Air Horn Tenders

(Select any tender from the list to send an email)
Ref. No #31894163 Central Government/Public Sector Live   GeM Tender

Supply of Ttieg, 19 Trolley Jack 10 Ton Pen Stand Vip Pressure Rotary Burwell Pump Mcb Polycab

Location
Arunachal Pradesh
Due Date
02 Jul, 2024
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #31883360 Central Government/Public Sector Live   GeM Tender

Supply Of Transformer Input Two Thirty V And Output Zero To Fifteen V Zero To Fourteen V Zero To Twenty Four V For Digital Tyre Inflator, Display Unit With Pcb Card For Digital Tyre Inflator, Radiator Tc Transmission P No Cofo One Zero Five One Zero One Double Zero, Hose Pipe Upper P No Cofo One Two Two Five Zero One Double Zero, Hose Pipe Lower P No Cofo One Two Two Six Zero One Double Zero, Water Pump Assy P No Af Two Four Nine Zero B Four Two Triple Zero, Fan P No Four Zero One Three Four One One Zero Zero One Double Zero, Fan Belt P No Four Ninety B Four One One Zero Zero One Triple Zero, Transmission Cover Gasket P No Four Ninety B Four Three Double Zero Three Double Zero, Thermo State P No Four Ninety B Four B Double Zero Two Triple Zero, Thermo State Cover P No Four Ninety B Four Three Zero Zero One Thousand, Adjusting Lever For Alternator P No Four Ninety B Fifty Three Hundred Fourteen Hundred, Water Pipe P No Four Ninety B Zero One Zero Eleven Thousand, Water Pipe P No Fourty Nine B Zero One Zero Twelve Hundred, Gasket P No Four Ninety B Zero One Zero Twelve Hundred, Copper Pipe Five By Eight Inch For Split Ac One Point Five Ton, Copper Pipe One By Four Inch For Split Ac One Point Five Ton, Capacitor Forty Five Mfd For Split Ac One Point Five Ton, Capacitor Four Mfd For Split Ac One Point Five Ton, Shifter Switch For Two Point Five Ton Fork Lifter, Indicator Camp Green P No Fourteen Zero Forty For Two Point Five Ton Fork Lifter, Indicator Camp Reel P No One Three Five Eight One Zero Nine Zero Nine One For Two Point Five Ton Fork Lifter, Push Button P No Seven Eight Five Seven Eight Six Eight Zero Zero For Two Point Five Ton Fork Lifter, Twelve V Eight Pin Relay With Base P No Zero Nine Six Seven Four Zero Zero For Two Point Five Ton Fork Lifter, Twelve V P No Five One Two Four Seven Six Four Zero Zero For Two Point Five Ton Fork Lifter, Fuse Box P No One Three Nine Two Five For Two Point Five Ton Fork Lifter, Fuse Thirty Amp P No One Three Zero One Two For Two Point Five Ton Fork Lifter, Fuse Ten Amp P No One Three Zero One Three For Two Point Five Ton Fork Lifter, Pilot Lamp With Holder P No One Three One Seven Four For Two Point Five Ton Fork Lifter, Direction Indicator Lever P No Seven Nine Five One One Nine One Five Four For Two Point Five Ton Fork Lifter, Flasher P No Zero Seven Eight Four Zero For Two Point Five Ton Fork Lifter, Head Light P No Seven Nine Six Four One Eight Zero Two Three For Two Point Five Ton Fork Lifter, Indicator Light Front P No Seven Nine Six Four One Eight Zero Six Three For Two Point Five Ton Fork Lifter, Indicator Light Rear P No Seven Nine Six Four One Eight Zero Six Three For Two Pint Five Ton Fork Lifter, Connector Link P No Zero Eight Nine Seven Seven For Two Point Five Ton Fork Lifter, Bush P No Zero Nine Eight One Six For Two Point Five Ton Fork Lifter, Tilt Cylinder Seal Set P No S Zero Zero Nine Three Four R S Zero Four Five Five Sg Zero Four Five Five For Two Point Five Ton Fork Lifter, Pressure Switch Range Seven To Fifteen Bar For Heavy Vehicle Lifting Post, Liner For Heavy Vehicle Lifting Post Aps, Fan Belt C Type For Heavy Vehicle Lifting Post Aps, Pressure Meter For Heavy Vehicle Lifting Post, Pipe For Heavy Vehicle Lifting Post, Realse Valve For Heavy Vehicle Lifting Post, Blower For Split Ac One Point Five Ton Aps, Tool Post Bolt For Lathe Machine Aps, Lead Screw For Power Hacksaw Aps

Location
Uttar Pradesh
Due Date
01 Jul, 2024
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #31860235 Central Government/Public Sector Live   GeM Tender

