Air Filter Element Tenders

(Select any tender from the list to send an email)
Ref. No #32209630 Central Government/Public Sector Live   GeM Tender

Supply Of Spares - 16510M68k00, Oil Assy, 33400M68k20, Coil Ignition, 84701M79m005pk, Outside Rear View Mirror Right, 84702M79m005pk, Outside Rear View Mirror Left, 15710M83p00, Injector Assy Fuel, 48810M74l10, End Steering Tie Rod Rh, 48820M74l10, End Steering Tie Rod Lh, 51000M79m80, Booster Master Cy Assy, 17521M68k50, Belt Water Pump, 41742M57k10, Bearing Front Strut, 45111M74l00, Knucle Streeing Rh, 45151M74l00, Knuckle Steering Left, 72321M79m00, Lining Front Fender Rh, 72322M79m00, Lining Front Fender Lh, 82201M79m10, Latch Assy Front Door Rh, 82202M79m33, Latch Assy Front Door Lh, 82301M79m15, Latch Assy Rear Door Rh, 82302M79m15, Latch Assy Rear Door Lh, 37990M79m02, Switch Assy Power Window, 37995M79m02, Switch Assy Power Window Sub, 38500M79m00, Horn Assy Low Pitched, 38500M79m10, Horn Assy High Pitched, 28300M79m01, Cable Assy Shift And Select, 28100M79m00, Lever Assy Gear Shift, 95310M79m00, Ac Condenser, 17700M79m00, Radiator Assy, 09481M20504, Fuse 20 A, 13766M79m00, Hose Suction, 13780M74l00, , 13662M79m50, Hose Inter Cooler, 15100M79m00, Pump Assy Fuel, 15411M55kd0, Fuel , 17400M67l24, Pump Assy Water, 17100M79m00, Fan Assy Cooling, 13650M55k00, Sensor Water Pump, 17690M79m70, Housing Assy Thermostat, 17852M79m00, Hose Radiator Inter, 22100M60m00, Cover Assy Clutch, 22400M60m20, Disc Clutch, 23810M79m01, Clutch Master Cyl, 28210M79m10, Cable Assy Select, 42311M74l00, Bar Front Stabilizer, 42420M55k01, Joint Fr Stabilizer Bar, 41800M79m01, Absorber Assy Rear Shock, 55311M75j30, Disc Front Brake, 55810M75j63, Pad Set, 55101M75j43, Caliper Assy Front Brake Rh, 55102M75j43, Caliper Assy Front Lh, 53200M74l00, Shoe Set Brake, 53402M74l00, Cylinder Assy Rear Wheel, 76430M79m00, Cable Fuel Lid Opener, 83110M74l10c48, Handel Door Inside Rh, 83130M74l10gmn, Handel Door Inside Lh, 09482M00636, Spark Plug, 95710M79mao, Hose Suction, 95141M86jb0, V Belt, 95720M79mao, Hose Discharge, 15410M79m00, Fuel, 35121M79m01, Unit Head Lamp Rh, 35321M79m01, Unit Head Lamp Lh, 35500M75j11, Lamp Assy Front Fog, 35750M79m00, Tail Lamp Assy Lh, 35650M79m00, Tail Lamp Assy Rh, 09471M12210, Bulb 12V 35 Wh8, 0971M12245, Bulb 12V 21W Ylow, 09471M12202, Bulb 12V 21W, 09471M12188, Bulb 12V 55V, 38340M79m10, Blade Assy Wiper, 42431M82r00, Mount Front Stabilizer Bar, 46221M74l00, Bushing Trailing Arm, 0913512020, Bolt, 46222M79m00, Washer Trailing Arm, 41601M79m00, Strut Assy Front Spnsn Rh, 41602M79m00, Strut Assy Front Spnsn Lh, 45201M79m10, Arm Assy Front Suspension Rh, 45202M79m10, Arm Assy Front Suspension Lh, 31100M79m10, Starter Motor, 4243171L00, Suspension Stabilizer Bar Mount, 48500M79m03, Steering Gear Box Assy, 41211M82cb0, Seat Coil Spring, 46860M83k01, Wheel Bearing, 34810M75ja0, Guage Assy Fuel Level, 2613077M10, Sensor Speed Output, 2614377M10, Sensor Speed Input, 34960M68p10, Sensor Assy Speed, 51110M79m00, Master Cy Assy, 11610M79m01, Mounting Eng Rh, 11620M79m00, Mounting Eng Lh, 11710M79m01, Mounting Eng Rr, 17670M83f00, Thermostat Cap Water

