Adaptor Valve Tenders

(Select any tender from the list to send an email)
Ref. No #32283376 Central Government/Public Sector Live   GeM Tender

Tender For Catheter Sheath Intoducer System 10 French Consisting Of A Sheath Assembly With Non Feflux Vale Side Port Extension And 3 Way Stopcock B Vessel Dialator Mini Guide Wire With Introducer, Glide Sheath Slender For Radial Access, Angiographic Puncture Neddle 18 G X 7 Cm, Radial Artery Homeostasis Device Tr Band, The Innovative Compression System For Pacemaker Icd Implantation Aftercare To Prevent Pocket Haemotomo Including Pressure Device Berliner Ufo Xl, Angiography Catheter Nih Assorted Sizes, Judkins Left Angiography Catheter Nih Assorted Sizes, Judkins Right Angiography Catheter Nih Assorted Sizes, Special Curve Angiography Catheters Amplatz Multi Purpose Ntr Etc Assorted Shapes And Sizes, Right Heart Angiography Catheter Counand Assorted Sizes, 4F 5F Mutipurpose Diagnostic Catheter Assorted Sizes, Diagnostic Catheter 125Cm Head Hunter 5F, Vertebral Glide Hydrophilic Catheter 5F 100 Cm Length, Endomyocardial Biopsy Forceps Bioptome Catheter 406 Fr, Safari Wire For Tavi, Micropuncture Set Peadiatric 21 G Introducer Needle Length 7 Cm, Cool Point Tubing Set For Irrigated Rf Catheter St Jude, Bridge Balloon For Svc Occlusion, Swartz Sheat 8F Assorted Sizes, Surgical Dressing Consisting Of Breatheble Nonwoven Top Layer And Low Aderent Absorbent Pad For Pacemaker Dressing 30Cm X 10Cm, Brocken Borough Trans Septal Puncture Needle Adult 18 G 71 Cm, Pressure Injector Syringe, Eto Cartridges 100 Gms Compatible With Pci Machine, Coronary Control Syringes With Ring Plunger Grip 12 Ml, High Pressure 2 Port Manifold, High Pressure 3 Port Manifold, High Pressure Injector Line 50 Cm, Angioplasty Kit Insertion Tool Y And Torque Device, Bleedback Control With Twin Seals Okie

Location
Maharashtra
Due Date
01 Aug, 2024
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #32286506 Central Government/Public Sector Live   GeM Tender

