Adapter Plate Tenders

(Select any tender from the list to send an email)
Ref. No #31247056 Central Government/Public Sector Live   GeM Tender

Supply of Arduino UNO or compatible Microprocessor and microcontroller , Breadboards and Mini Breadboard400 pin , Breadboards and Mini Breadboard800 pin , General Purpose solderable BoardFemale Berg Strip 40 pins , General Purpose solderable BoardMale Berg Strip 40 pins , 16x2 LCD display With I2C , USB Cables A to B , 9 Volt battery for electronic projects various sizes , multiple resistors , capacitors , Linear Voltage Regulator , Water Pump moduleDC12V 3W Submersible Water Pump , Piezoelectric Normal Copper based 4 cm Diameter approx , 8 x 8 LED Matrix Module , BluetoothHC 05 Working voltage 5 Volt , 7 Segment Led Display , GSM , GPS , Laser Diode , LDR Module , Joy Stick , Active Buzzersmall 5 volt , Active Buzzerbig 5 volt , Motor driverL293d , Sound Playback Module , BO Motors With Wheel , Node MCU Wemos D1 , Vibrating Motor , Alligator Connectors , Battery clips with DC Jack , Hookup Wires , Jumper CableMaleMale , Jumper CableMaleFemale , Jumper CableFemaleFemale , RGB LEDs5mm , LEDs Red , LEDs Green , LEDs Blue , Diode , Push Button Switch , 555 timer ic , Atmega16u2 , MPR121 , Capacitative Touch Switch , IR Sensors Obstacle avoider sensor , Humidity Sensor , MQ SeriesMethane Natural Gas Sensor , MQ SeriesAlcohol Ethanol Sensor , MQ SeriesHigh Sensitivity CO Carbon Monoxide Sensor Detector , MQ Series2 Smoke Detection , MQ Series135 Air Quality Sensor , IR transmitter receiver TSOP 1738 , Ultrasonic Sensor Module HCSR04 or compatible , Triple Axis accelerometer , PIR Motion Detector Module , Pulse Rate Heart Sensor , Relay Module , Soil Moisture Sensor , Touch Sensor , Metal touch sensor module , Rain Drop Sensor , Flex Sensor , Temperature Sensor , Color Recognition Sensor , Water Flow Sensor , Sound Sensor , IR Sensors Arrary for Line Follwing , 10000 Mh 5 volt Power Bank , RFID Reader Tags , RF Modules Tx and Rx 315 MHz ASK , Stepper motor with Driver board , DC motor12V DC Gear 150 RPM , Servo motorsPosition Servo Angle based Metal Gear , Servo motorsSmall Servo Metal Gear , Servo motorsContinuous Metal Gear Servo 360 , Servo motorsSmall Servo Plastic Gear , 150 RPM BO Motor , L298P Motor Driver , Servo Motor Testor , Mechanical Modular Construction kit , Drone Kit , STEM learning application Kit , Screwdriver , Hot glue gun , Soldering KitVariable Wattage of Soldering Iron 1530 watts or 230 volts Soldering Iron Temperature Range 280 C to 450 degree Celcius , Solder Wick , Soldering Wire 20 or 22 AWG soldering Wire with rosin core flux 100 Grams , DC power with 5V 12V , 11 mm x 200mm Hot Melt Glue Stick , Nuts and Bolts and screwVarious Size 20 each , Cable TieSmall in pack of 100 each , Cable TieMedium in pack of 100 each , Cable Tie Big in pack of 100 each , Sand PaperVarious Grit80 4pcs 100 4pcs 120 4pcs , Power Strip Adaptors5 Plug with Safety Fuse Standard Quality Extension 3m wire , Bulb Holders , Standard first aid kit

Location
Orissa
Due Date
07 Mar, 2024
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #31227815 Corporations/Associations/Others Live   GeM Tender

