Air Breather Tenders

(Select any tender from the list to send an email)
Ref. No #31742414 Corporations/Associations/Others Live   GeM Tender

Procurement Of Spares Of Atlas Copco Make Spares - 8000 Hrs Maintenance Kitpart No 2906053400 For Instrument Compressor Za6h, Compressor Element Exchange Kitpart No 2906052800 For Instrument Compressor Za6h, Plug Part No 0686371604 For Instrument Compressor Za6h, Safety Valvepart No 0830100578 For Instrument Compressor Za6h, Oil Pump Kit Part No 2906052200 For Instrument Compressor Za6h, Seal Washer Part No 0661100025 For Instrument Compressor Za6h, Gasket Part No 0650100098 For Instrument Compressor Za6h, Hex Sock Screwpart No 211132503 For Instrument Compressor Za6h, Check Valve Kitpart No 2906018900 For Instrument Compressor Za6h, Compensatorpart No 1621300400 For Instrument Compressor Za6h, Roto Z Oil, Filter Element Part No 1621574399 For Instrument Compressor Za6h, Drive Shaft Sealring Kit Part No 2906041900 For Compressor U 5 6, Hump Hose Part No 2252 0773 00 For Compressor Model Za6 Tac For Ash Handling Plant In Rtps Dvc, Cooler Part No 1623712100 For Instrument Compressor Za6h, Drive Shaft Bearing Kit Part No 2906041400 For Compressors U 5 6, Gearcasing Seal Kit Part No 2906038800 For Compressor U 5 6, Z Seal Washer Kit Part No 2906043200 Equip Name Compressor, Filter Kit Pt No 2901 1115 00, Coupling Bolt Part No1619647500 Model Nozr355, Filter Element For Instrument Compressor Model Zr 145 8 6 Typeoil Free Screw Makeatlas Copco, Oil Filter For Instrument Compressor Model Zr 1458 6 Typeoil Free Screw Makeatlas Copco, Z110145 Inlet Valve Overhaul Kit Eqp Instrument Compressor Model Zr145 Part No 2906049800, Zr Zt 110145 Inlet Valve Kit Eqp Instrument Compressor Model Zr145 Part No 2906037500, Oil Pumpkit Including Distance Ring Eccentric Ring Pump Element Pin Key Oring For Instrument Compressor Model Zr 1458 6, Zr110145 Intercooler Kit Part No 2906073200 For Instrument Compressor Model Zr 1458 6, Zr110145 Aftercooler Kit Part No 2906073300 For Instrument Compressor Model Zr 1458 6 Typeoil Free Screw Makeatlas Copco, Ic Intercooler Ac Aftercooler Drain Strainer Of Instrument Compressor Model Zr1458 6 Product No 1621441800, Zr Zt 110145 Hp Disch Seal Kit Eqp Instrument Compressor Model Zr145 Part No 2906040500, Vibration Damper Gearbox Of Instrument Compressor Model Zr 1458 6 Product Number 1619518901, Antivibration Pad Of Instrument Compressor Model Zr1458 6 Product No 1619531802, Coupling Half Compressor Side Part No1621344601 For Instrument Compressor Model Zr 1458 6, Coupling Half Part No1621487400 For Instrument Compressor Model Zr 1458 6, Coupling Element Eqp Instrument Compressor Model Zr 145 Part No 1613960901, Compensator Water Line Of Instrument Compressor Model Zr 1458 6 Product Number 1621380800, Overhaul Kit Part No 2906074500 For Instrument Compressor Model Zr 145, C Maintenance Kit Part No 2906074300, Zr Zt 110315 4000H Maint Kit Part No 2906073900 For Instrument Compressor Model Zr 1458 6 Typeoil Free Screw Makeatlas Copco, Compensator Of Compressor Zr 145 Part No 1621 8114 00 1635136100, Gear Casing Seal Kit, Muffler Part No 1621008200 For Instrument Compressor Model Zr 1458 6 Typeoil Free Screw Makeatlas Copco, Hose Eqp Instrument Compressor Model Zr145 Part No 1621224400, Zr 450750 4000H Maint Kit Part No 2906049200, Gear Pinion Eqp Instrument Compressor Model Zr 145 Part No 1614681301, Lp Compressor Element Exchange Kit Part No 2906 0484 00 Model Zr 450, Membrane Part No 1621 1715 00 Model Zr 450, Oil Filter Element Part No 1614 8747 99 Model Zr 450, Zr450750 16000H Maint Kit Part No 