Adjusting Ring Tenders

(Select any tender from the list to send an email)
Ref. No #25070514 Central Government/Public Sector Live

Purchase Of Spares - Lv3/Icvs S5-112 Casing Lv3/Icvs S5-220Sb Disc Assy Lv3/Icvs 303-12 Cylinder Liner Sealing Lv3/Icvs 356-78 Bolt M8x40 Lv3/Icvs X3-9509 Washer Lv3/Icvs 509-22 Nut Lv3/Icvs 511-37 Washer Lv3/Icvs 5M-1184Oh-239 Washer Lv3/Icvs 529-25 Lv3/Icvs 529-31 Washer Lv3/Icvs 556-14 Bolt Lv3/Icvs 120-209H Shield Assy Lv3/Icvs 20-09-69 Locating Lv3/Icvs 20-09-71 Sealing Lv3/Icvs 20-10-13 Nut M10x1 Lv3/Icvs Sb 20-12-03 Netassy Lv3/Icvs Sb20-12-22 Assy Sleeve Lv3/Icvs 20-12-90 Lv3/Icvs 20-13-28 Sealing Lv3/Icvs 20-13-31 Sp Lv3/Icvs 20-13-63 Sealing Lv3/Icvs 5330720234358 20-17-22 Sealing Lv3/Icvs 20-17-23 Spray Tip Nut Lv3/Icvs 20-17-36 Sp Washer Lv3/Icvs 20-20-35 Clamp Lv3/Icvs 20-20-86 Straight Union Lv3/Icvs 20-22-31 Pipe Union Lv3/Icvs 20-22-32 Cover Nut Lv3/Icvs 20-23-14 Pressure Nut Lv3/Icvs 20-35-85 Gasket Lv3/Icvs 20-39-69 Key Rubber Lv3/Icvs 20-39-73 Lv3/Icvs 20-39-93 Block Lv3/Icvs 20-39-94 Sp Lv3/Icvs 20-40-43 Gasket Lv3/Icvs 20-53-09 Washer 14 Lv3/Icvs 20-55-23 Packing Lv3/Icvs 2040720305444 Sb-20-63-07 Spacer Assy Lv3/Icvs 232-220H Flange Lv3/Icvs 329-49-1 Cord Lv3/Icvs 893-252H Insulation Gasket Lv3/Icvs 893-253H Insulation Gasket Lv3/Icvs Gost 9614-75 Tube Dia 5Mm L 200Mm Lv3/Icvs M11-40975 Pin Lv3/Icvs X1-490-116 Screw Lv3/Icvs 20-01-123 Bolt Lv3/Icvs 20-01-156A Plug Lv3/Icvs 20-05-165 Gasket Lv3/Icvs 20-06-56-1 Pipe Union Lv3/Icvs 20-06-57-1 Nipple Lv3/Icvs 20-09-65-1 Air Supply Hose Lv3/Icvs 20-10-09-3 Distributing Disc Lv3/Icvs 20-13-17-2 Gasket Lv3/Icvs 20-13-71-2 Bushing Lv3/Icvs 20-15-685 Plate Lv3/Icvs 20-18-241 Lv3/Icvs 20-19-15-1 Gasket Lv3/Icvs 20-27-293 Gasket Lv3/Icvs 20-27-342 Connector Lv3/Icvs Sb-20-35-09-3 Fuel Filter Flexible Hose Lv3/Icvs Sb-20-63-04-1 Cup Lv3/Icvs 20-63-11-1 Torsion Bar Lv3/Icvs 312-30-51 Key Lv3/Icvs 327-107-1 Plate Type Lock Lv3/Icvs 20-08-202-3 Gear Lv3/Icvs 3402A-0.5-3-8Kd Washer Lv3/Icvs 7A 180506 Ebt 2C1 Ball Bea Lv3/Icvs 20-01-84-3 Cover Lv3/Icvs 150-37-112 Valve Sp Lv3/Icvs 303-13-2 Stopper Lv3/Icvs Ety 500 92305M Radial Roller Bea 92305M Lv3/Icvs 315-141/ Seal Lv3/Icvs 3162A-6-34Kd Screw Lv3/Icvs Sb 20-13-05-1 Filte Elementassy Lv3/Icvs 3402A-0.5-4-7Kd Washer Lv3/Icvs 20-13-114 Safety Washer Lv3/Icvs Gost-792-67/ Locking Wire Dia 1Mm & L 1.2 Mtrs Lv3/Icvs Ety 500\6 Double Row Spherical Roller Brg 3608 Lv3/Icvs 320-96 Or 320-96A Swivel Elbow Lv3/Icvs Ety 500 60205K Single Row Annular Ball Bea 60205K Lv3/Icvs