Air Cooler Spares Tenders

(Select any tender from the list to send an email)
Ref. No #31742414 Corporations/Associations/Others Live   GeM Tender

Procurement Of Of Atlas Copco Make - 8000 Hrs Maintenance Kitpart No 2906053400 For Instrument Compressor Za6h, Compressor Element Exchange Kitpart No 2906052800 For Instrument Compressor Za6h, Plug Part No 0686371604 For Instrument Compressor Za6h, Safety Valvepart No 0830100578 For Instrument Compressor Za6h, Oil Pump Kit Part No 2906052200 For Instrument Compressor Za6h, Seal Washer Part No 0661100025 For Instrument Compressor Za6h, Gasket Part No 0650100098 For Instrument Compressor Za6h, Hex Sock Screwpart No 211132503 For Instrument Compressor Za6h, Check Valve Kitpart No 2906018900 For Instrument Compressor Za6h, Compensatorpart No 1621300400 For Instrument Compressor Za6h, Roto Z Oil, Filter Element Part No 1621574399 For Instrument Compressor Za6h, Drive Shaft Sealring Kit Part No 2906041900 For Compressor U 5 6, Hump Hose Part No 2252 0773 00 For Compressor Model Za6 Tac For Ash Handling Plant In Rtps Dvc, Part No 1623712100 For Instrument Compressor Za6h, Drive Shaft Bearing Kit Part No 2906041400 For Compressors U 5 6, Gearcasing Seal Kit Part No 2906038800 For Compressor U 5 6, Z Seal Washer Kit Part No 2906043200 Equip Name Compressor, Breather Filter Kit Pt No 2901 1115 00, Coupling Bolt Part No1619647500 Model Nozr355, Filter Element For Instrument Compressor Model Zr 145 8 6 Typeoil Free Screw Makeatlas Copco, Oil Filter For Instrument Compressor Model Zr 1458 6 Typeoil Free Screw Makeatlas Copco, Z110145 Inlet Valve Overhaul Kit Eqp Instrument Compressor Model Zr145 Part No 2906049800, Zr Zt 110145 Inlet Valve Kit Eqp Instrument Compressor Model Zr145 Part No 2906037500, Oil Pumpkit Including Distance Ring Eccentric Ring Pump Element Pin Key Oring For Instrument Compressor Model Zr 1458 6, Zr110145 Inter Kit Part No 2906073200 For Instrument Compressor Model Zr 1458 6, Zr110145 After Kit Part No 2906073300 For Instrument Compressor Model Zr 1458 6 Typeoil Free Screw Makeatlas Copco, Ic Inter Ac After Drain Strainer Of Instrument Compressor Model Zr1458 6 Product No 1621441800, Zr Zt 110145 Hp Disch Seal Kit Eqp Instrument Compressor Model Zr145 Part No 2906040500, Vibration Damper Gearbox Of Instrument Compressor Model Zr 1458 6 Product Number 1619518901, Antivibration Pad Of Instrument Compressor Model Zr1458 6 Product No 1619531802, Coupling Half Compressor Side Part No1621344601 For Instrument Compressor Model Zr 1458 6, Coupling Half Part No1621487400 For Instrument Compressor Model Zr 1458 6, Coupling Element Eqp Instrument Compressor Model Zr 145 Part No 1613960901, Compensator Water Line Of Instrument Compressor Model Zr 1458 6 Product Number 1621380800, Overhaul Kit Part No 2906074500 For Instrument Compressor Model Zr 145, C Maintenance Kit Part No 2906074300, Zr Zt 110315 4000H Maint Kit Part No 2906073900 For Instrument Compressor Model Zr 1458 6 Typeoil Free Screw Makeatlas Copco, Compensator Of Compressor Zr 145 Part No 1621 8114 00 1635136100, Gear Casing Seal Kit, Muffler Part No 1621008200 For Instrument Compressor Model Zr 1458 6 Typeoil Free Screw Makeatlas Copco, Hose Eqp Instrument Compressor Model Zr145 Part No 1621224400, Zr 450750 4000H Maint Kit Part No 2906049200, Gear Pinion Eqp Instrument Compressor Model Zr 145 Part No 1614681301, Lp Compressor Element Exchange Kit Part No 2906 0484 00 Model Zr 450, Membrane Part No 1621 1715 