Supply of Spares from BHEL for DSTPS, 1117 BUSHING SEAT SPARE FOR MAIN VALVE BOILER SPARES FOR ELECTROMATIC RELIEF VALVE ERV TYPE 1538 VX SEAT BUSHING 7501 , Shielded tube set Comprising water wall bend dia 51X6mm of SA210GrC and SH Spacer tube dia 63pt5X8mm of SA213TP347H pt , FLAME SCANNER GUIDE PIPE ASSY VAR 04 , HEAI Igniter GUIDE PIPE ASSY L 2095 , EXpansion band assembly Suction Housing for FD fan FAF 24pt8 11pt8 1 , EXpansion joint Delivery for FD fan Size2pt5X200X L10300mm pt , EXPANSION BAND SUCpt HSGpt ITEM NOpt 05 FOR PA FAN ASSY Drawing nopt 0 55 334 00959 OF PA FAN TYPE PAF 19 10pt6 2 MAKE M sBHEL , EXpansion joint Delivery for PA fan Size2pt5X200X L8100mm pt , APH MODEL 31pt5 VIMT 2000pt NOZZLE FOR SOOT BLOWING SYSTEM , 90 deg for twin nozzle for Soot blowing system of APH , APH MODEL 31pt5 VIMT 2000pt ASSY OF BASKET A1 APH Hot Intermediate End Basket Type A1 , APH MODEL 31pt5 VIMT 2000pt ASSY OF BASKET B APH Hot Intermediate End Basket Type B , APH MODEL 31pt5 VIMT 2000pt ASSY OF BASKET C APH Hot Intermediate End Basket Type C , APH MODEL 31pt5 VIMT 2000pt ASSY OF BASKET D2 APH Hot Intermediate End Basket Type D2 , APH MODEL 31pt5 VIMT 2000ptASSY OF BASKET E1 APH Hot Intermediate End Basket Type E1 , APH MODEL 31pt5 VIMT 2000pt ASSY OF BASKET F31pt5 APH Hot Intermediate End Basket Type F31pt5 , APH MODEL 31pt5 VIMT 2000pt ASSY OF BASKET A1 APH Cold End Basket Type A1 , APH MODEL 31pt5 VIMT 2000ptASSY OF BASKET B APH Cold End Basket Type B , APH MODEL 31pt5 VIMT 2000ptASSY OF BASKET C APH Cold End Basket Type C , APH MODEL 31pt5 VIMT 2000ptASSY OF BASKET D2 APH Cold End Basket Type D2 , APH MODEL 31pt5 VIMT 2000ptASSY OF BASKET E1 APH Cold End Basket Type E1 , APH MODEL 31pt5 VIMT 2000ptASSY OF BASKET F31pt5 APH Cold End Basket Type F31pt5 , BLRpt STRAIGHT TUBE SA 210 GRpt A1 D 38pt1 X 5pt3 MM , Coal nozzle with divider without burner tip Var 03 , Coal nozzle with divider without burner tip Var 02 , Coal nozzle with divider without burner tip Var 01

Location
West Bengal
Due Date
07 Mar, 2024
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #31188589 State Government Live   GeM Tender

Supply of SITC of Layer 2, 24 Port, PoE enabled, 370 Watt, Smart, Web Managed Only, 1RU, GE Switch, Three Years Warranty with perpetual license of OEM, having minimum technical specification , SITC of Layer 2, 8 Port, PoE enabled, 120 Watt, Smart Managed Only, 1RU, GE Switch, Three Years Warranty with perpetual license of OEM, having minimum technical specification , SITC of 01 GbE Base SR Multi-Mode Modular and Field Replaceable SFP Module, Three Years Warranty having minimum technical specification , SITC of 01 KVA Online UPS, 1-ph to 1-ph, System with Inbuilt 168 VAH Minimum Back-up Battery and Other Accessories with Three Years Warranty having minimum technical specification , SITC of Networking Horizontal Unarmoured CAT6 Cable, Three Years Warranty having minimum technical specification , SITC of 06 Core Multi Mode Uni Tube Single Sheathed Corrugated Steel Armoured Fiber Optic Cable, Three Years Warranty having minimum technical specification , SITC of CAT 6 Indoor or Outdoor Information Outlet with RJ45 , GI box and Single face cover , Three Years Warranty having minimum technical specification , SITC of 1Mtr CAT6 U-UTP PATCH CHORD Cable, Three Years Warranty having minimum technical specification , SITC of 2Mtr CAT6 U-UTP PATCH CHORD Cable, Three Years Warranty having minimum technical specification , SITC of CAT-6 U-UTP 24 Port Modular Fully Loaded Patch Panel, Three Years Warranty having minimum technical specification , SITC of 12U Floor Mounted Cross Connect Equipment Network Rack, Three Years Warranty having minimum technical specification , SITC of 12F MultiMode Rack Mount Fully loaded Fixed Light Interface Unit, Three Years Warranty having minimum technical specification , SITC of 3Mtr 10Gb Duplex Single-Mode 50 by 125 OM3 LSZH unarmoured Fiber Patch Cable, SC-LC, SCSC, LC-LC, Three Years Warranty having minimum technical specification , Supply and laying of 35mm DWC HDPE Pipe with Three Years Warranty and all OEM accessories as per the site requirement having minimum technical specification , Supply and laying of 25mm MMS PVC Conduits with Three Years Warranty and all OEM accessories as per the site requirement having minimum technical specification

