Rubber Cover Assy Support Completeclutch Torsion Spring Clutch Master Cylinder 19.05 Dia Clutch Pedal Pin Bush Clutch Pedal Clutch Booster Assy 90 Dia Rubbe Stopper Assy Connecting Line Pipe Union Bolt Sealing Washer 12X15.5 Is3175 Al Assy Hose Assy Tube Assy High Pressure Hose Thrust Ring O-Ring 12.37X2.62 Ts16220 Socket Assy Bracket Clutch Booster. Bracketclutch Booster Support Assy Push Rod Assy Brake Pedal Complete Sintered Bush Rubber Cover Sleeve Hex Bolt M10x140 Is1364p1-8.8-Ss8451-8C Brake Pin Torsion Spring Assy Fluid Container Dual Brake Valve With Bias Purge Tank Suitable For Voss Repair Kit Major Clutch Master Cylinder Minor Kit Clutch M/Cyl Crimping Sleeve Seal Push Rod Fork Circlip Rubber Bellow Repair Kit Minor Clutch Master Cylinder Valve Seal Spring Washer Spring Gland Seal Circlip Rubber Bellow Crimping Sleeve Assy Major Repair Kit 90 Dia Booster, Consisting Of :- Gasket Air Proof Gasket Banjo Bolt O Ring Rubber Pipe Seal Air Seal Seal Cup Seal Spring Washer Gaiter Hydraulic Piston Circlip Spring Clip Valve Poppet Assy Minor Repair Kit 90 Dia Booster, Consisting Of :- Gasket Air Proof Gasket O Ring29 X 3.4 Seal Air Seal Seal Cup Seal Spring Circlip Accl Pedal Module Hex Fl Scr M6x18 Nyloc Nut M6 H/Fl Screw M8x18 Bracket Accl. Pedal Mtg. Assy Frame Lpk -/27 Ex Assy Cross Member With Towing Hook Pin Cross Member Front Reinforcement - Rhfront Spg. Front Bktn Reinforcement - Lhfront Spg.Front Bkt Assy Front Bracket For Front Spring Bracket Assy, Engine Mtg Assy.Reinforcement Assy Bracket Front Brake Hose Mtg. Assy Front Spring Bracket Rear Assy Support Lh Eng. C.M. - Rear Assy Support Rh Eng. C.M. - Rear Reinforcement - Rh Reinforcement - Lh Assy Bracket Bump Stop Frt. Spring Bracket Engine Cross Member Rear Assy Cross Member Reinforcement -Rh Top Reinforcement -Lh Top Reinforcement -Rh Bottom Reinforcement -Lh Bottom Assy Cross Member Rsb Front Spacer Rear Spring Bkt. Spring Hanger Bracket Rear Slide Support Rear Spring Front Slide Support Rear Spring Rear Assy Cross Member Rr Sh. Absorber Reinforcement Assy Reinforcement Rh Near 7Th Cm Reinforcement Lh Near 7Th Cm Assy Cross Member Rear Spring Rear End Cross Member Assy Air Deflector Front Underrun Protective Devicefupd Assy Beam Fupd Assy Support Bracket Rh Assy Support Bracket Lh Tube Washer Hex Bolt M12x1.5X150 Assy Front Spring Normal Camber Assy First Leaf With Bushes Normal Camber Bush Second Leaf Normal Camber Third Leaf Normal Camber Fourth Leaf Normal Camber Fifth Leaf Normal Camber Sixth Leaf Normal Camber Seventh Leaf Normal Camber Eighth Leaf Normal Camber Ninth Leaf Normal Camber Tenth Leaf Normal Camber Eleventh Leaf Normal Camber Twelveth Leaf Normal Camber Spring Clip Normal Camber Spring Clip Normal Camber Centre Bolt Extended Head Front Spring Assy Front Spring Higher Camber Assy First Leaf With Bushes Higher Camber Bush Second Leaf Higher Camber Third Leaf Higher Camber Fourth Leaf Higher Camber Fifth Leaf Higher Camber Sixth Leaf Higher Camber Seventh Leaf Higher Camber Eighth Leaf Higher Camber Ninth Leaf Higher Camber Tenth Leaf Higher Camber Eleventh Leaf Higher Camber Twelveth Leaf Higher Camber Spring Clip Higher Camber Centre Bolt Extended Head Front Spring Assy Shackle With Bush Bush Spring Pin Assy Sealing Ring Locking Plate Grease Nipple Am8x1 Rubber Buffer Front Hex Nut M 16X1.5 Caster Plate U - Clamp Guide Plate Cast Front Assy Front Shock Absorber Bush Front Shock Absorber Assy Front Shock Absorber Bracket Washer Nyloc Nut M 16X1.5 Bracket Bottom Front Shock Absorber Mtg. Hex Bolt M 12X1.5X52 Tab Washer 13 Assy Rear Spring With Aux. Spring Assy First Leaf With Bushes Bimetallic Spring Bush - 22 Dia Second Leaf Main Spring Third Leaf Main Spring Fourth Leaf Main Spring Fifth Leaf Main Spring Sixth Leaf Main Spring Seventh Leaf Main Spring Eighth Leaf Main Spring Support Platerear Spr. Assy With Aux.Spr First Leaf Aux. Spring Second Leaf Aux. Spring Third Leaf Aux. Spring Fourth Leaf Aux. Spring Fifth Leaf Aux. Spring Sixth Leaf Aux. Spring Seventh Leaf Aux. Spring Spring Clip Spring Pin Assy Sealing Ring Locking Plate Hex. Screw M 8X16 Grease Nipple Assy Shackle With Bush Bimetallic Spring Bush - 22 Dia Assy Rubber Buffer Guide Plate Cast U Bolt For Rear Leaf Spring Assy Hex. Nut M 16X1.5 Spherical Washer Assy Rear Shock Absorber Washer Hex Bolt M 16X1.5X125 Nyloc Nut M 16X1.5 Assy Front Axle With Brakes Front Axle Beam Std Cotter Pin Hex Nut M 12 Assy Stub Axle With Bush Std Seal Race Stub Axle Steering Bush Thrust Washer Split Nut Cap Screw M 10X25 Washer Dust Cap Grease Nipple Am8x1 King Pin Cap Sealing Ring Internal Circlip 40X1.75 N King Pin Std Thrust Bearing Normal Thrust Bearing Std Shim Thk. Oil Seal Spacer Between Bearings Taper Roller Bearingfrnt.Hub Inner Shim Thk. Brake Drum Front Hub Hub Pin Front Taper Roller Bearing Hub Cover Front Tie Rod Armlh Tie Rod Armrh Steering Arm Rh Assy Tie Rod Assy Ball Joint L.H Assy Ball Joint R.H. King Pin Minor Kit - - Consists Of: Cotter Pin Spring Washer B - 12 Hex Nut M - 12 Internal Circlip Assy Cap, Ring & Grease Nipple Repair Kit King Pin - -Std Full Consists Of: King Pin -Std. King Pin Bush Thrust Bearing Thrust Pad King Pin Pair -Std King Pin Set Minor Kit -Std King Pin Minor Kit - - King Pin Unit Minor Kit & Bush -Std King Pin -Std. King Pin Bush King Pin Minor Kit - - Assy Fa Brk Rh With Dust Cover Assy Fa Brk Lh With Dust Cover. Spider Front Lh Spider Front Rh Assy Chamber Mtg. Bracket Lh Assy Chamber Mtg. Bracket Rh Cam Shaft Lh Cam Shaft Rh Oil Seal Bush Bronze Sleeve Delrin Shim Circlip Brake Lining Set Std.Kit Brake Lining Set Os1 Kit Brake Lining Set Os2 Kit Roller Spring Pull Off Cam End Spring Pull Off Fulcrum End Fulcrum Pin Drum Brake Bush Fulcrum Dust Cover Front Bottom Dust Cover Front Top Grommet Collered Pin Pin Hex Bolt Strg. Arm Rear Side Hex Bolt W/O Strg. Arm Side Hex Bolt Strg. Arm Front Side Assy Rear Axle Ra-1068 Comp W/ S-Cam Brks33/8 Assy Rear Axle Beam W/Pressure Ring Dowelstuds. Assy Rear Axle Beam Machined Ra 1068-Bus Pressure Ring Stud Cyl Pin Assy Carrier Housing Comp33/8W/Diff. Bright Washer Spring Washer Hex Nut M10 Hex Thin Nut M10 Collar Scr M12x70 Assy Rear Hub Comp W/O Abs Rear Hubra 1068 Hub Pin Taper Roller Bearinghub Inner 75X125x37 Tapered Roller Brg Spacer Ring For Hub Inner Oil Seal Hub Inner Seal 100 X 125 X 12 Oil Seal Hub Outer Oil Catcherra 1068 Spacerbetween Rear Hub Bearing Shim Thk Shim 1.5 Thk Spacer Oil Seal Mtg Hub Locking Nut Tongue Spacer With Holes Spring Washer B8 Is3063 Ss8451-8C Hex Screw M8x18 Gasketbetn Rear Hub & Axle Shaft Rear Axle Shaftra 1068 Serrated Hex Boltaxle Shaft To Hub Pressure Relief Valve Magnetic Drain Plug Allen Type Assy Carrier Housingra 1068 Cyl Pin 6H8x16 Boltplummer Block Cover Differential Threaded Ring Dowel Sleeve Heavy 6X24 Adjusting Pin Hex Thin Nut M18x1.5 Depth Setting Shim 0.1 Thk Between Carrier Hsg Assy Crown Wheel & Pinion33/8Spirac Spring Washer B10 Screw M10x30 8.8 Tail Pinion Nose Bearing35x72x23 Taper Roller Brg 54X124x36.5 Spacer Bet.Hyp.Pinion Brgs. Pinion Bearing Preloading Shim Thk Pinion Bearing Preloading Shim Thk Pinion Housingcast O Ring Oil Slwinger For Tail Pinion Spacer Bet.Pinion Brg.