00 Model Zr 450, Oil Filter Element Part No 1614 8747 99 Model Zr 450, Zr450750 16000H Maint Kit Part No 2906049400, Zr 300425 Inlet Valve Kit Part No 2906044200, Filter Element Part No 1614 8673 00 Model Zr 450, Filter Element Part No 1621 0094 99 Model Zr 450, Bolt Part No 0147 1257 03 Model Zr 450, Membrane Part No 1621 1716 00 Model Zr 450, Oring Part No 0663 2108 63 Model Zr 450, Hp Compressor Element Exchange Kit Part No 2906 0485 00 Model Zr 450, Damper Part No 9090 0508 00 Model Zr 450, Oring Part No 0663 2108 64 Model Zr 450, Zr450750 8000H Maint Kit Part No 2906049300, Valve Base Part No 1621 1714 00 Model Zr 450, Oring Part No 0663 2108 37 Model Zr 450, 8000 Hrs B Maintenance Kit, Za250500p Oil Filter Kitpart No 2906053000 For Instrument Compressor Za6h, Set Rubberspart No 1619646708 For Instrument Compressor Za6h, Pipe Zr Part No1621201500, Inlet Valve Overhaul Kit Part No 2906051000, Zr 160275 Lp Element Exchange Kit Part No 2906038600 Equip Name Compressor, Zr 250315 Vsd Hp Element Exchange Kit Part No 2906079600 Equip Name Compressor, Zt 110275 Disc Silencer Kit Part No 2906042500 Equip Name Compressor, Lp Element Pinion Part No 1616620714 For Instrument And Service Compressorzr275, Gear Wheel Hp Part No 1616620812 Equip Name Compressor, Piston Inlet Valve Part No1621003700, Hp Inlet Pipe Part No 1621405400 M S Atlas Copco Compressor Model Zr275, Hose Part No 9096375300 Spare For Compressor Zr 200, Service Kit 2906039600 Spare For Compressor Zr 200 Drier Md 600 W, Seal Arrangement Kit Part No 1616620200 For Compressor Zr275 Make Atlas Copco, Zr160275 Check Valve Kit Part No 2906039000 Model No Zr 275, Zr 160275 Drive Shaft Bearing Kit P No2906041400 Spare Of Comp Zr200, Gear Casing Seal Kit Part No 2906038800 For Compressor Ia Sa Model No Zr275 Make Atlas Copco, Compensator Part No 1635136000 Din Model Zr 200, Compensator Part No 1635135500 Din Model Zr 200, Maintenance Kit 2906039700 Spare For Compressor Zr 200 Drier Md 600 W, Circlip For Oil Bypass Valve Part No0335212000, Spring 1202518000 Part No1621725400, Elbow Partt No 9096374500 Spare For Compressor Zr 200, Water Separator Kit Part No1837007844 Compressor Model Zr 275, Gear Box Overhaul Kit 2906030400 Spare For Compressor Zr 200 Drier Md 600 W, Water Separator For Compressor Part No 1621516382, Collector Of Compressor Part No 9096429500, Filter Element Spare Part No 1621 5107 00, Oil Filter Part No 1613610590, Kit Oil Seperator Ga 90110W Part No 2906056400, Kit For Wsd Part No 2901074900, After 90 160W C Ga Size Ii Rd Compressor Part No 1614783110 For Mill Rejection Compressor Model No Ga 110, Wsd 250 16 Bar Sf D 2S 1L Spare Part No 1613937080, Kit Check Valve Service Spare Part No 2906 0093 00, Kit Unloader Valve Spare Part No 2906 0563 00, Kit Minimum Pressure Valve Spare Part No 2910 3602 00, Thermostatic Valve Spare Part No 1619 7560 00, Kit Ga 90160W Spare Part No 9095 0477 00, Kit Oil Stop Valve Service Spare Part No 2906 0094 00, Oil Roto Extend Duty Product Number 2901170200 Standard Pack Size 209L, Piston For Minimum Pressure Valve Of Mill Reject Compressor Model Ga110w Part Number 1621 4977 00, Upgraded Minimum Pressure Valve Inside Valve Kit For Mrs Compressor Ga110w Part No 2906 0869 00, Dummy Plugs For Oil Check Valve And Oil Stop Valve Housing Of Mrs Compressor Ga110w Part No 0686371601, Oil Level Indicator Guage For Mrs Compressor Model Ga110w Part No 1614918400, Oil Filling Plug Screw For Mrs Compressors Ga110w Part No 2250252800

