Air Separator Repair Tenders

(Select any tender from the list to send an email)
Ref. No #31898836 Central Government/Public Sector Live   GeM Tender

Supply Of Lv7 Maruti 10450754 2540-006507 Absorber Assy Front Shock, Lv7 Maruti 10445581 29610M83001 Mounting Rh Front Lh, Lv7 T-815 10318787 990-200-258-000 Set Booster - Set Rep Kit K-000702, Lv7 Tata 10479218 2654-7231-0120 Door Lock Front Lh, Lv7 T-815 10326401 443-938-412-460 Resistor, Lv7 T-815 10325040 443-321- 011-000 Pressure Guage C303582, Lv7 Stln Vf 10347292 F-7446400 Door Lock Assy Rh, Lv7 Hmv 8X8 Al Sv 10558507 X9866300 Fuel Filter, Lv7 Stln Vf 10336967 B-4457910 Fuel Filter Cum Water , Lv7 Maruti 10450098 6680-000506 Cable Assy Speedometer, Lv7 Stln Vf 10327258 2520-012985 Sleeve Cylinder Rep Kit Minor, Lv7 T-815 10315824 150-130-031-004 Rep Kit For Spring Brk Cyl, Lv7 T-815 4X4 10335300 443-999-108-000 Switch Trw 311 166, Lv7 Stln 10340879 X-7413400 Slave Cylinder, Lv7 T-815 10339809 443-741-030-0 Filtering Insert, Lv7 Stln 10339376 8030-001186 Sealing Compound Anabond 673, Lv7 Stln Vf 10344272 2940- 003887 F-4033800 Filter Element, Lv7 T-815 10337084 627-936-002-000 Filter Cartridge - Vs 13 Cleaner, Lv7 Stln Vf 10335876 F-7473900 Alternator Assy, Lv6 Mt7 10466394 3110-002012 Bearing Tappered Roller, Lv7 Stln 10332340 6240-72-0468908 Head Light Bulb 55 60W, Lv7 Stln 10335915 F-7420700 Temp Gauge, Lv7 Maruti 10444725 27101M83110 Shaft Assy Propeller No.1, Lv7 Stln Vf 10344276 2940-004904 P-2402239 Filter Assy Fluid, Lv7 Maruti 10448125 5850-000337 Lamp Assy Side Turn Signal Lh

Location
Punjab
Due Date
01 Jul, 2024
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #31833969 Central Government/Public Sector Live   GeM Tender

Supply Of Lv7 Awo 6220 004627 Rear Combination Lamp Lh Ot 17030A004, Lv7 Awo 07070A0371n Filter Lbpv, Lv7 Awo 010 10 2476 Side Glass Lbpv, Lv7 Awo 000 02 7794 Tf Case B W Mechanical Shift Lbpv, Lv8 Hmv8x8 Al Sv 7470 798 703 Torque Measuring Device Without Insert, Lv8 Hmv8x8 Al Sv Pd600554 Compressor Rep Kit, Lv7 Fat 6X6 Al Sv F9f00810 Front Rod Spring Assy Lh Rh, Lv6 Mt6 0304Dg0400n Hose Radiator Inlet, Lv6 Mt6 4720 015328 Rubber Hose Tc To Manifold, Lv6 Mt6 336 641 372 211 Hose 8X320 Pn 21 310 94R, Lv6 Mt6 2654 5890 0510 Dr Square Tmg Belt Tensioner, Lv6 Mt6 336 641 372 111 Hose 6X250 1111 5412 02, Lv6 Mt6 4720 016487 Reducer Hose On Tc, Lv6 Mt6 Lv6 T815 Mt6 272 742 700 825 Belt Spa 12 5X825 Pnd 2100968, Lv6 Mt6 Lv6 T815 Mt6 130 053 110 764 Hose 25 35 L 650, Lv6 Mt6 4720 015324 Rubber Hose Water Inlet Elbow To Bypass, Lv6 Mt6 4720 015376 Hose Thermostat To Water Valve, Lv6 Mt6 Bbd Niv 000192 Ii Stitcher 38Mmx3mm Non Expendable Items, Lv6 Mt6 4720 015319 Hose Radiator Outlet, Lv6 Mt6 2547 0913 0215 Hose Assy Af Outlet, Lv6 Mt6 4720002153 Rubber Hose Radiator To Water Pump, Lv6 Mt6 4210720470558 Hose Assy Nonmetallic 4720 000787, Lv7 Ld F 0301450 Drive Belt Alternator, Lv7 Ld B 8780502 S A Of Hose Water Inlet To Compressor, Lv7 Ld F 8077000 Thermostat