Air Cleaner Tenders

Find Online local tenders for Air Cleaner. View all Government tenders, e tender, Online Tender Notices published for Air Cleaner. Till date more than 100000+ tenders are published by various Government Department, Corporations, State, PSU’s & Private Companies for Air Cleaner. Get live tenders which are available for Air Cleaner for your various products, services and Works on your E-Mail and Get Bidding Support

Ref. No #22188484 Central Government/Public Sector Live

Supply Of Construction Material - Control Panel, Emergency Stopper, Solenoid Stopper, Genr Set 3 Kva Honda Regd No Eefd-1004238, Unit Comp Inverter 31310Z35003, Chock Cable, Fuel On/Off Dock, Genr Set 20 Kva Kirloskar Regd No 032107/1122309, Cyl Head, Cyl Head Gasket, Push Rod Seal, Pistion Ring Set, Fan Belt, Fuel Filter, Filter, Oil Filter, Fuel Pipe, Silencer Muffer Box, Inlet Hose, Exhaust Manifold, Inlet Manifold Gasket, Big End Cell, Regd No 04-2445/ 1220254 40 Kva, Control Panel, Mcb 3 Pole 125 Kva, Fuel Hose Main Pipe, Fuel Pipe Fip To Filter, Fuel Pipe Filter Fip, Oil Filter, Fuel Filter, Exhaust Fan Gasket, Mtg Bolt, , Tappet Cover Gasket, Alternator, Bty 12V 130 Ah, Regd No 04.2445/1220554 40 Kva, Begend Bearing Cell, Injector Nozzel, Fuel Filter Primary, Fuel Filter Secondary, Oil Filter, Turbo Charger Assembly, Cylinder Head, Overhaul Gasket Set, Turbo Lubrication Pipe, Fan Belt, Alternator Belt, Fuel Tank To Flp Fuel Pipe, Flp To Filter Pipe 19Mm, Exhaust Stud, Inlet Stud, Inlet Valve, Exhaust Valve, Oil Pump Filter, Digital Board Kg934v1, Bty 12 V 130 Ah, 40 Kva Kirloskar, Sleeve, Injectors, Regd No 04-2015/0820091 30 Kva Kirloskar, Bty 12V 120 Ah, Regd No 1100083 & 1100085 5 Kva, Bty 12V 88Ah, Fuel Filter, Oil Filter, Fan Belt, Baty Terminal, Filter Terminal, 20 Kva Kirloskar, Oil Filter, Fuel Filter, Gas Kit And Seal All Type, 20 Kva Kirloskar, Alternator Assy, 40 Kva Regd No 042445/1120344 Kirloskar, Oil Filter, Fuel Flexible Pipe, Indicator Lamp, Emergency Stop Button, Sensor Stop Switch, Panel Board Lock, Mccb 125 Kva, Fuel Tank Cap With Clip,

Location
Assam
Due Date
29 Oct, 2021
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #22191607 Central Government/Public Sector Live