Supply Of Spare Parts - Pump Assy Part No 15100M-830A0 Alt No 15100M830a1, Fuel Filter Part No 15410M-830A0 Alt No 15410M830a1, Filter Assy Oil Part No 16510M 73080 Alt No 16510M73070, Spark Plug Part No 0948200429 Alt No 09482M00551, Body Assy Throttle Part No 13400M-830A0 Alt No 13401M830a1, Engine Mounting Pad Front Part No 11610M80020, Injector Assy Fuel Part No 15710M-83F00 Alt No 15710M83f00, Sensor Oxygen Part No 18213-61A10 Alt No 18213M80c11, Disc Clutch Part No 22400M-83060 Alt No 22400M83060, Clutch Pressure Plate Part No 22100M83060 Alt No 22100M83060, Shaft Assy Propeller No 01 Part No 27101-83101 Alt No 27101M83110, Shaft Assy Propeller Part No 2710283101 Alt No 27102M83110, Shaft Assy Propeller Part No 2710383301 Alt No 27103M83311, Cord Set Higtention Part No 33705M-80C10 Alt No 33705M80c10, Shock Absorber Assy Front Part No 41600M80030, Front Oil Seal Small Part No 0928350002 Alt No 09283-50002, Spring Assy Part No 41310M80350 Alt No 41310M75m00, Spring Assy Rear Lh Part No 41310M-80360 Alt No 41311M75m00, Shock Absorber Assy Rear Part No 41700M80031, Oil Seal Rear Axle Part No 09283-48007, Protector Oil Seal Part No 4358873000 Alt No 43588-73000, Caliper Assy Disc Brake Part No 55100M70430 Alt No 55100M70a40, Disc Front Break Part No 55211M-80010 Alt No 55211M75m00, End Tie Rod Part No 48810M-60A00 Alt No 48810M75m00, Coilignition Part No 33400-65G00 Alt No 33400M78l00, Joint Assy Universal Part No 27200M-83810 Alt No 27200-83813, Element Cleaner Part No 13780-83000, Assy High Part No 38500M 78122 Alt No 38500M78122, Spring Assy Front Part No 41110M 80031 Alt No 41110M75m00, Brake Pad Part No 55810M70a00, Shoe Set Rear Brake Part No 53200M83050, Motor Assy Starting Part No 31100M80c00, Axle Shaft Rh Part No 44211M70a00 Alt No 44211M75m00, Cam Shaft Part No 12710M830a0, Seal Oil Part No 09283M32042 Alt No 12739M78l00, Axle Shaft Rh Part No 44221M70a00, Bushing Set Part No 42412M75m00, Bushing Spring Set Part No 99000M24120

Location
Arunachal Pradesh
Due Date
27 Jun, 2024
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #31843930 Corporations/Associations/Others Live   GeM Tender

Supply of 75 Eductor Coppus Ject 3 Hp et

Location
Kerala
Due Date
18 Jun, 2024
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #31836789 Central Government/Public Sector Live