2906049400, Zr 300425 Inlet Valve Kit Part No 2906044200, Filter Element Part No 1614 8673 00 Model Zr 450, Filter Element Part No 1621 0094 99 Model Zr 450, Bolt Part No 0147 1257 03 Model Zr 450, Membrane Part No 1621 1716 00 Model Zr 450, Oring Part No 0663 2108 63 Model Zr 450, Hp Compressor Element Exchange Kit Part No 2906 0485 00 Model Zr 450, Damper Part No 9090 0508 00 Model Zr 450, Oring Part No 0663 2108 64 Model Zr 450, Zr450750 8000H Maint Kit Part No 2906049300, Valve Base Part No 1621 1714 00 Model Zr 450, Oring Part No 0663 2108 37 Model Zr 450, 8000 Hrs B Maintenance Kit, Za250500p Oil Filter Kitpart No 2906053000 For Instrument Compressor Za6h, Set Rubberspart No 1619646708 For Instrument Compressor Za6h, Pipe Zr Part No1621201500, Inlet Valve Overhaul Kit Part No 2906051000, Zr 160275 Lp Element Exchange Kit Part No 2906038600 Equip Name Compressor, Zr 250315 Vsd Hp Element Exchange Kit Part No 2906079600 Equip Name Compressor, Zt 110275 Disc Silencer Kit Part No 2906042500 Equip Name Compressor, Lp Element Pinion Part No 1616620714 For Instrument And Service Compressorzr275, Gear Wheel Hp Part No 1616620812 Equip Name Compressor, Piston Inlet Valve Part No1621003700, Hp Inlet Pipe Part No 1621405400 M S Atlas Copco Compressor Model Zr275, Hose Part No 9096375300 Spare For Compressor Zr 200, Cooler Service Kit 2906039600 Spare For Compressor Zr 200 Drier Md 600 W, Seal Arrangement Kit Part No 1616620200 For Compressor Zr275 Make Atlas Copco, Zr160275 Check Valve Kit Part No 2906039000 Model No Zr 275, Zr 160275 Drive Shaft Bearing Kit P No2906041400 Spare Of Comp Zr200, Gear Casing Seal Kit Part No 2906038800 For Compressor Ia Sa Model No Zr275 Make Atlas Copco, Compensator Part No 1635136000 Din Model Zr 200, Compensator Part No 1635135500 Din Model Zr 200, Maintenance Kit 2906039700 Spare For Compressor Zr 200 Drier Md 600 W, Circlip For Oil Bypass Valve Part No0335212000, Spring 1202518000 Part No1621725400, Elbow Partt No 9096374500 Spare For Compressor Zr 200, Water Separator Kit Part No1837007844 Compressor Model Zr 275, Gear Box Overhaul Kit 2906030400 Spare For Compressor Zr 200 Drier Md 600 W, Water Separator For Compressor Part No 1621516382, Collector Of Compressor Part No 9096429500, Filter Element Spare Part No 1621 5107 00, Oil Filter Part No 1613610590, Kit Oil Seperator Ga 90110W Part No 2906056400, Kit For Wsd Part No 2901074900, After Cooler90 160W C Ga Size Ii Rd Compressor Part No 1614783110 For Mill Rejection Compressor Model No Ga 110, Wsd 250 16 Bar Sf D 2S 1L Spare Part No 1613937080, Kit Check Valve Service Spare Part No 2906 0093 00, Kit Unloader Valve Spare Part No 2906 0563 00, Kit Minimum Pressure Valve Spare Part No 2910 3602 00, Thermostatic Valve Spare Part No 1619 7560 00, Kit Cooler Ga 90160W Spare Part No 9095 0477 00, Kit Oil Stop Valve Service Spare Part No 2906 0094 00, Oil Roto Extend Duty Product Number 2901170200 Standard Pack Size 209L, Piston For Minimum Pressure Valve Of Mill Reject Compressor Model Ga110w Part Number 1621 4977 00, Upgraded Minimum Pressure Valve Inside Valve Kit For Mrs Compressor Ga110w Part No 2906 0869 00, Dummy Plugs For Oil Check Valve And Oil Stop Valve Housing Of Mrs Compressor Ga110w Part No 0686371601, Oil Level Indicator Guage For Mrs Compressor Model Ga110w Part No 1614918400, Oil Filling Plug Screw For Mrs Compressors Ga110w Part No 2250252800

Location
West Bengal
Due Date
25 May, 2024
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #31713354 Central Government/Public Sector Live   GeM Tender