Procurement Of Diesel Alternator Including Obs And B And D Spares - Vta 28 Dm 500 Kw Dg, Crankshaft Kit, Pump, Sea Water, Exchanger, Heat, Actuator Etr Fuel Water, Kit Conversion, Retainer, Valve Spring, Pump, Water, Pan Oil, Hose Flexible, Hose, Flexible, Flywheel, Hose Flexible, Shaft, Hose Flexible, Hose, Flexible, Cup Injector, Pick Up Magnetic, Nozzle, Piston Cooling, Housing Rkr 4 Rm, Spring Guide, Pulley Idler, Pump, Gear Fule, Hose Flexible, Cap Main Bearing No 1., Hose Flexible, Hose, Plain, Carrier, Governor Weight, Cap M.B., Head Filter Lub Oil, Retainer, Tappet, Cover, Water Pump, Gasket Aft Housing, Gear, Crankshaft, Hose Flexible, Manifold, Exhaust, Cover, Rocker Lever, Hose Flexible, Hose, Flexible, Socket, Cam Follower, Water Manifold, Cover L.O Cooler, Gauge Sight, Cap Fuel Pump Filter, Cover, Lub Oil Cooler, Connection, Sea Water, Connector, Male, Cap Main Bearing, Flenge Weld, Housing And Bushing, Plunger Pressure Regulator, Cover, Water Header, Spring, Gasket Oil Pan, Connection, Water Outlet, Connection, Gear Lub Pump Drive, Spacer, Mounting, Disc, Clamp Injector, Screen, Filter, Shim, Fuel Pump Governor, Cover, Water Header, Connection, Water Bypass, Coupling, Plain Hose, Clamp Hose, Barrel Governor, Damper Fuel Pump, Bracket, Filter, Gasket, Thermostat Housing, Spring Compression, Coupling Plain Hose, Bearing Ball, Gasket Gear Cover, Connection, Water Inlet, Brack, Starting Motor, Coupling, Elbow Hose, Ring Retaining, Seal Oil, Gasket Fuel Pump, Lockwire Tpt Roller Pin, Ring Retainer, Plunger Governor, Spacer, Bearing, Clamp Filter, Washer, Spacer Bearing, Spring, Tension, Shim, Pin, Gasket Connection, Bushing, Tube Oil Transfer, Nut, Heavy Hexagon, Spacer, Mounting, Ring Retaining, Seal, O Ring, Lockwire Tpt Roller Pin, Busing, Reducing Pipe, Seal O Ring, Dowel Pin, Seal Rectangular Ring, Gasket Lub Pump Cover, Bushing, Reducing Pipe, Gasket, Starter, Nipple, Plain Pipe, Gasket Water Inlet Connection, Gasket Lub Oil Pump, Pin, Groove, O Ring, Shield For Shut Of Valve, Gasket Fan Pilot Spacer, Spring, Gasket Connection, Spacer, Mounting, Screw Drive, Seal Rectangular Ring, Gasket, Rocker Lever Cover, Separator, Fuel Water, Kit, Coolant Test, Belt, V, Belt, Vee, Element, , Element, , Gasket, Heat Exchanger, Gasket, Turbocharger, Gasket Intake Manifold, Bearing, Thrust, Injector, Gasket Rear Oil Seal, Water Temp Sensor, Element, Oil Bypass Filter, Gasket Turbocharger, Clamp Hose, Gasket423078, Seal Water Pump, Belt, Vee, Gasket, Water Pump, Impeller, Water Pump, Hose Flexible, Hose, Fuel Filter, Sensor, Pressure, Gasket Sea Water Pump,

Location
Karnataka
Due Date
29 Oct, 2021
Amount
2.07 Crore
Ref. No #22188183 Central Government/Public Sector Live

