Actuator Rod Tenders

(Select any tender from the list to send an email)
Ref. No #25709582 Central Government/Public Sector Live   GeM Tender

Supply of Spares - HOSE 102MM1DX100MM L , 141000011,T BOLT TYPE HOSE CLAMP , 141000007,T BOLT TYPE HOSE CLAMP , 291600023,REDUCER ELBOW HOSE 140 DIA TO 100 DIA , 291600024,HUMP HOSE , 141000009,T BOLT TYPE HOSE CLAMP , 283000003,MAIN ASSY SPRING BRAKE , 285010319,REPAIR KIT MINOR , NK,WIPER BLADE , 152000003,CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER , 290600011,CLUTCH HOSE M12X1MM , 326000003,CLUTCH BOOSTER , 293110001,CLUTCH COVER ASSY 380 DIA , 292010006,CLUTCH DISC ASSY 380 DIA , 620070102,7,16 inchX1.25 inch HEX SET SCREW , 921072000,7,16 inch SINGEL COIL WASHER , 121010005,RELEASE BRG ASSY , 290600022,HOSE G.I BRAIDED , 115000024,KIT DRAG LINK , 408010131,STRAINER FUEL , 408010035,PUMP FUEL TRANSFER , 408010120,GASKET VALVE COVER , 408010038,BELT V RIBBED , 345000001,TENSIONER BELT , 347010006,FUEL FILTER , 408010334,SEPARATOR FUEL WATER , 408010121,SEAL OIL , 408010329,CARTRIDGE LUB OIL FILTER , 439010077,BRAKE FRICTION PLATE , 439010057,CLINCHER , 439010165,AUTOMATIC GA ADJUSTING RIGHT , 439010166,AUTOMATIC GA ADJUSTING LEFT , 277000009B,U BOLT BOGIE SUSPENSION , 287010001,SHOCK ABSORBER , 193010000A,S A OF SHACKLE FRONT SPRING , 219100016B,PIN SHACKLE , 210100008,GREASE NIPPLE M16X1.5 , 601123180,FLANGED BOLT M12X1.50X90 , 701123000,FLANGED NUT M12X1.5 , 240300010A,SHACKLE FRONT SPRING , 132500004B,BUSH SHACKLE PIN , 132400019,BUSH SHACKLE PIN , 451010000,SA OF FRONT SPRING ASSY WITH BUSH , 224100039D,TAPPER PACKING , 277200005B,U BOLT 14 LEAF SPRING , 703203000,NUT M20X1.5 , 251000009B,FRONT SPRING ASSY , 280010004,DRYING AND DISTRIBUTION UNIT , 408010129,THERMOSTAT , 133090044,GUY CABLE ASSY THROTTLE CONTROL ACCELERATOR CABLE , NK,AIR FILTER INNER and OUTER , NK,DUAL VALVE REPAIR KIT , NK,KING PIN REPAIR KIT , 272010001,PRESSURE PROTECTION VALVE , 263010026,COMBINED SWITCH ASSY , 263090027,STARTER SWITCH ASSY , 310000035,FUSE 5A , 310000006,FUSE 10A , 310000007,FUSE 15A , 310090260,FUSE 20A , 115010018,BALL JOINT RH10 DEG , 115010019,BALL JOINT RH10 DEG , 703101000,NUT M10X1.0 , 701122000,PLAIN NUT M12X1.25 , 408010045,DPISTICK , 408010032,STARTER , 439010167,DIAPHRAGM SPRING BRAKE CHAMBER , 411220000,NYLON PIPE 12 MM , 408010014,SCREW BANJO CONNECTOR , 316100099,GEAR SHIFT LINK LH , 303010001,STEERING PUMP, VANE PUMP , NK,PTO SWITCH ASSY , NK,HAND BRAKE LEVER , NK,AIR CONNECTOR DIFFERENT SIZE , NK,STOPER CABLE

Location
Uttaranchal
Due Date
14 Oct, 2022
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #25688697 Corporations/Associations/Others Live   GeM Tender