Location
Uttaranchal
Due Date
27 Jul, 2024
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #32198694 Central Government/Public Sector Live   GeM Tender

Purchase Of Spares - 94mm Jcb Syncro Shuttle Ctlg 3Dx E3-8-2, Mainplate-P3-3-2, Safetyp3-3-2/ Inner, Brake Pad Ga Ispl Sl No-1695, Shim, Bush, 149/64 Inch Idx21/64Odx23/8 Inchlong, Worm Drive Clip 70Mm Long/Clip Jubilee, Grease Nipple 1/8 Inch Bsp, Str Os-678, O Ring, Oil Seal 115X140x16 Cr Make4r1040t Ispl -Oil Seal, Liner Brg 70 Mmx60mmx62mm Long, O Ring/Seal Ispl1207 & Ctlg-E3-7-1, Sl-05, Fan Face Level 12V C1-17-1, Relay Charge Over, Lead Bty Negative Jcb 3Dx U/V Ms Ser No 66, Tools Kit Set Of 41Items, Mud amd Ms1 Ser No 214, Ctlg Plate-L, Hose 3/8Bsp, 530Mm Longplate-E1-2-1, Side Cutter Double Flange, Side Cutter Double Flange, Pin Pivotplate-A1-7-2, Glass Front Quarter Light Left Hand Clear, Pre Cleaner Assy, Door Stay, Drive Assy4r1040t Starter Page 70, Lead Bty Positive Ms Sl No- 65, Tail Lamp Rh / Light Rear Combination Rh, Pin Hose Retainerplate-B1-17-1, Std Self Lock Nut M10, Interrior Light Ispl-585, O Ring, Ring Seal, Liner Bearingispl Sl No-488, Tie Cablec1-14-1, Gaiter Excavator Lever, Buzzerplate-C3-2-3, Bulb 12V 10W Feston, Switch Oil Temperature, Sensor, Water Temp, Switch Water Temp, Bypass Seal Ispl Sl No -1206, Spacer, Buffer, Rivet Nut M10, Collar, Liner Bearing, O Ringplate No-E3-7-1, Sl No-4, Strap, Seal Ring Turquoise, Leak Off Hosems-152 Plate No- P4-4-2, Sl No-9, Valve Sealispl 4R1040 Sl No-17, Grommet Plate-D2-1-4, Water Pump Abiprice List Sl-9615, Grommetplate-B1-6-1/20, Seal, Cap Plate No- B1-3-2, Sl No- 6A, Glass Six Light L/H Side, Glass Six Light Rear, Bush Hinge, Grommet, Hose Clamp, Washer Thrust 3.5 Mm Thick Phosphated Plate-F5-3-, Seal Kitms-126, Injector Assyvs Turbocharged Enginems -171, By Pass Hosems-173, Solenoid Switchms-181, Oil Sealms-183, Brake Shoems-187, Hosems-97, Shim 0.5Mmms-146 Plate No-G1-3-1, Sl No-20, Shim 1.5Mmms-147 Plate No-G1-3-1, Sl No-21, Spring Brake Shoems-188, Bearing Bush Cems-189, Sealing Ring Cems-190, Brush Springms-191, Field Coil Assyms-195, Armature Assyms-196, Protector Ispl Plate B2-6-9, Bearing Linner, Mounting Rubber, Pivot Pin Ms Sl No-10, Sealb4-1-1/05, Switch Panel 4Wd/4Wd/Actuator, Lock Plate Lh Plate-B4-4-1, Lock Plate Rhplate-B4-4-1, Bearingplate-D1-1-2, Strip 1260 Mm Long Jcb Ms Sl No 40, Wheel Nut, Ignition Switch, 10 Amps Fuse, Fan Belt, Screw Driver 10 Inch /9, Pipe Assy Plate No-A1-7-2, Sl No- 23, Pad Wear 6Mm Upper Colour Red, Pad Wear 7Mm Upper Colour Blue, Stop Plate No- B2-1-4, Sl No-29, Spacer Blockplate -B2-18-1, Grommetplate No-C1-2-1, Sl No-14, Gasket Plate No- C1-16-1, Sl No-3, Grommet Cable Harness Plate No- D1-21-2, Sl No-17, Header For Cooler And Ms-177, Sealing Bushms-185, Bearing Bush Inner Bkt Ms-182, Gasket For Exhaust Manifoldplate-4H1176, Joint For Del Volute, Windscreen Front Jcb 3Dx Super, Glass Front Quarter Light Right Hand Clearplate-B, Fuel Secondryamendment No1, Ms-199, Jcb 3Dx, Bty Cover Ms-67, Jcb U/V, Door Tinted Glass Lower, Door Seal Right Hand Jcb Super Page 95, Rear Window Tinted Glass Jcb Super Page-107, Silencer Exhaust Turboms Sl No--148, Apr-2015, De Spanner 16X17jcb Super, Plate-V11d, Fuel plate-Xxxviig, Sl No-2538, Evb Super Manual Hydro Control11 Items, Glass Right Side Quarter Lightsl-378, Door Tinted Glass Lowersl No-322, Glass Left Side Quarter Light, Cable Innerplate Xi-B3, Radiator Top Hoseplate-Xxviii B-14, Bulk Head Hoseplate-Xiii J-2, Dump Switchplate-X H-2, Bucket Dipper Pivot Pinplate-Vi S-1, Bolt M10x80plate-Iii G-3, Hose 3/4 Inch Bsp Usp 2150Mmplate-Xxxi Aa-15, Roof Mouldingplate-Iv E-1, Tool Chiselsl No-2351, 20 Amp Fuseplate- Ix E-7, 15 Amp Fuseplate-Ix E-8, Bulbplate-Viii H-10, Bulbplate-Viii H-11, De Spanner 10X12 Mmplate-Vii D -27, Tail Lamp Right Sideitem No-907, Door Painted & Sealed Left Handitem No-320, Door Tinned Glass Upperitem No-321, Door Tinned Glass Upperitem No- 338, Starter Motor Item No- 76, Fuel Assy.Item No-2132, Spaceritem No-562, Mirror Rear Viewplate-Xxxiii, Thrust Washerms Sl No-426, Fip 68 Kw Bs Iiitem No-54