& Flange Oil Seal Housingtail Pinion Oil Sealrearcr Seals58x75x11 Dust Seal Mechanical Assy Coupling Fange130 Od Coupling Flange130 Od Hex Nut Tail Pinion Coupling Flange Differential Housing Assyra 1068 Serrated Boltm12x1.75X55 Diff.Bevel Pinion Rear Axle Shaft Gear Spherical Washer Thrust Washer Rear Axle Shaft Gear Thrust Washer 2.05 Thk Differential Spider Taper Roller Bearing70x115x29 Assy Rear Axle Brake Rh W/Dust Cover Assy Rear Axle Brake Lh W/Dust Cover Spring Washer Hexbolt M14x1.5X45 Hex Nut M14x1.5 Brake Chember Assy Mtg Bkt Rh Rear Brake Chember Mtg Bkt Lh Cam Bush Oil Seal B32x45x7 Grease Nipple Am8x1 Slack Adjustor Lh 16 Mm Offset Automatic Slack Adjuster Rear Lh Mei Slack Adjustor Rh 16 Mm Offset Autimatic Slack Adjuster Rear Rh-Mei Anchor Bracket-Rh Anchor Bracket-Lh Spacer Shim Nyloc Nut M8 Rear Brake Drum Spring Brake Actuatort-12/12Scl-Voss Anchor Bracket-Front Assy Rear Axle Brake Rh W/Dust Cover Assy Rear Axle Brake Lh W/Dust Cover Torque Plate Rear Camshaft Lh Rear Camshaft Rh Kit Bush Assy Consists Of : Bush Bush Fulcrum Oil Seal Circlip Washer Shim Washer Spring-Abutment End Spring-Cam End Grease Nipple Dust Cover Top Dust Cover Bottom Bush Bronze Drum Brake Bush Fulcrum Oil Seal Roller Fulcrum Pin Spring Pull Off-Cam End Spring-Fulcrum End Grommet Assy Brake Shoe With Af235 Liner Brake Lining Set Std.Kit Brake Lining Set Os1 Kit Brake Lining Set Os2 Kit Assy Wheel Rim6.00Gx16 Assy Wheel Nut Assy Spare Wheel Carrier Reinforcement Propeller Shaft Assy;Rear Flange Yoke Full Rnd Uj Kit Slip Yoke Assy Propeller Shaft, Seal Propeller Shaft, Seal Guard Cross Assy Flange Yoke Full Rnd Propeller Shaft Assy Guard Bolt Locking Plate Double Socket Sealing Washer 22X27 Is3175 Al Assy Metal Pipe With Crimped Teflon Hose Assy Metal Pipe Second From Comp To Ddu Assy Metal Pipe Third From Comp To Ddu Ddu Hi Prvoss Portwo Cntl Port-120Mm Nylon Pipe Assy Mag.Valveex.Brakew/Voss Nylon Pipe Sub Assy Air Tank-110 Strap Centre Dist Assy Strap Pin Spacer Block Drain Valve With Filter Thrust Ring O-Ring 20.30X2.62 Ts16220 Nylon Pipe Dual Brake Valve With Bias Nylon Pipe Quick Release Valve3 Port Voss Bracket For Quick Release Valve Nylon Pipe Lock Nut M18x1.5 Assy Hose 3/8With O-Ring & 490Mm Length Front Brake Chamber Assy Slack Adjuster Straight Anchor Bracket-Front Shim Spacer Collared Pin Pin Hex. Bolt Stg. Arm Rear Side Hex. Bolt W/O Stg. Arm Side Hex. Bolt Stg.Arm Front Side Nylon Pipe Auto.Load Sensing Valve Bracket Lcrv Mtg Assy Pull Rod For M/S.Scl L.C.R.V. Assy Bracket Lcrv Pull Rod Voss Connector M16x1.5 Ng8m16-Lcrv Del.Port Nylon Pipe Rg2 Relay Valve Delivery Port Metric Bracket Relay Valve Mtg. Nylon Pipe 3/8Hose Assy With Oring Nipple 615Lg Double Socket Spring Brake Actuatortype-12/12 Automatic Slack Adjuster Lh Mei Automatic Slack Adjuster Rear Lh Automatic Slack Adjuster Rh Mei Autimatic Slack Adjuster Rear Rh Assy Hose 3/8With O-Ring & 490Mm Length Graduated Hand Control Valve Nylon Pipe Bracket Hose Mtg Rear Assy Bracket Front Brake Hose Mtg. Assy Nylon Pipe Set Chassis Comp. Assy Nylon Pipe Set Cab Compl. Assy Type 14 Brake Chamber M/S.Scl Diaphragm Type 14 Spring Brake Actuatortype-12/12 Repair Kit Type12/12 Sba Consists Of : Bearing Dust Seal Elbow Knurl Pin Gaiter Tubespring Brak Accuator Check Valve Sealing Ring Diaphragm Split Pin Sealing Ring Retainer Ng-12 Sealing Ring Ng12 Washer Spring Element Ng12 Grease Sachet Seal Ddu Hi Pr, Voss Port, Wo Cntl Port120mm Repair Kit Drying & Distribution Unit Hi Pr Voss Scl Dessicant Cartridge Filter Spring Valve Seat Spherical Valve Silencer Assy Gasket Sealing Ring Valve Spring Diaphragm Lip Seal Assy Special Washer Cap Gasket Bonded Valve Inlet Valve Spring Diaphragm Exhaust Flap Sealing Ring Spherical Valve Ng12 Retaining Clip Ng8 Spring Element Spring Element P2c Fitting Grease Sachet Dual Brake Valve With Bias Repair Kitmsp6/23Dual Brake Valve Consists Of: Boot Spring Seat Sealing Ring Valve Spring O Ring Sealing Ring Ng12 Spring Element Ng12 Filter-Dual Brake Valve Bottom Cover Mesh Rubber Spring Sealing Ring Ng8 Spring Element Ng8 Guide Ring Retaing Clip Ng12 Retaing Clip Ng8 Sealing Ring Ng12 Sealing Ring Ng8 O Ring Grease Sachet Quick Release Valve3 Port Voss Repair Kit Quick Release Valve Consists Of: Sealing Ring Diaphragm Grease Sachet Auto.Load Sensing Valve For Voss Repair Kit For Automatic Load Sensing Valve, Consists Of: Sealing Ring Bonded Valve Retaing Clip Diaphragm Disc Diaphragm Seal Dust Seal Split Pin Split Bush Sealing Ring Ng12 Spring Element Ng8 Grease Sachet Rg2 Relay Valve- Delivery Port Metric Repair Kitrelay Valve Consists Of : Sealing Ring Ng8 Retaing Clip Ng8 Spring Element Ng8 Sealing Ring Retaing Clip Ng12 Spring Element Ng12 Valve Valve Spring Sealing Ring Silencer Assy Valve Guide Sealing Ring Sealing Ring Ng8 Filter Graduated Hand Control Valve Repair Kit Graduated Hand Brake Valve, Consists Of: Valve Sealing Ring Valve Spring Filter Strainer Plate Washer Shim Sealing Ring Tension Pin Gaiter Spring Ng8 Retaining Clip Ng8 Spring Element Ng12 Retaining Clip Split Pin Spring Element P2c Fitting Grease Sachet Assy Column W/O Steering Wheel W/Spindle Assy Steering Column Assy Steering Spindle Top Circlip 20X1.2 N S.R.D.G. Ball Bearing Spacer Spring Seat Compression Spring Spring Seat Cup Assy Universal Joint Bolt. Assy Steering Wheel 420 Dia.Gray T Emblem Assy Strg. Spindle Steering Spindle Bottom Rubber Bellow Clamping Ring Pitman Arm Assy Drag Link Rhd Ball Joint End Assy, Rh Rubber Bellow Floor Power Steering Pipe Lines Assy Pipe Res. Tank To Pump Hose Clamp 35 Banjo Body Banjo Assy Pipe Pump To Gear Box Assy Pipe Return Lineg.B To Res.Tank Assy Male Adaptor Assy. Steering Gear Box Mtg. Bkt Rhd Set A Optional Set B Banjo Body Sealing Washer 16X20 Is3175 Cu Set B Optional Set A Elbow M16x1.5 Lock Nut M16x1.5 Is10410 Ss8451-8C Sealing Ring Assy Set Coptional Set D Elbow M18x1.5 Lock Nut M18x1.5 Is10410 Ss8451-8C Thrust Ring O-Ring 17.12X2.62 Set Doptional Set C Banjo Body Banjo M18x1.5 Ts 16408 Sealing Washer 18X22 Is3175 Cu Power Steering Components M/S Zf Plastic Oil Tank With Bracket Asslyzf Assy Steering Gear Box Zf Rh Assy Strg.Pump-Zf Power Steering Components Chinese Plastic Reservoir Assy Assy Power Strg Gear Box-Rh Chinese Strg Pump Assy Complete Hubei Triring Assy Strg.Pump-Zf Pump Seal Kit, Zf Consisting Of : Oil Seal O Ring Support Ring Protecting Sealing Ring Assy Power Steering Gear Box Zf, Rh Seal Kit Power Steering Gear Box Dust Seal Support Ring Sealing Ring Sealing Nut O Ring Protective Cap Gasket Assy Power Steering Hydraulic Tank Zf Assy Filter Assy Power Strg Gear Box-Rh Chinese Major Spare Part Kits Dust Cover For Input Shaft Dirt And Water Seal Retaining Ring Oil Seal Assy Sealing Ring For Input Shaft O Ring For Input Shaft O Ring For Valve Housing Thrust Needle Roller Bearing Sealing Ring For Valve Sleeve O Ring For Valve Sleeve O Ring For Worm Shaft Sealing Ring For Worm Shaft Sealing Ring For Rack Piston O Ring For Rack Piston Rectangular Seal For Ball Pipe Clamp Sealing Nut Sealing Ring High Pressure Sealing Ring Side Cover Washer O Ring For Housing Sealing Nut Rubber Cover For Preventing Dust Tab Washer/Locking Plate Housing Assy Needle Roller Bearing Housing Sealing Ring High Pressure Sealing Ring Valve Housing Assy Retaining Ring Dirt And Water Seal Oil Seal Washer Oil Seal Assy Sealing Ring For Input Shaft O Ring For Input Shaft Taper Screw Plugs Valve Housing Input Shaft, Worm Shaft And Valve Assy Sealing Ring For Valve Sleeve O Ring For Valve Sleeve Valve Sleeve Input Shaft Pin O Ring For Screw Shaft Sealing Ring For Screw Shaft Torsion Bar Driving Ring Worm Shaft Pin Holding Device Worm Shaft Plug Piston Assy Unloading Valve Socket Unloading Valve Pole Compression Spring Nylon Pole Rack Piston Sealing Ring Piston O Ring For Piston Sof Different Make Model