Supply Of Stores - Seal O Ring, Holder Injector, Washer, Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap, Bracket Front Engine, Screw, Flange Hex Head Cap, Nut Adjust, Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap, Stud, Nut, Connectoion Water Outlet, Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap, Gaskit Water Pump, Plug, Banjo, Clamp Hose, Copper Washer, Key, Screw Hex Head Cap, Plate Cover, Plate Front, Tube Injector Fuel, Tube Injector Fuel, Tube Injector Fuel, Tube Injector Fuel, Plug Drain, Screw Hex Flange, Screw Hex Flange Head Cap, Oil Seal, Tyre Assy, Valve Assy, Hose Assy, Benjo Bolt, Hose Assy, Benjo Assy, Benjo Assy, Hose Assy, Tee, Clamp, Control Lever Vertical Assy, Hex Head Screw M10, Gaiter, Block Assy, Bush, Plate, Spring, Hex Head Screw M8x40, Bush, Plate Lh, Plate Rh 3H0150, M8 Nut, Hex Nut Thin M8, Allen, Rubber Bush, Adaptor, Pin Cab Mounting, Pin, Circlip External, Screw M8 Alley, Screw Hex M8, Washer M8, Screw Hex M12, Washer Plain M8, Tapping Screw Pan -Head M6, Panel Board Lh, Panel Board Rh, Console Lh, Console Rh, Plate Insert Lh, Plate Insert Rh, Rear Side Panel Lh, Rear Side Panel Rh, M4 Screw, M4 Washer, Hose Assy, Hose Assy, Brass Washer, Control Lever Assy Rh, M6 Hex Head Bolt L220, Switch ; Restrant Bar, Cover, Packing Ring Copper Washer, Engine Cover Top, Engine Cover Bottom, Pin Door Hinge, Pin Door Lock, Internal Light Swichcabin Light, Fan Switch, Hyd Oil Temp Gauge, Water Temp Gauge, Dual Indicator Battery /Heater Glow, Dual Indicator Water Temp/Oil Pressure, Fuel Gauge, Left Right Indicator Switch, 10 Amp Fuse, 15 Amp Fuse, Flasher Unit, Relay Juction Box, Bolt M8 X 16, Bracket, - Ve Battery Cable, Relay Heater, Adaptor, Adaptor, Suction Hose Hydraulic Pump, Hose, Flaxible Hose Clip, Radiator Bottom Hose, Flaxible Hose Clip, Connector, Jubilee Clamp, Rubber Hose, Hose, Filter Element - Inner, Filter Element - Outer, V Clamp, Tube, Exhaust, Pipe, Exhaust, Exhaust Elbow, Clamp / Mounting Bracket, Hose , Insert Complete, Plate Valve, Cup Bearing, Ball, Relief Valve, Seal Kit, Adaptor, Hose Assy, Hose Assy, Feed Pipe, Hose Assy, Hose Assy, Breather, Copper Washer, Cover Chmb Cover Plate, O Ring, Lock Washer M8

Location
Delhi
Due Date
25 Oct, 2021
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #22180320 Central Government/Public Sector Live

Supply Of Cat A Spares - Cartridge Fuel - Water Seperator, Spin On, Fuel - Water Seperator, Spin On, Lub Oil Filter-Spin On, Element Primary, Element Safety, Assy. Clutch Slave Cylinder 25.4 Dia, Assy. First Leaf With Bush, Bush, Centre Bolt M10x65x9, Hex Nut M10, Assy.First Leaf With Bush., Bush, Oil Seal Inner, Oil Seal 75X95x13, King Pin Upper, King Pin Lower P/No 66, S/No 73, Locking Plate, Tie Rod Assy, 23.81 Dia.Wheel Cylinder, Spare Kit - 407 Brake Assy - Normal, Spare Kit - 407 Brk. Hollow Rivet 6X10, Wheel Cylinder.22.22 Dia. Assy. Tendem Master Cyl. 23.81Dia, Fuel Strainer, Water Temp Sensor, Eng Speed Sensor, Assy Autoadjuster-New, Speed Se, Nsor 12/24V 8 Pulse U Clamp Hex Nutm12x1.5, Assy Sealing Ring, U Clamp, Assy Sealing Ring, Thin Castie Nut M16x1.5, Spring Pin, Rubber Buffer, Cup, Bearing Blockfront Anti Roll Bar, Fuel Water Seperator, Lub Oil Filter-Spin On, Assy Water Pump Complete, Element Primary, Element Secondary, Clutch Master Cly, Slave Cylinder Assy 25.4Mmdia, Assy First Leaf With Bush, Centre Bolt M10x85x10, Spring Pin, U Clamp Front, Hex Nut M12x1.5, 1St Leaf With Bush, Bush, Centre Bolt M12x110x11, Hex Nut M12, Spring Pin Shackle End, U Clamp, Assy.Tie Rod, Oil Seal, Assy.Ball Joint Kit Rh, Assy.Ball Joint Kit Lh King Pin Kit With Minor Kit & Bush Std Wheel Cly 23.81, Spare Kit - 407 Brake Assy - Normal, Spare Kit - 407 Brk., Hollow Rivet 6X10, Oil Seal Hub Inner, Oil Seal Hub Outer, Center Brg & Retainer, Wheel Cly 22.22, 1480 Uj Kit, 1480 Uj Kit, Centre Bearing Assy Bkt, Assy Tandem Master Cyl 25.04 Mm Dia, Assy Vaccum Booster With Tmc Bottle, Assy.Drag Link-Rhd, Head&Water Seperater Spin On Fg, Fuel Straner, Fuel Filter Element, Filter, Poly V-Velt With 6 Groove 1045 Mm, Filter Assy Lub Oil, Assy. Caliper Brake Rh With Af3771-Kbx, Assy. Caliper Brake Lh With Af3771-Kbx, Lined Shoe Kit Std, Assy Rear. View. Mirror Outside Lh, Rv Mirror Outside Rh Plain

