Filters your search
State
City
Tender Amount
Ref Documents
Below 1 Lakh
1 Lakh to 1 Crore
1 Crore to 10 Crore
10 Crore to 100 Crore
Agency
Sector
Closing Date
 
Advance Search

Clutch Tenders

Find Online local tenders of Clutch. View all Government tenders, e tender, Online Tender Notices published of Clutch. Till date more than 100000+ tenders are published by various Government Department, Corporations, State, PSU’s & Private Companies of Clutch. Get live tenders which are available of Clutch for your various products, services and Works on your E-Mail and Get Bidding Support

Ref. No #20679208 Central Government/Public Sector Live

Supply of Pt No 31Z1100018/6150171813 Gasket Cyl Head Of Beml Bd 80 Dozer, 0412122261/30Z6180804 V Belt Of Beml Bd 80 Dozer, Pt No 30Z9900495 Service Kit 250 Hrs Of Beml Bd 80 Dozer, Pt No 31Z5180443 Cartridge Oil Filter Of Beml Bd 80 Dozer, Pt No 11Z7180235 Cartridge Pre Filter Of Beml Bd 80 Dozer, Pt No 41Z7181537 Cartridge Fuel Filter Of Beml Bd 80 Dozer, Pt No 31Z9900265 Cylinder Head Gasket Kit Of Beml Bd 80 Dozer, Pt No Chh3601435 Hose Feed Pump Valve Port 3 Of Beml Bd 80 Dozer, Pt No 51Z7184239 Fuel Cut Off Valve Of Beml Bd 80 Dozer, Pt No 116Ct11108 Pin Master Of Beml Bd 80 Dozer, Pt No 116Ct11076 Pin Regular Of Beml Bd 80 Dozer, Pt No 116Ct11124 Track Shoe Of Beml Bd 80 Dozer, Pt No Bfb1311965 Bolt Shoe Of Beml Bd 80 Dozer, Pt No Bfn2611926/Bfn2712026 Nut Shoe Of Beml Bd 80 Dozer, Pt No 1501005011/116Mc00104 Main Clutch Service Kit Of Beml Bd 80 Dozer, Pt No 116Br21072/1543311131 Lining Brake Of Beml Bd 80 Dozer, Pt No Cfr0600511 Rivet Of Beml Bd 80 Dozer, Pt No 1547011313/116Ad11101 Edge Cutting Of Beml Bd 80 Dozer, Pt No 142200001820 Bolt End Bit Long Of Beml Bd 80 Dozer, Pt No Chh1101205 Hose Hyd Of Beml Bd 80 Dozer, Pt No 116Uj02017 Universal Joint Assy Of Beml Bd 80 Dozer, Pt No 116Eg91235 Cable Hour Meter Of Beml Bd 80 Dozer, Pt No. 116Ph00115 Hyd Piping Svc Kit Of Bd80 Dozer Beml, Pt No 116Tf71552 Seal/ Ring Of Beml Bd 80 Dozer, Pt No 116Tf91568 Gasket Of Beml Bd 80 Dozer, Pt No 116Tf71585 Ring Back Up/Wear Ring Of Beml Bd 80 Dozer, Pt No 116Tm03085 Gear Driven Forward Of Beml Bd 80 Dozer, Pt No 116Tm11582 Coller Of Beml Bd 80 Dozer, Pt No 116Tm91416 Bushing Of Beml Bd 80 Dozer, Pt No 116Tm52577 Gear Coupling 6M Of Beml Bd 80 Dozer, Pt No 116Tm11388 Race Inner Of Beml Bd 80 Dozer, Pt No 116Tm11558 Lock Of Beml Bd 80 Dozer, Pt No 116Tm92607 Oil Seal Gear Box Of Beml Bd 80 Dozer, Pt No 116Tm52585 Gear Coupling 5M Of Beml Bd 80 Dozer, Pt No 110Mc01014 Pump Assy Stg Of Beml Bd 80 Dozer, Pt No 524300450001 Element Filter Stg Of Beml Bd 80 Dozer, Pt No 113Fl02041 Tube Assy Fuel Main Of Beml Bd 80 Dozer, Pt No Chh2200624 Hose Fuel Of Beml Bd 80 Dozer, Pt No Chh2200638 Hose Fuel Main Pipe Of Beml Bd 80 Dozer

Location
Ladakh
Due Date
05 May, 2021
Amount
11.73 Lacs
Ref. No #20681747 Central Government/Public Sector Live