Location
Madhya Pradesh
Due Date
21 Apr, 2021
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #20589490 Central Government/Public Sector Live

Supply of A.Engine As Per Clause 1.3 S.No.1 Of Part-Ii Of Rdso Spec. No. Rdso/Mp-0.0800.59 Rev- 01 Along With B.Engine Driven Alternator Of Adequate Capacity For Engine Cranking And Charging Of Starter Battery As Per Clause 1.3 S.No.6 Of Part-Ii Of Rdso Spec. No. Rdso/Mp-0.0800.59 Rev-01. Sl. No.1 & 6 Of Clause 1.3 Scope Of Supply Of Rdso Spec No. Mp.0.08.00.59 Rev.01 Is Clubbed. Note: Bidders Should Quote Rate For One Set Of A Plus One Set Of B. Hydraulic Transmission As Per Clause 1.3 S.No.2 Of Part-Ii Of Rdso Spec. No. Rdso/Mp- 0.0800.59 Rev-01. Note: Two Sets Per Spart. Electrical Motor Driven Air Compressor As Per Clause 1.3 S.No.5 Of Part-Ii Of Rdso Spec. No. Rdso/Mp-0.0800.59 Rev-01 Note: Two Sets Per Spart. Controls & Instrumentation For Spart 1 Set For Each Dpc, As Per Clause 1.3 S.No.7 Of Part-Ii Of Rdso Spec. No. Rdso/Mp-0.0800.59 Rev-01. Note:Two Sets Per Spart. Battery: A For Engine Starting. B For Controls As Per Clause 1.3 S.No.8 Of Part-Ii Of Rdso Spec. No. Rdso/Mp-0.0800.59 Rev-01. Note: One Set Consists Of 2 Numbers Of Engine Starting Battery And One Number Of Battery For Control. 125 Kva Da Set As Per Clause 1.3 S.No.9 Of Part-Ii Of Rdso Spec. No. Rdso/Mp-0.0800.59 Rev-01. Note: Two Numbers Per Spart. Speed Recorder Cum Indicator As Per Clause 1.3 S.No.10 Of Part-Ii Of Rdso Spec. No. Rdso/Mp-0.0800.59 Rev-01. Note: One Set Consists Of One Set Of Speed Recorder And Two Speed Indicators. Skid Mounting Arrangement. The Prime Contractor Should Design, Manufacture And Supply A Suitable Skid Mounting Arrangement Over Which The Equipment Sl No 1 & 2 Will Be Mounted And This Skid Mounting Arrangement Will Be Suitably Secured To The Under Frame By Bolting/Welding Note: Two Numbers Per Spart. Axle Drive Gearbox With Powered Axle & Torque Arm Complete As Per Clause 1.3 S.No.3 Of Part-Ii Of Rdso Spec. No. Rdso/Mp-0.0800.59 Rev-01. Note: Two Sets Per Spart. Cardan Shaft For Drive Between A Engine And Transmission B Transmission And Axle Drive As Per Clause 1.3 S.No. 4 Of Part-Ii Of Rdso Spec. No. Rdso/Mp-0.0800.59 Rev-01. Note: Bidders Should Quote For One Set Of A And One Set Of B.

Location
Tamil Nadu
Due Date
03 May, 2021
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #20576627 Central Government/Public Sector Live

Supply of Yaddg-1.3-24Vdc, 400Ahmin Leadacidtypeautomotivebattery+ Accessories, Stand Tobesupplied Commision, Yaddg1.1-2000 Kvae 1500Rpm 415V 0.80 Pf Lag Dgwithradiator, Accessories On Common Base Frame, Yadadri Dg Set-1.2-Fuel Day Tank Of 990 Litres Capacity With Accessories And Stand., Yadadri Dg Set-1.4-2 X 100% Float Cum Boost Battery Charger Panel With Stand., Yadadri Dg Set-1.5-Necessary Fuel Piping, Supports, Accessories For One Dg., Yaddgset-1.6-Exhaustpiping Supports, Bellows, Reducers, Flanges, Accessories, Insulation With Alumin, Yadadri Dg Set-1.7-Galvanized Exhaust Support Structure Common For 3 Dg, With Foundation Bolts An, Yadadri Dg Set-1.8-Galvanized Exhaust Support Structure Common For 2 Dg, With Foundation Bolts An, Yadadri Dg Set-1.9-Acoustic Enclosure For One Dg Set., Yadadri Dg Set-1.10-Lt Power, Control, Instrument And Screened Cable Including All Accessories, Yadadri Dg Set- 1.11-Engine B-Check Kit For One Dg, To Be Supplied At The Time Of Commissioning., Yadadri Dg Set-1.12-First Fill Of Lube Oil, Coolant And Coolant Conditioner At Site For One Dg, To B, Yadadri Dg Set-1.13-Tools &Tackles Specific To Offered Dg Set., Yaddg-1.14-Supervisionoferection Of 1Dg Set+ Exhaust Piping, Structure, Fuel Piping, Ctrl Panels, Ca, Yadadri Dg Set-1.15-Supervision Of Testing, Pre Commissioning Checks, And Commissioning And Load Tri, Yadadri Dg Set-1.16-Phase Side And Neutral Side Terminal Box For One Alternator, Yadadri Dg Set-1.17-Bus Duct Between The Dg Set And Dg Amf Cum Breaker Panel, Yadadri Dg Set-1.18-Mandatory Spares For Dg Set And Panels As Per Specification, Yadadri Dg Set-1.19-Amf Cum Breaker Panel For One Dg. Single Acb, Yadadri Dg Set- 1.20-Amf Cum Breaker Panel For One Dg. Three Acb, Yadadri Dg Set-1.21-Dg Auxiliaries Distribution Board Common For 3 Dg. , Yadadri Dg Set-1.22-Dg Auxiliaries Distribution Board Common For 2 Dg. , Yadadri Dg Set- 1.23-Ngr Panel With Isolator

Location
Karnataka
Due Date
20 Apr, 2021
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #20576616 Central Government And Public Sector Live

Repairing Of 2 Nos 250 Kva Engine Alternator Set At Te Building Bhaktinagar

Location
Gujarat
Due Date
19 Apr, 2021
Amount
1.14 Lacs
Ref. No #20554870 Central Government/Public Sector Live

