Air Brake Hose Coupling Tenders

(Select any tender from the list to send an email)
Ref. No #32285421 Central Government / Public Sector Live

Supply of Assembly.

Location
Andhra Pradesh
Due Date
06 Aug, 2024
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #32286878 Central Government/Public Sector Live   GeM Tender

Supply Of Nut Lock, Washer M8 Od 17X1.55, Assy, Beakre Valve, Tee, Adaptor, Rubber Beading, Wiper Motor With Blade, Adaptor, Control Lever Assy Rh, Direction Indicator Light, Head Light, Horn, Hour Meter, Dummy Switch, Front Wiper Switch, Dual Indicator Hyd Clog Fuel Filter, Hyd Oil Temp Gauge, Water Temp Gauge, Dual Indicator Battery/Heater Glow, Dual Indicator Water Temp/Oil Pressure, Fual Gauge, 4 Way Ignition Switch, Left Right Indicator Switch, Flasher Unit, , Adaptor With Union, Assy, , , , Radiator Cap, Radiator Mounting Pad-Top, Radiator Drain , Road Mounting Rubber Pad-Lower, Return Line , Bend , Rubber , Cleaner , Cleaner Clamp/ Mounting Bracket, Seal Kit, , Assy, Section Charge Pump, Bifurcation Pipe, Feed Pipe, Assy, Assy, O Ring, Pipe Assy, Pipe Assy, Pipe Assy, Pipe Assy, Pipe Assy, Pipe Assy, Pipe Assy, Clevis Pin, Clevis, Pull Cable Loader Arm, Bushes Cabin Lift Cylinder, Bushes Cabin Lift Cylinder, Arm Cylinder Seal Kit, Bush, Radiator Assy, Rubber Mat, #Name?, #Name?, Earth Wire, Relay Heater, Main Shaft, Cover Plate, Sleeve, Hex Nut Locking, Sleeve, Lock Washer, Hex Head Screw, Bearing 601342 Ks, Taper Bearing Small, Ball Bearing, Circlip, O Ring, Circlip, Oil Seal, Screw Alley, Benjo Assy, Pipe Assy, Assy, Assy, Tee Adaptor, Assy, Solenoid Valve, Clamp, Screw Hex, Hex Head Screw M10, Washer Pain 10, Hex Nut M10, M8 Nut, Dowel Spacial Pin, Ball Joint, Auxiliary Cable, Rubber Bush, Adaptor, Fornt Cab Bush, Cab Mounting Bracket, Circlip External, Washer M8, Panel Board Rh, Rear Side Panel Lh, Rear Side Panel Rh, Fan, Cab Lift Pump, Assy, Clip, Adaptor, Seat Assy, Handle Holder Lh, Plug, Sight Glass, Washer Large, Internal Light Switch Cabin Light, Fan Switch, Work Light Switch, Cabin Harness For Skid Steer, Chassis Harness For Sikd Steer, Dash Board Harness Lh, Dash Board Harness Rh, Bracket, Temp Sensor Unit, Temperature Sensor Unit, Pvc Sleeve 16 Mm, Drg No-Mwh 81 -04 1Wire 6 Ga Black, Drg No-Mwh 81 -03 1Wire 1/0 Ga Black, Hydraulic Filter, Washer, Connector -1 1/16-12, Radiator Top , Radiator Bottom , V Clamp, Hydraulic Pump Assy, Beake Linning Kit, Relief Valve, Free End , Filler Cap Fuel, Fuel Sensor Unit, Bucket Interiated , Assy, Safety Fastener, Clevis, Spool Assy Rh, Latch Assy Complete Rh, Latch Assy Complete Lh, Spring Lock, Pin, Bucket Tooth, Bolt, Nut, Circlip, Quick Female 3/4 Inch Bsp, Quick Male 3/4 Inch Bsp

Location
West Bengal
Due Date
01 Aug, 2024
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #32287432 Central Government/Public Sector Live   GeM Tender