Assy 78 Deg, Lv7 Stln Vf 5120 423979 P 2607047 Inserter Bearing And Bushing, Lv7 Stln Vf 5120 424046 P 2608947 Remover Bearing And Bushing, Lv7 Mpvy 115 43 0035 1 Meter Gauge Harness, Lv7 Itr Beml 2530 001744 Tank Pressure 50 Ltrs Capacity, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 62 158 Knob Lot 2, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 101 Wiring Diagram, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 96 Torsional Spring For Pressure, Lv7 Itr Beml 2530 001740 Rod Aligning Vehicular Axle Lh Threads, Lv7 Itr Beml 5315 003175 Pin Toggle Eye Coller Lot 2 To 4, Lv7 Itr Beml Rfwo 813960 Punched Washer A 39 Lot 2 To 4, Lv7 Itr Beml Rfwo 815280 Washer Flat Steel A 52 Lot 3 4, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 122 3 Pipe 3 8 Od X18 G Rh Lot 2 To 4, Lv7 Itr Beml Rtso 312200 Tublar Box Spanner Se 22, Lv7 Itr Beml 651 65 Lashing Ring, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 64 25 Punched Steel Washer A 6 6 Lot 1, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 223 8 Pvc Sleeve 3 Id 25Mm Long Violet, Lv7 Itr Beml 5315 003169 Pin Cotter Split Steel 10 X 112, Lv7 Itr Beml Cfso 210635 Screw Machine Slotted Chease Head, Lv7 Itr Beml Cfs 1321025 Hex Socket Head Cap Screw M, Lv7 Itr Beml Msp 8 14 Rep Kit Hand Control Valve M 800070, Lv7 Itr Beml 5310 001319 Washer Flat Steel A3 4 Lot 2 To 4, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 62 106 Pipe L 360 X 3 8 Od X 18G Seamless Ms, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 629 103 Pipe L 900X5 8 Od X16 G Seamless Ms Tube, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 389 7 Terminal Block 130 Ss 6 Lot 2 To 4, Lv7 Itr Beml 3120 000377 Bushing Sleeve Steel Ht Od 58 X Id 50, Lv7 Itr Beml 2640 000063 Valve Extension Pneumatic Type, Lv7 Itr Beml 9905 000283 Red Reflex Reflector 80 Mm Is 3105 80, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 54 83 Split Pin 8 X 50 Lot 3, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 66 43 Hex Screw M 6 X 20 Lot 1, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 54 72 Split Pin 8X90, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 223 2 Cable 15 0 3 1 5Mm Square 6 Core L 18, Lv7 Itr Beml 4730 005592 Tyre Inflating Nozzle, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 215 44 Spring Washer M 24 B, 43 I 43 Akl B 6518577 Push Tap Seal, 43 I 43 Akl B6518525 Delivery Pipe With Hose, W17 Mh 39550625 Hose Steering Unit To Cyl, W17 Mh 02011952 Ignition Switch, W17 Mh 36500008 Filter Element, W17 Mh 71500135 Combination Swith Head Tail Ind Light Horn, W17 Mh 02354659 Filter Return, W17 Mh 39550621 Hose Sump To Pump, W17 Mh 36500002 Accelerator Cable S4 3R, W17 Mh 02361828 Fan, W17 Mh 59184539 Seal Kit Lateral Steering Cylinder Assy, W17 Mh 59176938 Brake Shoe, Lv7 Av 15 273 521 110 017 Oil Seal 35X56x12, Lv7 Av 15 578 003 102 552 16 Setting Ring, Lv7 Av 15 578 003 916 452 80 Pin Complete, Lv7 Av 15 319 531 800 325 Packing Ring 22X27, Lv7 Av 15 578 003 917 452 80 Bar