Adjusting Bolt Tenders

(Select any tender from the list to send an email)
Ref. No #31623164 Central Government/Public Sector Live

Supply of Secondary Brake Beam Assy. Escorts Drg. No. 3Eb5522 Alt-10 Or Latest. Make/ Brand-Escort S As Per Rdso Drg No.-Wd-08093-S-02 Item No. 2 Alt-3 Or Latest Warranty Period: 30 Months After Th E Date Of Delivery Brake Head Escorts Drg. No. 3Eb7375 Or Latest.Make/ Brand-Escorts Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery Bell Crank Lever- Rh Assy Confirming To Escorts Drg. No. 3Eb9791 2 Or Latest. As Per Rdso Spe C. No. Wd-23-Bmbs-2008 Rev.1 Amndt. No. 1 Of Sept.2016 Or Latest. Warranty Period: 30 Months After The D Ate Of Delivery Sensor Arm With Screw Escorts Drg. No. 3Eb7385 Or Latest. Make/ Brand-Self. Warr Anty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery Bell Crank Lever- Lh Assy Escorts Drg. No. 3Eb9792 Alt-00 Or Latest. Make/ Brand-Escorts. Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery Primary Brake Beam Assy.Escorts Drg. No. 3Eb5521 Alt-10 Or Latest Asper Operation An D Maintenance Manual Ofescorts Make Bmbs For Freight Stock Withcasnub Bogie; Doc. No. Red-Rd-Bs-019- Om-01;Rdso Spec No Wd-23-Bmbs-Rev-01 Amendmentno.1 Of Sept 2016 Warranty Period: 30 Months Aft Er The Date Of Delivery T-Head For Bell Crank M12x35 Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery Hex Nylock Nut M12 For Bell Crankdrawing No : Din982/E Qv. Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery Spring Washer B12 For Bell Crank. Escort Drg.No. Din127/Eqv. Warranty Period: 30 Months Af Ter The Date Of Delivery

Location
Karnataka
Due Date
24 Apr, 2024
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #31609990 Central Government/Public Sector Live   GeM Tender

Supply Of Ste Mode On Hvf -Lv1 R72 172-62-091 Cam, Steering Right- Hand, Lv1 R72 18.01.002Sb.A Assy Blower, Lv1 R72 172-62-133 Cam, Right- Hand, Lv1 R72 172.83.207-A Brace, Lv1 R72 5365182765 Washer Drg No 172-47-243- 01, Lv1 R72 5365182766 Washer Drg No 172-47-243, Lv1 R72 5365183028 Bushing Drg No 172- 47-016, Lv1 R72 2520012892 Turbine Impeller Drg No 172-47-042Sb, Lv1 R72 172-23-007Sb Body, Lv1 R72 172-70-496 Ring, Lv1 R72 4 Ek-48 Screw, Lv1 R72 172- 45-312 Lever, Coupling, Lv1 R72 Gost 1477-84 3 Screw M6-6Gx25.22H.016, Lv1 R72 54-83-25Sb Cup With Frame, Lv1 R72 Gost 1476-84 Screw M4-6Gx8.22H.016, Lv1 R72 3110109321 Roler 10X30 Sortd Out, Tolerance 0.005Mm, Lv1 R72 5306064333 Axle No 172-03-087-1A, Lv1 R72 5306061072 3M16 X 55.66.016 Gost-7808-70, Lv1 R72 5330396866 Frame Packing Drg No 172-12-3Sb, Lv1 R72 2510008692 Spring Drg No 172-36-217, Lv1 R72 2590024373 Or 2590024374 Rack, Lv1 R72 5305099885 Screw, Bm6- 6Gx45.46.016, Lv1 R72 5330394724 Ring Drg No 172-87- 109-1, Z6 R72 5340-174773 Lever 172-74-078Sb-1, N1 R72 5365-183737 Distance Bush 172-28-058Sb, Z6 R72 4030-003735 Hook 172-74-322, Z1 R72 Misc-Sel-570000 Relay 8E 14, C2 R72 172-94-014Sb Aroh 1739 Handle, K9 T72 Nbc 172-87-122Sb Lever, Lv1 R72 Gost-6958-78 Over Size Washers 12.01.016, Lv1 R72 Gost 8338-75 35X72x17 Brg 2207L0r2207l1or2207lm35x72x17mm, Lv1 R72 172-62-128 Lever Rh, Lv1 R72 Cqa Hv 5-43-003 Seal Spring Set Comprising Of 2 Items, Lv1 R72 Tu-37- 006-075-76 2 Roller Div 18X26 Ar, Lv1 R72 5310239135 Nut M12x1.25-6H-04-016, Lv1 R72 175-33-185Sb Pipe Branch, Lv1 R72 6160000088 Storage Battery With Basket, X5 R72 Tu16-545-362-81 1 Lamp Sm 28-2B, Z6 R72 Misc-Bsp1-103 Gasket