Fixation Of Rates Of 416 Lines Of Spares Engine Oil Filter Element Air Dryer Filter Element Fuel Filter Element Filter-Water/Fuel Separator Filter Cartridge Pre Filter Cooling System Water Temperature Regulator Filter Element Air Cleaner For Air Cleaner M80064 P165659, Spin-On Assy, Filter Oil Roller Shutter Grease Barrel – 250 G Grease Mobilux Ep2 Coolant Elc 205-6613V Clamp Constant Torque 4.06 Brkt Eng Supt Rr Frame Flx Pulley Alternator 97 Mm Dia W/Keyway Tube Air Intake Aluminum 25.00 Long Hose Neoprene 5.00 In Long Air Cleaner Donaldson Riv Insulator Rubber Mounting Strap Band Muffler Mounting Eob Brkt Muffler Mounting Eob Support Muffler Temporary Riv Seal Clamp Exhaust Sst 127Mm Hose Elbow 90 Deg Silicone 2.50 Id Sr Hose Elbow 90 Deg Silicone 2.50Id Lr Rod Strut Fan Shroud Riv Spacer Mounting Idler Pulley Guard Radiator Core Riv 6X6/4X4 Wd Cap Pressure Radiator 14 Psi Bolt Hold Down Battery Straight .375 Dia Block Junction Black Feed-Thru 3/8-16 Block U-Clip Frame Rail Riv Brkt Rransmission Riv 6X6/4X4 Wd Brkt Stand Off Riv Roller Foot Valve Coe Brkt Stand Off Dogleg W/Addtional Hole Brkt Stand Off L-Brkt Cover Floor Trim Brake Pedal Brkt Universal 5-Hole Type L-Shape Brkt Discharge Long Standoff L-Shape Pedal Brake Floor Mounted Brkt Brake Valve Riv Brkt Discharge Line Short Riv 6X6/ 4X4 Wd Pin Brake Pedal Flh 375, 125 Dia Hole Plate Steering Column Reinforcement Bushing Stabilizer Bar Riv 6X6/4X4 Wd Kit, Indicator A/C Restriction With 1/8- Wheel Wrench 33/ 38 Brkt Standoff Angle .531 X .281 Brkt Standoff Flat .531 X .281 Brkt Standoff Angle .656 X .281 Brkt Standoff Twist .531 X .281 Brkt Standoff Angle .531 X .281 Brkt Standoff Angle .344 X .281 Brkt Standoff Angle .433 X .281 Brkt Standoff Angle .531 X .281 Brkt Standoff Angle 2.12 X 3.92 Brkt Standoff Offset .563 X .344 Clamp Hose Sst Worm Drive 7.25/ 8.125 Dia Mount Isolator Rubber Black .500 Nut Cap Battery Terminal Sst 3/8-16 Unc Pin Clevis Zinc Plated Std 0.375 X 1.364 Hose Coolant System Silicone Rubber 2.50 Hose Heater Silicone Rubber 0.375 Hose Heater Silicone Rubber 0.625 Hose Heater Silicone Rubber 1.00 Block Junction Power 1-Way 3/8-16Unc Red Cable Alt Negative 2 Ga Alt Return 12Lg” Assy Brkt Isolator Transmission Assy Brkt Bearing Foot Brake E6 Isolator Engine Support Front Lower Isolator Engine Suport Rear Upper Hard Isolator Engine Support Rear Lower Isolator Engine Support Front Upper Firm Plunger Brake Valve Coe Boot Coe Valve Dc-4 1-06Fpt 3.0 Cap Breather Level Coolant Gasket Breather Lvl Cool Pulley Idler Grooved W/ Bearings 73Mm Assy Spin-On Filter Oil P165659 Head Assy Filter Transmission Switch Pres Norm Clsd 73+/-7 Psi 2-Bld Retainer Shock To Cantilever Stud Retainer Shock To Cantilever Stud Filter Air Vent Exhaust Port 1/8Mpt Cmpst Elbow 90 Degree Sender Gauge Fuel Level Elec Cable Ground Cut-Off Sw To Starter Gnd Cable Starter Positive To Feed + Stud Protective Cap Hex Nuts Black Protective Cap Hex Nuts Red Heater Oil Lube Welded 300W 220V .75Npt Handle Wheel Wrench Assy Isolator Reservoir Power Steering 4Qt Syn Fltr Harn Rcpt Eng Heater 240V 168Lg W/Therm” Heater Block Psm 1500W/ 240V Switch Temperature [email protected] [email protected] ½ In Bolt Half Round Bearing Stap Spl170 Strap Half Round Bearing Spl250 Strap Half Round Bearing Switch Pres Stop Light ¼ Mpt 2-6 Psi Cable-Battery Equalizer 24V 35 Long” Pos-2 Bat I-Conn, 3-3/8 Studs” Neg-2 Bat I-Conn, 3-3/8 Studs” Jumper-4 Battery, 3 Stud, Pos Cable Pos 4/0 Battery Switch To Starter Bracket-Battery Box-Rear Tray-Battery Box Bracket-Battery Box-Right Assy-Battery Hold Down-4 Batteries Steering Universal Shaft Shaft Steering Crossover Rhd Shaft Steering Intermediate Rhd Compressor Refrigerant 8-Rib 24V C18 Governor Module Air Compressor Low Band Valve Brake Sr-7 Modulating Relay Fitting Iso Pressure Test Valve Brake E-6 Double Seal Piston Adapter Silencer E-6 Brake Valve Gasket Silencer Adapter E-6 Brake Valve Sensor-Abs 90 Degree Front Clip-Sensor Or Valve Brake Quick Release Qr-1 1-4 Psi Valve Brake Relay R-14 Bracket-Air Compressor-Cat C18 Mounting Cup Coil Spring Kit Valve Brake Relay R-14 Bolt-U 9.50 Strainght 4.875 Radius Noise Damping Noise Damping Adapter Drain Valve Bolt-U 9.50 Straight 4.875 Radius Hand Brake Control Valve Bracket Abs-Ece-Bendix Temp Console For Cab Parts Mount Assy Valve Solenoid Air/Elect 24V Brkt-Air Cleaner-Driver, Riv Wd Brkt-Air Cleaner-Passenger, Riv Wd Brkt-Air Cleaner –Center, Riv Wd Tube Cac Inlet Tube Cac Outlet Sensor Coolant Level 4-Pin Cat Elbow 45Deg. 6.00 Id Short Tube-Air Intake, Alum, 6.000Dx3”” Tube-Air Intake, Alum, 6.000Dx14”” Tube-Air Intake, Alum, 60Dx23”” Belt Ribbed, 10 Rib 2145Mm Adapter-Exhaust Turbo 5In C18 Hose Elbow 90 Deg Sil/Kev 3 Id” Spacer Mounting Idler Pully 1.63 Long Spacer Mounting Idler Pulley 2.97 Long Idler Pulley For Cat C18 Bracket- Fuel Filter C18 Brackt – Ether Start *Rev.A* Bracket – Radiator Support – Right Spacer Engine Mount Rear Harness-Tde400 Mnl Ovrd Rstr Pack 24V Screw-Cap Hex M20x1.5X40 Hose-Con Vol Uted, 6.5X4 Panel- Mounted Housing -6X6 Cat C18 Sender- Oil Pressure Manometer 0-10V Support For Fuses W/M8 Connection Fuse Mega 1250A-6X6 Cat C18 Fuse Box 3 Poles-6X6 Cat C18 Relay 24V 120A S-6X6 Cat C18 Bracket-Fuse Mounting –Starter Relay Cable-Pos-2/0 250A Fuse To Cab 30’6In Cable-Neg-2.0 250A Fuse To Cab 32’4 In Cable-6Ga Strtr Rly To Strtr Solnd 48 In Cable-6Ga 100A Fuse To Starter Relay 14I Cable-2/0 Disconnect Sw To 250A Fuse 36I Cable-2Ga Strtr Pos To Alt Pos 10Ft Cable-2Ga Strtr Neg To Alt 10Ft Elbow-45 Deg O-Ring 08-10 Jic Wheels Steering Basic Black 450Mm Assy Horn Button Electric Black Bracket- Battery Shut-Off Switch Bracket- Idler Pully Mount C189 Bracket- Support Radiator Protection Ether Start-Valve-24V-For Cat Ether Start-Clamp For Cat Ether Start-Atomizer For Cat Ether Start-Fitting Cont.For Cat Mount-Lines-Power Steering-Zf1 Brkt Stabilizer Bar Bushing Lower Bracket-4 Way Protection Valve Cable-3/0 Starter Nagative To Frame 26In Pulley Assy Iddler 8-Rib Poly-Vee C18 Bracket- Cooling Loop-Power Steering Triangle Mounting Plate –Idler Pulley Harness Abs Rear Axle Bendex 6S/6M Anchor Shackles #3663T46 Spacer-Bracket-Fan Clutch –C18 Mounting Brkt Steering Reservoir Link Stabilizer Bar Front Lh Riv 6X6/4X4w Link Stabilizer Bar Front Rh Riv 6X6/4X4w Shock Absorber Front Axle 13Mt Shock Absorber Rear Axle 13Mt Brkt Alternator Support C18 Rev A Base Brkt A/C Compressor C18 Rev B Support Brkt A/C Compressor C18 *Rev A* Belt– Riibed 8 Rib 104 2642Mm Green S Fuel Water Separator W/10 Micron Filter Ac Hose/Cat Assy – Brkt – Support – Radiator – Cat Pipe, Muffler For Cat Pipe, Turbo Cat Brkt For Air Tank-Between Rail Brkt For Air Tank-Below Rail Brkt For Air Tank –Acc Tank Plate Mounting Generator- Rbi’S Cat Hose Assem – Ac – No 12 – Al Tube To Spacer – Fan Clutch For C18-30Mm A/C/Hose, Cat Bracket – Mounting –Shock Brkt – Steering – Zf1 Bolt-U 10.5 Str 4.875 R 240V Y Cord With Thermostat Control Pan Floor Center – Cat Clamp – Charge Air Cooler – Cat Hose Hump Bolt For Cat Ata Support Tube Hilti Bolt- Vibration Dampner – Cat Bracket, Surge Tank Mounting Cat Bracket, Surge Tank Mounting Cat Pedal – Throttle – Cat Harness – Dryer – Twin Cartridge –Wabco Brkt – Mounting – Cooling – Loop Loop – Cooling – Dryer – Air Male Connector 41-Pin W/Gasket Mount Block- Cooling Loop Backing Plate, Mounting Brkt, Zf, C18 Mounting Brkt, Straight, Zf, C18 Mounting Brkt, 90 Degree Zf, C18 Ac Filter Relay Valve Beacon Light Cover Lh Seat Adjusting Knob Choke Box Hinge Lhs Positioning Light Gas Strops For Door Obstruction Light White Air Dryer Air Release Battery Charger Belt Blind Cover Blind Cover Blinker Brake Light Brake Light Bulb Bulb Bulb 24V/21W Butterfly Valve Butterfly Valve Button Can Bus Module Can Wiring Harness Can Wiring Harness Can Wiring Harness Can Wiring Harness Can-Resistor Can Resistor Control Handle Control Lever Control Pane Control Panel Control Panel Control Panel Cord Cord Cord Cord Cord Cord Cord Cord Cord Cord Cord Cover Rotating Beacon Cover Rotating Beacon Cover Strip Cover Strip Coversheet Diffuser Diode Diode Diode Diode Direction Indicator Elbow 900 Elbow 900 Elbow 900 Elbow 900 Elbow 900 Elbow 900 Elbow 900 Electronic Siren Pa 300 Ground Sweep Nozzle Illuminating Diode Impeller Light Lights Limit Switch Limit Switch Limit Switch Line Lining Lining Lining Lining Link Lock Lock Look Ring Low Beam Head Light Magnet Male Connector Manifold Manometer Manometer 0-25 Bar Manometer 0-25 Bar Mano- Vacuummeter Mirror Cover Oil Level Indicator Oil Level Indicator Oiler For Compressor Oiler For Compressor O-Ring O-Ring O-Ring O-Ring O-Ring O-Ring O-Ring O-Ring O-Ring O-Ring O-Ring Piston Head Piston Pump Casing Piston Ring Plastic Box Plastic Strip Rear Camera Rear Flash Lamp Rear Lights Roller Shutter Roller Shutter End Profile Roller Shutter End Profile Roller Shutter Fins Roller Shutter Profile Roof Hatch Roof Rear Comportment Roof Rear Compartment Roof Rear Compartment Roof Rear Compartment Roof Rear Compartment Roof-Plate Seal Plate Seal Ring Seal Ring Sealing Sealing Sealing Sealing Sealing Sealing Sealing Sealing Sealing Sealing Search Light Search Light Search Light Sun Blind Sun Screen Switch Switch Switch Switch Switch Switch Switch Switch Switch Switch Switch Tank Gauge Tank Gauge Tank Suction Line Under Truck Nozzle Valve Valve Valve Valve Valve Valve Valve Valve Valve Valve Valve Valve Valve Valve Wiper Blade 800Mm Wiper System Set Pressure Regulator Nitrogen Potentiometer Potentiometer Joystick Tube Aska Light Pressure Controller Total Cost Of Spares For M/S Rosenbauer Make Acft Qty- 24

Location
Delhi
Due Date
14 Apr, 2021
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #20548932 Central Government/Public Sector Live

