Air Inlet Valve Tenders

(Select any tender from the list to send an email)
Ref. No #31626810 Central Government/Public Sector Live   GeM Tender

Supply Of Piston And Piston Ring Set - Piston Std Mgypsy As06r 0103 As06r 0105 As06r 0106 As06r 0107 As06r 0024, Piston Pin M Gypsy, Ring Snaper Lock M Gypsy, Gsakit Cylinder Head M Gypsy, Gaskit Cylinder Head Cover, Fule Filter, , Exhaust, Seal Stem, Oil Seal Cam Shaft, O Ring Spark Plug, Spark Plug, O Ring Rocker Arm, Tensioner Timing Belt, Ring Set Piston Std, Bigend Bearing Set Std, Main Bearing Set Std, Bearing Crank Shaft Thrust, Rear Crank Oil Seal, Oil Seal Crank Front, Bearing Input, Pump Set Water Mpfi, Pump Assy Oil Mpfi, Cover Assy Clutch, Disc Clutch, Belt Water Pump, Relese Bearing Clutch, Cable Assy Clutch, Mounting Engine Rear, Mounting Engine Front, Clamp Hose, Filter Assy Oil, Filter, Thermostatic Water, Switch Assy Oil Pressure, Ring Exhaust Pipe Seal, Fule Pump Assy Mpfi, Guide, Nozzle, Anabond Tube, Embray Paper, Marking Cloth, Cylinder Linner Std, Throttle Body Assy, Engine Overhouling Gaskit Complet, Temp Sending Unit, Bolt 10 No, Bolt 12 No, Acc Cable, Front Indicator Assy Rh Lh Set, Tail Light Assy Rh Lh Set, Wipper Blade With Arm Set, Fule Tank Cap, Ignition Coil Set, Timing Belt, Crank Sensor, Cam Sensor, Meter Assy, Rear Wheel Brake Pad Set Tata Safari Strome As06w 5603, Front Wheel Brake Pad Set Tata Safari Strome As06w 5603, Wiper Blade Set Tata Safari Strome As06w 5603, Rear Shock Absorber Set Tata Safari Stromea As06w 5603, Rear Suspension Bush Kit Complete Tata Safari Strome As06w 5603, Alternator Assembly M And M, Alternator Belt

Location
Assam
Due Date
03 May, 2024
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #31624326 Central Government/Public Sector Live   GeM Tender

Supply Of Mechanical And Electrical Spares -Carbon Brush Fr Traction Main Generator, Carbon Brush Ecc Wds6, F.P For Horn 72 Vdc 28 Rotex, Engine Temp Switch, Excitor Battery Register Pannel, Head Light Switch, Temprature Alarm Indicater Switch, Micro Switch Or Limit Switch, Circuit Braker 30 Amp, Bx Power Card Vrp, Mcb 200 Amp, Battery Ammeter, Vrp For Wds6 Ad, Halogen Bulb Type T4, Normally Closed, Locomotive Cabin Fan, Electronic Wi Indicator, Mu 2 B , N1 Reducing Set At 5 Kg Cm2, Pannel Filter 50 Mm X 500 Mm, Safely , Maintenance Kit For C2 Relay , Cylinder 108 Dia Hp, Piston Assly 197 Dia, Piston 108 Hp, Piston Ring 197 Dia Lp, Assly, Safety , Needle Roller Bearing For Hp Contng Rod, Discharge Assly, Cylinder Lp 197 Dia, Indictor Oil Level Lg, Fuel Filter Primary, Fuel Filter Secondary, Filter Puroleattor Lub Oil, Fuel Filter Element Primary, Fuel Filter Element Secondary, Roller Rubber For Flexible Coupling, Lever Assly Manifold, Cap Srw 3/4 Inch -10X5-1/2 Inch Skt Head Shaft End, Driver Seat Arrangement With Back Rest, Exhaust 45O Canncel, Lubricating Regulating 10 Psi, Buffer Assly, Snubber , Auxilary Spring Retaineer Upper, Hose Flexible 11327716, Hose Flexi Fuel Cross Over Generator End, Sa9 Independt Brake , A9 Brake , C 2 Relay , Modified A9, Inter Cooler Assly 6Cdx4uc, Hose Elbow To Turbo, Fuel Oil Meter, Crank Case Exhaustermoter, Crank Case Vacuum For Locomotives

Location
Orissa
Due Date
03 May, 2024
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #31616438 Central Government/Public Sector Live   GeM Tender