Sby36-11-07-1 Clip Assy Lv3/Icvs 5330-017586 Sealing 20-55-13B Lv3/Icvs 5330-017604 Sealing 20-55-07B Lv3/Icvs 5330-017605 Sealing Drg No 20-55-08B Lv3/Icvs 5330-017606 Sealing drg No 20-55-06B Lv3/Icvs Gost 831-62 Etu 500-65 Angulr Contct Singl Row Ballbrg B-36207 Lv3/Icvs X2-9526/Gost 5915-70 Nut M12x5a016 Lv3/Icvs 8X-4264/Gost 17473-72 Screw M6x14.36.016 Lv3/Icvs Ety 500 Radial Cyldcl Rolrbrg Outr &Rolrassy Lv3/Icvs 4720-016605 Hose Y 36-17-55 Lv3/Icvs 5310-242763 Lock Washer 483-008H Lv3/Icvs 5310-242764 Lock Washer 483-157H Lv3/Icvs Gost17475-80 Screw M4.6Gx8.36.10.016 Lv3/Icvs 20-13-117 Pipe Lv3/Icvs Xl-250 P Band Lv3/Icvs 540-27 Plug Lv3/Icvs 5340720240223 340-19 Plug Lv3/Icvs 354-9A Cotter Pin 1.6X12 Lv3/Icvs 5340720239895 540-29 Plug Lv3/Icvs 5330-339138 Gasket20-01-121-3 Lv3/Icvs 5365-149416 Lock 20-08-258 Lv3/Icvs 5340-141834 Indexdrg No-20-01-131 Lv3/Icvs 5365-140716 Bushingdrg No-20-01-142 Lv3/Icvs 5330-339140 Gasket20-01-91-1 Lv3/Icvs 5330-343111 Gasket20-06-77-2 Lv3/Icvs 5330-343112 Gasket20-06-83-4 Lv3/Icvs 5340-153919 Axle20-08-236-2 Lv3/Icvs 5310-193186 Injector Attaching Nut20-06-71 Lv3/Icvs 5330-339141 Gasket20-01-36 Lv3/Icvs 5365-149411 drg No-20-08-129-2 Lv3/Icvs 5330-339139 Gasketdrg No-20-01-97-1 Lv3/Icvs 5365-149412 Axledrg No-20-08-243-3 Lv3/Icvs 4320-003244 Fan Impeller20-09-27-7 Lv3/Icvs 5310-208287 Locking Washer 18X36drg No-20-09-64 Lv3/Icvs 5330-017588 Sealing 20-55-10B Lv3/Icvs 5310-017214 20-06-111 Lv3/Icvs 5310-018513 Washer 1620-53-01 Lv3/Icvs 5330-016998 Gasketdrg No 20-01-71-5 Lv3/Icvs 5330-016991 Gasket20-22-28 Lv3/Icvs 5340-011660 Clamp20-22-27-3 Lv3/Icvs 5310-017211 Drg No 3301-176A Lv3/Icvs 5340-011367 Pipe Attaching Angle20-23-55-2 Lv3/Icvs 3040-022392 Insertiondrg No-20-08-218-5 Lv3/Icvs 5340-011359 Pipe Attaching Clip20-23-43-3 Lv3/Icvs 5310-018514 Lock Washer 10Drg No-20-53-19 Lv3/Icvs 5365-007708 20-06-105 Lv3/Icvs 5306-013022 Bolt M8 X 16Drg No 556-05 Lv3/Icvs 5306013021 Bolt M10 X 50Drg No 556-09 Lv3/Icvs 5330342506 Sealing drg No 20-01-38 Lv3/Icvs 5330342507 Gasketdrg No 20-01-115 Lv3/Icvs 5330-342515 Gasketdrg No 20-05-116 Lv3/Icvs 5365-180907 Bushing20-08-244 Lv3/Icvs 5365-155938 Thrust Thk From 4.6 To 5.6Mm6 Pcs Lv3/Icvs 5365180913 Bushingdrg No 20-01-160-4 Lv3/Icvs 5365180914 Tubedrg No 20-06-92 Lv3/Icvs 5365-180916 Bush20-11-75-1 Lv3/Icvs 5365180917 Spacerdrg No 20-01-53 Lv3/Icvs 5365-180905 Spacer20-01-59-1 Lv3/Icvs 2940-004829 Gauze20-01-124-6 Lv3/Icvs 5310-018094 Washer20-01-148-2 Lv3/Icvs 5310-018095 Sealing 20-27-314 Lv3/Icvs 5310-018084 