Supply Of Civil And Mechanical Items -Gate Valve 1 Brass, Gate Valve 1 1/2 Brass, Gate Valve 3/4 Brass, Gate Valve 2 Brass, Gate Valve 1/2 Brass, Gate Valve 3 1/4 80Mm Brass, Bend Pipe Washer , Brass Elbow 3/4, Distilled Water 5 Ltr, Cp Nipple 1, Cp Nipple 1 1/2 , Cp Nipple 2 , Cp Nipple 4 , Cpvc Endcap 1/2 , Cpvc Plug 3/4, Cpvc Socket 3/4, Cpvc Solvent 100 Gm, S.S Screw 35/8 50Pic Packet, S.S Screw 75/10 50Pic Packet, Nail 1 1/2, Nail 1/17 No, Nail 2, Chinese Kati 1 1/2, Chinese Kati 2, Aerolite, 200 G Tube, Fevicol, Star Lock Short, Star Lock Long, Narrow Mortise Lock4 Lever, Thread, Cupboard Door Handle- 150 Mm, Multi Purpose Lock, Sili Sharpening Stone, Door Seal 42, Swr Pipe 2 3M Length, Ft 3/4, Ft 1, Ft 1/2, Ft 1 1/4, Ss Grating 5 , Cp Health Faucet Metal Finish With Tube 1.2, 1.5 Mtr And Stand, Cp Health Faucet 1.5 Meter Tube , Ptmt Health Faucet 1.5 Meter Tube , Health Faucet Spray Ptmt, Health Faucet Spray Cp, Cp Angle Cock 2 In 1, Inlet Pipe Washer , Long Bend Pipe Cistern To Iwc , M Seal 100Gm, Ptmt Overhead Shower Rose 100 Mm, Cp Overhead Shower Arm, Ptmt Overhead Shower Arm, Gi Plug 1 1/2, Gi Plug 1, Gi Plug 3/4, Gi T 2, Gi Reducer 1 1/2-2 , Gi Elbow 2, Pvc Elbow 3/4, Upvc Sulation 100 Gm, Pvc Tee 3/4, Short Bend Pipe , Swr Bend 2, Swr Tee 2, Swr Pipe 33 M Length, Swr Elbow 3, Teflon Tape , Wall Mixer Washer , Ss Waste Coupling 32/40 Mm, Pvc Sink Jali, Cp Angle Cock, Cp Long Body Pillar Cock, Cp Concealed Stop Cock 15 Mm , Clamp 2, Clamp 3/4 , Clamp 1, Hexa Blade, Chand Bolt, Gi Nipple 3/4 × 2, Gi Nipple 3/4 × 3, Gi Nipple 3/4 × 4, Gi Nipple 3/4 × 6, Gi Nipple 1 × 2, Gi Nipple 1 × 3, Gi Nipple 1 × 4, Gi Nipple 1 × 6, Gi Nipple 1 1/4 × 2, Gi Nipple 1 1/4 × 3, Gi Nipple 1 1/4 × 4, Gi Nipple 1 1/4 × 6, Gi Nipple 2 × 2, Gi Nipple 2 × 3, Gi Nipple 2 × 4, Gi Nipple 2 × 6, Gi Socket 3/4 , Gi Socket 1, Gi Socket 1 1/4 , Gi Socket 1 1/2 , Gi Socket 2 , Gi Socket 2 1/2 , Gi Socket 3 , Gi Reducer 3/4 × 1/2, Gi Reducer 1 × 3/4, Gi Reducer 1 × 1/2, Gi Reducer 1 1/2 × 1 1/4, Gi Reducer 2 × 1 1/2, Gi Reducer 2 × 1/2× 1/2, Gi Reducer 4×3, Gi Reducer 3×2, Wall Mixer Leg 90 Dgree/ 45 Degree, Swr Bend 40 Mm , Swr Tee 40 Mm, Swr Pipe 40 Mm3 M Length, Swr Tee 63 Mm, Cpvc Ball Valve 3/4, Cpvc Ball Valve 1, Cpvc Valve Valve 1 1/4, Swr Bend 63 Mm, Ss Grating 4, S.S. Screw 13X 6 , S.S. Screw 19X6, Gardening Scissors, Garden Pipe 1, Castic 500 Gm, Fasnut For Basin, Pvc Sulation- 200 G, Cp Doctor Bib Cock, Measurement Tape 15 M Pvc, Measurement Tape 30 M Pvc, Commode Cover Screw, Gypsum Screw 2 400 Pcs. Set, Flush Handle/Lever, Greese, Geyser Safety Valve For Bajaj Company, Bosch Cutter Machine 1450W, Dr.Fixit 301 Sbr Latex Pidicrete Urp, Sbr Latex For Waterproofing & Reps , Chesel 32Mm, Chesel 12Mm, S S Drill Bit For Steel 6Mm , S S Drill Bit 1/8 , Taparia 1541-8 Pincers, Screw Driver 903 Steel Two In One Screw Driver, Bosch Proffesional Gsb 600 Drill Machine, 18 Pipe Wrench, 10 Pipe Wrench, 110Mm Tile Cutter Blade, Binder Wire, Nut Bolt 3 3 Sutta, Nut Bolt 3 4 Sutta, Nut Bolt 4 3 Sutta, Nut Bolt 4 4 Sutta, C -Clamp 3 Gi/Pvc, C -Clamp 4 Gi/Pvc, Thinner, Spindral Half Turnjaquar, Spindral Fulljaquar, Spindral Plumber Tap, Spindral , Gi Nipple 1/2 * 3, Gi Nipple 3/4 * 3, Gi Nipple 1/2 * 4, Gi Nipple 3/4 * 4, Pvc Socket 3/4, Pvc Socket 1, Swr Socket 2, Upvc Pipe 2 3M Length, Upvc Socket 2, Upvc Ft 2, Upvc Mt 2, Upvc Bend 2, Upvc Tee 2, Upvc Solvent 100 Gm, Mta 4, Cpvc Socket 2, Cpvc Ft 2, Cpvc Mt 2, Cpvc Bend 2, Cpvc Tee 2, Mta 3/4-1/2, Mta 1 - 3/4, Mta 1 1/4-1, Mta 1 1/2-1, Lab Sink/Surgical Sink China, Grass Cutting Wire 3 Mmnylon Wire, Grass Cutting Wire 2.4 Mmnylon Wire, Emulsion Paint Off White 1 Liter Pack, Synthetic Enamal Paintwhite 1 Liter Pack, Urinal Water Spreader, Water Tank Cover, Shower Arm Ptmt, Pvc Gully 1 100 Pcs, Pvc Gully 1 1/2 100 Pcs, Pvc Gully 2 100 Pcs, Gi Socket One And Half Inch , Gi Socket 