Procurement Of Mt Store - Lv6 Mt6 2525 2030 5801 Rubber Hose, Lv6 Mt6 4720 000022 Hose Rubber Engine Coolant, Lv6 Mt6 9330 000108 Sheet Cellular 12Mm Thick, Lv6 Mt6 4720 015281 Hose Radiator Inlet, Lv6 Mt6 Wo 65 32 611 Belt V, Lv7 Av 15 578 003 028 652 80 Fuse, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 309 503 181 240 Screw M12x90, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 311 693 502 004 Rivet 2X4, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 405 542 380 017 Relay Rp 701V 4P, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 311 733 000 550 Securing Ring 55 Csn 02 2930, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 578 003 001 052 30 Front Glass Sheet, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 578 003 162 252 28 Fuse, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 273 111 882 570 Damper Absorber, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 449 324 008 0 Hand Fire Extinguisher, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 574 741 426 600 Electromagnatic Horn Water Tight, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 578 003 126 852 43 Screw, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 309 103 180 817 Screw M8x22, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 38 7 Washer Od 30 Id 50 Thk 10 Lot 1, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 319 118 Hex Bolt M 18 X 10 Lot 3, Lv7 Itr Beml 5340 003298 Plate Mending, Lv7 Itr Beml Rfn 2212010 Hex Lock Nut M 20 X 1 5 Rh, Lv7 Itr Beml 273 110 418 000 Sealing Ring 137X5 Sil 070M202, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 24 22 Conical Head Grease Nipple Bm 10 X 1, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 58 35 Hexagonal Bolt M 12 Lot 1, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 114 2 Hex Bolt M 27 For D Shackle Lot 2, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 331 Knob Lot 3 4, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 319 139 Hex Nut 12 Lot 3, Lv7 Itr Beml 4730 000926 Lubricating Nipple Conical Head Degree, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 24 11 Key Lot 1, Lv7 Itr Beml 3120 000669 Bushing Sleeve Mosd 125 X Id 80 X Thk, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 213 21 Hex Bolt M 12 X 46 Lot 2, Lv7 Itr Beml 5310 006671 Washer Flat Steel A 33 Lot 1 2 3, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 62 104 Pipe L 450 X 3 8 Od X 18 G Seamless, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 389 11 Hex Head Screw M6 X 16 Lot 2 To 4, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 223 6 Pvc Sleeve 3 Id 25 Mm Long Red Lot 2 To 4, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 62 102 Pipe L 350 X 3 8 Od X 18 G Seamless Ms Tube, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 62 101 Pipe L 300 X 3 8 Od X 18 G Seamless Ms Tube, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 62 103 Pipe L 2400 X 3 8 Od X 18 G Seamless, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 66 41 Hex Nut M16 Lot 1, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 374 Sealing Ring Lot 3 4, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 224 18 Rubber Sheet 600 X 400 X 5 Thk, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 223 12 Pvc Sleeve 3 Id 25 Mm Long White, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 62 122 Pipe L 2700 X 3 8 Od X 18G Seamless, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 223 88 12 Pole Socket Comp With Accessories, Lv7 Itr Beml 5315 008742 50 68 2 Locking Piece, Lv7 Itr Beml 5365 008417 50 214 2 Shim 3 15 Mm Thk, Lv7 Itr Beml 5310 006534 Nut Clamp M 24 Rectangular 76 X 56, Lv7 Itr Beml M 310340 Valve, Lv7 Itr Beml 8305 000424 50 24 23 Felt