Supply Of Spare Parts - Engine Oil Filter Jcb 3Dx Super, Air Filter Outer Jcb 3Dx Super, Air Filter Inner Jcb 3Dx Super, Water Separator Fuel Filter Jcb 3Dx Super, Engine Fuel Filter Jcb 3Dx Super, Transmission Filter Jcb 3Dx Super, Hyd Oil Filter Jcb 3Dx Super, Hose-10 Bsp Hp 2790 Mm B Jcb 3Dx Super, Hose10 Bsp Hp 2650 Mm B Jcb 3Dx Super, Hose-10 Bsp 2520 Mm B Jcb 3Dx Super, Hose-10 Bsp Hp 2660 Mm B Jcb 3Dx Super, Hose-10 Bsp Hp 2390 Mm Jcb 3Dx Super, Kit Spider Jcb 3Dx Super, Bush Jcb 3Dx Super, Nipple Grease Straight 1 By 4 Jcb 3Dx Super, Pivot Pin Jcb 3Dx Super, Nipple Jcb 3Dx Super, Shim Jcb 3Dx Super, Shim 1.4 Mm Jcb 3Dx Super, Pin Pivot Jcb 3Dx Super, Nipple Grease Bend Jcb 3Dx Super, Screw Driver 8X250 Mm Jcb 3Dx Super, Cutting Player Jcb 3Dx Super, Screw Driver 6Mmx150mm Jcb 3Dx Super, Cable Battery Positive 5M Jcb 3Dx Super, Cable Battery - Ve 5M Jcb 3Dx Super, Switch Ignition Jcb 3Dx Super, Switch Hazard Jcb 3Dx Super, Wiper Blade Assembly Jcb 3Dx Super, Kit Seal Jcb 3Dx Super, Strap Bearing Jcb 3Dx Super, Cap Screw 314 Unf X 3 By 4 Jcb 3Dx Super, Kit Spider Onqin Jcb 3Dx Super, Rubber Hose 6X12 800 Jcb 3Dx Super, Spring Torsion Jcb 3Dx Super, Belt Fan Jcb 3Dx Super, Cylinder Nitrogen Jcb 3Dx Super, Cw Jcb 3Dx Super, Gas Cut Liquid Jcb 3Dx Super, Pipe Hp 384 Jcb 3Dx Super, Pipe Hp Land 2 Jcb 3Dx Super, Hose 49.9Mm X 55Mm Jcb 3Dx Super, Hose 08 Bsp Hp 1910 Mma Jcb 3Dx Super, Hose Jcb 3Dx Super, Hose 1275Mm Jcb 3Dx Super, Break Assembly Jcb 3Dx Super, Spring Tension Break Pedal Jcb 3Dx Super, Throttle Cable Jcb 3Dx Super, Hose St Pump Jcb 3Dx Super, Hose Main Pump Jcb 3Dx Super, Hose 1275 Mm Jcb 3Dx Super, Hyd Hose Jcb 3Dx Super, Hose 3 By 8 Bsp 1740 Mm Jcb 3Dx Super, Hose Hyd Jcb 3Dx Super, Hose Hyd Jcb 3Dx Super, Hose Unqin Jcb 3Dx Super, Tee Jcb 3Dx Super, Jcb 3Dx Super, Hose 08 Bsp Hp Jcb 3Dx Super, Bearing Ball Jcb 3Dx Super, Hose 6000 Mm Jcb 3Dx Super, Solenoid Assembly Jcb 3Dx Super, Air Cleaner Element Outer Bd 80 Dozer, Air Cleaner Element Inner Bd 80 Dozer, Oil Filter Bd 80 Dozer, Fuel Filter Bd 80 Dozer, Water Separator Bd 80 Dozer, Cartridge Fuel Filter Bd 80 Dozer, Hose Fuel Bd 80 Dozer, Banjo Bolt Bd 80 Dozer, Stop Cable Bd 80 Dozer, Hose Feed Pump Port 3 Bd 80 Dozer, Hose Fip Port 4 Bd 80 Dozer, Hose Filter Port 2 Bd 80 Dozer, Hose Ws Port 01Bd 80 Dozer, 4 St Relay Bd 80 Dozer, Liquid Gas Cut Bd 80 Dozer, Water Pump Oil Seal Bd 80 Dozer, Brush Plate Asm Bd 80 Dozer, Field Coil Bd 80 Dozer, Brush Bd 80 Dozer, Fuel Hose Bd 80 Dozer, Terminal Battery Bd 80 Dozer, Wire Harness Bd 80 Dozer, Cable Assembly Bd 80 Dozer, Radiator Hose Bd 80 Dozer, Case Bearing Bd 80 Dozer, Needle 2 Bd 80 Dozer, Spider Bd 80 Dozer, Screen Filter Bd 80 Dozer, Liver Bd 80 Dozer, Key Bd 80 Dozer, Nut Bd 80 Dozer

Location
Uttar Pradesh
Due Date
02 Aug, 2024
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #32286878 Central Government/Public Sector Live   GeM Tender