3/4 Inch , Tap & Go Brush Cutter, Hanging Belt For Machine, Pipe Wrench 12 Hpw 12, Hammer 1 Kg , Hammer 1.350 Kg, Hammer 250 Gm, Chisel 12107 , Chisel 18 , Adjustable Wrench 12 , Brick Laying Hammer, Brick Trowel Big, Brick Trowel Small, Brick Trowel Medium, Finishing Trowel, Steel Tape 5 Mtr, Wall Cutter Blade 4Tbc 4 , Lifting Tongue, Grass Cutter Sword, Spudkhurpi, Spade With Wooden Handlekudal, Katta Kudal With Wooden Handlekudal With Iron , Folding Ladder Aluminium 6 Feet, Hand Saw 18 Taparia, Sand Screen, Drill Bit Iron Set Jk, 8 Mm Hammer Drill Bit, 16 Mm Hammer Drill Bit, 12 Mm Hammer Drill Bit, 6 Mm Hammer Drill Bit, Wooden Drill Bit Set Jk, Wood Cutter Blade 4 , Door Closer, Door Stopper Twin Al, Intermediate Fasle Ceilling Channel 4 , Ball Cock For Cistern Ptmt, Brass Ball Cock 1 Set For Water Tank /Float Valve With Arm, Cistern Flush Tank Set 8 Litre Capacity, Cpvc Pipe 1 3M Length, Cupboard Lock 50Mm, Handle 6 Al, Handle 4 Al, Tower Bolt 10 Al, Tower Bolt 6 Al, Sliding Door Bolt 12 Al, Ptmt Piller Cock , Mirror 24×18 , Magnet For Door, Pvc Connection Pipe 600 Mm Length, Soap Dispenser Standard Size, Waste Pipe Collapsible , Cp Piller Cock , Cp Overhead Shower Rose 100 Mm, Cp Concealed Stop Cock 15 Mm , Cp Bib Cock, Cp Long Body Bib Cock , Cp Sink Mixer, Cp Wall Mixer, Cp Concil Cock 15 Mm , Cwc Cover , Cpvc Pipe 3/4 3M Length, Clamp 4, White Cement 1Kg Pkt., Pop, Full Way Valve 2 Brass, Full Way Valve 1 Brass, Full Way Valve 3/4 Brass, Full Way Valve 1 1/2 Brass, Cpvc Pipe 23M Length, Urinal With Fixing Accessories Set 580X380x350, European Water Closet Floor Mounted With Cistern10l And All Fitings , Geyser Connection Pipemetal Type, Ss Sink Without Drain Board 610X510x200, Ss Sink With Drain Board 510X1040x250, Indian Water Closet Squatting, Floor Vitrified Tiles 600 X 600 Mm, Anti Skid Vitrified Tiles 600 X 600 Mm, Pedestal For Wash Basin , Wash Basin 550X400, Counter Basin, European Water Closet Floor Mounted, Swr Pipe 43M Length, Swr Socket 4, Swr Elbow 4, Swr Tee 4, Ss Sink Without Drain Board, Gi Tee One And Half Inch , Gi Tee 3/4 Inch , Gi Reducer 3/4-1 1/2, Gi Union 1/2, Gi Union 3/4, Gi Union 1, Gi Union 1 × 1/4, Gi Union 2, Gi Union 3, Gi Union 2 × 1/2, Mortiz Lock 6 Lever With Handle, Galvanized M.S. Wire Ss 304 Gauge Of Average Width Of Aperture 1.4 Mm In Both Directions With Wire Of Dia. Of 0.63 Mm , Cpvc 1 1/43M Length, Cement Ppc Grade 43 50 Kg, Granite Z Black Colour, Ivory Tiles 300 X 300 Mm , Wall Tile 450 X 300Mm Creame Colour, Floor Tile 200 X 300Mm White Colour Or Any Other As Per Direction Of Eng. In Ch., Allen Key Set Mm, 1.27 To 10 Mm 13 Nos , Allen Key Set Inch , 0.05 To 3/8 13 Nos , Tds Meter, Blower 800 Watt, 4 Core 4 Sq Mm Cable Copper, 3 Core 10 Sq Mm Cable Copper, Painting Brush 1, Painting Brush 3, Drill Machine 2000 Watt, Capacitor 2 Uf/Mfd, Capacitor 35 Uf/Mfd, Capacitor 45 Uf/Mfd, Capacitor 55 Uf/Mfd, Drill Bit Set , M12 X 150Mm Nut Bolt, M10 X 100Mm Nut Bolt, M8 X 100Mm Nut Bolt, Stud Bolts And Nuts M12 X 150Mm, Stud Bolts And Nuts M10 X 100Mm, Stud Bolts And Nuts M8 X 100Mm, Pvc Suction Hose/Pipe 1-1/4 X 15 Meters, Hose Pipe Clamp 1-1/4 Inch Ss, Plastic Foot Valve Size:25Mm 1-1/4, Lift Fan 300 Mm 700Rpm Model No Lf-300Rg , Battery 7 Ah, Battery 12 Ah, Battery 18 Ah, 1 Hp Pump With Motor, Canvas Pipe 2, Canvas Pipe 3, Canvas Pipe 4, Canvas Pipe 6, Suction Pipe - 1, Suction Pipe - 3, Suction Pipe - 4, Check Valve - 1 Pvc, Check Valve - 3 Pvc, Check Valve - 4 Pvc, Control Panel - Single Phase Starter, Control Panel - Three Phase Starter, Floor Mat Rubber Heavy Duty 4 Mm Thick , Safety Wire 30 Meter, Hose Nipple 1 Inch Pvc, Hose Nipple 3 Inch Pvc, Hose Nipple 4 Inch Pvc, Football Washer 1 Inch, Football Washer 3 Inch, Football Washer 4 Inch, Float Switch Sensor 16 Ampere, Pump Gasket 3 Inch, Pump Gasket 4 Inch, Providing National Flag Of Size 30’ X 20’ , Etc