Supply Of Spare Parts - Piston Pin Sleeve Std, Piston Ring Set Std, Cylinder Sleeve Tip Std, Main Bearing Std, Beg End Bearing Std, Thrust Washer Std, Came Bush Std, C R Bush Std, Ac Piston Ring Std, Ac Bearing Std, Crank Oil Seal Front, Timing Cover Oil Seal, M Oil Filter, And Exhaust, Seal And Exhaust, Guide And Exhaust, Oil Seal And Exhaust, Engine Over Hauling Gasket Set Comp, Fuel Filter Primary And Secondary, Fuel Flexible Pipe Feed Pump To Filter, Fuel Flexible Pipe Feed Pump To Fip, Clutch Plate, Pressure Plate, Fly Wheel With Ring, Fly Wheel Bearing, Release Bearing, Clutch Cylinder Upper And Lower 02 Nos, Engine Mounting, Radiator Mounting Upper And Lower, Filter, Hose Pipe Turbo To Filter, Beg End Cap Belt, Radiator Hose Pipe, Thermostat , Oil Sending Unit, Araldite Tube 100 Gram, Old Cloth, Emery Paper, Grinding Stick, Wheel Check Nut Lock Patti Rear, Lt Wire 4Mm, Insulation Tape, Black Tape Pvc Tape, Fog Light Assy With Tube Bulb 12 Volt, Fuse 10 And 15 And 20 Amp, Cable Tie, Horn Relay 12 Volt, Metal Bush 03 Nos, Flasher Unit 12 Volt, Nut And Bolt 10 Nos Size, Jet Spray 50 Ml, Door Lock Assy With Handle Lh And Rh 02 Nos, Bonnet Opening Catch Lock Assy With Cable, M S Sheet 14 Sqg 4X4, Welding Rod 10 No, Cutting Disc 4 Inch, Grinding Disc 4 Inch, For Tata 407 Bullet Proof

Location
Jammu And Kashmir
Due Date
30 Apr, 2024
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #31588313 Central Government/Public Sector Live   GeM Tender