Supply Of Nut Lock, Washer M8 Od 17X1.55, Assy, Beakre Valve, Tee, Adaptor, Rubber Beading, Wiper Motor With Blade, Adaptor, Control Lever Assy Rh, Direction Indicator Light, Head Light, Horn, Hour Meter, Dummy Switch, Front Wiper Switch, Dual Indicator Hyd Clog Fuel Filter, Hyd Oil Temp Gauge, Water Temp Gauge, Dual Indicator Battery/Heater Glow, Dual Indicator Water Temp/Oil Pressure, Fual Gauge, 4 Way Ignition Switch, Left Right Indicator Switch, Flasher Unit, , Adaptor With Union, Assy, , , , Radiator Cap, Radiator Mounting Pad-Top, Radiator Drain , Road Mounting Rubber Pad-Lower, Return Line , Bend , Rubber , Cleaner , Cleaner Clamp/ Mounting Bracket, Seal Kit, , Assy, Section Charge Pump, Bifurcation Pipe, Feed Pipe, Assy, Assy, O Ring, Pipe Assy, Pipe Assy, Pipe Assy, Pipe Assy, Pipe Assy, Pipe Assy, Pipe Assy, Clevis Pin, Clevis, Pull Cable Loader Arm, Bushes Cabin Lift Cylinder, Bushes Cabin Lift Cylinder, Arm Cylinder Seal Kit, Bush, Radiator Assy, Rubber Mat, #Name?, #Name?, Earth Wire, Relay Heater, Main Shaft, Cover Plate, Sleeve, Hex Nut Locking, Sleeve, Lock Washer, Hex Head Screw, Bearing 601342 Ks, Taper Bearing Small, Ball Bearing, Circlip, O Ring, Circlip, Oil Seal, Screw Alley, Benjo Assy, Pipe Assy, Assy, Assy, Tee Adaptor, Assy, Solenoid Valve, Clamp, Screw Hex, Hex Head Screw M10, Washer Pain 10, Hex Nut M10, M8 Nut, Dowel Spacial Pin, Ball Joint, Auxiliary Cable, Rubber Bush, Adaptor, Fornt Cab Bush, Cab Mounting Bracket, Circlip External, Washer M8, Panel Board Rh, Rear Side Panel Lh, Rear Side Panel Rh, Fan, Cab Lift Pump, Assy, Clip, Adaptor, Seat Assy, Handle Holder Lh, Plug, Sight Glass, Washer Large, Internal Light Switch Cabin Light, Fan Switch, Work Light Switch, Cabin Harness For Skid Steer, Chassis Harness For Sikd Steer, Dash Board Harness Lh, Dash Board Harness Rh, Bracket, Temp Sensor Unit, Temperature Sensor Unit, Pvc Sleeve 16 Mm, Drg No-Mwh 81 -04 1Wire 6 Ga Black, Drg No-Mwh 81 -03 1Wire 1/0 Ga Black, Hydraulic Filter, Washer, Connector -1 1/16-12, Radiator Top , Radiator Bottom , V Clamp, Hydraulic Pump Assy, Beake Linning Kit, Relief Valve, Free End , Filler Cap Fuel, Fuel Sensor Unit, Bucket Interiated , Assy, Safety Fastener, Clevis, Spool Assy Rh, Latch Assy Complete Rh, Latch Assy Complete Lh, Spring Lock, Pin, Bucket Tooth, Bolt, Nut, Circlip, Quick Female 3/4 Inch Bsp, Quick Male 3/4 Inch Bsp

Location
West Bengal
Due Date
02 Aug, 2024
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #32276559 Central Government / Public Sector Live

Supply of Assembly.

Location
Telangana
Due Date
06 Aug, 2024
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #32276613 Central Government / Public Sector Live

Supply of Complete For.