Fixation Of Rates Of 526 Lines Of Supply Of Spares Filter Element - Compressor Oil Filter Element - Compressor Suction Filter Element - Membrane / Booster Inlet Filter Element - N2 Generator Pre Filter Element - N2 Generator Micro Filter Element - Dryer Assembly Filter Element - Engine Suction Filter Element - Lub Oil Engine Filter Element - Pre Fuel Filter Element - Micro Fuel Rubber Insert Pressure Switch - Rt117 Corrugated Metal Hose Safety Valve 1/2 Bsp Safety Valve 1 1/2Bsp Safety Valve 1 1/2Bsp Safety Valve 1 1/2Bsp Oil Filter Assly Gasket Kpgm 1 Strainer Rubber Packing Ambasader Lamp. 24Vdc Hour Meter. 230 Vac Push Pull Botton Switch 5Pin Plug, Socket, M.S.Box 3 Pin Plug & Socket Rectifier Unit Rubber Isolator Gear Pump Seal Oil Gasket Kpgm 1 Gasket For Gear Pump Needle Bearing. Snap Ringext Stariner Housing. Water Jacket Cover Packing Blind Plate. Packing Packing Packing Cross Head Nut Piston Rod Nut Packing Cross Head Guide Cover Packing Plate Blind Cover Cover Plate Sight Glass Breather Assly Valve Cover Suction 14 Sealing Ring Valve Cover Dely. 140 Unloader Piston Unloader Cylinder Lp Spring Helical Comp Bush Valve Pusher 3 - Piece Packing Lp 6 - Piece Packing Lp Helical Spring 00.80 Dia A One Way Clutch Assly Housing Oil Filter Oil Strainer Packing Solenoid Valve 230Vac No Flywheel End Cap Tension Meter Valve Holder Suction Valve Holder Dely. Oil Wiper Ring Oil Wiper Ring Case Oil Wiper Ring Case Oil Wiper Ring Assly Fixing Plate Packing Packing Garter Spring Seal Ring Assy Valve Suction Lp Valve Delivery Lp Unloader Valve Assly Lp -Suction. Gland Packing Assy Pressure Breaker 3 - Piece Packing Hp 6 - Piece Packing Hp Garter Spring Stuffing Box Cylinder Support Seal Ring Oil Stopper Monoblock Type Cooling Packing Ring - Guide Ring Lp Drain Separator. Piston Ring Lp Woodruf Key Packing Piston Washer Steel Gudgeon Pin Cross Head Bush Cross Head Crank Case Top Cover Cross Head Guide Oil Seal Mom 75-100-12 Packing Packing Oil Scraper Packing Connecting Rod Brg. Brg Bush Plated Std Magnetic Plug Connecting Rod Brg. Bush Pl Single Std Big End Bearing Bottom. Big End Bearing Top Safety Plate Oldhams Joint Clutch Adopter Gasket Kpgm 1 Piston Rod Spacer Filter Assembly - Airline Filter Assly Silencer 1/2 Rubber Hose Bend Id10 Compr.Suction Filter V Belt Xpa-1250 Non Return Valve, 3/4 Push Button Green 22.5 Dia Washer Plain Copper Outer Cover H P Inner Cover H P Packing Hp Piston Assly. H P Piston Rod Ring - Guide Ring Hp Valve Holding Cover, Suction H.P. Valve Cover Hp Valve Holding Cover - Delivery H.P. Copper Ring Copper Ring Unloader Cylinder Hp Piston Ring Hp Ready Mix Coolant, Mak Hydair Single Clamp, For Pipe Dia 10 Mm Gauge Pressure 0-7Kg/Cm2 Gauge Pressure 0-21Kg/Cm2 Adaptor For Charging Cylinder Adaptor M24 X 1.5M Delivery Nozzle For Delivery Pressure Gauge - Range 0-400 Kg/Cm2 Blanking Cap M24 X 1.5 M Bush For Charging Connection Copper Washer For Bottle Shut Off Valve Adaptor M24x1.5 X M14x1 Male Both Pr.Gauge For Notrogen 0-600Kg/Cm2 Pr.Gauge For Notrogen 0 - 250Kg/Cm2 Pr.Gauge For Nitrogen 0 - 100Kg/Cm2 Pr.Gauge For Nitrogen 0 - 25Kg/Cm2 Pr.Gauge For Nitrogen 0 - 16Kg/Cm2 Condensate Auto Drain Valve - Electrical Pressure Switch Range 100-700Kg/Cm2 Valve, Solenoid, 230 Volts, Nc Type Service Kit For Srv - 165 Kg/Cm2 Service Kit For Srv - 386 Kg/Cm2g Heater N2 Generator Kit For Pressure Reducing Valve - Vke Make Switch Reducing Valve Indicating Lamps, Green 240Vac Indicating Lamps, Red 240Vac Indicating Lamps, Yellow 240Vac Mcb 1 Pole, 2 Amp. Prv With Pr.Gauge Inlet Pr. 20 - 10Kg/Cm2 Pressure Reducing Valve 20 -15 Kg/Cm2 Cap, Radiator, Compressor Jacket 7 Psi Rating Filter N2 Services 25Micron Valve, Suction With Unloader, 79Rlx Valve, Delivery, 79Rlx Slide Rail For Motor Mounting. Filter, Air, 5 Micron, Pressure Switch, 0-600 Bar Flow Switch, Water, 40 Nb Set At 40 Lpm Corrugated Flexible Hose N2 Purity Meter Sensor Valve Service Kit -Lp Suction Valve Service Kit -Lp Delivery Valve Service Kit -Hp Suction Valve Service Kit -Hp Delivery Safety Reducing Valve Pressure Reducing Valve Pressure Reducing Valve Pressure Reducing Valve Distribution Valve Charging Connection Pa Pressure Reducing Valve Filter Element - Prefilter Element Nitr Filter Element - After Filter Element N2 Service Kit For Psrv2 - 8056.20.03.00 Din Rail Channel 11 L Charging Connection, Pressure Reducing Valve - Range 100 / 6 Kg/Cm2g Filter Element Nitrogen Gas Solenoid Valve - Booster On/Off, 24Vdc, Nc Service Kit For Prv-6 8056.30.15.00 Regulator For Charging Pressure Reducing Valve Service Kit For Transport Cart Maintenanace Shut Off Valve - Panel Mounted High Pressure Hoses Non Return Valve Insulation For Booster Spool Kit For Dle 5-2 Booster Kit For Lp Check Valve Sec.Dle 5-2 Booster Spool Kit Section Dle 30-2 Booster Kit For Hp Check Valve Sec. Dle 30-2 Mcb 1-Pole, 20 Amp. Mcb 1-Pole, 4 Amp. Service Kit For Prv5 - 8056.20.04.00 Washer, Copper Service Kit For Prv4 - 8056.20.05.00 Engine C Check Kit Bearing Alternator 6Amp. Glass Fuse/250 V Ac. Indicating Lamp, Red 22.5Mm, 12Vdc Indicating Lamp, Red 22.5Mm Dia.230Vac Lamps And Fuses Gasket Round Flange 25 Gasket Round Flange 32 Gasket Round Flange 40 Gasket Round Flange 50 Gasket Round Flange 65 Gasket Round Flange 50 Gasket Round Flange 20 Gasket Round Flange 25 Gasket Round Flange 25 Gasket Round Flange 40 Elbow Long Radius But Press. Gauge -0 To 6 Kg/Cm2g Press Gauge 0 To 16 Kg/Cm2g Press Gauge 0 - 25 Kg/Cm2g Key Parallel Type A 5.0X5.0X60.00L Nut Nyloc Cylindrical Pin O Ring Neop -X1.487X0.103 Xc O Ring Sili 35.5X29.500X3.000 0Xc O Ring Nitr - X79.300X5.700 0Xc Valve Globe 1 Bsp Valve Globe 3/8 Bsp W V Belt Spacesaver Spc-5000 Pressure Switch-Rt5, Range 30-240 Psig, 3/8 Bspm Press Switch-Ips100, 1/4 Bspf Temperature Switch-Rt123 Temp Gauge 100Mm 0 To 100 Ct /Well Temp.Gauge 0 To 100 Degc 150Mm Isolating Valve Ss-304 Set Of Gaskets And O Rings Cost Of 10 Qty Of Sl No. 249 Nylon Connector Key Switch Emergency Cut Off Switch Joystic Horn Head Lamp Tail Lamp Assembly Rear Axletransport Cart Assembly Propeller Shaft Foot Padel Assembly Solenoid Valve Silencer Rc ½” Com. Sieve Pressure Gauge-Range 0-600 Bar Pressure Regulating Valve15 To 9 Kg/Cm2 Water Resistance Pearl110 Gms Molecular Seive 1 Dryer 420 Gms Pressure Gauge 0-25 Bar Check Valve 0-413 Bar Pressure Maintain Valve Safety Valve Needle Bulbs Quick Release Coupling1/4 Ms Set Of Wind Screen Reverse Forward Switch 24V Dc, 20 Amp Control Panel Card For N2 Dryer Mat Rubber Side Mirror Obstacle Lamp Booster Hp -Model Dle-30-2-Gg-Ec Booster Lp -Model Dle-5-2-Gg-Ec Dew Point Meter N2 Purity Meter With Sensor Combicooler For N2 Plant Booster Kit For Air Drive Section For Dle 5-2 & 30-2 Crankshaft Crankcase With Main Bearing Cap Assly. Intercooler - Aftercooler For Booster Lp Cylinder Safety Relief Valve For Nitrogen 386Kg/Cm2 Booster Kit For High Pressure Section For Dle 30-2 Booster Kit For High Pressure Section For Dle 5-2 Cylinder Hp Safety Relief Valve 16 Gas Cylinder Lp Piston Assly. Filter Element - Compressor Suction Filter Element, Micron, For Generator Filter Element, 0.01 Micron, 70 Scfm For Generator Primary Element For Engine Air Cleaner Primary Element Fuel Secondary Element Fuel Adaptor 1/2Nptf Both Side Adaptor M24 X 1.5 F Both Side Adaptor 1/2Nptx3/4Bsp Adaptor M24 X 1.5 Female X M14x1 Male Adaptor M24 X 1.5M