Supply Of Lv7 Hrv Av 15 309 231 180 415 Screw M4x18, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 413 523 002 000 Cold Chisel 200, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 555 222 771 010 Can, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 578 003 108 252 28 Fuse, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 309 543 180 818 Screw M8x25, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 578 003 052 852 62 Socket Dn 6, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 319 531 800 219 Packing Ring 22X27 Stn 02 9310 2, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 413 311 004 0 Wrench 11X12, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 413 311 002 0 Wrench 8X10, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 571 910 223 201 Bush Bag Wrapper, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 548 241 371 524 Metal Hose Clip 3, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 311 733 000 620 Securing Ring 62 Stn, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 574 910 147 301 Red Flag, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 578 003 100 752 34 Packing Piece, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 578 003 109 952 85 Packing, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 792 793 518 000 Helmet For Bl Welder, Lv6 Mt6 4720 015374 Rubber Hose, Lv6 Mt6 4720 015657 Hose From Engine Outlet, Lv6 Mt6 17873 M 81 Abo Hose Heater Pipe To , Lv6 Mt6 4720 015375 Hose Inter Cooler, Lv6 Mt6 17841M83100 Hose Radiator , Lv6 Mt6 2786 0913 5824 Rubber Hose, Lv6 Mt6 4720 009413 Rubber Hose, Lv6 Mt6 9330 000107 Sheet Cellular 6Mm Thick 2Mx1m, Lv6 Mt6 3950 000858 Tensioneer Belt, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 578 003 107 552 38 Washer, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 578 003 103 152 38 Jet, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 578 903 912 352 26 Diode, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 283 440 121 800 Ring 70X79 Stn 02 9310 7 1112239, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 578 003 914 152 28 Spare Tyre Suspension, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 578 003 064 152 62 Washer, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 574 010 195 001 Belt, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 578 003 035 752 30 Stud, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 578 003 016 652 30 Upper Window Packing, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 309 278 180 820 Screw M 8X30, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 578 003 017 252 30 Left Hand Wedge Fornt Window, Lv7 Fat6x6 Al B6n35502 Assy Propeller Shaft Ra 1 To Ra 2, Lv7 Hmv X7400111 Common Rail A9800600, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 578 003 105 152 26 Packing, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 578 003 115 552 28 Fuse, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 578 003 128 752 43 Spring, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 578 003 107 652 38 Washer, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 578 003 118 552 85 Spring, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 273 111 014 230 9 Ring 50X3, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 309 543 181 232 Screw M12x60, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 311 120 319 160 Nut M16x1 5, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 578 003 000 452 15 Fuse, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 309 543 181 218 Screw M 12X25, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 309 578 181 014 Screw M10x16, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 578 003 021 752 29 Nut, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 319 531 800 321 Ring 20X24, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 578 003 016 952 30 Wedge Front Window, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 309 283 181 026 Screw M10x45, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 347 223 363 200 Bulb Bay 15D 24V21 And 5W, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 578 003 103 452 28 Fuse, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 309 203 181 024 Screw M 10X40, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 578 003 103 652 34 Spring, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 413 311 001 0 Wrench 5 5X7, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 309 543 180 814 Screw M8x16, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 616 811 000 000 Paint Brush, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 309 501 192 062 Screw Bm 20X200, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 578 003 914 652 26 Belt With Buckle, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 319 531 800 249 Packing Ring 39X46, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 443 655 108 050 Hose 8X500, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 319 531 800 215 Packing Ring 16 X 20, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 549 714 120 400 Pad Lock, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 321 853 732 009 Reflecting Glass Orange, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 578 003 041 952 62 Spring, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 347 061 262 814 Bulb 28V 10W, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 578 003 001 152 30 Glass Rear Window, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 578 003 017 152 30 Front Window Gasket Right, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 113607 Sealing Ring 24X32x2 Stn 029381 40, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 273 111 010 224 Ring 