Location
Maharashtra
Due Date
29 Apr, 2024
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #31604619 Central Government/Public Sector Live   GeM Tender

Supply Of Lv7 Itr Beml Sk 1041 Cross Shaft, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 578 003 117 252 43 Gear Wheel I, Lv7 Mpvy 645 10 1014 I Side Glass, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 578 003 923 952 28 Ladder, Lv7 T 815 4X4 2510 008614 Telescopic Damper 4436 2100 70, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 6X6 442 987 320 264 Instrument Panel Cover, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 6X6 442 987 420 414 Sig L Lamp Panel, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 6X6 130 050 952 864 Spacer Washer, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 6X6 443 612 171 000 Control Valve, Lv7 T 815 8X8 130 054 032 734 Gasket 3Mm, Lv7 T 815 8X8 452 330 603 710 Air Pressure Gauge Gugo 281 25 329, Lv7 T 815 8X8 130 020 850 064 Nut, Lv7 T 815 8X8 443 933 980 170 Outer Plate, Lv6 Mt6 2050 2012 5802 Rubber Hose, Lv7 T 815 8X8 443 115 029 000 Electromagnetic Switch Km 311 Z, Sca 257319 Oil Collector, Lv7 T 815 8X8 443 925 930 019 Wiper Rubber Blade, Lv7 T 815 8X8 443 612 386 001 Connecting Head, Lv7 T 815 8X8 443 960 520 200 Control Plate Panel, Lv7 T 815 8X8 442 071 111 864 Selector Rod, Lv7 T 815 8X8 443 930 132 610 Diode, Lv7 T 815 8X8 442 070 211 284 Suction Tube, Lv7 T 815 4X4 612 999 562 002 Brk Shoe Set Perrot 1St Over Speeding, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 215 43 Hex M 24 X 60, Lv7 T 815 8X8 443 960 524 114 Safety Thermo Switch, Lv7 T 815 8X8 443 415 003 000 Oil Pressure Gauge M93, Lv7 T 815 8X8 442 079 940 074 , Lv7 T 815 8X8 443 402 003 0 Steering Pump, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 6X6 207 252 004 4 Front Wheel Drive Cover, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 6X6 207 253 166 4 Half Axle Rh, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 6X6 207 253 164 4 Half Axle Rh, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 6X6 207 253 165 4 Half Axle Lh 130072531654, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 6X6 202 866 043 4 Torsion Bar Rh, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 6X6 442 072 560 224 Front Cover, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 6X6 202 866 044 4 Torsion Bar Lh, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 578 903 911 552 16 Carden Shaft, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 442 985 511 804 Carpet, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 6X6 442 987 400 144 Covering Bar Long, Lv7 T 815 8X8 990 500 054 000 Glass, Lv7 T 815 8X8 442 079 650 014 Fuel Gauge Float, Lv7 T 815 8X8 130 071 510 094 Flexible Member, Lv7 T 815 8X8 442 954 161 064 Window Frame Rh, Lv7 T 815 8X8 327 160 601 682 Piston Ring 80X4 5 Csn 02 7020 30, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 443 851 003 021 Switch V 45, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 6X6 442 073 420 094 Connector, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 6X6 547 507 040 6 Prl 0926 Driver Of Shaft Seal 42X52x7, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 6X6 573 805 560 6 Prm 3798 1 Support Part For Driving, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 6X6 547 506 510 6 Prl 0740 Driver Of Shaft Seal 75X100x10, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 6X6 443 979 651 374 Fuel Feeder Zs 46 1374, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 6X6 558 106 670 6 Prm 3966 Blocking Tool For Set Up, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 6X6 573 910 510 6 Prm 3073 1 Dvr Of Inner Race Of Brg, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 6X6 442 017 580 434 Connecting Sleeve, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 6X6 297 630 012 4 Window Dropper, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 6X6 443 641 036 000 Electromagnetic Valve 4720706280, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 6X6 443 978 584 369 Nozzle Dop 140S 435 4369, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 6X6 442 948 580 124 Side Cover, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 6X6 443 978 710 107 Piston C W Cylinder Ea 9K 07, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 6X6 443 938 407 270 Fastening Plate

Location
Maharashtra
Due Date
27 Apr, 2024
Amount
Refer Document