Supply of Set Main Brg Upper & Lower Part No 253403120114, Valve Guide Seal Inlet Part No 253405159909, Srdg Brgpart No 15020502042, Oil Seal Crank Shaft Frnt Part No 253403107801, Houseoilreturn To Cyl Block Part No 253418175817, Thrust Washer Set Rs1thrust Washer Upper & Lower Std Part No 885403502534, Valve Guide Inlet Part No 253405153402, Vale Seat Inlet Part No 253401153405, Valve Seat Exhust Part No 252501153425, Inlet Valve Part No. 252505129018, Mounting Pin Lower Wishbonebar Part No 269932103202, Assy Pivot Bush Fr Susp Lower Link Part No 265832100134, Rubber Stopper Frt Part No 265432110128, Rubber Bush Part No 269832807703, Sub Assy Lower With Bone With Bush Rh Part No 289732100129, Sub Assy Lower With Bone Rh With Bush Part No 265332100136, Assy Fuel Fiter Part No 253409110117, Assyoil Filter Spin On Part No 253418130169, Primary Element Fleetguard Air Filter Part No 253409130356, Assly 260 Dia Clutch Disc Part No. 272425200188, Assly Dia. 260 Conv. Clutch Cover Part No 272425400188, Assy Cl. Rel. Brg. W/Plastic Sleeve-Texspin43mm Part No 272425600157, Master Cylinder With Bottle Part No 289529100120, Assy Slave Cylinder Part No 269929100296, Assy. Front Shock Absorber Part No 289732300102, Assy Rear Shock Absorber Part No 289732600104, Uclamp. Rear Sprg. Part No 265432504205, Assy Rear Spring Parabolic Offer Drg Part No 289732401601, Taper Roller Bearing Outer Part No 265433403102

Location
Mizoram
Due Date
26 Apr, 2021
Amount
1.83 Lacs
Ref. No #20678847 Central Government And Public Sector Live