Complete, Lv7 Av 15 324 165 100 090 Bearing 6010 2Z Stn 024633, Lv7 Av 15 319 531 800 214 Packing Ring 14X20, Lv7 Av 15 578 003 943 352 62 Distribution Unit, Lv7 Av 15 443 123 168 027 Wiper Arm, Lv7 Av 15 336 632 581 040 Hose 722 25 1010 400, Lv7 Av 15 578 003 100 752 43 Shiftable Sleeve, Lv7 Av 15 578 003 100 752 41 Packing Piece, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 309 503 181 624 Screw M16x40, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 311 733 000 480 Securing Ring 48 Stn022930 151613, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 413 523 052 000 Slag Chapper, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 716 188 279 213 Welding Apron, Lv7 T 815 207 663 425 4 Out Put Tube, Lv7 T 815 993 200 247 0 O Ring, Lv7 T 815 443 854 151 001 Exhaust Brake Switch, Lv7 T 815 5120 422462 Box Spanner, Lv7 T 815 5305 72 0264156 Screw Cap Hexagon Head 106 503 141 222, Lv7 T 815 443 743 051 000 Sub Pressure Indicator 301 9408 24, Lv7 T 815 443 612 085 000 Two Way Valve 434 208 0290, Lv7 T 815 5310 72 0064927 Nut Plain Hexagon 311 150 171 080, Lv7 T 815 5325 72 0487269 Outer Snap Lock Ring 130 050 660 684, Lv7 T 815 442 076 855 464 Gear Box Bleeding Line, Lv7 T 815 442 076 857 814 Line To Hand Valve, Lv7 T 815 990 100 943 0 Neck Cv 56294 16, Lv7 T 815 443 915 681 816 Body Of Filter, Lv7 T 815 6820 72 0146524 Gage Unit Engine 130 047 030 084, Lv7 T 815 443 655 019 000 Hose Hw 2 Sn 10X630 Dkl Dkl, Lv7 T 815 4710 72 0259884 Tube Assembly Metal 130 076 824 934, Lv7 T 815 442 076 827 874 Line, Lv7 T 815 990 700 020 000 Spring, Lv7 T 815 4730 72 0103691 Union Pipe 130 076 857 754, Lv7 T 815 5305 72 0210054 Screw Cap Hexagon Head, Lv7 T 815 443 655 151 000 Hose Assy, Lv7 T 815 Prm 322 141 549 506 040 6 Remover, Lv7 T 815 442 076 824 294 Line, Lv7 T 815 443 936 206 870 Insulation, Lv7 T 815 5305 093829 Hex Head Screw M 8X25 Is 1364 Part Ii, Lv7 T 815 4320 72 0259590 Parts Kit Hydraulic Pump 150 200 001 004, Lv7 T 815 131 858 021 022 Pin Coupler, Lv7 T 815 4X4 007 400 020 307 Tyre Pressure Gauge Valve 0 10 Kg Cm2, Lv7 T 815 4X4 442 050 690 444 Lock Pin For Front Two Hook, Lv7 T 815 4X4 432 410 020 200 Insert Wabco, Lv7 T 815 4X4 273 521 285 000 Shaft Sealing G 70X90x13 Si Csn 02 9401, Lv7 T 815 4X4 990 100 407 000 Ball Bearing, Lv7 T 815 6X6 443 999 742 147 Impurities Indicator Holder 401 8171 63, Lv7 T 815 6X6 442 054 171 764 Sealing Ring, Lv7 T 815 6X6 443 655 007 000 Hose Hw1sn 6X4300, Lv7 T 815 8X8 8125 72 0398605 Deck Covering Sealing Coating, Lv7 T 815 8X8 371 814 035 000 Fusible Cut Out 3Wk 503 01 5A, Lv7 T 815 8X8 4710 041755 Line To Deaeration System, Lv7 T 815 8X8 5310 022894 Spring Washer 22 Is 3063 72, Lv7 T 815 8X8 5305 018041 Socket Head Cap Screw M8x70, Lv7 T 815 8X8 5365 010573 Circlip 30 Is 3075 Part I 1986, Lv7 T 815 8X8 8125 72 0398598 Deck Covering Sealing Coating, Lv7 T 815 8X8 5120 72 0204485 Wrench Open End 413 312 100 160, Lv7 T 815 8X8 130 076 852 794 Line To Deacration System, Lv7 T 815 12X12 990 