Adjusting Screw Tenders

(Select any tender from the list to send an email)
Ref. No #32283763 Central Government/Public Sector Live

Procurement Of Main Engine Spares -Pipe Fuel Injector Leak Off To Tank Pvc, Bush Small End, Valve Inlet And Exhaust, Spring Valve Inner, Valve Tappet, Filter Fuel Oil, Filter Ceramic, Gasket For Exhaust Manifold, Plunger Spring, Clamping Strap For Cowling, Ring Compression, Piston Assy, Ring Sealing For Cap, Gasket Cylinder Head Copper, Stud, Stud, Set, Banjo Bolt-M14x1.5, Washer Copper, Timing Gear Assly.Incorporated Drive, Rocker Arm Assembly, Vibration Damper Sub Assly, Thrust Washer, Locking , Spacer, Spherical Washer, Water Pump Body Bronze, Set Of Gaskeet For Hyd Motor Mh112, Pin For Hyd. Motor, O-Ring, Gasket For Lub Oil Filter, O-Ring, Set Of Gaskets For Diversion Sec-Lub Oil Filter, Hm8-16. St. Steel, Shim Bronze, Shim, Cam Gear, Stud, Spacer, Nut, Piston Pin, bar, Locking Wire, Dia 1Mm, Temp Convertor, M/E Sensor Pt-100 70Mm, Temp.Indicator 0-100 Degc., Temp.Indicator 0-50 Degc., Temp Convertor, Speed Sensor 4-20 Ma Range 0-3500 Rpm, Set Bolt-M12x1.75X130-8.8, Set -M14x2x45-8.8, Stud - M16x2x55 - 8.8, Socket Hear Gear -M12z12, Socket Head Cap -M12x25-12.9, Socket Head Cap -12X40-12.9, Spring Dowel, Spring Dowel Pin 17X30, Spring Dowel Pin, Camshaft Section Cyl 10-11-12, Toothed Quadrant, Socket, Injector Nozzle, Cap , Filter Element For Lst-L, Portable Digital Type Temp Indicator, Engine Rpm Meter Illuminated, 0..1250, Gov Driving Gear Pinion, Pair Of Bevel Gears, Oil Pump Bearing Shell, Punched Gasket, Joint Dn 150, Gear Wheel, Bearing For Timing Gear, Timing Gear Pin, Bolt M16x110l 8.8 With 2Mm Loc, Assly.Btc, Locking Bolt M14-60/29 U 10.9, Internal Circlip, Water Inlet Flange, Sleeve Spring, Key For Damper, Damping Bush, Spring, Thermostat Element, Hyd. Motor Mh114a, Driver For Hyd Motor Mh114a, Circlip, Valve, Sealing Washer, Bearing Large End Pairs, Pipe Connection, Water Sea Inlet Conn. Part, Sea Water Engine Outlet Connction, Starting Air Inlet Connection, Sleeve Dn32, Pn16, Gaskets And Seals For Lo Priming Pump, Set Of Spares For Fuel Oil Filter, Set Of Spares - Gov Pga, Union Elbow Connector, Bend Between Manifold And Turbocharger, End Section On T.B.Side, Exhaust Manifold Std Section Lagged, Manifold Exhaust End Section, End Section T.B.Side, Exhaust Manifold End Section, Bush, Gasket, O Ring, Diaphragm, Sleeve D108 Hb4270, Thermostat Element 74/82 Deg C, Thermo Switch, Portable Tachometric Simulator, Portable Speed Simulator, Set Of Fuses 4A 10* 38, Pneumatic Distributor, Locating Pin, Lgc Pin Barlgc G5 8X30, Araldite Aw106 Nse 1.352, Bearing Opp. Side To Tining Gear, Cam Shaft Stud, Cam Shaft Nut, Camshaft Intermediate Pinion, Compression Ring, Pin Roller, Stud, Stud, Plug, Slotted Head Grub M12x1.5, 12Lg 5.6, Exhaust Valve Seat, Valve Rocker, Link For Rack, Valve, Top Spring Collar Bar, Plunger Spring, Bottom Spring Collar, Scale Shimbar, Roller, Water Pump Impeller, Square Joint, Sleeve, Springpost On Drg-3, Magnetic Pickup, Brg Complete Compressor End, Brg Complete Turbine End, Overspeed Pressure Switch-15 Bar, Contact No, Pbn Grn Nor Actuator With Plas Frt Ring&Holr Siemens 3Sb12, Contactor Aux, Portable Digital Type Temp. Indicator With Surface & Probes, Filters 30 Bars, Pressure Switch