X 1/2Bsp M Adaptor M24 X1.5 X M14x1 Male Both Adaptor Size M24x1.5Mxm14x1f Air Receiver 0.3 M3 Capacity Air Suction Filter Cum Silencer Assembly For N2 Gen. Trolley Assembly Of Dp Gauge With Inlet & Outlet Tubing With Fittings Assly Of 3 Piece Packing With Garter Spr Assly Of 6 Piece Packing W/Garter Spring Balata Packing 50 Mm Wide X 6 Mm Thk Balata Packing Bottle Mounting Structure To Mtg. Frame Balata Packing, 100 Mm X 100 Mm X 5 Mm Thk. Ball Valve 20 Nb Bolt Con Rod 5/8Xnfxdrg Bolt Eye M12x1.75X22l Bolt Special M16x2px90l Brg Bush Pl Halves Std Br Thin Brg Bush Pl Halves Std Br Thin Brg Bush Pl Single Std Br Thick Brg Needle Nrb Jl 128 Bush Bush For Oneway Clutch Bush, Hex, M24 X 1.5 Refer Drg No 8056305600 Chock, Wheel, Storage Trolly Tyre Size 6.00 X 16 Clamp For Tube Line Tray- 150 Mm Tr Clamps For Four Pipes 8 Mm Od With Bush Clamps For Three Pipes 8 Mm Od With Bush Clamps For Double Pipe 8 Mm Od Tube Cond.Drain, Bekomat 32U - 240 V Ac Connection Rod And Capmachined Connector 1/2Bspmxod 10Xid 8 Pipe/ Ss/ Connector 1/4 Bspf X 6 Mm Od Tub Ss 316 Suit For 400Kg/Cm2g Connector Double Ferrule 3/8Nptf X6mm Od Pipe Connector, Male, 1/2 Bspm X 12Od Connector, Male, 1/2 Bspm X 8 Od Ss-316 Cooler For T-Btd-Jh For Ugss-N2 Cover For Water Jacket H.P Cover Plate For Oil Wiper Ring Crank Case And Main Cap Assy Crankshaft Cross Head Cross Head Guide Crosshead Bush Cu Ring For 90Ds Valve Cylinder Decompressor 35 Dia Cylinder Inner Cover H.P Cylinder Lp Dia316 Cylinder Support For H.P. Cylinder Cover Dc Motor Controller For Ugss-N2 Transportation Cart Distance Piece Drain Cock 1/2 Bsp Elbow Union R 3/4 Elbow, Male, 1/2 Bspm X 12 Od Endless Guide/Wear Ring Endless Guide/Wear Ring Female Connector 1/2 Nptf X 8Od Female Connector 1/4Nptfx8od Female Connector, 3/4 Bspfx 8 Od Ss-316 For N2 Cylinder Mo Filter, Air, 5 Micron, 3/4 Bspf 16Bar G, 195 Nm3/Hour Capacity Fire Extinguisher Flexible Coupling Assy Finished Flexible Hose For Booster Air Drive Pressure 16 Kg/Cm^2, 1 In Size, End Connection 3/4 Nptm Both Side And 1/2 Meter Long Flexible Hose For Booster Air Drive Pressure 16 Kg/Cm^2, 1 In Size, End Connection 3/4 Nptm Both Side And 2 1/2 Meter Long Flexible Hose For Booster Air Drive Pressure 16 Kg/Cm^2, 1 In Size, End Connection 3/4 Nptm Both Side And 2 Meter Long Flexible Hose For Booster Air Drive Pressure 16 Kg/Cm^2, 1 In Size, End Connection 3/4 Bspm Both Side & 1 Meter Long Flow Switch Normal Flow 30Lpm, Cut Off Flow 25Lpm, Process Connection 1 Bsp As Per Spec Sp/El/1138 Fly Wheel Fly Wheel End Cap Foot Pedal Assembly Forward / Reverse Contactor For Ugss-N2 Transportation Cart Gasket Between Crankcase And Cross Head Guide Gasket Between Cylinder 316 Dia And Front End/Ip Gasket For Top Cover Gasket Round Flange 100Nb Gasket Round Flange 80Nb Gib Head Key Gland Packing Assembly T-Jm Series Compressor Gland Packing End Cover Gudge On Pin Gudge On Pin Cover H.P. Cylinder Inner Cover Assembly H.P Cylinder Outer Cover Assembly H.P Piston, Piston Rod & Ring Assembly H.P.Cylinder, For T-Btd-Jh-New, For Ugss-N2 Hand Lamp 12V Dc, With Flexible Cable 5M Long 3 Core With Gu Hose Assembly 3/4X42l One End St., One End 90 Deg Hose For Air Cleaner Hour Meter Housing Oil Filter Hp Piston Rod Hub Hyd Air Clamps Pcs-1-08-Pa For 8Mm Od Tube Hyd Air Single Clamp Pcs.1.20Pa Suit For 20Mm Od Pipe Insulation For Booster Air Tubing Size 19 Id X 6 Thk Isolating Valve Size:1/4 Bspf Matl:Ss-304 Isolating Valve Ss-304 1/2Nptf 1 5 Bar Kit For Prop. Relief Valve 386 Kg/Cm Sq G For Ugss-N2 Kit For Safety Relief Valve 165 Kg/Cm Sq G For Ugss-N2 Kit For Vanaz Valve - Prv-6 For Valve 8056.30.15.00 Koel Coolant Premix 5 Litre Can L P Cyl Inner Cover L P Cyl Outer Cover L P Piston Rod L P Piston, Piston Rod And Ring Assy Magnetic Drain Plug Fp 3/4 Make Up Hose For Engine Male Branch Tee 1/4Bspm X 8Mmod X 8 Mm Od Male Branch Tee 8 Od X 1.4 Nptm Male Connector 3/4Nptm X 20 Od Male Stud Connector 1/4Nptmx8mm O.D. Male Stud Connector 8 Od X 1/4 Bspm Male Stud Elbow 1/4Bspm X 8Mm Od Male Stud Elbows 8 Od X 1/4 Nptm Monoblock Type Cooling Water Pump For Ugss-N2 Motor, 75 Kw + S.F 1.1, 4P, 415 Volts, Tefc For Ugss-N2 Nipple, Barrel, 1/2 Bsp 15 Nb X 51 Mm Length Nitrogen Gas Filter Nitrogen Receiver 100 Ltr. Capacity Non Return Valve, 3/4 Nut Castle O Ring Neop - X1.487X0.103Xc Oil Drain Pipe Fp 3/4 Oil Scrapper Outer Cover H.P Dia 160, For T-Btd-Jh-New, For Ugss-N2 Oval Flange 20 Nb Cp -0932 Ovel Gasket For Cyl 316 Air In/Out Packing Packing Packing Box Packing For Water Jacket Cover Hp Pet Cock 1/4 Bsp Pet Cock 3/8 Bsp Pin Pipe Piece 25 Nb Air Cooler Water Outlet, For Ugss-N2 Pipe Piece 32 Nb X 25 Nb Inlet To Water Pump, For Ugss-N2 Piston Decompressor 35D Piston Ring Plastic Fan 30 For Engine Plate Poly V Belt For Engine Poly V Belt For Engine Press Gauge 50Mm 0 To 16 Kg/Cm2g Press Gauge 50Mm 0 To 25 Kg/Cm2g Pressure Reducing Valve Prv1 For Ugss-N2 Pressure Reducing Valve Prv3 For Ugss-N2 Pressure Reducing Valve Prv7 For Ugss-N2 Pressure Reducing Valve Vanaz Make Model No. R2304 Pressure Swtch, Range:1-10 Bar, Diff: 0.3-1.3 Bar, 3/8 Bspm Pressure Switch, Range 06 - 60 Bar, Pulsation Vessel For H.P Delivery Pulsation Vessel For H.P Suction Pulsation Vessel L.P. Pump End Cover Reducer 1/2X1/4 Bsp Relief Valve 165Kg/Cm2g For Ugss-N2 Relief Valve 386 Kg/Cm2g For Ugss-N2 Ring O 29 Idx3.5D / Silicon Rubber Ring Piston Lp Std Slotted Rubber Gasket For Oil Side Glass Rubber Gasket-Cross Head Guide Cover Rubber Hose For Compressor Outlet For Engine Rubber Hose For Main Air Pipe 100 X 100 For Engine Rubber Packing For Bottles S.S.Reducing Union 6 Mm X 8 Mm Od Tube Safety Valve 1 1/2Bsp 13.0-15.5 Screw Hex Hd Seal Oil 120.00X92.000X12 Sealing Ring Ch Seamless Tube 80D X 1.5 Thk. As Per A213, Tp316 Shut Off Valve For Cylinder Shut Off Valve Bottle Mounted For Nitrogen Silencer For N2 Dryer -1/2 Npt M Socket, 1/4 Npt, Ss-316 Suitable For 400 Kg/Cm2 G Solenoid Valve, 3/2 Way, 220Vc Ac, 0-25 Kg/Cm2g Spacer For L.P. Cylinder To Outer Cover For Spacer Pump Drive Shaft Spare Element For Summits Filter Suitable For Summits Make Filter Assembly Kpcl Item Code 8056.12.84.00 Spare Kit For Booster Drive Air Regulation For Valve 8056.11.65.00 Spare Kit For Vanaz Valve For Membrane Unit Air Regulation For Valve 8056.11.66.00 Special Nipple 3/4 Bsp X 1/2 Bsp Special Union 1 1/2X3/4Bsp Special Union Assly. 1/2Bsp X 1/2 Bsp Spl. Union 3/4X1/2Bsp Starter 12 V For Engine Stuffing Box Cover2 T-Bolt For Motor T-Btd-Jh New Bare Compressor For Ugss-N2 Temp Gauge 100 Mm 0 To 100 C Temp Gauge, 100Mm Dial, Range 0 To 100 Deg C, Temp. Gauge 0 - 100 Degc 150Mm Ther Mowell 7.5 Mtr.Capillary Length Turbocharger For Engine Union 2Way 8 Od Union 1 1/2 X 1 Bsp Union Cross 8 Od Union Elbow 20 Od Tube Ss-316L. Union Tee 3Way 8 Od V Belt Spacesaver Spc 5480 For N2 Gen. Trolley Valve Cover 155 Dia With Hole Valve Cover 155 Dia With Out Hole Valve Delivery Lp Valve Gate 1-1/2 Bsp, Screwed Pn 16 Valve Globe 1 Bsp Work Press 10Kg/Cm2 Valve Globe 3/4Bsp Wor.Pr.16Bar Valve Holder Valve Holder Valve Pusher Valve Suction Lp Vfd Washer For Mettalic Packing Assy Washer Lock Steel 28X2 Washer Plain Bronze 92.5X8.5 Washer Plain Copper 18.5X1.5 Washer Plain Steel 31X10.5 Wheel Tyre 21 X 6 For Ugss-N2 Transportation Cart Gas Section Kit For Dle 5-2 Gg -Lp Booster For M/S Kpcl Make Ugss-N2 Qty- 39 On Ote Basis