Location
Arunachal Pradesh
Due Date
23 Oct, 2021
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #22175874 Central Government/Public Sector Live

Supply Of Element Part

Location
Jharkhand
Due Date
16 Nov, 2021
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #22175891 Central Government/Public Sector Live

Supply Of Element Part

Location
Jharkhand
Due Date
16 Nov, 2021
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #22172324 Central Government/Public Sector Live

Supply of Kit Element Part No 3238358 Filter For Tower Wagon. Make- Cummins

Location
Uttar Pradesh
Due Date
21 Oct, 2021
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #22156882 Central Government/Public Sector Live

Supply Of Spares - Engine Oil Filter Element, Dryer Filter Element, Fuel Filter Element, Filter-Water/Fuel Separator Filter Cartridge Pre Filter, Cooling System Water Temperature Regulator, Filter Element For M80064, P165659, Spin-On Assy, Filter Oil, Roller Shutter Grease Barrel – 250 G, Grease Mobilux Ep2, Coolant Elc 205-6613V, Clamp Constant Torque 4.06, Brkt Eng Supt Rr Frame Flx, Pulley Alternator 97 Mm Dia W/Keyway, Tube Intake Aluminum 25.00 Long, Hose Neoprene 5.00 In Long, Donaldson Riv, Insulator Rubber Mounting Strap, Band Muffler Mounting Eob, Brkt Muffler Mounting Eob, Support Muffler Temporary Riv, Seal Clamp Exhaust Sst 127Mm, Hose Elbow 90 Deg Silicone 2.50 Id Sr, Hose Elbow 90 Deg Silicone 2.50Id Lr, Rod Strut Fan Shroud Riv, Spacer Mounting Idler Pulley, Guard Radiator Core Riv 6X6/4X4 Wd, Cap Pressure Radiator 14 Psi, Bolt Hold Down Battery Straight .375 Dia, Block Junction Black Feed-Thru 3/8-16, Block U-Clip Frame Rail Riv, Brkt Rransmission Riv 6X6/4X4 Wd, Brkt Stand Off Riv, Roller Foot Valve Coe, Brkt Stand Off Dogleg W/Addtional Hole, Brkt Stand Off L-Brkt, Cover Floor Trim Brake Pedal, Brkt Universal 5-Hole Type L-Shape, Brkt Discharge Long Standoff L-Shape, Pedal Brake Floor Mounted, Brkt Brake Valve Riv, Brkt Discharge Line Short Riv 6X6/ 4X4 Wd, Pin Brake Pedal Flh 375, 125 Dia Hole, Plate Steering Column Reinforcement, Bushing Stabilizer Bar Riv 6X6/4X4 Wd, Kit, Indicator A/C Restriction With 1/8-, Wheel Wrench 33/ 38, Brkt Standoff Angle .531 X .281, Brkt Standoff Flat .531 X .281, Brkt Standoff Angle .656 X .281, Brkt Standoff Twist .531 X .281, Brkt Standoff Angle .531 X .281, Brkt Standoff Angle .344 X .281, Brkt Standoff Angle .433 X .281, Brkt Standoff Angle .531 X .281, Brkt Standoff Angle 2.12 X 3.92, Brkt Standoff Offset .563 X .344, Clamp Hose Sst Worm Drive 7.25/ 8.125 Dia, Mount Isolator Rubber Black .500, Nut Cap Battery Terminal Sst 3/8-16 Unc, Pin Clevis Zinc Plated Std 0.375 X 1.364, Hose Coolant System Silicone Rubber 2.50, Hose Heater Silicone Rubber 0.375, Hose Heater Silicone Rubber 0.625, Hose Heater Silicone Rubber 1.00, Block Junction Power 1-Way 3/8-16Unc Red, Cable Alt Negative 2 Ga Alt Return 12Lg”, Assy Brkt Isolator Transmission, Assy Brkt Bearing Foot Brake E6, Isolator Engine Support Front Lower, Isolator Engine Suport Rear Upper Hard, Isolator Engine Support Rear Lower, Isolator Engine Support Front Upper Firm, Plunger Brake Valve Coe, Boot Coe, Valve Dc-4 1-06Fpt 3.0, Cap Breather Level Coolant, Gasket Breather Lvl Cool, Pulley Idler Grooved W/ Bearings 73Mm, Assy Spin-On Filter Oil P165659, Head Assy Filter Transmission, Switch Pres Norm Clsd 73+/-7 Psi 2-Bld, Retainer Shock To Cantilever Stud, Retainer Shock To Cantilever Stud, Filter , Vent Exhaust Port 1/8Mpt Cmpst, Elbow 90 Degree, Sender Gauge Fuel