Filters your search
State
City
Tender Amount
Ref Documents
Below 1 Lakh
1 Lakh to 1 Crore
1 Crore to 10 Crore
10 Crore to 100 Crore
Agency
Sector
Closing Date
 
Advance Search

Axle Tenders

Find Online local tenders of Axle. View all Government tenders, e tender, Online Tender Notices published of Axle. Till date more than 100000+ tenders are published by various Government Department, Corporations, State, PSU’s & Private Companies of Axle. Get live tenders which are available of Axle for your various products, services and Works on your E-Mail and Get Bidding Support

Ref. No #20688309 Central Government/Public Sector New

Supply of Compensating Ring For Axle Box Guide Arrangement To Drg No.T-0-1-621, Alt-C/2.

Location
Multi State
Due Date
07 May, 2021
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #20675124 Central Government/Public Sector Live

Supply Of Spare Parts 232125-5/ Joint Shaft Front Axle, Group: 2 Fig No 305372-5 286790-1/ Wiper Motor 286792-7/ Wiper Blade 245239-9/ Relay 24V Drivers Cab, Group: 6 Fig No -305455-8 245243-1/ Relay 24V, 40A Drivers Cab, Group: 6 Fig No -305455-8 243626-9/ Vehicle Auto Cut Out 15A, 24V 286778-6/ Wind Shield Glass Front Drivers Cab, Group: 6 Fig No -305455-8 238557-3/ Radiator Hose Coller, Group: 8 Fig No. 305434-3 265056-2/ Radiator Hose Kuhlwasser Schlauch Coller, Group: 8 Fig No. 305434-3 265137-0/0265137-0/ Radiator Hose Coller, Group: 8 Fig No. 305434-3 265083-6/ Air Cleaner Filter Plattenluft- Filter Air Cleaner, Group:10 Fig No 305395-6 229887-5/ Filter Tank, Group: 17 Fig No. 305405-3 242528-8/ Filter Tank, Group: 17 Fig No. 305405-3 240474-7/ Multiway Valve Hydraulic Scheme, Group: 23 Fig No. 305502.7 314549-7/ 0314549-7/ Hydraulic Cylinder 235331-6/ Sealing Set Hydraulic Scheme, Group: 23 Fig No. 305502.7 264824-4/ Repair Kit Hydraulic Scheme, Group: 23 Fig No. 305502.7 263551-4/ Oil Thermostat Hydraulic Scheme, Group: 23 Fig No. 305502.7 270863-4/ Push Botton Druck Sensor, Ohne Minimessltg Hydraulic Scheme, Group: 23 Fig No. 305502.7 182166-9/ Hydraulic Hose Hydraulic Piping, Group: 24.2 Fig No. 305411-1 250225-0/ Element Low Temprature Heating, Group: 799 Fig No. 305509-2 250203-7/ Fuel Filter Low Temprature Heating, Group: 799 Fig No. 305509-2 265180-0/ Filter Element Low Temprature Heating, Group: 