Location
Telangana
Due Date
06 Aug, 2024
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #32259920 Central Government/Public Sector Live

Supply of Assembly With Type Heq

Location
Orissa
Due Date
22 Jul, 2024
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #32212996 Central Government/Public Sector Live

Supply of Support

Location
Gujarat
Due Date
05 Aug, 2024
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #32143947 Central Government/Public Sector Live   GeM Tender

Supply Of Lv7 Av 15 578 003 002 552 62 Piston, Lv7 Av 15 319 531 800 257 Sealing Ring Do 500 121 48X55, Lv7 Av 15 578 003 034 152 62 Bush, Lv7 Av 15 578 003 112 852 34 Spring, Lv7 Av 15 578 003 119 952 26 Cable, Lv7 Av 15 578 003 108 052 34 Driving Wheel I, Lv7 Av 15 578 003 913 652 26 Extension Cable For Lamp, Lv7 Av 15 578 003 107 652 34 Wheel Breaking, Lv7 Av 15 578 003 101 352 63 Flange Do 500219, Lv7 Pinaka Lcr 972 868 Check Valve, Lv7 T 815 130 849 160 034 Support Rh, Lv7 T 815 443 931 820 100 Cover, Lv7 T 815 443 825 017 800 Ash Tray, Lv7 T 815 130 011 651 834 Exhaust Manifold Rear Lh, Lv7 T 815 130 017 280 354 130 016 790 574 Assy Consisting Of A Constant Gear, Lv7 T 815 6625 72 0248189 Volt Meter 131 425 002 901, Lv7 T 815 130 054 391 354 Rubber Cap, Lv7 T 815 2520 72 0306471 Lever Assembly Clutch 130 074 711 754, Lv7 T 815 130 076 856 354 Line To Cylinder, Lv7 T 815 3040 72 0257837 Shaft Shouldered 130 116 590 064, Lv7 T 815 3010 72 0310214 Crank Shifter Fork 130 017 420 144, Lv7 T 815 3110 72 0026930 Ball Bearing 112 163 035 499, Lv7 T 815 5330 72 0268069 Rubber Round Section 273 111 526 225, Lv7 T 815 6250 72 0146445 Base Lampholder 131 319 900 800, Lv7 T 815 130 965 050 144 Impurities Trap, Lv7 T 815 130 050 290 084 Glide Block, Lv7 T 815 2520 72 0306445 Yoke Universal Joint Vehicular, Lv7 T 815 9520 101539 Set Sheet, Lv7 T 815 443 654 041 000 6X1000 Tu 40 Dkl Dkl 14X1 5, Lv7 T 815 442 079 020 074 Protector Splice Electrical Cabel 442 07, Lv7 T 815 442 900 078 000 Intake Valve 442 012 090 278, Lv7 T 815 442 078 660 244 Protective Cover, Lv7 T 815 131 612 109 000 Palm , Lv7 T 815 319 231 047 0 Piston 12041 D 120Mm Almet, Lv7 T 815 324 791 020 0 Bearing Plc 410 27 Tpf, Lv7 T 815 336 529 006 000 Servo Steering Tank , Lv7 T 815 336 529 006 000 Servo Steering Tank No 5 16 1, Lv7 T 815 5306 72 0166158 Bolt U 130 055 030 254, Lv7 T 815 6220 004429 Head Lamp Grid Dia 160, Lv7 T 815 207 105 051 4 Transmission Housing, Lv7 T 815 578 903 959 35226 Cable S27, Lv7 T 815 150 130 029 004 Cleaner Spp 1200R Rep Kit, Lv7 T 815 273 111 829 544 Gasket 06818 01, Lv7 T 815 2590 72 0307880 Cover Vehicular Components, Lv7 T 815 315 116 113 600 Spring 08006 13, Lv7 T 815 321 821 202 025 Protective Glass Orange, Lv7 T 815 3020 72 0354374 Gear Cluster 130 072 810 164, Lv7 T 815 634 313 203 026 Side Glass, Lv7 T 815 130 020 420 254 Sattelite Housing, Lv7 T 815 4X4 Prm 243 914 157 391 107 06 Gear Shifting Cyl Liner Fixing Tool, Lv7 T 815 4X4 990 100 855 000 Stator 0133841, Lv7 T 815 4X4 442 079 050 604 Electric Motor, Lv7 T 815 4X4 206 230 000 000 Shaft Sealing Ring Gp 150X180x15 Sm 40, Lv7 T 815 4X4 443 612 131 000 A Reduction Valve, Lv7 T 815 4X4 443 429 020 000 Oil Pressure Gauge Sensor 38007025027, Lv7 T 815 4X4 443 999 108 000 Switch Trw 311 166, Lv7 T 815 4X4 Prm 329 341 534 907 100 6 Tool To Tighten The Nut, Lv7 T 815 4X4 442 079 013 784 Conductor, Lv7 T 