Supply Of Nut Lock, Washer M8 Od 17X1.55, Hose Assy, Beakre , Tee, , Rubber Beading, Wiper Motor With Blade, , Control Lever Assy Rh, Direction Indicator Light, Head Light, Horn, Hour Meter, Dummy Switch, Front Wiper Switch, Dual Indicator Hyd Clog Fuel Filter, Hyd Oil Temp Gauge, Water Temp Gauge, Dual Indicator Battery/Heater Glow, Dual Indicator Water Temp/Oil Pressure, Fual Gauge, 4 Way Ignition Switch, Left Right Indicator Switch, Flasher Unit, Hose, With Union, Hose Assy, Hose, Hose, Hose, Radiator Cap, Radiator Mounting Pad-Top, Radiator Drain Hose, Road Mounting Rubber Pad-Lower, Return Line Hose, Bend Hose, Rubber Hose, Air Cleaner Hose, Air Cleaner Clamp/ Mounting Bracket, Seal Kit, Hose, Hose Assy, Section Hose Charge Pump, Bifurcation Pipe, Feed Pipe, Hose Assy, Hose Assy, O Ring, Pipe Assy, Pipe Assy, Pipe Assy, Pipe Assy, Pipe Assy, Pipe Assy, Pipe Assy, Clevis Pin, Clevis, Pull Cable Loader Arm, Bushes Cabin Lift Cylinder, Bushes Cabin Lift Cylinder, Arm Cylinder Seal Kit, Bush, Radiator Assy, Rubber Mat, #Name?, #Name?, Earth Wire, Relay Heater, Main Shaft, Cover Plate, Sleeve, Hex Nut Locking, Sleeve, Lock Washer, Hex Head Screw, Bearing 601342 Ks, Taper Bearing Small, Ball Bearing, Circlip, O Ring, Circlip, Oil Seal, Screw Alley, Benjo Assy, Pipe Assy, Hose Assy, Hose Assy, Tee , Hose Assy, Solenoid Brake , Clamp, Screw Hex, Hex Head Screw M10, Washer Pain 10, Hex Nut M10, M8 Nut, Dowel Spacial Pin, Ball Joint, Auxiliary Cable, Rubber Bush, , Fornt Cab Bush, Cab Mounting Bracket, Circlip External, Washer M8, Panel Board Rh, Rear Side Panel Lh, Rear Side Panel Rh, Fan, Cab Lift Pump, Hose Assy, Hose Clip, , Seat Assy, Handle Holder Lh, Plug, Sight Glass, Washer Large, Internal Light Switch Cabin Light, Fan Switch, Work Light Switch, Cabin Harness For Skid Steer, Chassis Harness For Sikd Steer, Dash Board Harness Lh, Dash Board Harness Rh, Bracket, Temp Sensor Unit, Temperature Sensor Unit, Pvc Sleeve 16 Mm, Drg No-Mwh 81 -04 1Wire 6 Ga Black, Drg No-Mwh 81 -03 1Wire 1/0 Ga Black, Hydraulic Filter, Washer, Connector -1 1/16-12, Radiator Top Hose, Radiator Bottom Hose, V Clamp, Hydraulic Pump Assy, Beake Linning Kit, Relief , Free End Hose, Filler Cap Fuel, Fuel Sensor Unit, Bucket Interiated Hose, Hose Assy, Safety Fastener, Clevis, Spool Assy Rh, Latch Assy Complete Rh, Latch Assy Complete Lh, Spring Lock, Pin, Bucket Tooth, Bolt, Nut, Circlip, Quick Coupling Female 3/4 Inch Bsp, Quick Coupling Male 3/4 Inch Bsp

Location
West Bengal
Due Date
01 Aug, 2024
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #32287432 Central Government/Public Sector Live   GeM Tender