799 Fig No. 305509-2 219248-2/ Stopper Hydraulic Block, Group: 1 Fig No. 187565-7 156209-9/ Shear Pin Shear Device, Group: 25 Fig No. 187550-9 205423-7/ Self Locking Nut Cutter Drum, Group: 30 Fig No. 187590-5 158225-3/ Ring Cutter Drum, Group: 30 Fig No. 187590-5 192666-6/ Ring Cutter Drum, Group: 30 Fig No. 187590-5 202482-6/ Hexagonal Socket Counter Sunk Head Screw Cutter Drum, Group: 30 Fig No. 187590-5 210794-4/ Ball Bearing 6026 Cutter Drum, Group: 30 Fig No. 187590-5 210841-3/ Ball Bearing Cutter Drum, Group: 30 Fig No. 187590-5 210420-6/ Rotary Shaft Seal Cutter Drum, Group: 30 Fig No. 187590-5 196728-0/ Coil Cutter Drum, Group: 30 Fig No. 187590-5 124322-9/ Cutting Edge 95X22x2600 Mm Cutting Edge, Group: Fig No. 145623-5 137862-9/ Cutting Edge Cutting Edge, Group:760 Fig No. 145623-5 232124-8/ Joint Shaft Joint Shaft, Group: 100 Fig No. 187562-4 205471-6/ Hexagonal Nut Joint Shaft, Group:100 Fig No. 187562-4 188481-6/ Cutting Edge 110X40x2600 Cutting Edge, Group:760 Fig No. 145623-5 273810-2/ Tensioning Belt Shut Down Device, Group:765 Fig No. 162028-6 0287758-7/ Diesel Filter Mercedes 0265175-0/ Fuel Filter Seperator 275071-9/ Joint Shaft 2877587/ Filter Element / Diesel Filter Fuel Filter, Group: Fig No. 09030-00124 2651768/02651768/ Engine Oil Filter 1037402-5/ Magnetic Coil Multiway 300534-5/ 0300534-5/ Joint Shaft 222187-7/ Hexagonal Screw 312372-6/ Hydraulic Piping 0196725-6/ Cutter Blade Rh L 935 196728-0/ Cutter Blade L 935 0192663-3/ Ring 1003573-0/ Hydraulic Cylinder R902076150/ 1021817-8/ Ecu 0265057-0/ Water Radiator 196725-6/ Cutting Blade Right 0202483-4/ Socket Csk Screw M14x508.8 0228660-7/Nilos Ring Jv 6026 0228706-8/ Nilos Ring Jv 6218 1019338-2/ Shaft Seal Ba Sl 145X175x15 0275071-9/ Joint Shaft 0202868-6/ 103.3103/ Hexagonal Screw M10x2.5 1049593-9/1049590-2/ Locking Washer 0202467-7/ Socket Csk Screw M12x35 0205214-0/ 1116592-7/ Hexagonal Nut M12 0210614-4/ Locking Washer 816 0232124-8/ Joint Shaft 0222153-9/ Hexagonal Screw M12x 1.5X40 0210844-7/ Radial Ball Bearing 6212 C-3 0209854-9/ Rotary Shaft Seal 0212206-7/ Tapper Roller Bearing 192567-6/ 1105496-7/ Lifting And Lowering Cylinder 235142-7/ 1127987-7/ Hydraulic Cylinder 133907-6/ Auger Drive In Respect Of Snow Plough Beilhack And Snow Cutter Supra-4001 Only Oem To Be Participated