Location
West Bengal
Due Date
25 Jul, 2024
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #32197166 Central Government/Public Sector Live   GeM Tender

Supply Of Nk Petrol Chain Saw Machine 3 Point 1 Cc 1 Point 8 Hp 16 Inch Guide Bar Engine Power 1 Point 3 Kw Make Stihl Or Bosch, Nk Electric Demolition Hammer 1100 W 7 Pont 8 J 5 Point 6 Kg 2900 Rpm Make Bosch Xtra Power, 643601000 Oil Catridge, 4H99985000 , 0303Bav00170n Fuel Filer, 0305Bav00350n Fuel Catrdige, 0313Aav00270n Safety Inner, 0313Aav00280n Primary Outer, 0306Gav00140n Fan Belt 7Pk 2045Hphw, 030Bav001000n Dc Volt Meter, 030Bav003001n Dc Amp Meter, 0306Dav00400n Alternating Charging, 7306Aau00010n Water Separator Assy, 030Bav004002n Indicator Bulb Warning Light, 006002736H91 Pipe Line Fuel Tank To Water Separator, 0305Dav01280n Pipe Line Over Flow, 006002508F1 Pb Oil Catridge, 006001918A91 Fuel , 006000789F1 , 006000856A Dc Volt Meter, 0060000564F Dc Amp Meter, 0060002452A Mcx 22 Relay, 006024862H91 Display Unit, 006024939H1 Ecu, 006026403H91 Oil Sending Unit, 006002508F1 Engine Oil , 006025222H91 Actuater Link, 00602522N111 Mcx12 Relay, 0060005622A1 Dc Volt Meter, 0060015641A1 Dc Amp Meter, 006025222H91 Sedmee Actuator, 000704436R1 Fly Wheel Ring, 001233544R91 Self Starter, 006003304H91 Fuel Injection Pump, 0060003321H1 Oil Sending Unit, 6024862491 Display Unit, 0060004551F1 , 2031605 Oil Catridge, 006024862H91 Display Unit Gcu, 006025221H91 Actuater Link, 0062221H9110 Dc Volt Meter, 0062221H921 Dc Amp Meter, 006025221H91 Sedmee Actuator, 000040001C01 Alternator, 006000001H02 Oil Sending Unit, 08 3 9 03 00 , 11 203 09 0 00 Fuel , 03 040 19 0 00 Oil Catridge, 50000H12321 Display Unit Etc