Location
Bihar
Due Date
20 Jun, 2024
Amount
63.87 Lacs
Ref. No #31837183 Central Government/Public Sector Live   GeM Tender

Supply Of Lv7/Maruti/10478028/09305M13002/Bush Sprg Shackle, Lv7/Maruti/10453289/09482M00551/Spark Plug Champion Rc 8 Yc, Lv7/Maruti/10547868/17521M86520/Belt Water Pump, Lv7/Maruti/10445621/2940-000995/Filter Fuel, Lv7/Maruti/10460771/41781M52030/Rubber Bush Lower, Lv7/Maruti/10440881/53200M83050/Shoe Set Rear Brake, Lv7/Maruti/10447722/99000M24120-330/Liquid Gasket Three Bond 1207C, Lv7/Stln/10541088/F-4034200 Optl P3101540/Element Oil Filter, Lv7/Tmb/10468173/2576-7230-0112/Door Handle Outer Rh, Lv6/Mt12/10472938/2910-001029/Fuel Filter, Lv7/Tmb/10465811/2786-1813-9902/Catridge Lub Oil Filter, Lv7/Tata/10473093/000-151-0081J/Oil Seal, Lv7/Tata/10453132/6212-010-0152/Halogen Lamp 12V 60/55W, Lv7/Tata/10463269/2786-1833-9902/Cartridge Lub Oil Filter, Lv7/Tmb/10439587/2573-2910-0161/Rep Kit For Slave Cylinder, Lv7/Tmb/10462304/6350-001140/ 24 V, Lv7/Tmb/10453947/6212-0100-067/Lamp 24 V 2W, Lv7/Tata/10454772/3502-8110-0108/Assy Rear View Mirror Out Side, Tool Kit/10024590/Cvd-F2330200/Bulb For Tail Lamp 24V 6W Ba-15S, Z7/10097296/6140-003282/Battery Terminal, Lv7/Tmb/10446888/8854-0901-1615/Fuel Filter, Lv7/Tata/10454802/Dld-Nnk-31-36/Strainer, Lv7/Tmb/10460525/2785-0913-0185/ Filter Element Primary, Lv6/Mt1/10460930/3573/Brush Engine Cleaning, Lv7/Tmb/10470630/2698-8343-0104/Assy Codesor Core W/Svl 130W Fan, Lv7/Tata/10572963/278609999963/Head Fuel Filter

Location
Jammu And Kashmir
Due Date
24 Jun, 2024
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #31837457 Central Government/Public Sector Live   GeM Tender