Supply Of Tata Spares - Kit Gasket Engine Overhaul Marcopolo, Kit Decarbonising Gasket, Cam Cap Mid And Rear, Cam Cap Front, Reaction Pin 2 5Mm Thk Inj Washer, Valve Spring M S Sss, Valve Guide Seal, Retainer Valve Spring, Valve Lock Half, Assy Oil Separator, Rocker Arm Gas Ket Cam Shaft Cover, Oil Filter Cap, Crank Speed Sensor, Cam Shaft Position Sensor, Bolt Cylinder Head, Breather Hose Cms To Atmnosphere, Assly Flywheel With Ring Gear, Set Connecting Bushes, Set Piston Grade A Std Marcopolo, Set Piston Ring Std Bus Marcopolo, Cam Shaft Driving Vaccum Pump, Front Seal Crank, High Pressure Fuel Pump, Commen Rail Assy, Fuel Pipe Assy Set, Leak Off Pipe Assly, Leak Off Valve, Assly Air Pressure Line, Hump Hose, Outlet Hose, Turbocharger Assy Bus Marcopolo, Tube Assly Egr, Egr Valve Assy, Exhust Manifold Gasket, T Map Sensor, Vacuum Modulator With Filter, Auto Tensioner For 8Pk Belt Gates, Assy Oil Filter Marcopolo, Assy Oil Cooler Bus Marcopolo, 500 Dia Long Shaft Fan Bus, Water Pump Assy, Coolant Pipe Assly, Thermo Stat Element, Hose T Connector To Water Inlet Elbow, Water Temperature Sensor, Hose Oil Cooler, Cam Shaft Position Sensor, Air Filter Element Outer, Air Filter Element Inner, Air Mass Flow Sensor Bs4, 4 Pk Power Steering Belt, 6 Pk 1760Mm Fan Belt, Assy Power Steering, Clutch Disc, Cover Assy, Gear Box Assy, Oil Seal Rear, Front Cover Casting, Clutch Booster 90Dia Bs4, Assy Clutch Master Cylinder 19 05 Dia, Major Kit Clutch Booster Assy 90 Dia, Accl Pedal Module, Rubber Bush, Rubber Bush Front Antiroll Bar, Sleeve, Assly Rubber Bush Spring Plate, Spacer Leaf Spring Mounting, Spacer Leaf Spring Mounting, Spring Pin Front, Spring Pin Rear, Front Brake Disc Ventilated, Taper Roller Bearing Front Hub Inner, Front Axle Bearing Outer, Hub Oil Seal, Hub Gasket, King Pin, King Pin Cap, Thrust Bearing King Pin, Ball Joint Lh, Ball Joint Rh, Assy Auto Brake Adjuster, Brake Lining Set Std Kit, Brake Liner Set First Over Size, Spring Cam End, Spring Brake, Pressure Ring Hub, Taper Roller Bearing Rear Hub Inner, Taper Roller Bearing Rear Hub Outer, Rear Hub Oil Seal Inner, Hub Outer Seal, Hub Pin Rear, Hub Pin Rear, Wheel Nut, Assy Auto Brake Adjuster, Repair Kit A Spring Brake , Repair Kit B Spring Brake , Uj Kit, Center Bearing Front, Center Bearing Middle, Kit Repair For Ddu, Filter Assy Steering, Fuel Filter Element, Head And Fuel Filter Assly, Fuel Water Seperator, Head And F W Separator Assly, Suction Unit Assy With Tfr, Fuel Tank Cap, Radiator Assy Bus Marcopolo, Radiator Pressure Cap Assy Marcopolo, Hose Radiator Filler, Hose Thermostat To Radiator, Speed Sensor12 24V, Wiper Blade Assly, Brake Drum, Drag Link Assy, Assembly Front Pipe, Gasket Cyl Head Cover, Cylinder Head Gasket, Assy Clutch Release Bearing

Location
Karnataka
Due Date
11 Oct, 2022
Amount
Refer Document