Level Elec, Cable Ground Cut-Off Sw To Starter Gnd, Cable Starter Positive To Feed + Stud, Protective Cap Hex Nuts Black, Protective Cap Hex Nuts Red, Heater Oil Lube Welded 300W 220V .75Npt, Handle Wheel Wrench, Assy Isolator, Reservoir Power Steering 4Qt Syn Fltr, Harn Rcpt Eng Heater 240V 168Lg W/Therm”, Heater Block Psm 1500W/ 240V, Switch Temperature [email protected] [email protected] ½ In, Bolt Half Round Bearing Stap, Spl170 Strap Half Round Bearing, Spl250 Strap Half Round Bearing, Switch Pres Stop Light ¼ Mpt 2-6 Psi, Cable-Battery Equalizer 24V 35 Long”, Pos-2 Bat I-Conn, 3-3/8 Studs”, Neg-2 Bat I-Conn, 3-3/8 Studs”, Jumper-4 Battery, 3 Stud, Pos, Cable Pos 4/0 Battery Switch To Starter, Bracket-Battery Box-Rear, Tray-Battery Box , Bracket-Battery Box-Right, Assy-Battery Hold Down-4 Batteries, Steering Universal Shaft, Shaft Steering Crossover Rhd, Shaft Steering Intermediate Rhd, Compressor Refrigerant 8-Rib 24V C18, Governor Module Compressor Low Band, Valve Brake Sr-7 Modulating Relay, Fitting Iso Pressure Test, Valve Brake E-6 Double Seal Piston, Adapter Silencer E-6 Brake Valve, Gasket Silencer Adapter E-6 Brake Valve, Sensor-Abs 90 Degree Front, Clip-Sensor Or, Valve Brake Quick Release Qr-1 1-4 Psi, Valve Brake Relay R-14, Bracket- Compressor-Cat C18, Mounting Cup Coil Spring, Kit Valve Brake Relay R-14, Bolt-U 9.50 Strainght 4.875 Radius, Noise Damping, Noise Damping Adapter, Drain Valve, Bolt-U 9.50 Straight 4.875 Radius, Hand Brake Control Valve, Bracket Abs-Ece-Bendix, Temp Console For Cab Parts Mount, Assy Valve Solenoid /Elect 24V, Brkt- -Driver, Riv Wd, Brkt- -Passenger, Riv Wd, Brkt- –Center, Riv Wd, Tube Cac Inlet, Tube Cac Outlet, Sensor Coolant Level 4-Pin Cat, Elbow 45Deg. 6.00 Id Short, Tube- Intake, Alum, 6.000Dx3””, Tube- Intake, Alum, 6.000Dx14””, Tube- Intake, Alum, 60Dx23””, Belt Ribbed, 10 Rib 2145Mm, Adapter-Exhaust Turbo 5In C18, Hose Elbow 90 Deg Sil/Kev 3 Id”, Spacer Mounting Idler Pully 1.63 Long, Spacer Mounting Idler Pulley 2.97 Long, Idler Pulley For Cat C18, Bracket- Fuel Filter C18, Brackt – Ether Start *Rev.A*, Bracket – Radiator Support – Right, Spacer Engine Mount Rear, Harness-Tde400 Mnl Ovrd Rstr Pack 24V, Screw-Cap Hex M20x1.5X40, Hose-Con Vol Uted, 6.5X4, Panel- Mounted Housing -6X6 Cat C18, Sender- Oil Pressure Manometer 0-10V, Support For Fuses W/M8 Connection, Fuse Mega 1250A-6X6 Cat C18, Fuse Box 3 Poles-6X6 Cat C18, Relay 24V 120A S-6X6 Cat C18, Bracket-Fuse Mounting –Starter Relay, Cable-Pos-2/0 250A Fuse To Cab 30’6In, Cable-Neg-2.0 250A Fuse To Cab 32’4 In, Cable-6Ga Strtr Rly To Strtr Solnd 48 In, Cable-6Ga 100A Fuse To Starter Relay 14I, Cable-2/0 Disconnect Sw To 250A Fuse 36I, Cable-2Ga Strtr Pos To Alt Pos 10Ft, Cable-2Ga Strtr Neg To Alt 10Ft, Elbow-45 Deg O-Ring 08-10 Jic, Wheels Steering Basic Black 450Mm, Assy Horn Button Electric Black, Bracket- Battery Shut-Off Switch, Bracket- Idler Pully Mount C189, Bracket- Support Radiator Protection, Ether Start-Valve-24V-For Cat, Ether Start-Clamp For Cat, Ether Start-Atomizer For Cat, Ether Start-Fitting Cont.For Cat, Mount-Lines-Power Steering-Zf1, Brkt Stabilizer Bar Bushing Lower, Bracket-4 Way Protection Valve, Cable-3/0 Starter Nagative To Frame 26In, Pulley Assy Iddler 8-Rib Poly-Vee C18, Bracket- Cooling Loop-Power Steering, Triangle Mounting Plate –Idler Pulley, Harness Abs Rear Axle Bendex 6S/6M, Anchor Shackles #3663T46, Spacer-Bracket-Fan Clutch –C18, Mounting Brkt Steering Reservoir, Link Stabilizer Bar Front Lh Riv 6X6/4X4w, Link Stabilizer