Accumulator Repair Tenders

(Select any tender from the list to send an email)
Ref. No #31808505 Central Government/Public Sector Live

Supply Of Sandvik Make Cone Crusher Spares -Liner Pinion Shaft Arm, Liner Pinion Narrow Arm, Wearing Plate, Wearing Plate, Wearing Plate, Wearing Plate, Wearing Plate, Wearing Plate, Wearing Plate, Arm Shield, Min Shaft Sleeve, Mantle A M1, Head Nut W/Burning Ring, Burning Ring, Spider Cap, Spider Bushing, Oil Seal Ring, Concave Ring, Air Filter P.1010R1/4, Filter Hc 69, Filter Catridge Hc 2, Air Filter Purolator, Bushing Bottom Shell, Eccentric Bushing 32+36+40+44, Eccentric Wearing Plate, Hydroset Cylinder Bushing, Piston Wearing Plate, Step Washer, Oil Seal Ring, Main Shaft Step, Head Nut Inner, Dust Seal Ring, Disc Spring 90 X 46 X 5, Mechanical Rubbing Seal, Lubrication Pump Assembly, Rubber Compression Mounting, Concave F, Concave Ec, Mantle B, Filter Ring Mf, Eccentric Bushing 24+28+32, Filter Catridge, Filter Catridge, Support Ring, Retaining Ring, Seal Ring Inner, Locating Bar, Shim T 0.07, Pin Prymn 16 X 45, Gasket, Gasket T 0.5, Gasket T 0.8, Gasket T 0.5, Gasket T 0.8, Gasket T 1.5, Valve 607.3, Valve Ha We Mve 6F, Valve Dn 32 0.7 Mpa, Pump Hpi P3-Ban-1003, Pump L095-02V, Feed Hopper Cone- Lh, Feed Hopper Cone- Rh, Dowel Pin, Bearing, Bearing, Rubber Compression Mounting, Screw M6s12 X 25, Washer Brb 13 X 24, Screw M 12X45, Lock Nut M12, Pump P3-Aan-0, 75-Fl-20-B01, Charge Equipment Cgh-300, Feed Hopper, Screw M6s 20X90 8.8 , Washer Brb 21X36, Screw M6s 20X60 8.8, Washer Tbrb 21X36, Steel Pipe Din 2391/C-St 35, 4 10X1, 5, Hose Sae 31, 5/0, 6 L 210, Screw M6s 30X280 8.8 Iso 4014, Washer 80X30x85, Washer 80X30x140, Shim T 1, Shim T 3, Shim T 5, Shim T 10, Screw M6s 30X360 8.8, Lock Nut M30 8 Fzb Din 985, Sleeve, Washer, Screws M6s 42X220 8.8, Nut M6m M42 8 Fzb Iso 4032, Screw M6s 42X100, Screw M6s 16X55, Washer 17X30, Retaining Ring Sga 100 Ss1581, Pin Cp 25M6x60, Scraper, Retainer, Screw M6s 16X65 8.8 Iso 4014, Dust Collar, Screws M6s 16X65, Washer Brb 17X30, Gasket, Ring, Screw Mc6s 10X40 8.8 Fzb, Ring, Screws M6s 12X40 10.9 Iso4017, Washer Brb 13X24 Hb200 Iso 7089, Key R, Gear And Pinion Set, Screw Mc6s 12X70 12.9, Screw Mc6s 12X50 12.9, Washer Din 137 B 13X24, Pin Cp 25M6x60 Sms 2374, Hydroset Cylinder, O-Ring 453X5.7, O-Ring 419.3X5.7, Piston, Chevron Packing, Hydroset Cylinder Cover, Screw M6s 24X90, Screw M6s 24X140, Washer Brb 25X45, Air Bleeder Valve, Plug, O-Ring 44, 2X3, Screws M6s 8X25 8.8, Hydraulic Hose 2”, Adapter R2”Xr2”, Tredo Nr.20 3/4”, Sealingring Tredo Nr 28, Uncharched Pressure 2.0 Bar, Charching Pressure 5, 0 Mpa Without Asr/ With Asr Plus, O-Ring 84, 1X5, 7, O-Ring 99, 1X5, 7, Spacer Inner, Spacer Outer, Bearing Cover Inner, Bearing Cover Outer, Pinion Shaft, Key 22X14x95 Sms2307, 3 Retaining Rings Sga 85, Opds Complete Unit, Thermostat, Helifloat Level Guard, Pressure Drop Indicator Pis 3097/2 2 Bar, Cooler Complete, Coupling Half D25 05-32-116, Coupling Half D38 05-32-540, Gear Ring 05-32-120, Pump Unit Hpi 1003 8, 6 L/Min, Pump Unit Rb6 80 L/M 400Vy50, Temp.Indicator, Pressure Indicator, Pressure Gauge 100M20-2 0-6 Mpa/Psi, Pressure Drop Indicator Pis 3097/2 2 Bar, Filter Base Pi 2205-56, Filter Head Pi2728-47 R1 1/2, Dirt Trap Sw/O 1 1/2-0, 6Mm, Level Indicator L 508Mm, Level Indicator L 254Mm M 12, Air- Oil Cooler With Motor, Radiator, Spider Cap O Ring, Tredo Seal, O-Ring, Main Shaft Sleeve New Type, Pressure Drop Indicator Pis 3097/2 2 Bar, Pinion Shaft Kit, Filter Insert 2Pcs, Main Shaft Cover Ch440/Cs440, Screw Mf6s 10.9 Fzb M20x40, O-Ring, Wt7000 Crusher Rubber Liner, Hx900 Crusher Metal Liner, 300X300x30, Hx900 Crusher Metal Liner, 300X300x40, Hx900 Crusher Metal Liner, 300X300x50, Pulley 375 Mgt 125 10 X Spc, Bushing Mgt Nr 125 Ø100, Key R 28 X 16 X 110Sms 2307, Spacer Ring D115/100.5 X 58, Washer 2142-50 D 120/18X15, Washer Brb 17X30 Hb200 Iso 7089, Screw M6s M16x35 8.8 Fzb Iso 4017

Location
Andhra Pradesh
Due Date
24 Jun, 2024
Amount
Refer Document