Location
Delhi
Due Date
14 Apr, 2021
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #20548959 Central Government/Public Sector Live

Fixation Of Rates Of 379 Supply Of Lines Of Spares Engine Primary Fuel Filter Element Engine Secondary Fuel Filter Element Engine Oil Filter Element Engine Air Filter Element Hydraulic Suction Filter Hydraulic Return Line Filter Element Bearing For Central Brush De Engine Primary Fuel Filter Element Engine Secondary Fuel Filter Element Engine Oil Filter Engine Water Seperator Pre Cleaner Filter Engine Air Filter Element-Inner Engine Air Filter Element-Outer Tappet Cover Packing Manifold Packing Cap Oil Filler Rocker Cover 6Dti E2 Gasket C.H. Cvr-6D Comp Vs Kit 6Dti E2 Fuel Hose Hand Primer E-1 Filter Insert Ball Bearing Stopper Bearing-4D Filter Safety Valve O Filter + Bush 6D Hose Hump Hose Hose – Ld 127.5X150mm Silicon Hose 6 Dti E2 Hump Hose In / Outlet Straight Hose Pipe Metacon Mounting Pad Engine Mtg Rev Light Switch Oil Seal S/Q 109 Through Away Filter Radiator Hose Including Inter Cooler Hose Set Pick Up Suction Hose 1 Set-5 Nos Blow Back Hose ‘V’ Belt For Blower 1 Set- 5 Nos ‘V’ Belt For Hydraulic Pump 1 Set- 2 Nos Pleated Filters 1 Set- 30 Nos * Vacuum Gauge Engine Stopping Solenoid Tachometer Cable Pvc Flexible Hose 1” Bsp, 1M Long Pvc Flexible Hose ½ ” Bsp, 1M Long Pressure Gauge For Air Receiver Pressure Relief Valve Piston Ring Assembly Major Head Gasket Kit Rear Oil Seal Timing Oil Seal Engine Fan Belt Piston For Compressor Of Diesel Engine 1 Set – 6 No’S Piston Ring Repair Kit Solenoid Coil For Pneumatic Pu Tube 1 Mtrs Purging Valves Rubber For Sealing Between Container & Machine Chamber 1 Purging Solenoid Diaphragm Seal Kit Of Pneumatic Cylinder For Pto Seal Kit Of Pneumatic Cylinder For Gear Box Seal Kit For Tipping Cylinder 1Set Seal Kit For Door Lifting Cylinder 1Set Seal Kit For Locking Cylinder 1Set Seal Kit For Magnet Lift Cylinder 1Set Seal Kit For Hood Lift Cylinder 1Set Seal Kit For Central Brush Hydraulic Motor 1Set Seal Kit For Main Hydraulic Pump 1Set Seal Kit For Spool Valve 1Set Seal Kit For Solenoid Volve 1Set Seal Kit For Check Valve 1Set Seal Kit For Pto Hyd Pump 1Set Seal Kit For Pvg-32 1Set Bearing Of Output Shaft Nu Type 1 Set-3 Nos Bearing Of Intermediate Shaft 1 Set – 2 Nos Bearing Of Spleen Shaft 1 Set – 2 Nos Oil Seal Of Housing Bearing For Brush Hood Wheel Mounting Bracket 1 Set – 2 Nos Back Clutch Plate Sliding Sleeve Flexible Hose Assembly Driving Plate Taper Roller Bearing 1 Set – 2 Nos Ball Bearing Mcb-32A Mcb-2A Control Relay Mcb-16A Selector Switch Push Button Selector Switch / Push Button Element 1 No Selector Switch / Push Button Element 1 Nc Indicator Light Emergency Switch Temp Gauge Oil Pressure Gauge Hour Meter Air Pressure Gauge Rpm Meter Gauge Temp Sensor Oil Pressure Transducer Engine Water Safety Engine Oil Safety Battery Terminal Central Brush Main Brush Supporting Wheel Suction Hood Rubber Sealing Rubber Sealing Cord Round / Rectangular For Door 16X16mm Jockey Pulley Mounting Bracket Bearing For Jockey Pulley 6208 Jockey Pulley Shaft Jockey Pulley Shaft Lock Nut Jockey Pulley Adjusting Rod Jockey Pulley Jockey Main Mounting Shaft York For Pulley Adjusting Rod Complete Jockey Pulley System Suction Hood Hard Rubber Big Suction Hood Hard Rubber Small Hydraulic Breather Hydraulic Hose 1” Hydraulic Level Gauge Dlvt- 3 Ss Below 2” Hydraulic Pump Pto Hydraulic Cylinder For Magnet Proportional Pvg Coil Pvc Block Dim Plug Luminous Dim Plug Non Luminous Pot Meter For Centre Brush Speed Control Air Header Blower Impeller Star Coupling-01 Star Coupling-02 Spangling Bush For Chassis Pto Hood Mounting Bracket Hood Adjusting Rod Assy Hood Lifting Arm Of Hood Hydraulic Cylinder For Door Locking Hydraulic Cylinder For Door Opening Hydraulic Cylinder For Hood Lifting Hydraulic Cylinder For Hooper Tilting Hydraulic Motor For Central Brush Main Hydraulic Pump Check Valve Throttle Check Valve Spool Valve 3 Spool Revolving Light M 10X25 M 10X30 M 12X50 M 16X100 8X30 M 16X60 M 12X60 M16x70 M 8X50 M 10X30 M 8X25 Circlip External A58 Mm Circlip Internal Heavy 90 Mm Circlip Internal Light 62Mm Circlip Internal Heavy 30 Mm Circlip External Light 50 Mm Split Pin 5Mmx50mm Long Diesel Tank Unit Hydraulic Air Breather Element Hydraulic Level Gauge Hand Operated Pneumatic Valve Accelerator Pneumatic Cylinder Of Auxiliary Engine Suction Nozzle Front Rubber Suction Sprinkle Pipe Assy Nozzle Propeller Shaft Assy Chassis Hours Meter Main Blower Bearing Main Blower Bearing Sleeve Main Blower Shaft Plumber Assy Ball Valve 1” For Air Tank Alternator Lucas 24V Reduction Gaer Box Pneumatic Cyl Air Cleaner Canopy Tapper Lock Bush Of Engine Pulley Hydraulic Pipe Clamp Pulley For Engine Pulley For Blower Shut Of Valve Magnet Ante Vibration Pads Oil Cooler Radiator Water Pump Outer Drum Inner Drum Drive Shaft Brake Shoe Plate Bearing Spring Pto Bearing Collar Chuck Nut Pto Floating Plate Pto Centre Plate Pto Lever Link Pto Collar Assy Pto Fork Pto Adjusting Check Nut Pto Shaft With Key And Nut Bellow Hose 140 Mm Air Dryer M-5 Pneumatic Coupling For Engine Accelerator Cylinder Pneumatic Cylinder For Engine Accelerator Shut Off Valve With Actuator Actuator Of Shut Off Valve Centre Brush Housing Assembly Water Spraying Pneumatic Pump Accelerator Inner & Outer Wire For Aux. Engine 5 ½ Mtr. Each Pneumatic Cylinder For Operating Chassis Pto Radiator Hose 2” X 400 Mm Fan Belt For Aux Engine Tw-571 Centrifugal Pto Shaft With Chuck Nut Centrifugal Pto Pulley 5 Grooves 355Pcd Centrifugal Pto Bearing 6311 Centrifugal Pto Shoe Pneumatic Cylinder For By Pass Valve 63 X 160 Smc Pneumatic Cylinder For Blower Duct 40 X 150 Smc Pneumatic Cylinder For Flap At Suction Port63 X160 Smc Solenoid Valve Smc For Shut Off System 1-Sy9120-5—0 Rocker Cover 6Dti E2 Gasket C.H Cvr-6D Comp V S Kit 6Dti E2 Cr Case-6E W/Liner Cyl. Liner W Cyl. Liner X Cyl. Liner Y Cyl. Liner Z Cam Bush Kit S/A Oil Pan-6D Crankshaft Pulley Crank Shaft-6E Th/Washer Std-6D Main Brg.Std-6D Main Brg.S1-6D Ring Set 6Dt Ring Set 6Dti E-1/E2 Piston Set 6Dti E-2 Piston Set 6Dti E-2 S/A Conrod-6Dt Con Rod Bearing Std Con Rod Bearing S-1 Crank Gear 6Dti E-2 Cam Shaft 6Dti-E2 T Gear C. Cover 6Dti E2 Comp Valve Kit 6Dte2 Lifter Valve -C Arm Val. Roc. Rh-C Arm Val. Roc. Lh-C Shaft Fip Drive-6Dtie Spindle Bush-Fip Drive-6Dtie Fip Coupling -6Dti E2 Feed Pump -6Dti E2 Flywheel Housing-4018H Oil Seal-6D Cl Face Plate 14” – 4F S/A Of Fly Wheel Gear F.Wl.Ring-6D Oil Pump 6Dti E-2 Case Oil Cooler Case Oil Cooler Oil Cooler Element S/A Oil Filter 4D Filter Bowl-C Fan Clutch-520Dia-6Dti S/A Of Fan & Clutch-520D Cut Model Water Pump 6Dt Cut Model-Compressor Fan Belt Turbo Charger 6Dtie2-Derate Oil Drain Pipe-6Dt Pre Cleaner S/A Of Pipe-690 Vacuum Indicator 25” S/A Radiator & Cowl – 6Dti E2 Charge Air Cooler S/A Frt X Member Cl Back Plate-14” -4F Cl Disc-380 Dia S/A Cl W/ Plate 14” – 4F Cl Repair Kit Major 14”-4F Slave Cyl. Asy 1 Cl. Rocker Shaft Cl W/D Sleeve 14/15 Inch-H S/A Of Hear Casing Filler Elbow Cover Rev. Idler S/A Det. Plunger Gear Case Front Gasket Kit – Zf Gb Input Shaft Cover Oil Seal Locking Ring Split Ring Input Shaft Synchro Cone Mk 2 S/A Of Synchro Pack Synchro Ring 5Th & 6Th Mk2 Synchro Cone Mk2 S/A Of Slynchro Pack 1St & R Gear Ms Rev-Zfss Sleeve Zf Roller Bearing Output Flange Locking Ring Needle Bearing-Mkii Gb Gear Rev.Idlr Zf 20Teeth Rev.Idler Pin Gear Cs 4Th-Zf 40 Teeth Gear Cs 3Rd-Zf 28 Teeth Gear Cs 2Nd Zf 18 Teeth Gear Ms Rev –Zfss Roller Bearing Input Shaft Selector Pad Gear Ch. Clamp S/A Of Selector Tower Outer Lever Gear Ch Shaft Slector Lever Locking Piece Detend Plunger S/A Of Gr.Shift Lever-Bs2 Knucklt & Ball Jt-Cng Centre Bearing Kit -2516H U J Kit Prop Shaft Bolt Prop Shaft-Rr 2516 Tcac Tip Track Rod End Kit Track Rod Lev.Rh Track Rod Lev.Lh S/A Axle Arm Front Brake Assy Lh Front Brake Assy Rh King Pin Kit – Std 33.3312Mm Tr Bearing 13T Tr Bearing 13T Fr Brk Ling Set 5” Std 10 Hole Oil Seal Drag Link Assy Drag Gear & P/A Rs145 Pipe Brg. Pin. In. Rs120 Oil Seal S/Q109 Comp Flage-Sqr109 Drv Hd Assy Rs145 Side Gear Diff Rs 145 Brk Lining Std/Rr Assy Of Rr Brake Lh-2516Ht Bracket For Camshaft P Stg Pump Cut Model Ps Reservoir Combination Switch Self Cancl. Switch Power Stg. Gear Steering Gr. Assy Stg Pump 6.65 Throw Away Filter Injector-4Cti E2 Master Cylinder – 2516 Tip Unlader Valve Assy A.Reservoir 15L S/A E2 Valve Rear Mtd Pto & Pump Pneumatic Valve For M/S Tps Make Mrs Qty-132

Location
Delhi
Due Date
14 Apr, 2021
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #20535180 Corporations/Associations/Others Live