Location
Delhi
Due Date
26 Apr, 2021
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #20675157 Central Government/Public Sector Live

Supply Of Spare Part - Air Pipe 255B3506205v Air Pipe Assy 214B3506300 Air Pipe Assy 255B3506283b Air Pipe Assy 214B3506311 Air Pipe Assy 255B3506360b Air Pipe Assy 255B3506365 Air Pipe Assy/Hose To Wheel 255B4224190b Bolt 348532P29 Bolt 16X45 202145P29 Bolt M10 201493P29 Bolt M10x40 200315P29 Bolt M10x45 201505P29 Bolt M10x45 210409P29 Bolt M12x40 201544P29 Bolt M8x20oil Sump 201456P29 Bracket Gasket Fuel Tank Nk Breather 298430P10 Breather 2142401025 Bumper Spring 21902902624 Bushingbracket 214B1602069 Cap Gasket 2141805066 Cap Gasket 2102204091 Clutch & Brake Pedalshaft 256B1602055b Cock Outlet Air Bottlecomplete 2003515010A Connecting Head Assy 2003521010G Connecting Hose Assy 258B13506412 Connection 347517P29 Coupling Head Type Palm 1003521110 Cover Gasket 2141805032B1 Cover Gasket/Gasket Housing Cover E 2002402047A Cover Plate Floor Sealing 255B5107032b Cyl Assy Rear Lh 2143519111B Defroster Assy 113515150Khl Driving Disc 2381601130B Driving Disc Middle 2381601094V2 Fuel Feed Flange Gasket 214B1104474 Fuel Feed Pipe 2561104469 Fuel Level Gauge Ub1253806010g4 Fuel Level Indicator Transmitter Switch 2143806014P19a2 Gasket 256B1203039 Gasket Cover 2141805043 Gasket Housing 2141805012A Gasket Reduction Case 2142302034B Gland/Oil Seal 2101701210A Gland/Oil Seal 2101803087 Hose 2143506085A2 Hose 2503506064 Hose Assy 255B350606011 Hose Assy 214B3506135 Hose Assy 255B422507511 Hose Assy To Front Brake Cylinder 256B3506086 Hose To Pressure Gauge 256B13830028 Hose To Wheels Of Ntermediate Axle 255B350606011 Lock Plate 214B3501078 Needle Rollerlv6mt73110 00266400 2361601270B Nut 250560P29 Nut M-22X1.5 348002P29 Nut M12 250514P29 Nut M14 250558P29 Nut M24 311703P29 Packing Ring 2002402058 Packing Ring/Ring Sealing 2142203105 Packing Ring/Ring Sealing 255B4224048 Packing Seal T/C Frt Rr Axle Drive Shaft 2002402058 Pedal Pad 256B1108021 Pipe Assy Air Cyl To Brak Valveof Frt Br 256B13506241 Pipe Assy From Air Cyl Brake Valve Of 256B13506245 Pipe Assy From Water Sep To Pres Regu 255B13506206 Pipe Assy To Lh Front Bra Cyl 255B13506281 Rivet 313015P Rod Clutch Release 2551602114 Rod Sealing 214B1310172 Roller Bearing Gp37611/7611K 255B2304020 Seal Gasket/Gasket Socket 2141805057B Seal Ring 2192918038 Seat Assy 256B680001003 Shock Absorber Bushing 500A2905410 Splint 6.3X60 Cotter Pin 258086P29 Spring 256B110803601 Spring 2381601115A2 Spring Assy 255B2902012v Spring Holder 2568201076 Stud M18x27x46 348820P29 Thrust Bolt M12x55 310000P29 Thrust Ring 2.19292E+11 Tube Air Cross To Rear Axle Right Brak 214B3506310a Twin Shutt Off Valve 1003515110 Tyre Inflating Pipe Assy To Rh Wheel Int 255B4225200a Valve Assembly, Towing 2103525010A 3Point Junction/Connector For 3 Terminal 3723000A2 5 Point Junction/Connector, Five Point T Nk Actuator Rh Lock A316105000 Air Pressure Drop Sig Switch K34 Vk343720000 Air Take Off Cock Assy 113523010 Back Rest Cushion 2 Mtr Nk Body Beeding Set Niv Bracket Holder 2568201096 Brake Sig Switching On Relay Rs 530 Rs5303721000 Cab Dome Lamp Pk-201G Pk2013714010a Convoy Light Assy Front Nk Convoy Light Assy Rear Nk Door Cushion Lh 1 Mtr Nk Door Cushion Rh 1 Mtr Nk Filter Filler Neck 256B110106501 Front Post Angle Bkt Upperr/H Ns Glow Box Knob Nk Ground Wire 214B3724057 Handle Regulator Nk Holder And Link Rh