Supply Of 109 Items - Control Transformer Eg3232b-Syga287-T1 Power Contactor Eg3232b-Syga287-K13 Aux Contactor Eg3232b-Syga287-K5 Gland Packing Eg3232b-B-60275-86201-15-Hsg Electro Magnetic Brake Eg3232b-0109-6272-0410-3010 Phase Failure Relay Eg3232b-0109-6272-0410-D3 Thermistor Protection Relayd6&D7 Eg3232b-0109-6272-0410-D4 Drum Type Master Controller Switch Eg3232b-0109-6272-0410-Mc1 Electromagnetic Brake Eg3232b-0309-6292-0020-1110 Brake Release Bolt Eg3232b-0309-6292-2300-3170 Power Contactor Eg3232b-0309-6292-3001-K1-92-93 Power Contactor Eg3232b-0309-6292-3001-K1-94-99 Power Contactor Eg3232b-0309-6292-3001-K3-92-93 Power Contactor Eg3232b-0309-6292-3001-K3-94-99 Mcb, 3 Pole Eg3232b-0309-6292-3001-Q2 Mcb 2 Pole, 16A Eg3232b-0309-6292-3001-Q3 Brake Lining Eg3232b-0309-6292-2300-3091 Timer On Delay D2, D3 Eg3232b-0309-6292-3001-D2 Aux Contactor Eg3232b-0309-6292-3001-K12 Relays Eg3232b-0309-6292-3001-K6-92-93 Relays Eg3232b-0309-6292-3001-K6-94-99 Control Transformer Eg3232b-0309-6292-3001-T1 Sae Flexible Pipe X 45 Bend Eg3232b-0609-6279-2000-16-6 Breather Cum Filter Eg3232b-0609-6279-2000-18-18 Shock Mount Eg3232b-0609-6279-2000-18-23 Motor Eg3232b-0609-6279-2000-21-1 Fuse 2A Eg3232b-0709-6278-3002-F2 Fuse 2A Eg3232b-0709-6278-3002-F3 Fuse 1A Eg3232b-550236B1a Meter Non-Illuminated -35 Deg To +35Degrai Eg3232b-Ipms1048i9501 Control Transformer Eg3232b-0109-6272-0410-Tr1 Transformer Eg3232b-0109-6272-0410-Tr2 Rivets Flat Head Eg3232b-0309-6292-8301-14 Micro Switch Eg3232b-0609-6279-2000-08-4 Motor Eg3232b-0609-6279-2000-18-1 Pressure Gauge Eg3232b-0609-6279-2000-18-15 R To I-Isolator O To 2K Ohm Eg3232b-Ipms1108kns01 Indicators, 24V Dc-Red Eg3232b-Ipms1108hnj03 Selector Switch Eg3232b-0309-6292-3003-S1 Wiper Seal Eg3232b-0609-6279-2000-02-12 Potentiometer Eg3232b-0609-6279-2000-08-3 Flexible Pipe Eg3232b-0609-6279-2000-16-19 Flexible Pipe Eg3232b-0609-6279-2000-16-8 Return Line Filter Eg3232b-0609-6279-2000-18-16 Float Switch Eg3232b-0609-6279-2000-18-17 Nrv Eg3232b-0609-6279-2000-18-6 Flexible Pipe Eg3232b-0609-6279-2000-18-7 Suction Filter Eg3232b-0609-6279-2000-21-13 Return Line Filter Eg3232b-0609-6279-2000-21-15 Nrv Eg3232b-0609-6279-2000-21-6 Flexible Pipe Eg3232b-0609-6279-2000-21-7 Relay Eg3232b-0709-6278-3002-D1 Relay Eg3232b-0709-6278-3002-D2 Fuse 2A Eg3232b-0709-6278-3002-F4 O Ring For Propeller Cone Eg3232b-0709-6278-F-1-1 Bearing For Motor Eg3232b-0109-6272-0410-2010-1 Oil Seal For Motor Eg3232b-0109-6272-0410-2010-2 Power Contactor C1 To C5 Eg3232b-0109-6272-0410-C1 Aux Contactor D1, D2, D5 & D10 Eg3232b-0109-6272-0410-D1 Motor Protection Relay D6&D7 Eg3232b-0109-6272-0410-D6 Fuse 4 Amp F1-F3, F8-F10 Eg3232b-0109-6272-0410-F1 Switch Fuse Unit Eg3232b-0109-6272-0410-Is1 Aux Contactor D1, D2, D5&D10 Eg3232b-0109-6272-3001-D1 Phase Failure Relay Eg3232b-0109-6272-3001-D3 Thermistor Protection Relay D4 Eg3232b-0109-6272-3001-D4 Switch Fuse Unit Eg3232b-0109-6272-3001-Is1 Timer Eg3232b-0109-6272-3001-T Control Transformer Eg3232b-0109-6272-3001-Tr1 Transformer Eg3232b-0109-6272-3001-Tr2 Slipping Clutch Eg3232b-0309-6292-0020-1120 Packing Eg3232b-0309-6292-0020-1201 Oil Seal Eg3232b-0309-6292-0020-1205 Oil Seal Eg3232b-0309-6292-0020-1345 Band Brake Eg3232b-0309-6292-0020-1550 Ferodo Lining Eg3232b-0309-6292-0070-1154 Timer Multifunction Eg3232b-0309-6292-3001-D1 Aux Contactor Eg3232b-0309-6292-3001-K10 Aux Contactor Eg3232b-0309-6292-3001-K11 Power Contactor Eg3232b-0309-6292-3001-K2-92-93 Power Contactor Eg3232b-0309-6292-3001-K2-94-99 Power Contactor Eg3232b-0309-6292-3001-K4 Power Contactor Eg3232b-0309-6292-3001-K5 Relays K9, K14 Eg3232b-0309-6292-3001-K9 Fn Switches Eg3232b-0309-6292-3001-Q1 Current Tranformer T2, T3 Eg3232b-0309-6292-3001-T2 Relay Eg3232b-0709-6278-3002-D3 Limit Switch Eg3232b-0709-6278-3002-Ls1-Ls2 Selector Switch, 2Pos Eg3232b-Ipms1052njp01 Motor Protection Relay D6&D7 Eg3232b-0109-6272-3001-D6 Fuse 4 Amp F1-F3, F8-F10 Eg3232b-0109-6272-3001-F1 Drum Type Master Controller Switch Eg3232b-0109-6272-3003-Mc1 Temperature Gauge Eg3232b-0609-6279-2000-18-26 Fuse 2A Eg3232b-0709-6278-3002-F1 Relay Eg3232b-0709-6278-3002-D4 Powwer Supply Unit Eg3232b-44078M24vdc Fuse 3A Eg3232b-550236B3a Power Supply Module Eg3232b-5502C263r01 Indicators, 24V Dc-Green Eg3232b-Ipms1108hni01 Timer Eg3232b-0109-6272-0410-T Packing Eg3232b-0309-6292-0020-1161 Gland Packing Eg3232b-0609-6279-F1-11 Isolator Switch Eg3232b-0709-6278-3002-Sw1 Digital Tach Hour Meter Eg3232b-0709-6278-F-15-4 Power Pack Eg3232b-Gew6-6279-2000-18 Temperatur Sensor Eg3232b-0609-6279-2000-18-32 Power Contactorc1 To C5 Eg3232b-0109-6272-3001-C1 Aux Contactor Eg3232b-Syga287-K4 O Ring Eg3232b-691-00026 O Ring Eg3232b-671-00012 Gw Grp C001