Supply Of Nut Lock, Washer M8 Od 17X1.55, Hose Assy, Beakre , Tee, , Rubber Beading, Wiper Motor With Blade, , Control Lever Assy Rh, Direction Indicator Light, Head Light, Horn, Hour Meter, Dummy Switch, Front Wiper Switch, Dual Indicator Hyd Clog Fuel Filter, Hyd Oil Temp Gauge, Water Temp Gauge, Dual Indicator Battery/Heater Glow, Dual Indicator Water Temp/Oil Pressure, Fual Gauge, 4 Way Ignition Switch, Left Right Indicator Switch, Flasher Unit, Hose, With Union, Hose Assy, Hose, Hose, Hose, Radiator Cap, Radiator Mounting Pad-Top, Radiator Drain Hose, Road Mounting Rubber Pad-Lower, Return Line Hose, Bend Hose, Rubber Hose, Air Cleaner Hose, Air Cleaner Clamp/ Mounting Bracket, Seal Kit, Hose, Hose Assy, Section Hose Charge Pump, Bifurcation Pipe, Feed Pipe, Hose Assy, Hose Assy, O Ring, Pipe Assy, Pipe Assy, Pipe Assy, Pipe Assy, Pipe Assy, Pipe Assy, Pipe Assy, Clevis Pin, Clevis, Pull Cable Loader Arm, Bushes Cabin Lift Cylinder, Bushes Cabin Lift Cylinder, Arm Cylinder Seal Kit, Bush, Radiator Assy, Rubber Mat, #Name?, #Name?, Earth Wire, Relay Heater, Main Shaft, Cover Plate, Sleeve, Hex Nut Locking, Sleeve, Lock Washer, Hex Head Screw, Bearing 601342 Ks, Taper Bearing Small, Ball Bearing, Circlip, O Ring, Circlip, Oil Seal, Screw Alley, Benjo Assy, Pipe Assy, Hose Assy, Hose Assy, Tee , Hose Assy, Solenoid Brake , Clamp, Screw Hex, Hex Head Screw M10, Washer Pain 10, Hex Nut M10, M8 Nut, Dowel Spacial Pin, Ball Joint, Auxiliary Cable, Rubber Bush, , Fornt Cab Bush, Cab Mounting Bracket, Circlip External, Washer M8, Panel Board Rh, Rear Side Panel Lh, Rear Side Panel Rh, Fan, Cab Lift Pump, Hose Assy, Hose Clip, , Seat Assy, Handle Holder Lh, Plug, Sight Glass, Washer Large, Internal Light Switch Cabin Light, Fan Switch, Work Light Switch, Cabin Harness For Skid Steer, Chassis Harness For Sikd Steer, Dash Board Harness Lh, Dash Board Harness Rh, Bracket, Temp Sensor Unit, Temperature Sensor Unit, Pvc Sleeve 16 Mm, Drg No-Mwh 81 -04 1Wire 6 Ga Black, Drg No-Mwh 81 -03 1Wire 1/0 Ga Black, Hydraulic Filter, Washer, Connector -1 1/16-12, Radiator Top Hose, Radiator Bottom Hose, V Clamp, Hydraulic Pump Assy, Beake Linning Kit, Relief , Free End Hose, Filler Cap Fuel, Fuel Sensor Unit, Bucket Interiated Hose, Hose Assy, Safety Fastener, Clevis, Spool Assy Rh, Latch Assy Complete Rh, Latch Assy Complete Lh, Spring Lock, Pin, Bucket Tooth, Bolt, Nut, Circlip, Quick Coupling Female 3/4 Inch Bsp, Quick Coupling Male 3/4 Inch Bsp

Location
West Bengal
Due Date
02 Aug, 2024
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #32256486 Central Government/Public Sector Live   GeM Tender