Location
West Bengal
Due Date
04 Mar, 2024
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #31174115 Central Government/Public Sector Live   GeM Tender

Proc of Misc items, 2931 Brass Round Bar 10mm x 38 inch Long , Brass 26 inch x 7 inch x 22G , Brass 22inch x 7inch x 22G , Brass Round Bar 14mm x 10 inch Long , Brass Nail Size 3 oblique 4inch , Brass 10inch x 10inch x 22G , Brass Rod , Velvet Cloth , Araldite 100gm , Pinewood Planks 8feet x 8 inch x 1 Point 25inch , Pinewood Planks 10 feet x 10inch x 1 point 25inch , Emery Paper , Plain Glass 24inch x 18inch x 4mm , Fevicol SH , Rubber wood 8feet x 4feet x 12mm , Sanding Disc No 100 , Panel Pin 17 x 1 inch , Brass Haps and Stapler , Brass Hinges 2 inch With Brass Screw , French Polish , Powder Mahagony 200 Gm , Powder Turkey Umber 200 Gm , LED Flood Light 100W W oblique W , LED Flood Light 50W W oblique W , RGB 50W C oblique Set , PVC Conduit Pipe 1 inch x10 feet , PVC Bend 1inch , PVC Round Cable 2C 1.5Sqmm 100 Mtr , LED Bulb 15W W oblique W , LED Spot Focus Light 5w W oblique W , LED Strip Light 32A , MS Square Pipe 1.5inch x 1 point 5inch x 3mm , MS Square Pipe 1inch x 1inch x 3mm , Grinding Wheel 4 inch , Cutting Disc 4 inch , MS Sheet 2 inch x 15inch 14G , Welding Rod 3.15mm , Blue Reflector , Radium White , Planks Pinewood 8 feet x 8 inch x 1.5inch , Abro Tape 1inch , Aralite 180Gms , Panel Pin 17 NO x 1.5inch , Wall Cladding Brick Tile 9 feet x3inch , Non Skid adhesive 20KG Bag , MS Square Pipe 1 inch x 1 inch x 2.5mm , Nails 4 inch , Concrete Drill Bit 6.5mm , Star Bit For Screw , Plywood Commercial 6feet x 3 feet x 12mm , Plywood Commercial 6 feet x 4 feet x 12mm , Scattling Red Marindi 3inch x 3 inch x 7 feet , Laminated Sheet 8 feet x 4 feet x 1mm , Nails 14 No 2point 5 inch , Wood Rod 32mm x 6 feet , MS Sheet 8 feet x 4 feet point 5 mm , Blade for Shear Cutting Machine Upper oblique Lower Bosch , Steel MS Round Bar 6mm , MS Flat 1 inch x 3mm , Welding Rod 2 point 5mm , Grandtex Paint Matt D Blue , Grandtex Paint Matt D White

Location
Maharashtra
Due Date
02 Mar, 2024
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #31160826 State Government Live   GeM Tender

Supply of SITC of Layer 2, 24 Port, PoE enabled, 180 Watt, Full Managed Only, 1RU, GE Switch, Three Years Warranty with perpetual license of OEM, having minimum technical specification , SITC of Layer 2, 8 Port, PoE enabled, 180 Watt, Full Managed Only, 1RU, GE Switch, Three Years Warranty with perpetual license of OEM, having minimum technical specification , SITC of IP 4MP IR Bullet Camera with Motorized Varifocal lens, Perpetual License, Three Years Warranty having minimum technical specification , SITC of IP 4MP IR Dome Camera with Motorized Varifocal lens, Perpetual License, Three Years Warranty having minimum technical specification , SITC of 32 Channel Fully Featured IP 4K AI Network Video Recorder, Three Years Warranty having minimum technical specification , SITC of 43-inch Non-Touch Commercial LED UHD Display Indoor Type, Three Years Warranty having minimum technical specification , SITC of Indoor or Outdoor GI fixing of Wall, Pole mount CCTV Camera with all Other Accessories with Three Years Warranty having minimum technical specification , SITC of 01 GbE Base SR Multi-Mode Modular and Field Replaceable SFP Module, Three Years Warranty having minimum technical specification , SITC of Surveillance Grade HDD 10TB Storage Capacity, Three Years Warranty having minimum technical specification , SITC of 1 x 3 KVA Online UPS, 1-ph to 1-ph, System with 1 x 4680 VAH Minimum Back-up Battery with Accessories, Three Years Warranty having minimum technical specification , SITC of UPS subDB 250V, 10way SPN MCBDB, Three Years Warranty having minimum technical specification , SITC of Single-Phase UPS Power Point to Network Racks at different location, Three Years Warranty having minimum technical specification , SITC of Networking Horizontal Armoured CAT6 Cable, Three Years Warranty having minimum technical specification , SITC of 06 Core Multi Mode Uni Tube Single Sheathed Corrugated Steel Armoured Fiber Optic Cable, Three Years Warranty having minimum technical specification , SITC of CAT-6 Indoor Information Outlet with RJ45 , GI box and Single face cover , Three Years Warranty having minimum technical specification , SITC of 1Mtr CAT6 U-UTP PATCH CHORD Cable, Three Years Warranty having minimum technical specification , SITC of CAT-6 U-UTP 24 Port Modular Fully Loaded Patch Panel, Three Years Warranty having minimum technical specification , SITC of 9U Floor Mounted Cross Connect Equipment Network Rack, Three Years Warranty having minimum technical specification , SITC of 22U Floor Mounted Cross Connect Equipment Network Rack, Three Years Warranty having minimum technical specification , SITC of 12F Multi-Mode Rack Mount Fully loaded Fixed Light Interface Unit, Three Years Warranty having minimum technical specification , SITC of 3Mtr 10Gb Duplex Single-Mode 50 by 125 OM3 LSZH unarmoured Fiber Patch Cable, SC-LC, SC-SC, LC-LC, Three Years Warranty having minimum technical specification , Supply and laying of 35mm DWC HDPE Pipe with Three Years Warranty having minimum technical specification , SITC of Single-Phase UPS Power Protection Accessories with Three Years Warranty having minimum technical specification