Location
Delhi
Due Date
27 Jul, 2024
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #32201474 Central Government/Public Sector Live   GeM Tender

Supply Of Spares - Lp Suction Valve Cr1 Part No 35050280W, Lp Delivery Valve Cr2 Part No 35050040Y, Hp Suction Valve Cr3 Part No 35050320M, Hp Delivery Valve Cr4 Part No 35050080A, Unloader Bush Brass Type Part No 35320840F, Unloader O Ring Rubber Type Part No 35360410A, Screw For Suction Valve Regulation Part No 21500210J, Washer For Suction Valve Regulation Part No 35430900N, Bush For Suction Valve Regulation Guide Part No 35262080W, Spring For Suction Valve Pressure 3 To 10 Kg Per Cm2 Part No 35392240P, Spring For Suction Valve Pressure 1 To 3 Kg Per Cm2 Part No 35392160X, Castle Nut 12 Mm For Suction Valve Regulation Part No 35290340M, Spilt Pin For Suction Valve Regulation Part No 23340140K, Suction And Delivery Valve Bottom Side O Ring Copper Type Part No 35360100P, Complete Safety Valve Receiver High Pressure Part No 37040080Y, Complete Safety Valve Intercooler Low Pressure Part No 37040120P, Secondary Oil Assembly Part No 35016160K, Secondary Oil Part No 35190360K, Primary Oil Assembly Part No 35016120J, Crankcase Oil Pump Part No 35028040, Oil Lubricator Assembly Part No 35020120 6Yl, Oil Pump Dowel Pin, Gland Packing Set Part No 35296041J, Gudgeon Pin Part No 35322080, Internal Circlip Part No 19074400, Small End Bush Part No 35138080, Big End Bearing Part No 35110100, Main Bearing Part No 35110120, Gland Stud M10 X 140Mm X 1Point5mm Thread Pitch, Cylinder Body Stud M16 X 60Mm X 2Mm Thread Pitch, Inspection Door Stud M10 X 40Mm X 1Point5mm Thread Pitch, Hp Delivery Line Stud M10 X 50Mm X 1Point5mm Thread Pitch, Stud 12Mm X 52Point5mm X 1Point5 Thread Pitch, Hex Nut 12Mm X 1Point5 Thread Pitch, Tee 1By4 Inch Flare X 1By8 Inch Npt X 1By4 Inch Flare For Impulse Line, 1By4 Inch Nut Brass For Impulse Line, Stage Pressure Gauge 0 To 5 Kg Per Cm2 50Mm Od, Oil Stage Pressure Gauge 0 To 5 Kg Per Cm2 50Mm Od, Lp Suction Retainer Bell Part No 35112100N, Lp Delivery Retainer Bell Part No 35112040J, Cross Head Part No 35176040, Suction Reusable Square Shaped Part No 35190270J, Lp Piston Dia 310Mm Part No 35320640K, Hp Piston Dia 185Mm Part No 35323240Y, V Belt D210, Stud M10 X 90Mm X 1Point5mm Thread Pitch, Valve Cover Solid Part No 35164220F, Valve Cover Solid Part No 35164381J, Valve Cover Plate Part No 35164100H, Valve Cover Plate Part No 35164040Y, Suction Reusable Square Shaped, Lp Piston Dia 370Mm, Hp Piston Dia 230Mm, Tyre Coupling Equiv Uniqe 6701 Px, Stud M10 X 100Mm X 1Point5mm Thread Pitch, Oil Paper Sheet 1555 X 500, Hp Delivery Retainer Bell, Oil Cooler Part No D 5 3, Safety Valve Rubber Washer 30Dia And 6Dia And 3Mm Part No 37382440J, Suction Eye Nut Bolts M10 And 1Point5 Part No 21800120K, Eye Sight Glass, Ss Delivery Pipe Metallic Hose, Non Return Valves, Suction Assembly, Brass Safety Valve, Suction Valve Set, Suction Complete Assembly, Safety Valve, Low Pressure Valve Assembly Set, High Pressure Valve Assembly Set, Insulator Od35 L41 3 E 18B01 16472 01 Furnace Insulators As Per Bhel Drg 3 E 18B01 16472, Insulator Od35 L110 4 M 18C 26529 01 Furnace Insulators As Per Bhel Drg 4 M 18C 26529, Insulator Od55 L42 3 E 18C01 16349 02 Furnace Insulators As Per Bhel Drg 3 E 18C01 16349 Item 02, Insulator Od50 L35 3 E 18C01 16349 05 Furnace Insulators As Per Bhel Drg 3 E 18C01 16349 Item 05, Insulator Od51 L21 3 E 18C01 16349 03 Furnace Insulators As Per Bhel Drg 3 E 18C01 16349 Item 03