Oil Seal Felt Strip 10 X 10 X 510, Lv7 Itr Beml 5315 002733 Pin Straight Headed For Panard Link, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 66 79 Hex Bolt M 12 X 30 Is 1364 S4 6, Lv7 Itr Beml 2530 004623 50 82 Dust Shield Lot 1, Lv7 Itr Beml 5340 012170 Handle Assy For Spare Wheeled Crank Hand, Lv7 Itr Beml 2530 001691 Assy, Lv7 Itr Beml 2530 001696 Cover Wheel Hub Cast Iron, Lv7 Itr Beml 5360 001807 Spring Helical Ext For Brk Lot 2 To 4, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 37 4 Washer Lot 1, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 319 85 Pipe L 1200 3 8 Odx18g Seamless, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 629 38 Special Washer Lot 3 4, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 62 67 Hex Bolt M 8 X 70 Lot 2, Lv7 Itr Beml 4730 000931 Sleeve Compression Pipe Hose Fitting, Lv7 Itr Beml 5340 175616 Clamp, Lv7 Itr Beml 2530 002669 Rep Kit Relay Emergency Valve, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 13 36 Hexagonal Nut M 20 Lot 1, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 62 119 Pipe L 1850 X 3 8 Od X 18G Seamless, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 223 16 Pvc Conduit Corrugated Conduit Pipe, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 179 7 Pin Lot 2 To 4, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 623 Wiring Diagram Lot 4, Lv7 Krz 314538 P29 T Piece, Lv7 Krz 255B 3506211 Hose, Lv7 Krz 214 6105182 Handle Inside Door, Lv7 Krz Rh 1232 0970 0055 Filter Strainer, Lv7 Krz Rh 1232 0912 2186 Pipe Outlet Cooler To Crank Case, Lv7 Mpvy 115 43 0032 1 Engine Harness, Lv7 Mpvy 007 0029 00 Pcb Gl W153 24V, Lv7 Mpvy 640 01 2604 A Fuel System Hose Pipe Assy Iii, Lv7 Sca 270122 O Ring, Lv7 Sca 81174 Hose 1 4 Length 355, Lv7 Sca 5331000057 O Ring, Lv7 Sca 387214 Gasket, Lv7 Sca 208642 Rubber Cover, Lv7 Sca 811196 Hose, Lv7 Sca 297394 Hose, Lv7 Sca 246855 Bulb H4, Lv7 Sca 260052 Pedal Contact, Lv7 Sca 217865 Bracket, Lv7 Sca 41276 Pad, Lv7 Sca 189044 Bulb 24V 2 Ba 155, Lv7 Sca 260107 Cap, Lv7 Sca 206449 Rubber Strip, Lv7 Sca 206957 Door Glass, Lv7 Sca 387259 Gasket, Lv7 Sca 391302 Steering Column Upper, Lv7 Sca 395911 Hose, Lv7 Sca 17113 Valve Stem Key, Lv7 Sca 5330397886 214484 Shim 0 25 Mm, Lv7 Sca 242856 Fuel Guage, Lv7 Sca 146526 Vibration Insulator, Lv7 Sca 214114 Disk Outer, Lv7 Sca 387305 Gasket, Lv7 Sca 152675 Bulb, Lv7 Sca 811233 Hose, Lv7 Sca 246853 Switch, Lv7 Sca 6220 72 046 2994 Black Out Light 243467, Lv7 Sca 229249 Nylon Strip, Lv7 Sca 224219 Roller Bearing, Lv7 Sca 215482 Hose, Lv7 Sca 202591 Bushing, Lv7 T 815 12X12 298 934 006 4 Front Steering Wheel Cover, Lv7 T 815 8X8 130 960 760 034 Cable 3250 Mm, Lv7 T 815 8X8 442 942 390 174 Roof Filling, Lv7 T 815 8X8 2520 72 0306471 Lever Assembly Clutch 130 074 711 754, Lv7 T 815 8X8 442 974 400 264 Side Filling, Lv7 T 815 8X8 5330 72 0120955 Gasket 443 962 505 168, Lv7 T 815 8X8 442 942 310 044 Roof Filling, Lv7 T 815 8X8 990 500 047 000 Gasket, Lv7 T 815 8X8 4710 041669 Line, Lv7 T 815 8X8 442 050 460 214 Insert, Lv7 T 815 8X8 130 928 400 244 Handle Tie Rod Rh, Lv7 T 815 8X8 443 930 132 620 Diode, Lv7 T 815 8X8 442 054 032 834 Gasket 0 25 Mm, Lv7 T 815 8X8 443 973 101 002 Clutch Plate, Lv7 T 815 8X8 442 950 650 014 Spring, Lv7 T 815 8X8 443 962 501 054 Lid, Lv7 T 815 8X8 5310 023348 Hex Nut M10 Is 1364 Part Iii 8 1983, Lv7 T 815 8X8 130 953 120 204 Connecting Hose Dia 48 520 Mm, Lv7 T 815 8X8 273 121 040 564 Plug, Lv7 T 815 4X4 371 814 038 000 Fusible Cut Out 3Wk 503 01 15A, Lv7 T 815 4X4 273 110 378 000 Ring 39 2X5 7 Fpm 592 Simrit, Lv7 T 815 6X6 107 971 351 180 Plug M 18X1 5, Lv7 T 