Bar Front Rh Riv 6X6/4X4w, Shock Absorber Front Axle 13Mt, Shock Absorber Rear Axle 13Mt, Brkt Alternator Support C18 Rev A, Base Brkt A/C Compressor C18 Rev B, Support Brkt A/C Compressor C18 *Rev A*, Belt– Riibed 8 Rib 104 2642Mm Green S, Fuel Water Separator W/10 Micron Filter, Ac Hose/Cat, Assy – Brkt – Support – Radiator – Cat, Pipe, Muffler For Cat, Pipe, Turbo Cat, Brkt For Tank-Between Rail, Brkt For Tank-Below Rail, Brkt For Tank –Acc Tank, Plate Mounting Generator- Rbi’S Cat, Hose Assem – Ac – No 12 – Al Tube To, Spacer – Fan Clutch For C18-30Mm, A/C/Hose, Cat, Bracket – Mounting –Shock, Brkt – Steering – Zf1, Bolt-U 10.5 Str 4.875 R, 240V Y Cord With Thermostat Control, Pan Floor Center – Cat, Clamp – Charge Cooler – Cat, Hose Hump, Bolt For Cat Ata Support Tube Hilti, Bolt- Vibration Dampner – Cat, Bracket, Surge Tank Mounting Cat, Bracket, Surge Tank Mounting Cat, Pedal – Throttle – Cat, Harness – Dryer – Twin Cartridge –Wabco, Brkt – Mounting – Cooling – Loop, Loop – Cooling – Dryer – , Male Connector 41-Pin W/Gasket, Mount Block- Cooling Loop, Backing Plate, Mounting Brkt, Zf, C18, Mounting Brkt, Straight, Zf, C18, Mounting Brkt, 90 Degree Zf, C18, Ac Filter, Relay Valve, Beacon Light Cover Lh, Seat Adjusting Knob, Choke Box Hinge, Lhs Positioning Light, Gas Strops For Door, Obstruction Light White, Dryer, Release, Battery Charger, Belt, Blind Cover, Blind Cover, Blinker, Brake Light, Brake Light, Bulb, Bulb, Bulb 24V/21W, Butterfly Valve, Butterfly Valve, Button, Can Bus Module, Can Wiring Harness, Can Wiring Harness, Can Wiring Harness, Can Wiring Harness, Can-Resistor, Can Resistor, Control Handle, Control Lever, Control Pane, Control Panel, Control Panel, Control Panel, Cord, Cord, Cord, Cord, Cord, Cord, Cord, Cord, Cord, Cord, Cord, Cover Rotating Beacon, Cover Rotating Beacon, Cover Strip, Cover Strip, Coversheet, Diffuser, Diode, Diode, Diode, Diode, Direction Indicator, Elbow 900, Elbow 900, Elbow 900, Elbow 900, Elbow 900, Elbow 900, Elbow 900, Electronic Siren Pa 300, Ground Sweep Nozzle, Illuminating Diode, Impeller, Light, Lights, Limit Switch, Limit Switch, Limit Switch, Line, Lining, Lining, Lining, Lining, Link, Lock, Lock, Look Ring, Low Beam Head Light, Magnet, Male Connector, Manifold, Manometer, Manometer 0-25 Bar, Manometer 0-25 Bar, Mano- Vacuummeter, Mirror Cover, Oil Level Indicator, Oil Level Indicator, Oiler For Compressor, Oiler For Compressor, O-Ring, O-Ring, O-Ring, O-Ring, O-Ring, O-Ring, O-Ring, O-Ring, O-Ring, O-Ring, O-Ring, Piston Head, Piston Pump Casing, Piston Ring, Plastic Box, Plastic Strip, Rear Camera, Rear Flash Lamp, Rear Lights, Roller Shutter, Roller Shutter End Profile, Roller Shutter End Profile, Roller Shutter Fins, Roller Shutter Profile, Roof Hatch, Roof Rear Comportment, Roof Rear Compartment, Roof Rear Compartment, Roof Rear Compartment, Roof Rear Compartment, Roof-Plate, Seal Plate, Seal Ring, Seal Ring, Sealing, Sealing, Sealing, Sealing, Sealing, Sealing, Sealing, Sealing, Sealing, Sealing, Search Light, Search Light, Search Light, Sun Blind, Sun Screen, Switch, Switch, Switch, Switch, Switch, Switch, Switch, Switch, Switch, Switch, Switch, Tank Gauge, Tank Gauge, Tank Suction Line, Under Truck Nozzle, Valve, Valve, Valve, Valve, Valve, Valve, Valve, Valve, Valve, Valve, Valve, Valve, Valve, Valve, Wiper Blade 800Mm, Wiper System Set, Pressure Regulator Nitrogen, Potentiometer, Potentiometer Joystick, Tube Aska Light, Pressure Controller, Of Rosenbauer Acft Qty-24 On Ote Basis Single Bid System