Supply Of Sml Veh Spare Parts - Lp3216901front Indicator Assy Lhrh, Lp6014402 Oil Filter Main, Lp6023802 Oil Filter By Pass, Pilot Bearing, Sd0111500 Fly Wheel Ring, Lp5623200 Piston Wpinandlock Set Std Turboexcerttelco, Lp5623200 Piston Ring Std, Lp568481 Valve Inletexhaust Etnevl, Saw510271a Engine Oh Gaskit Complet W Cy Head Gaskit Crank Shaft F Rcam Shaft Inex Valve Oil Seal, Lp0123111 Main Bearing 010 Bm, Lp0123118 Big End Bearing 010 Bm, Lp0123311 Con Rod Bush Std, Sld123115 Thrust Washer Std, Tf0110281 Valve Guide Inlet And Exhaust, Sl0110102a Valve Seat Inlet And Exhust, Clutch Disc Pressure Plate Assy And Clutch Release Bearing, Lp6014100 Oil Pump Assy, Sd0116510 Temp Sending Unit, Lp601400 Oil Pressure Switch, Lp6013854a Water Pump Assy, Lp0118501 Thermostate Valve, Lp60156100 Fuel Filter Assy, Se0615171a Water Sprator Fuel Complt Assy, Sl0110136bb Bolt Cyhead Small, Sl0110137b Bolt Cyhead Long, Sl0110136bb Tappet Cover Assy Complet, Sl0110137b Cap Oil Filer, Sl0110221b Inlet Manifold Assy Complet, S045310250a Exhaust Manifold Assy, Lp6013695 Comman Rail Assy, Lp6013450 High Pressure Pipe, Lp2613695 Injector Assy Complet, Lp2613140a Oil Dipstick Inner And Outer, Lp2613150a Compressure Head With Gaskit Complt, Egr Assy Complet, Lp6615200 Radiator Assy Complet With Guard, Lp4943522 Fuel Pipe Tank To Fuel Filter, Lp2613697 Pipe Fuel Filter To Water Spractor, Lp6615200 Pipe Water Sprator To High Pressure Pump, S993404380 Fuel Pipe Completrubber Or Steel With Clamp, Lp6015950 Cable Shifting 4X4gear Complet, Lp601548 Suspension Bush Kit Front Complet, Buffer Pad Front Both Side, Lp136280 Sensor Abs Front Hub, W02336240 Cap With Key Diesel Tank, Lp0133077 Radiator Hose Pipe Set Upper And Lower, Clutch Sleeve Cylinder Lower, Lp4915286 Clutch Master Cyl, Lp0115205 Cap Radiator, Lp0163200 Wind Screen Laminated Front, W02363902a Wind Screen With Beeding, Lp0115205 Tie Rod End, Lp063200 Grill Front Plastic With Corner Lh And Rh, Lp2032361 Door Lock With Key Rh, Lp0150750b Oil Seal Front Hub Inner And Outer, So55943028 Abc Rubber, Lp2532970 Drag Link Assy With End Set, Lp016987 Cable Gear Shfitting And Slector, Lp2532970 Gear Leaver Kit, Lp016987 Lock Pathi Cable Shifting, Cabin Rear View Mirror, S98214570 Oil Seal Steering Gear Box, Sd0141030 Clutch Pedal, Lp232939 Return Spring Clutch, Lp6039874 Master Cy Assy With Oil Tank Flexable Pipe, S99693200 Pipe Lower Master Cy Flexable, Lp0143400 Pipe Steel Master Cy, Pipe Flexable Master Cy, W0232543660b Fork Clutch Cylower, W02343720b Dust Boot Clutch Fork, 400556524 Steering Wheel, Mounting Oil Reservoir Power Steering, Lp0132980a Cover Plastic Steering, Lp1045980 Steering Arm Assy With End Set, Lp0132030 Steering Cross, Lp0132040 Mounting Steering, Wc2932420 And Wc2932430 Pipe Steel Steering To Reservoir, Lp2543300 Pipe Power Steering, W02343650 Plastic Hose Reservoir Steering Big And Small, W02379814 Brake Padle Assy, Lp4932061 Mounting Brake Padle, W02443810 Dual Valve Assy, W03697424 Gauge Assy Dual Valve, Lp0126300 Rubber Hose Brake, Lp0126990 Pipe Plastic Brake Dual Valve To Cabin Lower Mounting, Pipe Plastic Brake Dray Tank, W02345390 Pipe Plastic Tank Dual Valve, Lp0169850 Pipe Brake Dual Valve Tjoint Rear Wheel Both Side, W02360090 Leaver Hand Brake Assy, W02316587 Pipe Plastic Hand Leaver Lower Jointswitchddu, Lp5344610 Pipe Brake Lower Jointbrake Booster, Sl0110250f Booster Assy Brake, Lp6013555 Pipe Brake Rubber Front Both Side, Wc2943500 Lock Steel Brake Front, Lp0613200 Wheel Cy Front Left Right, Sl0111511 Brake Shoe With Rivits Front Both Side, Lp0613200 Adjuster Assy Brake Front, Lp4426401 Nob Gear Leaver, Lp4926970 Cover Plastic Gear Leaver, Dust Boot Gear Leaver, Zlp7041080 Shocker Front Both Side With Bush, Sd012645 Pipe Filterhosecompressur Head With Clamp, Lp5128126 Pipe Plastic Compressurewater Pipe With Clamp, Lp701372a Oil Pipe Compressure Block, Lp2413257a Fan Belt Alternator Comprssurepower Steering, Lp4013230tank Reserve Radiator With Mounting And Pipe, Lps4043133 Pipe Egr To Lower Pipe Radiator With Clamp, S8970734714 Ipe Turbo To Block, Lp4013230 Oil Pipe Vaccum Pump To Block, Pipe Steel Egr To Inter Cooler, Lp6013697 Egr Valve Assy, Oil Dipstick Inner And Outer, Lp7013772 Filter Assy With Filter, Pipe Filter Inlet And Outlet With Clamp, Lps113350 Rubber Hose Mass To Turbo With Clamp, Wc2909510 Hose Pipe Turbo To Inter Cooler, Sl0110250f Hose Pipe Inter Cooler To Inlet Manifold, Lp6013342 Plastic Mud Guard Front Both Side, Lp6013350 Sensor Acc Pandal, Sd0165652 Msangle 5Mm25x25, Wc0641007 Msplate 35X5mm, Door Lock Innerouter Lhrh, Lp1963040 And Lp01963932 Glass Cabin Rear With Beeding Andlock Set, S8974004563a Plastic Jali Front, Msjali Front, Lp015750 Glass Door Lh, Lp6410003 Glass Side Door Both Side, Lpz563020 Machine Door Glass Both Side, Lp0436041 Channel Door Glass Both Side, Lp0436042 Beeding Door Both Side, Lp265012 Beeding Cabin Hole With Lock, As Per Shample, Wooden Chassis, Lp0912661 And Lp2650031b Bumper Front And Rear, W04776502 Glass Door Lh, Lp0912661 Regulator Handle Both Side, Y0052652 Brake Shoe Front With Rivits Both Side, Lp2626890 Brake Shoe Front With Rivits Both Side, Y0052652 Wheel Cy Assy Front Lh And Rh, Lp2626890 Booster Vaccum Brake, Lp026960 Brake Shoe Rear With Rivits Both Side, Wc2943500 Wheel Cyrear Lh And Rh, Lp4426517 Wirnig Harness Front Bsiv, Lp026960 Wiring Harness Rear Bsiv, Lp2466010a Head Light Assy Both Side, Zlp6067701g Indicator Assy Both Side, Lp02540052 Wiper Motor Assy 12 V, Lp263120 Wiper Arm With Gear Box Assy And Link Rod Complete, Lp026960 Selfstater Motor Assy 12 V, Lpz1566008a Alternator Assy 12 V, Sd0118400 Fuse Box Assy With Fuse And Realy, Lp2418300 Assy 12 Voltage, Lp0129630 Ecm 12 Voltage, W00151310c Roof Light Assy, Lp2555430 And Wa9055110a Instrument Pannel Board Assy 12 V System, Lp6041007 Accelerator Padel Assy Bsiv 12 V, Switch Master Cylinder Body, Abs Unit, Lp369782 Crank Shaft Sensor, Lp012696 Cam Shaft Sensor, W0213268 Tp Sensor, W0123658 Hot Film Mass Sensor, Lp0123960 Egr Position Sensor, Lp202314ba Boost Pressure Sensor, Lp14254871 Differntial Sensor, Lp3693212 Vehspeed Sensor, Lp0213669 Abs Sensor, W01254841 Fuel Temp Sensor, F0023659a Diode Assy Unit, W0232954 Abs Mil Controller, Flasher Unit 12 Voltage, Battery Cut Out Switch, Lp0213659 Fuel Gauge Unit, Lp0126952 Load Dump, Lp2100012 Ehcu, Lp9631002 Front Hyoisolation Loom, W012369aw Rear Hyoisolationloom, Lp0139000a Wiring Harness Engine, W012f1254 Brake Light Switch, Lp0126589 Clutch Padel Switch, Lp269361 Dual Head Light Relay 12 V, Lp2329602 Rev Light Switch, Lp0123964 Relay Self Starter Motor Magnetc Switch, Zlp6067220 And Lp0267260b Battery Lead Positive And Negative, W0123691 Switch Steering, W0239641 Water In Fuel Sensor, Lp0123960 Rail Pressur Sensor

