Air Line Operator Tenders

(Select any tender from the list to send an email)
Ref. No #31519066 Central Government/Public Sector Live   GeM Tender

Upgradation and Maint of Comn Setup at MFFR, 5570 Electrical wiring and fitments , Copper Wire 1 Phase 10 sq mm 3 Core , Copper Wire Single Phase 10 sq mm 2 Core , DC Wiring UPS to System Room , AC Wring 6 mm , Wring 2.5 mm and room wiring change , Alternating Current Distribution Box , Direct Current Distribution Box , SPD , MCB 16 Amp 2 Pole , MCB 4 way 4 pole 63 AMP , Change over 63 AMP , AC Box 15 Switch 15 AMP Power Box , DC Box 15 Switch 15 AMP Power Box , Conditioner Plug and switch industrial , Distribution Box 8 way with Breaker , PVC Pipe 1 Inch 10 Feet , HDPE Conduct Pipe for Main , Main Box , Installation and Fitment Charges , LT Panelling , Coral Exch Model IRIS IVDX Cloud , Analog extension cards , Digital extension cards , Analog Trunk cards , E1 PRI cards , SIP Extension cards , SIP Trunk Port cards , 3 KVA UPS for server , IP Base Phone , Executive IP Phone , 300 P MDF with Krone Module and IPM , FCBC for 48 DC with Battery Bank , 8 Port Giga Switch , Laying Digging Trenching and Refilling of earth of OFC as per BSNL Norms including road culvert Railway Crossing and Nala crossing , 40 mm HDPE pipe , 12 Core Unarmoured monomode OFC , Joint Marker 01 per 02 Km , Route Marker 05 per Km , Road Nallah Culvert Railway crossing including supply of GI pipe galvanized iron 12 gauge medium class with 150 Inner diameters , RCC Cable Pit , Joint closure 12 Core , Fiber Distribution Frame 12 Core Fiber , Fiber Terminal Box , Pigtail SC , Pigtail LC , Pigtails FC , Patch Card SC to SC 10 Mtr , Patch Card SC to LC 10 Mtr , Optical Patch Cord LC to LC and Euro type 5 Mtr , Patch Cords SC to FC and LC to FC 10 Mtr , SIP Server , TDM Gateway , STM 16 , Main Controller with built in STM16 1 plus 1 Hot Swappable , DC Power Supply 1 plus 1 Hot Swappable , FAN Module 1 plus 1 , 12 Ports E1 Module , 4 Ports Ethernet GB 2 x RJ45 and 2 x FX Combo , FXO and FXS , 10 KVA Voltage Stabiliser , 5 KVA Voltage Stabiliser , UPS 5 KVA with 2 hrs back up with btys and bty rack , FCBC 48 V 50 Amp without bty , AC 1.5 Ton with Stabiliser , Chemical Earthing

Location
Rajasthan
Due Date
17 Apr, 2024
Amount
Refer Document