Location
Delhi
Due Date
10 Nov, 2021
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #22161453 Central Government/Public Sector Live

Procurement Of Spares- Lh Lock With Catcher 100-600Kva, Rh Lock With Catcher 100-600Kva, Comb Leak Off Pipe: Ha Bliss, Fuel Pipe 8.0 14 B 1000 Wb, Fuel Filter Element Pre, Nrv, Fuel Filter Element Micro, Spin On Lube Oil Filter, V Belt A-45, Koel Care Super Genuine Oil 20 Ltr Can Koel Care Genuine Coolant Premix 26 Ltr Can, Main Fuel Pipe, Radiator Cleaning Charges, Freight Charges, Spin On Lube Oil Filter, Fuel Filter Element Pre, Fuel Filter Element Micro, Koel Care Super Genuine Oil 20 Ltr Can, Fuel Pipe 8.0 14 B 1000 Wb, Fuel Pipe 7.5 14X14 B 700 Wb, Primary Filter Element, Koel Care Genuine Coolant Premix 26 Ltr Can, Hose: Water Pipe, Lh Lock With Catcher 100-600Kva, Rh Lock With Catcher 100-600Kva, Battery Terminal, Lugs, Leak Off Pipe Sub Assly, Oil Supply Pipe, V Belt: Xpa 1250 Cogged, Koel Care Genuine Coolant Premix 26 Ltr Can, 14+Mtg Strap Cap, Battery Charger-6A 12 V, Lube Oil Pressure Switch For Honey Well Make, Radiator Cleaning Charges F, Uel Filter Element Pre, Fuel Filter Element Micro, Koel Care Super Genuine Oil 20 Ltr Can, Lube Oil Pressure Sensor With Switch Three Point, Charging Lamp, Spin On Lube Oil Filter, Fuel Filter Element Primary, Fuel Filter Element, , Koel Care Genuine Coolant Premix 10 Ltr Can, Rh Lock With Catcher 100-600Kva, Koel Care Super Genuine Oil 7.5 Ltr Can, Battery Charger-6A 12 V And Servicing Of 03 Nos 125 Kva Dg Set And 01 Nos 40 Kva Dg Set Installed