Nut20-27-343 Lv3/Icvs 5330-017131 20-01-10-1 Lv3/Icvs 5310-017865 Washer20-15-659 Lv3/Icvs 5330-017139 Cylinder Liner Sealing 20-01-51-1 Lv3/Icvs 5330-017153 Sealing 20-27-303 Lv3/Icvs 5330-017600 20-11-74-2 Lv3/Icvs 2520-012966 Breather Packing20-01-33-2 Lv3/Icvs 3010-004185 Couplingdrg No-20-10-08 Lv3/Icvs 3040-001481 Shaft20-10-07-4 Lv3/Icvs 3040-001668 Valve Timing Gear Axle20-06-136-7 Lv3/Icvs 3020-015811 Gear20-12-54-2 Lv3/Icvs 5315-006452 Axle20-01-99-2 Lv3/Icvs 5315-008271 Stop20-01-85 Lv3/Icvs 4730-005184 Pipe Union20-01-184-8 Lv3/Icvs 4730-079449 By Pass Pipe20-01-55 Lv3/Icvs 4730-079450 Flange20-11-73-4 Lv3/Icvs 4730-079467 Pipe Union20-22-33 Lv3/Icvs 5325-009240 20-13-116 Lv3/Icvs 5330-392255 Gasket20-09-39-5 Lv3/Icvs 5330-383423 20-08-246 Lv3/Icvs 5310-018100 Tappet Washer20-27-94 Lv3/Icvs 5310-249903 Nut20-12-18 Lv3/Icvs 5365-184532 Plate20-10-11 Lv3/Icvs 5365-184534 Cupdrg No-S5-126 Lv3/Icvs 5365-184552 Bushdrg No-S6-189 Lv3/Icvs 5970-043042 Insulating 889-012H Lv3/Icvs 5360-042177 Sps5-119 Lv3/Icvs 5340-180938 Band272-040H Lv3/Icvs 5330-392254 Washers5-206 Lv3/Icvs 5330-392252 Washerdrg No-S5-127 Lv3/Icvs 5325-009252 Lock St-15-00-19 Lv3/Icvs 5325-009251 Sp s5-214 Lv3/Icvs 5325-009238 s5-133 Lv3/Icvs 5310-249961 Nuts5-041 Lv3/Icvs 5310-249937 Washerdrg No S5-212 Lv3/Icvs 5310-249915 Plate Type Washerst-15-03-54 Lv3/Icvs Ety-500 B-204 Single Row Annular Ball Bea B-204 Lv3/Icvs 20-27-334 Filte Element Lv3/Icvs 5310-021223 drg No-20-23-30-1 Lv3/Icvs 3110-109564 First Support Race20-01-44-7R1 Lv3/Icvs 3110-109571 Bea Racedrg No-20-01-133-2R1 Lv3/Icvs 150-37-101-2 Pump Body Lv3/Icvs 7A-180504 Etc1 Ball Bea Lv3/Icvs 5310018512 Locking Washer 15Drg No 20-53-01-1 Lv3/Icvs Ety500oh-634 Radial Roller Bea 42305M Lv3/Icvs 5325009444 Locking drg No 20-05-160 Lv3/Icvs 523-94 Gasket Lv3/Icvs 5340720237170 420-03 Non Return Valve Cap Lv3/Icvs 183-037H Shaft Lv3/Icvs Sb-20-18-215 Gasket Assy Lv3/Icvs 20-11-14-3 Gasket Lv3/Icvs 20-06-60-2 Cover Lv3/Icvs 20-13-15-1 Spacer Lv3/Icvs Ety 500 6-112L Single Row Annular Ball Bea 6-112L Lv3/Icvs 20-01-96-3 Cover Lv3/Icvs 525-265 Lv3/Icvs 506-100 Lv3/Icvs 481-418H Washer Lv3/Icvs 471-077H Round Nut Lv3/Icvs 466-091H Bolt Lv3/Icvs 462-534H Screw M4x6g Lv3/Icvs 20-32-36 Clamp Lv3/Icvs 20-63-26-1 Cover Lv3/Icvs 535-61-01 Hose Lv3/Icvs 20-63-24-1 Oil By Pass Pipe Lv3/Icvs 20-63-22-1 Sealing Lv3/Icvs Sb-20-20-04-3 Assy Pipe Lv3/Icvs 20-15-649 Support Lv3/Icvs 20-20-31-3 Hose Lv3/Icvs Sb-20-20-05-4 Fuel Pump Oil Supply Pipe Lv3/Icvs 20-63-21 Sea Ling Lv3/Icvs 511-90 