Supply Of Auto Mobiles Material Parts Crank Piston Liner Piston Ring Head Head Assembly Complete Connecting Bearing Connecting Bolt Connecting Rad Complete Main Bearing Main Oil Seal Timing Oil Seal Oil Filter Diesel Filter Air Filter Air Cleaner Rubur Air Cleaner Assembly Air Pipe Hose Pipe Hose Pipe Clamp Oil Pipe Kit Oil Pipe Assembly Idler Gear Pump Gear Timing Gear Kem Gear Freewheel Gear Ring Freewheel Clutch Plate Pressure Plate Clutch Housing Engine Mounting Rear Engine Mounting Front Gear Box Mounting Milo Meter Chain Choke Wire Acleter Wire Pump Switch Diesel Filter Body Oil Filter Body Assembly Nozzle Pipe Diesel Filter Man Pipe Oil Pipe Compressor Pipe Compressor Head Compressor Head Kit Compressor Piston Kem Shaft Kem Tikki Head Tikki Block Tikki Oil Chamber Self Asembaly Alternator Asembaly Self Bendix Self Carbon Rocker Plate Self Bush Set Self Bairing Self Spoke Self Field Self Housing Solenoid Switch Terminal Wire Terminal Lex Alternator Cut Out Diode Plate Alternater Fild Stater Armature Commutator Alternator Bairing Alternator Pump Assembly Alternator Plate Kit Fan Belt Timing Belt Kinpin Pin Thasd Bairing Kin Pin Kit Spindle Spindle Soft Beem Front Hub Tie Rod And Tie Rod Complete Push Rod Complete Varme Brake Shoe Thali Brake Leder Complete Thali Break Pad Break Drum Brake Pipe Brake Pad Assembly U Bolt Reaper Hub Reaper Axle Axle Bearing Hub Bearing Big Hub Bearing Sheel Hub Bearing Badi Break Thali Rear Assembly Wheel Cylinder Assembly Wheel Cylinder Washer Axle Oil Seal Hub Oil Seal Crown Assembly Bewal Star Set Tail Pinion Crown Side Bearing Tail Pinion Bearing Tail Pinion Oil Seal Tail Pinion Felench Uj Cross Shaft Yoke Papular Shaft Center Bearing Assembly Center Bearing Rubber Center Bearing Jhoola Shaft Nut Bolt Half Yoke Flentch Gear Box Assembly Gear P.T.O. Gear Box Housing Gear No.1 Gear No.2 Gear No. 3 Gear No. 4 Gear No. 5 Cluster Gear Ripeer Gear Packing Set Adhesive Glue Tube Chillam Oil Set Flinch Oil Seal Set Chillam Milometer Plate Main Shaft Bearing Top Pinion Bearing Top Pinion Gear Counter Bearing Gear Changer Gear Fork No, 1 Gear Fork No, 2 Gear Fork No, 3 Gear Fork No, 4 Gear Fork Kit Gear Leaver Gear Leaver Kit Gear Changer Kit Gear Box Tapa Gear Box Tapa Bolt Gear Box Tumbler Gear Lever Rod Gear Lever Bearing Clutch Rileas Bearing Clutch Bearing Hub Clutch Spring Clutch Fork Clutch Washer Clutch Housing Clutch Housing Bolt Free Wheel Bolt Steering Cross Steering Rod Steering Rod Bolt Nut Steering Box Assembly Steering Bush Assembly Steering Worm Steering Sector Shaft Steering Arm Steering Pipe With Clamp Steering Oil Pipe Steering Oil Seal Rubber Kit Clutch Paddle Brake Paddle Accelerator Paddle Clutch Washer Accelerator Wire Choke Wire Clutch Paddle Mounting Oil Pipe Brake Pipe Small Steel Brake Pipe Big Steel Brake Pipe Rubber Small Heater Pluck Maiko Valve Guide Set Valve Spring Valve Cutter Set Valve Bowl Set Head Stud And Nut Tappet Cover Assembly Nozzle Pipe Nozzle Pipe Set Diesel Main Pipe Diesel Return Pipe Benzo Bolt Washer Compressor Head Assembly Compressor Head Kit Compressor Piston And Ringh Compressor Connecting Rad Compressor Connecting Bearing Nozzle Assembly Pump Assembly Lipter Diesel Tank Diesel Tank Clamp Diesel Pipe Jali Diesel Tank Cap Air Pressure Tank Pressure Tank Clamp Pressure Tank Bol Pressure Pipe Tt Horn Siren Emergency Light Back Light Head Light Parking Light Search Light Cabin Light Starting Switch Minda Pull/Push Switch Head Light Switch Connecting Switch Assembly Self Starter Switch Pressure Meter Temperature Meter Oil Meter Milo Meter Milo Meter Wire Milo Meter Assembly Steering Wheel Horn Cut Out Head Light Cut Out Head Fuel Box Wiring Assembly Indicator Light Hydraulic Jack Hydraulic Jack Kit Jack Lock Nut Hydraulic Jack Piston Jack Pipe Jack Operator Switch Jack Operator Lever Jack Operator Kit Jack Hydraulic Pump Jack Hydraulic Pump Kit Break Controller Pressure Break Controller Kit Break Controller Rear Break Controller Front Break Pressure Chikni Water Pump Assembly Water Pump Assembly Kit Radiator Assembly Radiator Bracket Radiator Mounting Radiator Nets Radiator Bottom Bracket Teeth Small Bracket Teeth Big Bracket Teeth Nut Bolt Bracket Pin Loader Pin Bracket Loader Bush Pin Lock Bolt Master Cylinder Clutch Cylinder Upper Clutch Cylinder Lower Clutch Cylinder Upper Kit Clutch Cylinder Lower Kit Master Cylinder Kit Brake Servo Assembly Torque Netter Torque Netter Switch Torque Netter Gear Torque Netter Shaft Fire P.T.O. Gear Box Assembly Gear Box Bearing 6210 Gear Box Bearing 6200 Gear Box Bearing 6201 Gear Box Bearing 6204 Gear Box Bearing 6205 N Gear Box Bearing 6206 Gear Box Bearing 6207 Gear Box Bearing 6208 N Gear Box Bearing 6212 Gear Box Bearing 6214 Hub Gear Box Bearing 302010 Hub Gear Box Bearing 32709 Gear Box Bearing 32208 Gear Box Bearing 32213 Gear Box Bearing 32214 Gear Box Bearing 32216 Gear Box Bearing 32219 Kamani Main Pata Jay Kamani Leaf 2 Nd Kamani Leaf 3 Rd Kamani Leaf 4 Th Center Bolt Rear Center Bolt Pent Kamani Pin Kamani Bush U Bolt Fent U Bolt Rear Kamani Clamp 4 Inch Kamani Clamp 6 Inch Kamani Jhoola Kamani Mukki Kamani Mukki Nut Bolt 30209 Leading The Place Of A Baring Seat 30209 Making A Whisker In Round Leh Jabab In Different Sizes Spandell Bushig Ledh Jab Biryan Housing Building Tax Reparing A Job Sipandal Soft Building By Lead Jab Fiiwle Facing Leh Jab Pressure Plate Fitting Leather Half Yoga Fitting In Salat Leigh Jab Zirri Fitting Soft Leth Job Head Face A Jab Head Seat Cutting New Philly One Job Liner Opining Philig A Jab Crack Grunin Lead Jab Kreme Grind Lead Job Timing Pulli Silipig Lead Jab Making Leat Job In Place Of Man Oil Seal Self Repairing Material Material Repair Leath Jab Ultranator With Material Lith Jab Gear Box With Material Repairing Leth Job Nozzle Per Nappy Repair Material Jab Pump Fulful Oval Recent With Material Machine Jab Plate Packet In Chachis Des Board Dating & Material Repair In The Gate Petting Work Including Fluffy Rubber Paints Building Machine Quil Repair Jab Brake Drum Turning Latte Jab Building In The Hub Instead Of Barring Building Rear Armpit Racing Fitting Bulling A Jab Photo Registry Tipping Fitting Buys A Job Bearing Opening Repairing Fitting Electronics Job Head Light Opening Fitting Electrification Process Back Light Assembly Fitting Site Light Assembly Fitting Parking Light Assembly Fitting Bridge Pull Switch Mindda Fitting Job Center Pin Buasing Leith Job Sass Penson Opening Fitting Pressure & Leath Job Cast Iron Welding Rod No.8 Steel Welding Rod No, 8 Cast Iron Welding Rod No.8 Welding Holder Welding Lead Radiator Fan Temperature Switch Timer Switch Transmission Filter Hydraulic Filter Bucket Spendal Liner Kit Steering Liner Kit Loader Liner Kit Stablizer Repairing Job Charging Pump Fixing Plate Set Selonite Switch Selonite Assembly Chawal Barring Tipper Switch Transmission Pipe Coolant Pipe Pto Shaft Assembly Pto Cross Kpc Theeha Kpc Bush Kpc Sheel Kpc Gear Shaft Pto Pressure Pump Jack Pressure Pipe Trolly Jack Set Jack 15 Tonne Jack 30 Ton Wheel Paana 24-27 No. Wheel Paana 24-26 No. Wheel Paana 18 No. Wheel Paana 19 No. Wheel Paana 32-33 No. Motor Plate Blade Set Motor Barring Motor Oil Seal Motor Repairing Laith Job Valve 4 Heavy Valve 3 Heavy Valve 1½ Heavy Valve 1 Heavy Hose Pipe Section Pipe 3 Gi Band 2 Gauge Pipe Pardarshi Vaccume Motor Assembly Painting Work In Tank Inside Outside Door Lock Set Door Gate Complete Set Show Taapa Set Meter Dash Board Set Gate Glass Galte Glass Machine Galte Gatta Set Door Lock Fitting Job Door Glass Machine Fitting Job Side Mirror Center Glass Show Main Glass Viper Arm Viper Blade Viper Machine Viper Rod Key Switch Assembly Viber Opening Fitting Job Qoil Repairing Job Welding Leed Lead Holder Welding Glass Set Fiber Tonti ½ Fiber Pipe ½ Solvent Tube Nipple ½ Socket ½ Tuntable Barring Self Selolite Switch Self Armeture Self Chimta Armeture Repair Field Repair Dieboard Plate Power Steering Pump Power Steering Belt Power Steering Pipe Power Steering Brocket Assembply Pressure Chhikni Assembly Pressure Chhikny Kit Pressure Chhikny Filter Pressure Tank Valve Front Brake Controller Set Rear Controller Set Controller Kit Repair Job Brake Kem Shaft Brake Kem Shaft Bush Pressure Pipe Steel Pressure Pipe Rubber Set Search Light Relay 12V 10Amp Relay 12V 15 Amp Relay Cut Out Pressure Horn Set With Job Kamaani Helper Pataa 1 Kamaani Helper Pataa 2 Kamaani Helper Pataa 3 Kamaani Helper Mounting Front Shock Up Rear Shock Up Shock Up Plate Shock Up Bush Kamaani Side Washer Rim 750X16 Rim 165X12 Rim 12428 Rim 600X16 Rim 900X20 Rim 825X20 Rim 450X10 Rim 165X13 Hood Gi Assembly Driver Seat Assembly Driver Seat Repair Job Bench Seat Repair Job Cabin Cushion Work Job Fire Pump Assembly Fire Pump Ampeller Fire Pump Shaft Fire Pump Bush Set Fire Pump Bushing Leth Job Fire Pump Glenn Dori Fire Pump Shaft Barring Long Fire Pump Shaft Barring Small Wall Water Ply 3 Wall Water Ply 1 Priming Box Barring Priming Box Seal Ampeller Repair Job Priming Valve Kit Electric Motor Winding Vaccume Pump Leth Job Tube Opening Fitting Work Beem Opening Fitting Work Diesel Tank Motor Assembly Electronic Engine Pump Supro Electronic Nossle Injector Wiring Assembly Common Rail Pump Helper Sheet Barring Sensor Kem Sensor Milometer Sensor Fuel Sensor Asian Plate Relay Electronic Suspension Bush Kit Suspension Bush Bolt Suspension Kainchi Wall Join Steering Rack Front Hub Barring Hand Brake Wire Gear Liver Wire Small Gear Liver Wire Large Brake Leather Rear Coolant Cane Turbo Hose Pipe Radiator Fan Power Steering Kit Power Steering Assembly Power Steering Bolt Power Steering Pressure Pipe Clutch Wire Hydraulic Selonize Switch Hydraulic Self Pump Trolly Axle Repair Hydraulic Self Repair Crown Housing Barring Place Leth Job Cut Barring Leth Job Jcb Front Bucket New Plate With Material Repair Job Transmission Plate Transmission Roller Transmission Gear Transmission Barring Transmission Repair Transmission Housing Repair Rim No. 13 Bolero Pickup Body Show Repair Job Broom Set Jhadu Set Urea Tank

Location
Madhya Pradesh
Due Date
23 Apr, 2021
Amount
33.92 Lacs

Inquiry