Supply Of Guide Ring, Elastomeric Spring, Shaft Intermediate, Nozzle 11 Hole, Hand Pump, Spring Washer, Washer Spring B12, Rotary Seal, Rubber Mount, Buffer, Contact Cleaner Spray, Circlip, Circlip 72X2.5, Pressure Monitor, Plug, Screw, Screw, Screw, Screw, Cylinder Roller Bearing, Butting Washer S63 X 80 Din 988, Toothed Quadrant, Screw, Turbo Charger, Washer, O Ring, O-Ring, O Ring, Oil Filter, Air Filter Element, Woodruff Key 2 X 3, 7 Din 6888, Rectanglr-Sect Ring, Ring Sealing A16x20, Ring Sealing Crank Case A48x55, Shaft Seal, Shaft Seal, Tachometer, Radial-Lip Shaft Seal, Crankshaft, Seal 50X78x1.5 Din71511, Hylomer Sq 32M, Sealing Paste Gd Block, Gasket, Pipe, Sealing Tube, Inner, Exhaust , Inlet, Seat Ring Inlet, Bush Guide, Guide Tube Assy, Gasket, Water Pump Shaft, Pipe, Gasket, Seat Ring , Spring Retainer, Leak Off Fuel Line, Press Relief , Pressure Relief Vv 5.5 Bar, Pressure Relief Vv 2.5 Bar, Pipe, Retaining Tube, Thrust Ring, O Ring, Impeller, O Ring, Gasket, Connecting Piece, Sealing Ring Modified, Oil Pump, Exhaust, Guide, Packing Plate, Nozzle Holder With Nozzle, Ring Sealing, Cylinder Head W/, Cover, Spacee Plate, Track Ring, Pushrod Exhaust, Gasket, Gasket, Damper Strip, Fuel Priming Pump, Gasket, Impeller, Gasket, High Pressure Line, Gasket, Hp Line, Mtu Test Kit, Complete, O Ring, Sleeve Rubber, O Ring 9.2X2.62, O Ring 11X25, O Ring 15X5, O Ring, O Ring 31X2.5, O Ring 32X4, O Ring 36X5, O Ring 37.46X533, O Ring 46X2, O Ring 75X5, O Ring 80X6, O Ring 84X3mm, O Ring, O Ring 90X4, O Ring 105X3.5, O Ring 18X4, O Ring 6X2.5 Mmn 429, O Ring, O Ring, Gasket 57 X 2 Mmn 489, Hose Line, Cam Shaft Drive Gear, Idler Gear Assembly, Bearing Bush, Spare Parts Kit, Pump Element, Plate, Spare Part Kit K37, Bolt, Washer, Compensating Washer, Compensating Washer, Compensating Washer, Shim, Compensating Washer, Compensating Washer, Shim, Spring, O Ring 76 X 2.5, Coloured Screw, Hose Clamp, , Element Fuel Filter F.F-0023, Hose Clamp, Nut, Snap Ring, Rubber Bellows, Thermocouple, Trackball, Tachometer, Pressure Sensor, Pressure Sensor, Top Compr.Ring St W6, Fuel Pump Complete, Screen, Mpc1-01 Computer, Plug-In Board, Bib 1, Plug In Board Cib 3-10, Display Dis 10-015105381275/S0004, Exhaust Std Floating Bridge, Ros 2-03 Control Lever, Multi Led T5, 5K24 Red, Wiring Harness To Injector, Module Mcs-5/Pim3, Module Pim2 Measure/Monitor Mod, Modular System, Plug-In-Board, Housing, Test Unit, Hp Pump, Electronic Gover Ecu4-04 E5275304760/76, Sea Water Pump, Starter, Injector, Bearing Body, Tester, Pressure Sensor, Gasket

Location
Andhra Pradesh
Due Date
08 Aug, 2024
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #32233798 Central Government/Public Sector Live