Location
West Bengal
Due Date
06 Mar, 2024
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #31162203 State Government Live   GeM Tender

SITC of Stackable Layer 3, 24 Port, PoE enabled, 370 Watt, Full Managed Only, 1RU, GE Switch, Three Years Warranty with perpetual license of OEM, having minimum technical specification , SITC of Layer 2, 24 Port, PoE enabled, 370 Watt, Full Managed Only, 1RU, GE Switch, Three Years Warranty with perpetual license of OEM, having minimum technical specification , SITC of 01 GbE Base SR Multi-Mode Modular and Field Replaceable SFP Module, Three Years Warranty having minimum technical specification , SITC of Network Security Firewall with Hardware, Software and Three Years Warranty having minimum technical specification , SITC of Indoor Dual Band Wireless 4x4 MIMO Access Point with POE Injector 802.3ax GIGABIT with perpetual license of OEM, having minimum technical specification , SITC of Outdoor Dual Band Wireless 2x2 MIMO Access Point with POE Injector 802.3ax GIGABIT with perpetual license of OEM, having minimum technical specification , SITC of 02 KVA Online UPS, 1-ph to 1-ph, System with Inbuilt 336 VAH Minimum Back-up Battery and Other Accessories with Three Years Warranty having minimum technical specification , SITC of Networking Horizontal Armoured CAT6A Cable, Three Years Warranty having minimum technical specification , SITC of 06 Core Multi Mode Uni Tube Single Sheathed Corrugated Steel Armoured Fiber Optic Cable, Three Years Warranty having minimum technical specification , SITC of CAT 6A Indoor or Outdoor Information Outlet with RJ45 , GI box and Single face cover , Three Years Warranty having minimum technical specification , SITC of 1Mtr CAT6A U-UTP PATCH CHORD Cable, Three Years Warranty having minimum technical specification , SITC of 2Mtr CAT6A U-UTP PATCH CHORD Cable, Three Years Warranty having minimum technical specification , SITC of CAT-6A U-UTP 24 Port Modular Fully Loaded Patch Panel, Three Years Warranty having minimum technical specification , SITC of 12U Floor Mounted Cross Connect Equipment Network Rack, Three Years Warranty having minimum technical specification , SITC of 24F Multi-Mode Rack Mount Fully loaded Fixed Light Interface Unit, Three Years Warranty having minimum technical specification , SITC of 12F MultiMode Rack Mount Fully loaded Fixed Light Interface Unit, Three Years Warranty having minimum technical specification , SITC of 3Mtr 10Gb Duplex Single-Mode 50 by 125 OM3 LSZH unarmoured Fiber Patch Cable, SC-LC, SCSC, LC-LC, Three Years Warranty having minimum technical specification

Location
West Bengal
Due Date
05 Mar, 2024
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #31085945 State Government Live   GeM Tender

Supply of Pneumatic Trainer Kit With & Aluminium Profile Q3

Location
Maharashtra
Due Date
08 Mar, 2024
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #31075678 Central Government/Public Sector Live   GeM Tender

Supply of Spanner Vise With Q3 Vise With Thumb Screw Q3 Lock And Holder For Cmm Q3

Location
Karnataka
Due Date
06 Mar, 2024
Amount
Refer Document