815 4X4 273 111 997 391 Gasket 409 4201 65, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 4730 72 0103963 130 053 111 954, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 130 030 231 794 Silent Block, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 442 954 163 994 Sealing, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 130 050 952 854 Spacer Washer, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 442 972 401 714 Tool Box, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 272 328 043 000 Fuel Hand Pump 9001, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 130 054 020 084 Gasket 2Mm, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 442 029 370 744 Bearing, Lv8 Pinaka Lcr Til A 176808 Wear Pad, Lv8 Pinaka Lcr Til A 176820 Wear Pad, Lv8 Pinaka Lcr Til X 945100 Rep Kit Complete Valve, Lv8 Pinaka Lcr Til V 7872000186 Anti Two Block Switch, Lv8 Pinaka Lcr Til Z 9632000229 Rep Kit Compr Items Marked With, Lv8 Pinaka Lcr Til Z 9372010221 Rep Kit Compr Items Marked With, Lv8 Pinaka Lcr Til 7555501620 Assy 3 4 I D X25 Lg Sae 100 R2 1, Lv8 Pinaka Lcr Til B 104092 Wear Pad, Lv8 Pinaka Lcr Til Z 7482000059 Mcb 10A, Lv8 Pinaka Lcr Til Z 7482000061 Mcb 20A, Lv8 Pinaka Lcr Til Z 9372010273 Rep Kit Compr Items Marked With, Lv8 Pinaka Lcr Til 7750000710 Relay 24 V 20 Amps, Lv8 Pinaka Lcr Til 176807 Wear Pad, Lv8 Pinaka Lcr Til A 167027 Slider Pad, Lv8 Pinaka Lcr Til A 973851 Compensaring Pressure Switch, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 485 Sd 91695 Filter, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 336 521 501 010 One Way Valve Dn 6, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 578 003 922 652 63 Elastic 16 52A, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 110 204 930 0 Control Blade, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 110 204 0199 Securing Ring, Lv7 T 815 4X4 297 630 021 4 Window Dropper, Lv8 Pinaka Lcr Til 960887 O Ring, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 578 003 002 452 62 Cam Arresting Zero Position, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 443 400 190 0 Pressure Switch, Lv7 T 815 12X12 990 200 572 0 Intest Module Set For Test Of Cab, Lv7 T 815 12X12 319 232 099 0 Piston Ring Trapezoidal Er, Lv7 T 815 12X12 273 110 420 0 Gasket 10X14 11 Bta, Lv7 T 815 8X8 130 010 050 084 Cylinder Head Cover, Lv7 T 815 8X8 443 975 485 523 Carrying Pin 54855 23, Lv7 T 815 8X8 443 319 700 000 Tripper 24 V, Lv7 T 815 8X8 130 076 630 064 Oil Return Tube, Lv7 T 815 8X8 443 855 009 006 Fuse Box, Lv7 T 815 8X8 6680 72 0297167 Shaft Assembly Flexeble, Lv7 T 815 8X8 443 936 217 370 Insulation, Lv7 T 815 8X8 443 932 900 060 Washer, Lv7 T 815 8X8 130 051 730 314 Key, Lv7 T 815 8X8 442 070 150 304 Exhaust Valve Rocker, Lv7 T 815 8X8 5340 181005 Key, Lv7 T 815 8X8 443 612 302 001 Trailer Valve, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 207 130 055 4 Clutch Case, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 5330 389992 Closing Ring, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 443 311 093 000 Sleeve 304002, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 101 111 997 394 Gasket, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 482 Eg 04056 Angle Iron Assy Front, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 278 432 605 113 Gasket 06825 43, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 442 925 