Procurement Of Routine Kit -2024 And Ard-2023 Spares - CATERPILLAR ME, TTJ 3516-C, IBs (C-401 TO C-406 & C-425 TO C-427) 250 HRLY ROUTINES, C402-02, C404-02, C406-02, C427-02, C425-08, C426-08, C401-02, C403-02 (TOTAL - 28 KITS) BELT-ALTERNATOR ENGINE OIL FILTER -SEC ENGINE FUEL FILTER-SEC 500 HRLY ROUTINES, C402-02, C404-04, C406-02, C427-02, C401-02, C403-02 (TOTAL - 14 KITS) BELT-ALTERNATOR ENGINE OIL FILTER -SEC ENGINE FUEL FILTER-SEC 1000 HRLY ROUTINES, C402-02, C404-04, C406-02, C427-02, C425-04, C426-04, C401-02, C403-02 (TOTAL - 22 KITS) BELT-ALTERNATOR ENGINE OIL FILTER -SEC ENGINE FUEL FILTER-SEC CATERPILLAR, S2H 3512-B, (1200 KW) : SRVs (SAMUDRA PRAHARI CLASS) 250 HRLY ROUTINE S'PRAHARI-16, S'PAHEREDAR-12 (TOTAL-28 KITS) FILTER ELEMENT AS-ENGINE OIL SEAL-O-RING FILTER ELEMENT-FUEL SEAL-O-RING 500/1000/2000/4000 HRLY ROUTINE, S'PRAHRI-16, S'PAHEREDAR-04, S'PAVAK-04 (TOTAL-24 KITS) FILTER ELEMENT AS-ENGINE OIL SEAL-O-RING FILTER ELEMENT-FUEL SEAL-O-RING SEAL-O-RING FILTER ELEMENT-FUEL (PRIMARY) SEAL-RING (FUEL FILTER) AIR FILTER ELEMENT GASKET COVER CATERPILLAR, 3412-C, (405 KW) : SRVs (SAMUDRA PRAHARI CLASS) 250/1000 HRLY ROUTINE S'PRAHARI-10, S'PAHEREDAR-11 (TOTAL-21 KITS) GASKET-SEPARATOR FILTER AS-ENGINE OIL FILTER-FUEL FILTER ELEMENT-FUEL SEAL-RING SEAL-O-RING ROD-ZINC ROD-ZINC 3000/6000 HRLY ROUTINE S'PRAHARI-01 (TOTAL-01 KIT) GASKET-SEPARATOR FILTER AS-ENGINE OIL FILTER-FUEL FILTER ELEMENT-FUEL SEAL-RING SEAL-O-RING REGULATOR-TEMPERATURE GASKET SEAL-LIP TYPE GASKET SEAL ROD-ZINC ROD-ZINC CATERPILLAR C4.4 (86 KW) : IBs (C-401 CLASS) 500/1000 HOURLY ROUTINE (TOTAL 222 KITS) FILTER ELEMENT AS-ENGINE OIL FILTER ELEMENT-FUEL ELEMENT -CCB FILTER AS-AIR FILTER AS-AIR 2000 HOURLY ROUTINE (TOTAL-80 KITS) FILTER ELEMENT AS-ENGINE OIL FILTER ELEMENT-FUEL ELEMENT -CCB FILTER AS-AIR FILTER AS-AIR REGULATOR AS CATERPILLAR C4.4 (69 KW) : IBs (C-154 & C-143 CLASS) (TOTAL -54 KITS) FILTER ELEMENT AS-ENGINE OIL FILTER ELEMENT-FUEL ELEMENT-CCB FILTER AS-AIR FILTER AS-AIR 2000 HOURLY ROUTINE (TOTAL-34 KITS) FILTER ELEMENT AS-ENGINE OIL FILTER ELEMENT-FUEL ELEMENT - CCB FILTER AS - AIR FILTER AS- AIR REGULATOR AS CGSD(PBD) KIT WATER PUMP FILTER ELEMENT ELEMENT F- FL SAEL-O-RING IMPELLER-PUMP V BELT CLAMP CLAMP HOSE SEAL O RING SEAL O-RING SEAL O-RING BOLT ELBOW CM BULK LOOM SPACER HOSE HOSE CLAMP BUNDLE AS O RING FILTER AS-ENGINE OIL/CARTRIDGE SEAL/O RING CLAMP HOSE CLAMP HOSE AFTER COOLER PUMP GP AUX ELEMENT AIR CLEANER INSERT, REGULATOR AS-WATER TEMPRATURE SEAL O RING FILTER ELEMENT AS-AIR (SECONDARY) CLAMP HOSE HOSE (BULK) RETAINER SPRING GUIDE INSERT SEAT INSERT SEAT (EXHAUST) -INLET SPRING SEAL INLET VAVLE -EXHAUST SEAL- EXHAUST SEAL-O-RING SEAI-O-RING CLAMP-HOSE TURBO CHARGER "SEAL O RING " HOSE HOSE REDUCER HOSE HOSE CAP-AS-END/END CAP ASSE INJECTOR GP FUEL/INJECTOR GP PUMP GP WATER/PUMP GP PLUG BRASS SEAL LIP TYOE REGULATOR SCREW "HOSE AS " PLUG BOLT BREATHER AS END CAP CONN GASKET TURBO GASKET TURBO PLUG TUBE CLAMP HOSE CLAMP HOSE HOSE CAP AS (ENGINE OIL FILLER) SOLENOID 12V CLIP CLIP SEAL O RING WASHER CLAMP KIT SEAL(SC)/KIT SEAL KIT GASKET S/KIT GASKET KIT GASKET LOCK SEAL O RING HARNESS AS/HARNESS CAP A ROTOCOIL AS/ ROTOCOIL A ROTOCOIL AS/ ROTOCOIL A SPRING LOCK RETAINER SEAL BOLT SEAL O RING SEAL / SEAL METAL SEAL / GASKET SEAL O RING SEAL-O-RING GASKET SEAL-O-RING SEAL-O-RING NUT TUBE TUBE BOLT COVER AS FRONT KIT WATER PUMP SEAL O RING CONNECTION-B NUT TUBE BREATHER FITTING For Caterpillar Main Engine And Diesel Alternator

Location
Delhi
Due Date
05 Aug, 2024
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #32179873 Central Government/Public Sector Live   GeM Tender