Location
West Bengal
Due Date
25 May, 2024
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #31698544 Central Government/Public Sector Live

Procurement Of Main Engine -Gasket, Screw Set, Screw Set, Nut- M12x1.75-Gr.8, Plain Machined Washer-M8, Stud M 12 45/30 J 12, 12.9, Stud M 12 165/38 J 12, 12.9, Joint, Couping Flex Mast 10011-4, Cord Rubber, Flexmaster Connection, Set Of Seals For Lub Oil , Temp Sensor Md2r-Ck80-18X1.5-90-0.7-F1a, Oring-An33, Nse6.5, 21A7, Temp Sensor With Connector, Spring Pack, Circlp External, O Ring An 49, 21A7, Nse 6.5, Intermediate Pinion, Pressure Gauge 0-04 Bar, Set Screw-M8x1.25X16-8.8, Screw, Socket Head Cap Screw-M12x70-12, Plain Machined Washer-M10, Duct, Pinion, Shim Timing Gear, Bush Nozzle, Ring Ba 25X35x7-72Nbr 902 Simrit, Oil Seal, Mech.Seal For Balmo F.F.Pump, Gasket, Temp Sensor Exhaust, O Ring Idp 038 X 2U, O Ring Idp 130 X 3Up, 25 Pin Socket Insert Plug Jaeger, Intermediate Fuel Pipe To Injectors, Fuel Feed Pump Del/Suction Conn., Engine Inlet Conn., O Ring, Governor Pga 12, Joint For Balmo Fuel Feed Pump, Staring Vale, Main Bolts, Safety Valve Type 4962-33, Fuel Filter Element For Filter Type-20251261751032, Cylinder Section 10-12, Cylinder Section 16-18, Cylinder Section 1-3, Cylinder Section 4-6, Cylinder Section 7-9, Cylinder Section 13-15, Ring, Shaft-Water Pump, Stud, Set Of O Ring For Lub Oil , Sensor Md2r-Ck-80-18X1.5-90-18.F2d, Press Seal Bv1-Mn823c, Sensor For Bearing Temp, Seal Kit 74/82 Deg C, Seal Kit 35/42 Deg C, Preheater Thermostat0-100 Deg.C, Fuel Pump Inlet Conn., Fresh Water Pump Suction Connection, Relay 4No-Nc 24V Dc, 4No-Nc, 24V Dc Relay Socket, Plug, Tappet For Valve Gear, Bush Bar, Ring Nse6.531 21A7no Ms 229, Washer, Pressure Screwbar, Valve Rocker Bush, Cover, Valve, Washer, Piston Ring, Snep Nut, Binx Nut, Hm10, Injector Assly For Sheathed Pipe, O Ring, Gasket For Exh, Clamping Collar, Quadrant Tightening Device, Pump Tappet Lo Pipe, Bs Ring-Bsb D12 Nse6.51 20A8, O Ring, An21, 60C7, Nse 6.5, Intermediate Pinion, Pinion On Reducer, O Ring For Particle Detecing Filter, Thermocouple For Exh. Cylinder Head, Overspeed Solenoid Valve 241 No 24V, Distributor Body, Pneumatic Distributor 7/1, 7/2, 7/3 Fuel Rack

Location
Andhra Pradesh
Due Date
28 May, 2024
Amount
Refer Document