100 195 Covering Bar Central, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 442 954 165 984 Side Gasket 548Mm, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 442 030 620 214 Front Bracket Rh, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 207 115 023 4 Fork 2 3, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 442 948 716 244 Covering Bar, Lv7 Av 15 319 531 800 253 Packing Ring 42X49 Stn 029310 2, Lv7 Av 15 2227 0 367 Ring T20 Appl Upto Eqpt Srl 140, Lv7 Av 15 1102 04 9306 Outer Bracket, Lv7 Av 15 485 Sd 91087 722 16 1515 650, Lv7 Av 15 578 003 929 952 28 Belt, Lv7 Av 15 578 003 000 152 15 Pin Spring, Lv7 T 815 443 611 027 0 Balancing Tank 443 611 076 000, Lv7 T 815 201 066 029 4 Pump Body, Lv7 T 815 207 510 013 4 Pulley C W Liner, Lv7 T 815 990 100 944 0 Baluster Cv 06357 10, Lv7 T 815 208 038 267 4 Electric Regulation Cooler Programmer, Lv7 T 815 443 910 010 0 Body Of Filter, Lv7 T 815 207 902 364 4 Connector, Lv8 Pinaka Lcr Til 960874 Seal Oil, Lv8 Pinaka Lcr Til Z 9372010184 Rep Kit Compr Items Marked With, Lv7 Pinaka Lcr 910 314 Pump Seal Kit, Lv8 Pinaka Lcr Til Z 9926000912 Coil, Lv8 Pinaka Lcr Til Z 9926000915 Coil, Lv7 Pinaka Lcr Z 9372010247 Lift Cylinder Seal Kit, Lv8 Pinaka Lcr Til Z 7482000058 Mcb 5A, Lv7 Pinaka Lcr 974 272 Spool Seal Kit, Lv8 Pinaka Lcr Til Z 9722000567 Drive Shaft, Lv8 Pinaka Lcr Til X 7872000122 Temperature Switch, Lv8 Pinaka Lcr Til 960884 O Ring, Lv8 Pinaka Lcr Til 960 883 O Ring, Lv8 Pinaka Lcr Til 960 885 Backup Ring, Lv7 Pinaka Lcr 8305522 Limit Switch, Lv8 Pinaka Lcr Til 960886 O Ring, Lv8 Pinaka Lcr Til 7555507021 Assy 3 4 I D X70 Lg Sae 100 R2 1, Lv8 Pinaka Lcr Til X 7750000053 Relay Model 24V 8Ch Phonix Pc 24D 08 Cob, Lv7 Pinaka Lcr 944 166 O Ring Pressure, Lv8 Pinaka Lcr Til X 892001 Level Gauge, Lv7 Pinaka Lcr 105026 Bearing Garlock, Lv8 Pinaka Lcr Til 176787 Wear Pad, Lv8 Pinaka Lcr Til Z 7872000174 Toggle Switch, Lv8 Pinaka Lcr Til 960882 Backup Ring, Lv7 Pinaka Lcr 944 192 O Ring Exhaust, Lv7 T 816 207 151 036 4 Prismatic Spring Lh, Lv7 T 816 347 222 071 0 Bulb 24V 10W Ba 15S Hd 9637, Lv7 T 815 4X4 442 052 381 784 Wheel Screw, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 442 052 270 264 Centering Screw, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 442 053 110 924 28 38 340, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 205 439 172 4 Bent Rubber Tube, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 442 070 351 364 Connecting Exhaust Manifold, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 442 052 270 244 Screw, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 442 054 162 034 Sealing, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 990 200 110 000 Set Of Seals 16 Items, Lv7 T 815 4X4 442 052 390 884 Stud Bolt, Lv7 T 815 4X4 442 076 612 964 Injector Line 6 Th Cylinder, Lv7 T 815 4X4 442 051 361 654 Plug M 42X2, Lv7 T 815 4X4 324 712 212 000 Bearing 30221A, Lv7 T 815 4X4 443 654 130 000 Ab 309 8X800 Dkl Dkl Pnd 21 310, Lv7 T 815 4X4 201 881 088 4 Rear Propeller Shaft, Lv7 T 815 4X4 443 655 111 000 Dn 11X630 Dkl Dkl Din 74310, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 130 021 920 054 Cover, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 442 079 011 854 Body Contact Strip, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 442 075 064 994

Location
Maharashtra
Due Date
27 Jul, 2024
Amount
Refer Document