Supply Of Knob Excavator C/W Switch As Suppliedd1-8-35, Sealispl-1435, Rear Frame Hose Retainerispl-938, Temp Sensor Unitisplsl-620, D/E Spnr 36Mm X 41Mm, D/E Spnr 12Mm X 13Mm, Socket 1/2 Inch A/Fx1/2 Inch Drive, Socket 1.1/8 Inch A/Fb5-2-1, Socket 17Mm, Screw Driver 6 Inch X150 Longispl B5-2-1, Extension Bar 1/2 Inch Sq Drive, Plier Insulated 6 Inch Long, Hammer 10Lbispl Sl-553, Secondary Elementispl Sl-1904, Stop Cableplate D3-1-5, Combination Switch Plate C3-2-3 P-90, Lower Door Glassms Sl-46, Side Window Glassms Sl-55, Wind Screenplate-B2-3-5, Blanking Plugispl H2-7-3, Master Cylispl Sl-1663, O Ring 274 Idx3.5 Cross Sec Dia, Bolt Gr5, 3/8 Inch Unfx3/4 Inch Long, Seal Kit For Dipper Ram, Nut A1-1-15, Canvas Coverispl Sl-561, Glass Six Light Right Rear Side, Boltispl Sl-502, Glass Six Light Right Side, Switch Oil Pressure Enginec1-16-1, Mounting Rubbern1-8-1, Cable Throtal Inner/Outerd2-1-4, Hosee1-9-2, Hosee1-9-2, Hosee1-1-1, Swivel Hook, Hose 4 Wd Rh, Hose E1-10-2, Bearing, M/N 1/2 Inch X5/8 Inch Bsp, W A Bucket-0.30 Cu.M, Seal Kit Bomm Ram, Repair Kit E Jcb E2-2-1, Hydraulic Hose Ms Sl No 1789, D/E Spnr 10Mm X 11Mmb5-2-1, Spacer, Hose Bend, Flap Rust 900X16, 12 Ply Front, Working Light Switch Front, Pipe Fuel, S/E Spner 60Mm, Nut Lockms Sl-540, Bowl, Cap, Joint, Clevis Pin, Joint Knukle Swivelf1-6-10, Back Nut, Clamp Plate, Bolt, Window Tinted Glass Left Hand Sidesuper Plate Pla, Seal Window Left Hand Side Plate Iv P, Mounting Rear Road Light L/Splate Viii H, Mounting Rear Road Light R/Splate Viii H, Operator Seatp-109, Door Right Sideitem No-337, Latch Assy Inner Rhitem No-341, Arm Loader Shortref No-B3-1-1, Window Frame Left Hand Slide Item No-354, Hinge Door Item No-305, Pin Hinge Cab Door Item No-306, Bush Item No-309, Door Seal Left Hand Item No-323, Link Tipping Item No-747, Hose St Pump Item No-1212, Screw Cap Item No-1750, Mounting Resilient Item No-114, Bucket 400Mm Plate Xxxi E, Pin Pivet 600Mm Wind Jaw Ref-Xxxif, Rock Breaker With Chisel And Moilref-Xxxiac-1, Inlet Plate-Xv-B, 1St Section Plate-Xv-B, 3Rd Section Plate-Xv-B, Main Relief 227 Bar Plate-Xv-B, Bucket Excavator 0.26 Plate Ii-1, Lock Washer Plate Xxxi R, Bolt M10x50 Plate Xxxi P, Oil Pan Assy Twin Skin P-801, Glass Tinted Right Plate-Iv R, Axle Arm & Wheel Hub Assy Plate- Xixb, Hyd Jaw Bucket Plate Xxxi F, Cylinder Dipper Sl No-404, Lock Cover Door Lh Plate Iv N, Liner Roof Assy Plate Iv F, Hose Plate-Xiii N-1, Gasket Turbo Outlet Plate- Xxva, Cover Pre Cleaner Plate-Xxvi B, Spring Extension Plate Xxv A, Cooler Trans, Hydraulic Oil Plate-Xxviii B, Hose 5/8 Bsp Plate-Xiii T

Location
West Bengal
Due Date
24 Jul, 2024
Amount
Refer Document