Location
Chandigarh
Due Date
24 Jun, 2024
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #31833969 Central Government/Public Sector Live   GeM Tender

Supply Of Lv7 Awo 6220 004627 Rear Combination Lamp Lh Ot 17030A004, Lv7 Awo 07070A0371n Filter Lbpv, Lv7 Awo 010 10 2476 Side Glass Lbpv, Lv7 Awo 000 02 7794 Tf Case B W Mechanical Shift Lbpv, Lv8 Hmv8x8 Al Sv 7470 798 703 Torque Measuring Device Without Insert, Lv8 Hmv8x8 Al Sv Pd600554 Compressor Rep Kit, Lv7 Fat 6X6 Al Sv F9f00810 Front Rod Spring Assy Lh Rh, Lv6 Mt6 0304Dg0400n Hose Radiator Inlet, Lv6 Mt6 4720 015328 Rubber Hose Tc To Manifold, Lv6 Mt6 336 641 372 211 Hose 8X320 Pn 21 310 94R, Lv6 Mt6 2654 5890 0510 Dr Square Tmg Belt Tensioner, Lv6 Mt6 336 641 372 111 Hose 6X250 1111 5412 02, Lv6 Mt6 4720 016487 Reducer Hose On Tc, Lv6 Mt6 Lv6 T815 Mt6 272 742 700 825 Belt Spa 12 5X825 Pnd 2100968, Lv6 Mt6 Lv6 T815 Mt6 130 053 110 764 Hose 25 35 L 650, Lv6 Mt6 4720 015324 Rubber Hose Water Inlet Elbow To Bypass, Lv6 Mt6 4720 015376 Hose Thermostat To Water Valve, Lv6 Mt6 Bbd Niv 000192 Ii Stitcher 38Mmx3mm Non Expendable Items, Lv6 Mt6 4720 015319 Hose Radiator Outlet, Lv6 Mt6 2547 0913 0215 Hose Assy Af Outlet, Lv6 Mt6 4720002153 Rubber Hose Radiator To Water Pump, Lv6 Mt6 4210720470558 Hose Assy Nonmetallic 4720 000787, Lv7 Ld F 0301450 Drive Belt Alternator, Lv7 Ld B 8780502 S A Of Hose Water Inlet To Compressor, Lv7 Ld F 8077000 Thermostat Assy 78 Deg, Lv7 Stln Vf 5120 423979 P 2607047 Inserter Bearing And Bushing, Lv7 Stln Vf 5120 424046 P 2608947 Remover Bearing And Bushing, Lv7 Mpvy 115 43 0035 1 Meter Gauge Harness, Lv7 Itr Beml 2530 001744 Tank Pressure 50 Ltrs Capacity, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 62 158 Knob Lot 2, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 101 Wiring Diagram, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 96 Torsional Spring For Pressure, Lv7 Itr Beml 2530 001740 Rod Aligning Vehicular Axle Lh Threads, Lv7 Itr Beml 5315 003175 Pin Toggle Eye Coller Lot 2 To 4, Lv7 Itr Beml Rfwo 813960 Punched Washer A 39 Lot 2 To 4, Lv7 Itr Beml Rfwo 815280 Washer Flat Steel A 52 Lot 3 4, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 122 3 Pipe 3 8 Od X18 G Rh Lot 2 To 4, Lv7 Itr Beml Rtso 312200 Tublar Box Spanner Se 22, Lv7 Itr Beml 651 65 Lashing Ring, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 64 25 Punched Steel Washer A 6 6 Lot 1, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 223 8 Pvc Sleeve 3 Id 25Mm Long Violet, Lv7 Itr Beml 5315 003169 Pin Cotter Split Steel 10 X 112, Lv7 Itr Beml Cfso 210635 Screw Machine Slotted Chease Head, Lv7 Itr Beml Cfs 1321025 Hex Socket Head Cap Screw M, Lv7 Itr Beml Msp 8 14 Rep Kit Hand Control Valve M 800070, Lv7 Itr Beml 5310 001319 Washer Flat Steel A3 4 Lot 2 To 4, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 62 106 Pipe L 360 X 3 8 Od X 18G Seamless Ms, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 629 103 Pipe L 900X5 8 Od X16 G Seamless Ms Tube, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 389 7 Terminal Block 130 Ss 6 Lot 2 To 4, Lv7 Itr Beml 3120 000377 Bushing Sleeve Steel Ht Od 58 X Id 50, Lv7 Itr Beml 2640 000063 Valve Extension Pneumatic Type, Lv7 Itr Beml 9905 000283 Red Reflex Reflector 80 Mm Is 3105 80, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 54 83 Split Pin 8 X 50 Lot 3, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 66 43 Hex Screw M 6 X 20 Lot 1, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 54 72 Split Pin 8X90, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 223 2 Cable 15 0 3 1 5Mm Square 6 Core L 18, Lv7 Itr Beml 4730 005592 Tyre Inflating Nozzle, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 215 44 Spring Washer M 24 B, 43 I 43 Akl B 6518577 Push Tap Seal, 43 I 43 Akl B6518525 Delivery Pipe With Hose, W17 Mh 39550625 Hose Steering Unit To Cyl, W17 Mh 02011952 Ignition Switch, W17 Mh 36500008 Filter Element, W17 Mh 71500135 Combination Swith Head Tail Ind Light , W17 Mh 02354659 Filter Return, W17 Mh 39550621 Hose Sump To Pump, W17 Mh 36500002 Accelerator Cable S4 3R, W17 Mh 02361828 Fan, W17 Mh 59184539 Seal Kit Lateral Steering Cylinder Assy, W17 Mh 59176938 Brake Shoe, Lv7 Av 15 273 521 110 017 Oil Seal 35X56x12, Lv7 Av 15 578 003 102 552 16 Setting Ring, Lv7 Av 15 578 003 916 452 80 Pin Complete, Lv7 Av 15 319 531 800 325 Packing Ring 22X27, Lv7 Av 15 578 003 917 452 80 Bar Complete, Lv7 Av 15 324 165 100 090 Bearing 6010 2Z Stn 024633, Lv7 Av 15 319 531 800 214 Packing Ring 14X20, Lv7 Av 15 578 003 943 352 62 Distribution Unit, Lv7 Av 15 443 123 168 027 Wiper Arm, Lv7 Av 15 336 632 581 040 Hose 722 25 1010 400, Lv7 Av 15 578 003 100 752 43 Shiftable Sleeve, Lv7 Av 15 578 003 100 752 41 Packing Piece, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 309 503 181 624 Screw M16x40, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 311 733 000 480 Securing Ring 48 Stn022930 151613, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 413 523 052 000 Slag Chapper, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 716 188 279 213 Welding Apron, Lv7 T 815 207 663 425 4 Out Put Tube, Lv7 T 815 993 200 247 0 O Ring, Lv7 T 815 443 854 151 001 