40X32, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 578 003 009 152 16 Packing, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 578 003 128 652 43 Spring, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 17 33 Hexagonal Nut M 12 Lot 1 And 2, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 319 70 Pipe L 2400 3 8 Od X18g Seam Less, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 301 D Shackle Lot 3 And 4, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 58 16 Thimble Ot 01Xfxgx8, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 264 1 Plug 12 Pole Lot 3 And 4, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 189 31 Brk Chamber Type 36 With Threaded Fork, Lv7 Itr Beml 6220 000052 1 Light Unit Tail Light B 80 N, Lv7 Itr Beml 2530 001686 651 160 1 Brake Drum, Lv7 Itr Beml 5315 003172 Pin Cotter Split Steel 4X40mm, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 64 18 Spring Washer M14 B Lot 1, Lv7 Itr Beml 3120 000665 Bushing Sleeve Od 50 X Id 40 X Thk 49 Lot 2, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 55 45 1 5 0 30 Single Core Pvc Cable 60 Mtrs, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 359 2 Rod Dia 20 X 500 Long Lot 3 And 4, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 366 24 U Clamp With Plate And Nut For Dia 6 Mm, Lv7 Itr Beml 5307 001075 Stud Plain 120 Long Right Hand, Lv7 Itr Beml Rtwo 424030 Square Drive Socket 30 X 20 D, Lv7 Itr Beml 5330 004049 Seal Plain Palm Coupling, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 658 T Indicator Plate Assy Lot 1 To 4, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 223 29 Bulb 24 V 2 W, Lv7 Itr Beml 5310 006455 Nut Lock Hex Rh Threads Precision Steel, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 64 16 Punched Washer A 14 Lot 1, Lv7 Itr Beml 3120 000668 Bushing Sleeve Ms Od 125 X Id 80 X Thk, Lv7 Itr Beml 5120 007050 Solid Box Spr With Handle Se 36, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 332 Hook Lot 3 And 4, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 263 Seven Pin Plug Lot 3 And 4, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 660 Red Reflector Dia52 With Metallic Cover, Lv7 Itr Beml 5935 001133 1 Plug Electrical 12 Pin 12 80 B N, Lv7 Itr Beml Rtso 115500 Spanner Segp 55, Lv7 Itr Beml 5360 001285 Spring Helical Extension 106Mm Long 31, Lv7 Itr Beml 5315 049799 Pin Cotter Split, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 64 44 Hex Self Locking Nut M 20, Lv7 Itr Beml 6220 000158 Light Convoy Cross 10 8O N, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 223 3 Cable 15 0 3 1 5Mm Sqare Single Core, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 319 113 Slotted Chesses Hd Screw Am 6 X 10, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 223 82 Plug 2 Pin Heavy Duty Metallic, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 319 108 Pipe L 2400 X 5 8 Od X16g Seamless, Lv7 Itr Beml 5340 003293 Fork End, Lv7 Itr Beml 2530 002546 Chamber Pressure Brk Type 36 Push, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 641 Cap Assy Lot 2 To 4, Lv7 Itr Beml 4730 000908 Adaptor Straight Pipe, Lv7 Itr Beml 4730 000930 1 Sleeve Compression Pipe Hose Fitting, Lv7 Itr Beml 4710 003170 Pipe Ms Seamless Od 5 8 X16 G 3960 Long, Lv7 Itr Beml 3110 003551 Coller Bearing Od 146 X Id 198 X Thk 18, Lv7 Itr Beml 3120 000671 Bushing Sleeve Ms Od 125 X Id 83 X Thk, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 213 41 Steel Wire Rope 6 Mm Dia 4700 Long, Lv7 Itr Beml Rtto 314510 Ratchet Handle 20 To Is 7975 Pt 2 1991, Lv7 Krz 236 1002266 A Gasket Rh, Lv7 Krz 255B 3901651 Wrench For Lifting Spare Wheel Assy, Lv7 Krz Pr13 3722000 A Fuse Block Pr 13A, Lv7 Krz 214 3519111 B Cylinder Assy Lh Rear, Lv7 Krz 256B 3405026 Cylinder Cylinder Hydraulic Booster, Lv7 Krz 214 8102080 Windshield Defroster Electric Motor, Lv7 Krz 214 8402680 Catch Hood Top Complete, Lv7 Krz 306514 P Needle Bearing Gpz 154901, Lv7 Krz 214 6105152 Handle Outside Door Complete, Lv7 Krz 236 1307029 Seal Set, Lv7 Krz 214 6103268 Channel Run Side Door Window, Lv7 Krz 255B 8511070 Lower Splash Apron, Lv7 Krz Pk201 3714010 A Cab Dome Lamp, Lv7 Krz Rh 6 000 0 018 500 7 Tool Kit Comprising Of, Lv7 Krz Rh 1056 8509 0027 Water Pump Switch, Lv7 Krz Rh 0012 0057 4146 Start Pilot Complete Unit, Lv7 Krz Rh 1232 0912 0435 Cooling Water Pipe Bank, Lv7 Ld X 7455900 Assy Driver Seat Lhd, Lv7 Ld B 4458604 S A Of Hose Fuel Filter To Fip, Lv7 Ld F 8371400 Starter Motor 24V, Lv7 Ld F 7893000 Hose, Lv7 Ld F 1973050 Hose, Lv7 Ld P 1200253 Field Coil Main, Lv7 Ld F 8010600 Stg Col Combination Switch, Lv7 Ld B 8780503 S A Of Hose Water Outlet From Compressor, Lv7 Ld X 4505210 Rear Spring Assy, Lv7 Ld F 0301350 Drive Belt To Be Supplied As P, Lv7 Ld F 1719600 Gasket Cyl Head, Lv7 Ld B 8706502 Assy Of Oil Return Pipe, Lv7 Mpvy 012 L021 00 Solenoid 5 8, Lv7 Mpvy 007 0077 01 Ac Control Switch, Lv7 Mpvy 645 10 1012 I Driver Side Glass, Lv7 Mpvy Dmd Nk 1063 Audi And Video Signal Gauge, Lv7 Mpvy 620 04 1108 1 A Spacer Stg Sys 12 Nos Set, Lv7 Mpvy X 0500250 Flexible Bush For Mtg Bkt Rh Lh, Lv7 Stln B3124901 Road Spring Front Assy, Lv7 Stln 5120 423968 Inserter And Remover Spring, Lv7 Stln P 2603747 Adapter Install Selector Hosing Oil Seal, Lv7 Stln Vf P 3403255 Remover Brake Shoe Return Spring, Lv7 Stln Vf P 2617747 Drift Deflector, Lv7 Stln Vf P 2617147 Puller Pinion Inner Brg, Lv7 Stln Vf P 2602047 Drift Oil Seal Double Joint Shaft, Lv7 Stln Vf 5120 424052 P 2607147 Gear Adapter Puller Mechanical, Lv7 Stln Vf P 2617247 Puller Flange Half Brg, Lv7 Stln Vf 5120 423960 P 2613147 Wrench Socket, Lv7 Stln Vf 5120 424044 P 2609047 Wrench Spanner

Location
Maharashtra
Due Date
23 Apr, 2024
Amount
Refer Document