100 945 0 Insert, Lv7 T 815 12X12 205 365 064 4 Tube Coupling, Lv7 T 815 12X12 2205 362 010 4 Connector, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 442 076 856 474 Line To Reservior, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 130 050 952 844 Spacer Washer, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 442 978 820 024 Vessel 5 L, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 443 316 086 000 Signal Lamp Red, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 442 017 640 514 Rear Cover, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 442 076 824 304 Line, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 442 029 590 224 Holder, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 442 079 021 144 B Bulb 24V 4W Ba 09S, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 207 075 046 4 Fan Shaft Ventilator Shaft, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 207 035 136 4 Connecting Exhaust Manifold, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 442 076 856 484 Line To Reservior, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 573 909 020 6 Prl 0416 Driver Of Shaft Seal 40X52x7, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 443 400 016 000 Shift 6 3 Amp 0 0160450 2, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 442 028 512 894 Tie Rod, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 443 612 099 0 Straight Cock, Lv7 T 816 207 153 015 4 Valve, Lv7 T 816 993 100 876 0 Tube, Lv7 T 816 993 101 187 0 High Pressure Pipe, Lv7 T 816 205 158 025 4 Pin, Lv7 T 816 993 101 193 0 Vent Pipe, Lv7 T 816 993 050 022 0 Switch, Lv7 T 816 10X10 324 545 048 0 Needle Bearing Inank 70 25, Lv7 Zil 130 5206050 A Weather Strip, Lv7 Zil 130T 3704010 A Ignition Switch Less Facing Nut, Lv7 Zil 150U 3713240 Head Lamp Beam Tale Tail Lamp Pp6 B, Lv7 Zil 307606 P Oil Seal, Lv7 Zil 164 3711010 Head Light, Lv7 Zil 130 6105150 Right Hand Handle Assy, Lv7 Zil 130 6105151 Left Hand Handle Assy, Lv7 Zil 130T 3801010 B Instrument Pannel Type Kp 204 Assy, Lv7 Zil 130 3401227 Propeller Shaft Attachment, Lv7 Zil 130 1602036 A Seal, Lv7 Zil 131 1802017 Gasket, Lv7 Krz 214B 1602069 Bracket Assy, Lv7 Krz 255B 3405120 Shim Ring Strg Hydro Booster, Lv7 Krz 214B 6103214 Drop Glass, Lv7 Krz 500A 2905410 Rod Sealing, Lv7 Krz 255B1 3506206 Pipe Assy From Water , Lv7 Sca 397999 Hose, Lv7 Sca 234112 Sealing, Lv7 Sca Lv7 Sca Taflon Tape Taflon Tape, Lv7 Sca 214485 Shim 0 10Mm, Lv7 Sca 120252 Rubber Buffer, Lv7 Sca 811276 Hose, Lv7 Sca 170042 Valve Spring Outer, Lv7 Sca 183896 Boot, Lv7 Sca 811232 Hose, Lv7 Sca 5310255578 311443 Guide Washer, Lv7 Sca 252490 Switch Direction Indicator, Lv7 Sca 275366 Sealing Ring, Lv7 Sca 124404 Draibn Cock, Lv7 Sca 233200 Exciter, Lv7 Sca 202273 Brake Hose, Lv7 Sca 285077 Lock, Lv7 Sca 225552 Back Up Light, Lv7 Sca 235000 Pressure Indicator, Lv7 Sca 4810008180 Lock Valve, Lv7 Sca 259794 Oil Gauge, Lv7 Sca 195860 Seal Ring

Location
Maharashtra
Due Date
22 Jun, 2024
Amount
Refer Document