Location
Tamil Nadu
Due Date
15 Jul, 2024
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #32201236 Central Government/Public Sector Live   GeM Tender

Supply Of Spare Parts -Cylinder Linner, Kit Piston Pin Ring Circlip, Main Bearing Front And Cntr, Bearing Connecting Rod, Guide Valve Stem, Valve Seat Intake, Valve Seat Exhaust, Valve Entake, Valve Exhaust, Thrust Washer Upper, Thrust Washer Lower, Bush Connecting Rod Small End, Cam Shaft Bush, Temp Sensor Unit, Oil Pan Assy, Front Oil Seal, Oil Seal Rear, Gaskit Cylinder Head, Fly Wheel Assy, Gear Fly Wheel Ring, Fly Wheel Bushing, Valve Stem Seal, Oil Pump Assy, Oil Cartrage, Strainer Assy, Water Pump Assy, Thremostate Valve, Belt Alternator, Oil Pressure Switch, Insulator Front, Clutch Driven Plate, Clutch Cover Assy, Clutch Release Bearing, Assy Clutch Master Cylinder, Assy Clutch Sleave Cylinder, Hose Raduator Inlet, Hose Raduator Outlet, Assy, Micro Paper , , Ball End Assy Accelerator Cable, Thrust Plate Cam Shaft, Twin Fuel Assy, Steering Gear Box, Head Light Left Side, Head Light Right Side, Engine Over Hauling Complete Kit, Oil Seal Rear Ptfe, Valve Seat Intake Brico, Valve Seat Exhust Brico, Valve Gudie Birco, Phase Sensor, Vacum Pump, Cam Shaft Exhust, Cam Shaft Intake, Sprockat Cam Shaft, Hla Assy Rff, Valve Exhust, Valve Intake, Valve Bearing Crank Shaft, Sproket Crank Shaft, Key Crank Shaft, Assy Fly Wheel 85 Kw, Thrust Washar, Connecting Rod Bush, Hose Oil Cooler Pipe Outlet, Belt Drive Vf 1171, Belt Drive Vf 1115, Oil Seal Front, Comman Rail Fuel Injection, High Pressure Line Pump To Retrun, Sensor Boost Pressure, Clutch Disc, Clutch Cover, Clutch Master Cyl, Bleeder Csc, Fuel Line Assy Main On Tank, Fuel Line Assy Return To Tank, Kit , Blade Wiper Front, Wiper Blade Back Door, Kit Piston Ring 85Kw, Circlip Secondary Guide, Guide Cam Shaft, Exhust Manifold Stud 31 8, Tensioner Assy Drive Belt 409N, Tensioner Assy Automatic, Idler Bs4, Fixed Guide, Kit Gasket Overhaling, Jet Cooling Piston, Arm Tensioner Primary, Arm Tensioner Secondary, Chain Assy Primary, Chain Assy Secondary, Kit Piston And Pin, Sensor Water Temprature, Kit Fornt Cover With Oil Pump Assy, Hydrulic Tensioner Secondary, Fip Sprocket, Fuel Assy, Hydrulic Tensioner Primary, Vehicle Speed Sensor, , Oil , Injector Assy, Turbo Charger Assy, Sensor Engine Speed, Sholder Bolt Guide Cam, Sholder Bolt Primary Guide, Sholder Bolt Arm, Intake Manifold, Water Out Let Pipe, Gaskit Water Outlet Pipe, O Ring Intake Pipe, Leak Off Pipe, Stud Both End, Spherical Flange Nut, Relay 12 Volt 35 Amp Dpdt, Relay 12 Volt 30 Amp, Assy Fuel Line Retrun, Fuel Assy To Fip, Concentric Sleeve Cylinder, Disc Brake 298

Location
Ladakh
Due Date
29 Jul, 2024
Amount
Refer Document