Location
Madhya Pradesh
Due Date
02 Nov, 2021
Amount
1.36 Lacs
Ref. No #22147713 Corporations/Associations/Others Live

Auction Sale Of Scrapped 1000X20 Sizenylon Tyres. Lot-G., Scrapped 900X20 Sizenylon Tyres. Lot-H., Scrapped 235/75/R17.5Size Tubeless Tyres. Lot-I., Scrapped Domesticvehicle Tyres Of 03 Types.Lot-J, Scrap 12V, 120Ahmaintenance Free Smfups Batteries, Scrap Material Lotconsisting Of 09 Types Ofitems. One Lot, Scrap Lot Consisting Of 12Types Of Auto Electricalitems. One Lot, Scrap Lot Consisting Of 06Types Of Items. One Lot., Bearings, Bearing Cone, Bearing Balls., Scrap Auto Grade-1 Brassking Pin Bushes, Thrustwasher And Syn. Rings., Scrap Radiator Corestata, Scrap Radiator Coresleyland, Scrap Hydraulic /Mechanical Jacks 10 Toncapacity, Scrap Ceiling Fans Motorhousing With Or Withoutblades, Scrap Fire Extinguishercylinder 9 Kg Capacity, Scrap Fire Extinguishercylinder For Vehicle 2 Kgcapacity, Scrap Push Rod Draglink Assy. Tata, Scrap Water Pump Assy.Tata/Leyland, Scrap Radial Tyre Size1000x20 Lot No.E, Scrap Wheel Disc With Orw/Out Ring Tata/Leyland, Scrap Auto Electricalcountable Items. Total 3Types Of Items, Scrap Curing Bags, Rubber Scrap Consisting Ofcut Tubes, Flaps, Mudflaps Etc, Scrap Clutch Disc Assy.Tata/Leyland, Round &Star Type Type, Scrap Trp Polythenepaper, Approximate : 02Mt, Scrap Brake Shoe Assywith Or W/Out Brake Liningtata/Leyland, Scrap Automizer Nozzlestata/Leyland, Scrap Assy.Tata/Ley, Scrap Rubber Hoses, Pads Etc., Scrap Brake Liner Piecesw/Out Rivets

Location
Karnataka
Due Date
22 Oct, 2021
Amount
Refer Document