Dropglass 2146103220 Hood Lamp Pd-308A Pd308a3715300 Horn High Tone S-307 S307g3721000 Lower Splash Apron 255B8511070 Master Switch P305 P3053709000 Overall Indicator 255B8403310 Pressure Drop Pilot Lampp020n Pd203803000k Qtr Glass Niv Qtr Glass Hingesrubber Nk Qtr Glass Lock Niv Roof Cushion 2 Mtrs Nk Rotery Switch Nk Sending Unit Swich 2143806014 Side Repeaterand Motor Vehicle Train Sin P1013726000b Spring Lock 256B680410201 Switch 2003713300 Switch Ignition Bk8563708000 Switch Vk-26A2 Vk263720000a2 Switch Vk70 Turn Indicator Vk7003726050 Thin Alluminium Flatchannel 1/2, L-16 Nk Turn Indicator Lamp Switchvk70 Vk7003726030 Turn Indicator Pilot Pd20l Pd203803000l Turn Indicator Relay Rs 401 4013726000G Under Bonnet Light 256B3715024 Weather Strip Inner Set Nk Weather Strip Wind Shield 2145206050 Window Regulator Lh 816104013B Window Regulator Rh 816104012B Wiper Arm Lv7ibsje10041 Wire From Storage Bty Tobty Switch 2583724064B2 Drive Bolt 5033405188 Mtg Base Side Repeator And Sig Light Nk Rod, Strip Hold Down Nk Bolt Wheelattachment255b-310408 255B3104008a Bolt M 6X12 Issue Inlieu201418p29 201416P29 Bolt M14x100 201628P29 Bolt M14x50 205482P29 Breather 2361702170A Bushing 255B3401041v Cap 236V1702133 End Seal Bearing 255B2201036 Feed Hose 255B3408064b Fender Bumperpad Bkt 2568403210 Flange Gasket 2002403048B Fork Gland / Oil 2101803087 Gasket 500A3405276 Gasket 500A3405132 Gasket 2361701042A Gasket Krz2001701021a Gasket 2361702014 Gasket 214B1802015 Gasket 2101802017 Gasket 2101802021A Gasket 2101802029 Gasket 255B1802215 Gasket 255B8500048 Gasket 2361704056A Gasket 256B6800230 Gasket Cover 210A420208701 Gasket Flange Axle Shaft 255B2303048 Gasket Housing 255B2402034 Gasket Seal Winchreduction Gear B/C 2144501157 Gland 2011113072A2 Gland Ring 2101803048A Gland Ring/Ring Oil 2101803048A Gland/Coller 2361701230 Gland/Oil Seal Ball Pin 2003003078A Holder Oil Seal 255B2304118b Hose Assy Adopter 255B4224190b Hose Delivery 255B340806003 Housing Gasket 2222402034 Key Wood Ruff 260415P2 Lock Ring 250B3502134 Lock Nut 256B3104093 Lock Plate 512201039 Nut 250688N29 Nut M10 250512P29 Oil Seal Steering Gear Warmsector 2003401025 Packing Pin 5033405178B Packing Ring 2002201088 Packing Ring 210G4502088 Pad 256B1001008 Pin Fork 2101803082 Plate Locking 255B3104094 Protecting Bushing 255B3408065 Pump Pipe / Pipe Delivery Line 256B3405186g Rod Spring 2.00351E+11 Safety Boltm8 2144502028A Screw With Nut Assy/Wormnut 5003401037D Sea 256B3405178 Sel 255B3104036 Sal Tank Cover 256B3410129 Ealing Ring 2361109120 Sealing Ring 2361109045A Shoe Tightning Spring 255B3507047 Socket Retainer/Holder Oilseal 2003003079 Washer 312581P29 Washer 345056P29 Axle Shaft Sleeve Bushing 255B2304086b1 Ball Brg/Thrust Ball Brg 2003401122 Bearing Ball 308 210A4202075 Brake Assy Aux 256B357001010 Brake Drum/Drum Brake 255B3507052b Brg Roller102308m 102308 Distributor Assyhydraulicbooster 255B3405016 Hinge L Hood 2128402541 Lever Ssy Adjusting 256B3501136 Prop Shaft Assy 255B450201220 Pump Filter With Valve 255B341010002 Rh Tube Assy 255B4224086b Rivet 5X12 313000P Rod Air Cleaner 20G1109124 Rod Assy Brake Control 255B3508090 Shoe Lining 513502105 Single Safety Valve 1003515010 Speedometer Flexible Shaft 256B3802040b1 Steering Gear Assy 5003401005D Trailor Brake Control Valve Assytwo Lin 1003522010 Valve Assysingle Line 1003522110 Battery Connector Jumperbattery 255B3724059 Catch Hood Top Complete 