Exhaust Brake Switch, Lv7 T 815 5120 422462 Box Spanner, Lv7 T 815 5305 72 0264156 Screw Cap Hexagon Head 106 503 141 222, Lv7 T 815 443 743 051 000 Sub Pressure Indicator 301 9408 24, Lv7 T 815 443 612 085 000 Two Way Valve 434 208 0290, Lv7 T 815 5310 72 0064927 Nut Plain Hexagon 311 150 171 080, Lv7 T 815 5325 72 0487269 Outer Snap Lock Ring 130 050 660 684, Lv7 T 815 442 076 855 464 Gear Box Bleeding Line, Lv7 T 815 442 076 857 814 Line To Hand Valve, Lv7 T 815 990 100 943 0 Neck Cv 56294 16, Lv7 T 815 443 915 681 816 Body Of Filter, Lv7 T 815 6820 72 0146524 Gage Unit Engine 130 047 030 084, Lv7 T 815 443 655 019 000 Hose Hw 2 Sn 10X630 Dkl Dkl, Lv7 T 815 4710 72 0259884 Tube Assembly Metal 130 076 824 934, Lv7 T 815 442 076 827 874 Line, Lv7 T 815 990 700 020 000 Spring, Lv7 T 815 4730 72 0103691 Union Pipe 130 076 857 754, Lv7 T 815 5305 72 0210054 Screw Cap Hexagon Head, Lv7 T 815 443 655 151 000 Hose Assy, Lv7 T 815 Prm 322 141 549 506 040 6 Remover, Lv7 T 815 442 076 824 294 Line, Lv7 T 815 443 936 206 870 Insulation, Lv7 T 815 5305 093829 Hex Head Screw M 8X25 Is 1364 Part Ii, Lv7 T 815 4320 72 0259590 Parts Kit Hydraulic Pump 150 200 001 004, Lv7 T 815 131 858 021 022 Pin Coupler, Lv7 T 815 4X4 007 400 020 307 Tyre Pressure Gauge Valve 0 10 Kg Cm2, Lv7 T 815 4X4 442 050 690 444 Lock Pin For Front Two Hook, Lv7 T 815 4X4 432 410 020 200 Insert Wabco, Lv7 T 815 4X4 273 521 285 000 Shaft Sealing G 70X90x13 Si Csn 02 9401, Lv7 T 815 4X4 990 100 407 000 Ball Bearing, Lv7 T 815 6X6 443 999 742 147 Impurities Indicator Holder 401 8171 63, Lv7 T 815 6X6 442 054 171 764 Sealing Ring, Lv7 T 815 6X6 443 655 007 000 Hose Hw1sn 6X4300, Lv7 T 815 8X8 8125 72 0398605 Deck Covering Sealing Coating, Lv7 T 815 8X8 371 814 035 000 Fusible Cut Out 3Wk 503 01 5A, Lv7 T 815 8X8 4710 041755 Line To Deaeration System, Lv7 T 815 8X8 5310 022894 Spring Washer 22 Is 3063 72, Lv7 T 815 8X8 5305 018041 Socket Head Cap Screw M8x70, Lv7 T 815 8X8 5365 010573 Circlip 30 Is 3075 Part I 1986, Lv7 T 815 8X8 8125 72 0398598 Deck Covering Sealing Coating, Lv7 T 815 8X8 5120 72 0204485 Wrench Open End 413 312 100 160, Lv7 T 815 8X8 130 076 852 794 Line To Deacration System, Lv7 T 815 12X12 990 100 945 0 Insert, Lv7 T 815 12X12 205 365 064 4 Tube Coupling, Lv7 T 815 12X12 2205 362 010 4 Connector, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 442 076 856 474 Line To Reservior, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 130 050 952 844 Spacer Washer, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 442 978 820 024 Vessel 5 L, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 443 316 086 000 Signal Lamp Red, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 442 017 640 514 Rear Cover, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 442 076 824 304 Line, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 442 029 590 224 Holder, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 442 079 021 144 B Bulb 24V 4W Ba 09S, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 207 075 046 4 Fan Shaft Ventilator Shaft, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 207 035 136 4 Connecting Exhaust Manifold, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 442 076 856 484 Line To Reservior, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 573 909 020 6 Prl 0416 Driver Of Shaft Seal 40X52x7, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 443 400 016 000 Shift 6 3 Amp 0 0160450 2, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 442 028 512 894 Tie Rod, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 443 612 099 0 Straight Cock, Lv7 T 816 207 153 015 4 Valve, Lv7 T 816 993 100 876 0 Tube, Lv7 T 816 993 101 187 0 High Pressure Pipe, Lv7 T 816 205 158 025 4 Pin, Lv7 T 816 993 101 193 0 Vent Pipe, Lv7 T 816 993 050 022 0 Switch, Lv7 T 816 10X10 324 545 048 0 Needle Bearing Inank 70 25, Lv7 Zil 130 5206050 A Weather Strip, Lv7 Zil 130T 3704010 A Ignition Switch Less Facing Nut, Lv7 Zil 150U 3713240 Head Lamp Beam Tale Tail Lamp Pp6 B, Lv7 Zil 307606 P Oil Seal, Lv7 Zil 164 3711010 Head Light, Lv7 Zil 130 6105150 Right Hand Handle Assy, Lv7 Zil 130 6105151 Left Hand Handle Assy, Lv7 Zil 130T 3801010 B Instrument Pannel Type Kp 204 Assy, Lv7 Zil 130 3401227 Propeller Shaft Attachment, Lv7 Zil 130 1602036 A Seal, Lv7 Zil 131 1802017 Gasket, Lv7 Krz 214B 1602069 Bracket Assy, Lv7 Krz 255B 3405120 Shim Ring Strg Hydro Booster, Lv7 Krz 214B 6103214 Drop Glass, Lv7 Krz 500A 2905410 Rod Sealing, Lv7 Krz 255B1 3506206 Pipe Assy From Water Separator, Lv7 Sca 397999 Hose, Lv7 Sca 234112 Sealing, Lv7 Sca Lv7 Sca Taflon Tape Taflon Tape, Lv7 Sca 214485 Shim 0 10Mm, Lv7 Sca 120252 Rubber Buffer, Lv7 Sca 811276 Hose, Lv7 Sca 170042 Valve Spring Outer, Lv7 Sca 183896 Boot, Lv7 Sca 811232 Hose, Lv7 Sca 5310255578 311443 Guide Washer, Lv7 Sca 252490 Switch Direction Indicator, Lv7 Sca 275366 Sealing Ring, Lv7 Sca 124404 Draibn Cock, Lv7 Sca 233200 Exciter, Lv7 Sca 202273 Brake Hose, Lv7 Sca 285077 Lock, Lv7 Sca 225552 Back Up Light, Lv7 Sca 235000 Pressure Indicator, Lv7 Sca 4810008180 Lock Valve, Lv7 Sca 259794 Oil Gauge, Lv7 Sca 195860 Seal Ring

Location
Maharashtra
Due Date
22 Jun, 2024
Amount
Refer Document