Location
Andhra Pradesh
Due Date
06 Aug, 2024
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #32211372 Central Government/Public Sector Live

Procurement Of Main Engine Spares -Plug, Prc Glue, Chain Forcat Type Welder, Spring, Pin, Spring, Assembly Of Oiler For Air Distributor, Inj.Pump And Pump Head Extractor, Bush, O Ring, Bush, Loctite 242, Cam Shaft Stud, Cam Shaft Nut, Loctite 641, Hyloner Paste, With Dog Point, Inlet Valve Seat, Exhaust Valve Seat, Stud, Cylinder Head Gasket, Nut, Ring Nse6.531 21A7no Ms 229, Sealing Ring An 13 60C7, Stud, Snep Self Locking Nut M12dsnx0210a, Self Locking Nut, Half Clamping Collar, Special Nut, Valve Rocker Washer, , Nitrile Cord D7 1123L, Spring, Piston Ring, Ring D164 3.5D Nse 6.531 60C7, Injector Gasket, O-Ring D135 3D Nse6.531 60C7, Connection, Spring, O-Ring Ann74 Nse 6.5 60C7, Clamping Collar, Gasket, O Ring, Oval Joint, Banjo Bolt, Leakage Pipe, Sheathed Injection Pipe, Bush, O Ring, No An24, Nse 6.5 60C7, O Ring, An21, 60C7, Nse 6.5, Flame Arrestor, Joint, O Ring, Viton Oil Seal15x30x10, O Ring, O Ring An21 Nse 6.5 60C7, O Ring 162X8, O Ring For Glacier Filter Gf600-11, Crankshaft Deflection Indicator Measuring Appratus, Solenoid Valve Nc 24Vdcy94, Y97, Y142.Y143, Y, Pneumatic Distributor Pneu/Pneu, Pressure Transmitter 0-4 Bar 24Vdc O/P-4-20 Ma, Pressure Transmitter 10 Bar 24Vdc O/P-4-20 Ma, Pressure Switch -1 To 10 Bar, Pressure Guage With Glycerine, I/P-0-6 Bar, End Plates, Push Button S157, Off Delay Timer 0.2-300Sec.+Socket, Svae - Over Speed Cards, Engine Speed Indicator 0-1250 Rpm, 96X96, Distributor Iso 541 Pneumatic/Spring, Iso1 Distributor Pneu.Control/Pneu.Return, On Delay Relay 24V Dc, Frequency Divider-Turbo Speed, Cable Engine Speed Measure, Electro - Distributor, Electro Distributor With Spring Return, Iso1 Electrodistributor, 24Vdc, Solenoid Return, Sph Lube Oil Safety Card, Se Card, Mtp Bearing Temp Card, Flexible Hose H.T.Water Engine Inlet, Brg Complete Compressor End, Brg Complete Turbine End, Sealing Bush, Glass Fuse 300Ma, Size 5X20, Fast Blow, Set Of 10, Analog Indicator, 72X72.0-4Bar, I/P4-20M, Cyl Head Sleeve, Snep Nut, Binx Nut, Hm10, O Ring, Ms 29-513/226, 21A7, Nse 6.531, Bs Ring, Barrel-Plunger Assembly, Pin For Rackbar, Barrel Cap, Feed Valve Spring, Thrust -Stopper, Scale Shimbar, O Ring, O Ring, O Ring, Hex Socket Countersunkflathead Cap M6x16din7991 G8.8, Metafarm Bush Bp25-16/20X20, Ring Oil Seal, Water Pump H.T, Water Inlet Flange, Gasket, Gasket For Exh, Flexible Joint, Clamping Collar, Rack, Positioning Pin, Pump Bar, bar

Location
Andhra Pradesh
Due Date
23 Jul, 2024
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #32156852 Central Government/Public Sector Live   GeM Tender

Supply of 12 Alternator 24 Volt 75 Amps Gear Fly Wheel Ring Drive Assy Bulb 12 Space 9 31 Space 5W

Location
Punjab
Due Date
25 Jul, 2024
Amount
Refer Document