2148402680 Door Hinges 2146106018 Drop Glass 214B6103214 Fixed Glass M/S Channel Lh Nk Head Light Fg Assyfgh Fg1223711000h Horn Switch Vk 40 A 214B3721043 Qtr Glass Rubber Nk Reflector Assy 513731010 Spring Front Stair Nk Sun Visor 256B8204012 Tank Filter Assy 255B3410072 Tool Box Lock Nk Weather Strip Outer Set Nk Wind Sheild Assy 255B5200012 Wiper Blade Lv7ibsje10042 Wiper Electric Heavy Duty, 24V Lv7ibsferwm111 Adaptor Nk Air Pipe 255B13506214 Air Pipe Assy 256B3570316 Air Pipe Assy 256B3570144 Bolt 201472P29 Bolt 201452P29 Bolt 200873P29 Bolt Aps 200977P29 Bracket 257B13522181 Bracket, Handle 2561108288B Bush Fiber Nk Bush Cable 210T3105116 Cab Rear Fixing 2125001250 Contact Spring 2003721032 Copper Pipe Cover Guard Nk Cotter Pin 258103P29 Cover Strip, Lower Flap 255B8403278 Cross Pipe 2503506292 Cutter Pin 258056P29 Diaphragm Nk Drain Plug Union Nk Elbow 256B13506095 Gasket 2011306060 Gasket Cover Aps Nk Gasket Steering Knuckle Nk Gland 255B4224016 Grease Fittings 264030P8 Grease Fittings/Lubricator 264020P8 Grease Nipple 264040P8 Gromate Nk Hinge Rh Hood 2128402540 Holder Oil Seal Slip Yoke 522201087 Holder Pipe 255B3405297b Hose 255B312506001 Hose Assy 2503506085 Hose, Drain, Rear 256B3408046 Key 314004P2 Knob Rough Thread Nk Lever 236N1702118a Lever/Handle Gear Lever 2001702159 Lock Spring Aps Nk Nut 250871P29 Nut 250870P29 Nut 349504P29 Nut 250565P29 Nut Sloted 250907P29 Oil Seal Nk Oil Seal Aps Nk Padal Assy 255B110800501 Padel Bush 256B3504023 Pin 5093405192 Pin 260088P18cp29 Pin 260116P18cp29 Pin Clip 256B110111520 Pinhand Brake Nk Pipe Assy To Auxiliary Bkpneumatic Valv 256B3570316b Pipe To Pressure Gauge 255B1383004410 Pipe, Rear, Brake Valve To Fwd R/Axle Brak 255B13506295 Plate Thrust 2361601110B Repair Kit 1003515109 Ring, Sealing 2192918038 Screw 310213P29 Screw M6x22 220108P29 Screw, Stopper 1003514015 Screw, Stopper 1003514078 Seal/Seal Worm 5003401042 Sealing Strip Cover 2145304030 Secondary Fuel Filter Tocock Pipe Assy 255B1104500b Shim 0.1Mm/Gasket 2144501098 Slide Valve/Spool 255B8033405156 Spring Aps Nk T Piece 347393P29 T Pipe Union 347355P29 Through Union/Unionouter Thread 347466P29 Tube Air 2143506294 Turn Indicator Relay 2143726030 Two Sec Brake Valve & Liverassy 1.00351E+11 Union 347509P29 Union 347527P29 Union 314612P29 Union 255B3520030 Union 314614P29 Union 346300P29 Union Air Tank Nk Union Outer Thread 347464P29 Union Throgh 347525P29 Valve, Tyre Pressure Ctrl 11312200901 Washer Aps 2103105125 Washer Bracket Bolt 255B3105036 Washer Spring 252141P2 Washer Toe Hook Frt 255B2806035 Washer, Bevel 345424P29 `T Pipe 256B13506093 Battery Catch Aps Nk Bty Container 256B13703100b Channel Allu Doublebedding1 2 1/2 Nk E Channel Aluminium Double Row Nk Fuse Box Assy With Fuse Nk Head Lamp Switch Knob Nk Hinges Sun Visor 214B8204030 Inspection Lamp 2103715010 Lamp 6240001209 Lock Lh Door A516105000 Lock Rh Door A526105000 Pin, Hinge 2148204036 Pneumatic Horn Nk Rod Bonnet Holding Stand Nk S/Glass B/Cabin 11.5 X 16W/ Lock Hole Nk Sliding Glass Back Cabin11.5 X 14 Nk Tool Box Weatherstriplarge Nk Tool Box Weather Stripsmall Nk Warning Lamp Lh Nk Warning Light Rh Nk For Kraz Veh

Location
West Bengal
Due Date
20 Apr, 2021
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #20670068 Central Government/Public Sector Live

Testing Of Wheels In Wheel And Axle Plant At Steel Plant

Location
West Bengal
Due Date
30 Apr, 2021
Amount
Refer Document