Locking Lv3/Icvs 20-06-110 Lv3/Icvs 302-17-2 Lock Lv3/Icvs St-109-86 Rubber End Piece Lv3/Icvs 20-56-12 Bolt M8x16 Lv3/Icvs 20-05-59-3 Holder Lv3/Icvs 388-413H Gasket Lv3/Icvs Sb 320-100 Shut Off Valve Lv3/Icvs 520-173 Straight Union Lv3/Icvs 523-31-1A Lv3/Icvs 20-23-44-1 Bushing Rubber Lv3/Icvs 20-63-25A Flange Lv3/Icvs Sb20-05-51-2 Assy Sealing Lv3/Icvs 893-017H Insulating Gasket Lv3/Icvs 712-198H Cable Lug Lv3/Icvs 3162A 4-12Kd Screw M4x12 Lv3/Icvs 20-04-18-3 Nut M12x1 Lv3/Icvs Sb 20-11-05-2 Cock Assy Lv3/Icvs 5331-003150 Sealing x9-111-26 Lv3/Icvs 5365-184531 Spacer 20-08-255 Lv3/Icvs Cqa Hv 507729 E Supply Fuel Flexible Hose Assy Lv3/Icvs 5310-249904 Washer20-05-130 Lv3/Icvs 3020-001854 Geardrg No 20-12-53-1 Lv3/Icvs 4810-007998 Air Distributor Body20-10-06-4 Lv3/Icvs 3040-001770 Air Startng Sys Contrl Shaft20-08-213-4 Lv3/Icvs 5310-017209 Washer20-06-73 Lv3/Icvs 5120-423496 Screw Driver Assy 175 X 0.7Sb530-25 Lv3/Icvs 3020-015797 Generator Drive Gear20-08-260 Lv3/Icvs 5340-175821 Half Loop20-01-136 Lv3/Icvs X3-10834 Washer 8 Lv3/Icvs 5970-043038 Washerdrg No St-15-03-55 Lv3/Icvs H9-3-4 Cable Lug Lv3/Icvs S5-001 Lv3/Icvs S5-014Sb Cover From Commutator Side Assy Lv3/Icvs S5-042 Washer Lv3/Icvs S5-129 Washer Lv3/Icvs S5-130 Washer Lv3/Icvs S5-151 Stud Lv3/Icvs S5-157 Lock Washer Lv3/Icvs S5-248 Washer Lv3/Icvs 553-38 Locking Washer 9 Lv3/Icvs 553-70 Washer Lv3/Icvs 556-07 Bolt M8x22 Lv3/Icvs 587-30 Stopper Lv3/Icvs X5-9866 Insulating Washer Lv3/Icvs 1201-81 Nut Lv3/Icvs X1-491-35 Bolt Lv3/Icvs 160-525H Panel Assy Lv3/Icvs 20-01-21 Nut Lv3/Icvs 20-01-29A Or 20-01-29 Cover Lv3/Icvs 20-11-22 Holder Lv3/Icvs 20-29-36 Bushing Lv3/Icvs Gost 6402-70 14T65g06 Washer 14T 65G 06 Lv3/Icvs 340-24-1G Protective Bushing Lv3/Icvs 20-01-186 Washer 9 Lv3/Icvs 20-11-17-3 Sp Lv3/Icvs 20-11-23-1 Gasket Lv3/Icvs 20-11-72-2 Gasket Lv3/Icvs 20-11-76-2 Gasket Lv3/Icvs 20-11-77-1 Spacer Lv3/Icvs Sb 20-12-15-2 Assy Gland Lv3/Icvs 20-27-340 Connector Lv3/Icvs 20-27-341 Pipe Union Lv3/Icvs 20-39-16-1 Gasket Lv3/Icvs 20-39-70-2 Sleeve Lv3/Icvs 20-39-83-2 Gasket Lv3/Icvs 20-39-84-1 Generator Attaching Bolt Lv3/Icvs 3402A-1-5-8Kd Washer Lv3/Icvs X6-490-118 Rivet Lv3/Icvs 150-37-153 Gasket Lv3/Icvs 20-06-144-2 B-52 Lv3/Icvs 20-08-205-4 Gear Lv3/Icvs 20-12-130-6 Gasket Lv3/Icvs 20-12-140-1 Insertion Lv3/Icvs Sb 20-15-603-5 Governor Sp Assy Lv3/Icvs 20-34-223-1 Hoop Lv3/Icvs 20-53-10 Locking Washer Lv3/Icvs 150-37-111 Valve Lv3/Icvs 20-12-131-5 Gasket Of Icv Bmp

Location
Maharashtra
Due Date
18 Aug, 2022
Amount
Refer Document