Location
Andaman And Nicobar Islands
Due Date
21 Apr, 2021
Amount
1.63 Crore
Ref. No #20675157 Central Government/Public Sector Live

Supply Of Spare Part - Air Pipe 255B3506205v Air Pipe Assy 214B3506300 Air Pipe Assy 255B3506283b Air Pipe Assy 214B3506311 Air Pipe Assy 255B3506360b Air Pipe Assy 255B3506365 Air Pipe Assy/Hose To Wheel 255B4224190b Bolt 348532P29 Bolt 16X45 202145P29 Bolt M10 201493P29 Bolt M10x40 200315P29 Bolt M10x45 201505P29 Bolt M10x45 210409P29 Bolt M12x40 201544P29 Bolt M8x20oil Sump 201456P29 Bracket Gasket Fuel Tank Nk Breather 298430P10 Breather 2142401025 Bumper Spring 21902902624 Bushingbracket 214B1602069 Cap Gasket 2141805066 Cap Gasket 2102204091 Clutch & Brake Pedalshaft 256B1602055b Cock Outlet Air Bottlecomplete 2003515010A Connecting Head Assy 2003521010G Connecting Hose Assy 258B13506412 Connection 347517P29 Coupling Head Type Palm 1003521110 Cover Gasket 2141805032B1 Cover Gasket/Gasket Housing Cover E 2002402047A Cover Plate Floor Sealing 255B5107032b Cyl Assy Rear Lh 2143519111B Defroster Assy 113515150Khl Driving Disc 2381601130B Driving Disc Middle 2381601094V2 Fuel Feed Flange Gasket 214B1104474 Fuel Feed Pipe 2561104469 Fuel Level Gauge Ub1253806010g4 Fuel Level Indicator Transmitter Switch 2143806014P19a2 Gasket 256B1203039 Gasket Cover 2141805043 Gasket Housing 2141805012A Gasket Reduction Case 2142302034B Gland/Oil Seal 2101701210A Gland/Oil Seal 2101803087 Hose 2143506085A2 Hose 2503506064 Hose Assy 255B350606011 Hose Assy 214B3506135 Hose Assy 255B422507511 Hose Assy To Front Brake Cylinder 256B3506086 Hose To Pressure Gauge 256B13830028 Hose To Wheels Of Ntermediate Axle 255B350606011 Lock Plate 214B3501078 Needle Rollerlv6mt73110 00266400 2361601270B Nut 250560P29 Nut M-22X1.5 348002P29 Nut M12 250514P29 Nut M14 250558P29 Nut M24 311703P29 Packing Ring 2002402058 Packing Ring/Ring Sealing 2142203105 Packing Ring/Ring Sealing 255B4224048 Packing Seal T/C Frt Rr Axle Drive Shaft 2002402058 Pedal Pad 256B1108021 Pipe Assy Air Cyl To Brak Valveof Frt Br 256B13506241 Pipe Assy From Air Cyl Brake Valve Of 256B13506245 Pipe Assy From Water Sep To Pres Regu 255B13506206 Pipe Assy To Lh Front Bra Cyl 255B13506281 Rivet 313015P Rod Clutch Release 2551602114 Rod Sealing 214B1310172 Roller Bearing Gp37611/7611K 255B2304020 Seal Gasket/Gasket Socket 2141805057B Seal Ring 2192918038 Seat Assy 256B680001003 Shock Absorber Bushing 500A2905410 Splint 6.3X60 Cotter Pin 258086P29 Spring 256B110803601 Spring 2381601115A2 Spring Assy 255B2902012v Spring Holder 2568201076 Stud M18x27x46 348820P29 Thrust Bolt M12x55 310000P29 Thrust Ring 2.19292E+11 Tube Air Cross To Rear Axle Right Brak 214B3506310a Twin Shutt Off Valve 1003515110 Tyre Inflating Pipe Assy To Rh Wheel Int 255B4225200a Valve Assembly, Towing 2103525010A 3Point Junction/Connector For 3 Terminal 3723000A2 5 Point Junction/Connector, Five Point T Nk Actuator Rh Lock A316105000 Air Pressure Drop Sig Switch K34 Vk343720000 Air Take Off Cock Assy 113523010 Back Rest Cushion 2 Mtr Nk Body Beeding Set Niv Bracket Holder 2568201096 Brake Sig Switching On Relay Rs 530 Rs5303721000 Cab Dome Lamp Pk-201G Pk2013714010a Convoy Light Assy Front Nk Convoy Light Assy Rear Nk Door Cushion Lh 1 Mtr Nk Door Cushion Rh 1 Mtr