815 6X6 4710 0259902 Tube Assembly Metal 130 076 852 744, Lv7 T 815 8X8 273 521 022 321 Shaft Sealing Gufero 110X140x13 Si, Lv7 T 815 8X8 443 859 022 814 Vehicle Fuse 16A, Lv7 T 815 12X12 345 510 009 0 Side Direction Lamp 5W, Lv7 T 815 4X4 442 050 920 424 Washer 0 2 Mm, Lv7 T 815 4X4 131 743 046 000 Dust Bag, Lv7 T 815 4X4 413 341 162 061 Set Of Box Wrenches Tone Set Sn 13, Lv7 T 815 4X4 107 214 115 140 Spring Washer 14 B14 Is 3063 94, Lv7 T 815 4X4 442 028 950 524 Bulb Holders, Lv7 T 815 4X4 321 880 164 000 Duct, Lv7 T 815 6X6 442 960 391 264 Sleeve, Lv7 T 815 6X6 2590 72 0307877 Cover Vehicular Components, Lv7 T 815 6X6 442 055 011 164 Steel Strip Torro 20 32 9C6w1, Lv7 T 815 6X6 547 606 150 6 Prm 3251 Auxiliary Lifting Tool For Eng, Lv7 T 815 6X6 442 053 621 364 Reduction Coupling 8 4 Csn 13 7882 02, Lv7 T 815 8X8 442 051 011 344 Washer, Lv7 T 815 8X8 273 111 531 555 Sealing Ring 124 2X3 913 0157, Lv7 T 815 8X8 4710 041678 Line To Deaeration System, Lv7 T 815 8X8 442 050 762 064 Spacer Ring, Lv7 T 815 8X8 133 330 081 604 Hose Js 4X670 Pn 211310 94R, Lv7 T 815 8X8 443 971 004 428 Screw, Lv7 T 815 8X8 442 076 856 104 Line To Gear Shift System, Lv7 T 815 8X8 442 021 920 044 Cover, Lv7 T 815 8X8 5305 72 0264184 Screw Cap Hexagon Head, Lv7 T 815 8X8 5315 009535 Split Pin 4X36 Is 549 74, Lv7 T 815 8X8 133 335 683 903 Sealing Ring 12X16 Is 3175 74 Cu, Lv7 T 815 8X8 443 925 933 019 Lid, Lv7 T 815 8X8 442 077 770 034 Minus Terminal, Lv7 T 815 8X8 442 053 950 104 Screw Insert, Lv7 T 815 8X8 443 933 925 160 Sealing Ring, Lv7 T 815 8X8 315 231 971 000 Spring, Lv7 T 815 8X8 5305 72 0210088 Screw Cap Hexagon Head 106 501 031 230, Lv7 T 815 8X8 443 654 415 000 Hose Ptfe 6X250 Dkl Dkl M14x1 5, Lv7 T 815 8X8 130 054 012 304 Gasket, Lv7 T 815 8X8 130 054 170 414 Sealing Ring 130X4 Mvo 75 Digreesh, Lv7 T 815 8X8 413 411 018 001 Combination Pliers 180 Csn 23 0380, Lv7 T 815 8X8 442 051 130 244 Sealing Washer, Lv7 T 815 8X8 101 111 840 140 Ring 10008N029295, Lv7 T 815 8X8 443 965 621 003 Bent Tube, Lv7 T 815 8X8 131 858 019 032 Bushing For Socket, Lv7 T 815 8X8 130 076 825 114 Line, Lv7 T 815 8X8 130 954 161 214 Sealing Rh 415 Mm, Lv7 T 815 8X8 5340 175137 Clamp, Lv7 T 815 8X8 5315 009900 Clevis Pin 14X80x73 Is 6863 72, Lv7 T 815 8X8 121 223 352 240 Bulb 24 V 21 W Ba 15S, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 548 241 102 000 Clip Cobra 9 7, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 336 015 152 027 Spring, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 442 052 780 244 Nut, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 319 110 543 000 Coupling 13 Csn 137881 22, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 133 901 138 000 Sealing Ring 22X27 Csn 02 9310 3, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 442 076 690 494 Bent Tube, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 442 051 012 444 Washer, Lv7 T Tube, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 442 051 012 444 Washer, Lv7 T 816 10X10 993 101 184 0 High Pressure Pipe, Lv7 T 816 10X10 443 612 094 0 Reduction Valve 4750150400, Lv7 Awo 1301Aa0501n Instrument Cluster Lbpv, Lv8 Hmv8x8 Al Sv D7267262 Basic Device Adapter 1X56 122 304, W17 Mh 02041873 Fog Light, W17 Iws Gbm 02561259 Field Coil Assy, W17 Mh 39550629 Hose Lift Rod End To Lh Rh Tilt Cyl, W17 Mh 02367750 Hose, Lv7 Itr Beml 5180 000106 Tool Kit Vehicle Machanics, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 578 003 117 952 85 Hook, Lv7 Mpvy F 0254110 Ips Bearing, Lv7 T 815 8X8 442 954 162 984 Side Gasket 548 Mm 442 954 162 984

Location
Maharashtra
Due Date
27 May, 2024
Amount
Refer Document