Nk Filter Filler Neck 256B110106501 Front Post Angle Bkt Upperr/H Ns Glow Box Knob Nk Ground Wire 214B3724057 Handle Regulator Nk Holder And Link Rh Dropglass 2146103220 Hood Lamp Pd-308A Pd308a3715300 Horn High Tone S-307 S307g3721000 Lower Splash Apron 255B8511070 Master Switch P305 P3053709000 Overall Indicator 255B8403310 Pressure Drop Pilot Lampp020n Pd203803000k Qtr Glass Niv Qtr Glass Hingesrubber Nk Qtr Glass Lock Niv Roof Cushion 2 Mtrs Nk Rotery Switch Nk Sending Unit Swich 2143806014 Side Repeaterand Motor Vehicle Train Sin P1013726000b Spring Lock 256B680410201 Switch 2003713300 Switch Ignition Bk8563708000 Switch Vk-26A2 Vk263720000a2 Switch Vk70 Turn Indicator Vk7003726050 Thin Alluminium Flatchannel 1/2, L-16 Nk Turn Indicator Lamp Switchvk70 Vk7003726030 Turn Indicator Pilot Pd20l Pd203803000l Turn Indicator Relay Rs 401 4013726000G Under Bonnet Light 256B3715024 Weather Strip Inner Set Nk Weather Strip Wind Shield 2145206050 Window Regulator Lh 816104013B Window Regulator Rh 816104012B Wiper Arm Lv7ibsje10041 Wire From Storage Bty Tobty Switch 2583724064B2 Drive Bolt 5033405188 Mtg Base Side Repeator And Sig Light Nk Rod, Strip Hold Down Nk Bolt Wheelattachment255b-310408 255B3104008a Bolt M 6X12 Issue Inlieu201418p29 201416P29 Bolt M14x100 201628P29 Bolt M14x50 205482P29 Breather 2361702170A Bushing 255B3401041v Cap 236V1702133 End Seal Bearing 255B2201036 Feed Hose 255B3408064b Fender Bumperpad Bkt 2568403210 Flange Gasket 2002403048B Fork Gland / Oil 2101803087 Gasket 500A3405276 Gasket 500A3405132 Gasket 2361701042A Gasket Krz2001701021a Gasket 2361702014 Gasket 214B1802015 Gasket 2101802017 Gasket 2101802021A Gasket 2101802029 Gasket 255B1802215 Gasket 255B8500048 Gasket 2361704056A Gasket 256B6800230 Gasket Cover 210A420208701 Gasket Flange Axle Shaft 255B2303048 Gasket Housing 255B2402034 Gasket Seal Winchreduction Gear B/C 2144501157 Gland 2011113072A2 Gland Ring 2101803048A Gland Ring/Ring Oil 2101803048A Gland/Coller 2361701230 Gland/Oil Seal Ball Pin 2003003078A Holder Oil Seal 255B2304118b Hose Assy Adopter 255B4224190b Hose Delivery 255B340806003 Housing Gasket 2222402034 Key Wood Ruff 260415P2 Lock Ring 250B3502134 Lock Nut 256B3104093 Lock Plate 512201039 Nut 250688N29 Nut M10 250512P29 Oil Seal Steering Gear Warmsector 2003401025 Packing Pin 5033405178B Packing Ring 2002201088 Packing Ring 210G4502088 Pad 256B1001008 Pin Fork 2101803082 Plate Locking 255B3104094 Protecting Bushing 255B3408065 Pump Pipe / Pipe Delivery Line 256B3405186g Rod Spring 2.00351E+11 Safety Boltm8 2144502028A Screw With Nut Assy/Wormnut 5003401037D Sea 256B3405178 Sel 255B3104036 Sal Tank Cover 256B3410129 Ealing Ring 2361109120 Sealing Ring 2361109045A Shoe Tightning Spring 255B3507047 Socket Retainer/Holder Oilseal 2003003079 Washer 312581P29 Washer 345056P29 Axle Shaft Sleeve Bushing 255B2304086b1 Ball Brg/Thrust Ball Brg 2003401122 Bearing Ball 308 210A4202075 Brake Assy Aux 256B357001010 Brake Drum/Drum Brake 255B3507052b Brg Roller102308m 102308 Distributor Assyhydraulicbooster 255B3405016 Hinge L Hood 2128402541 Lever Ssy Adjusting 256B3501136 Prop Shaft Assy 255B450201220 Pump Filter With Valve 255B341010002 Rh Tube Assy 255B4224086b Rivet 5X12 313000P Rod Air Cleaner 20G1109124 Rod Assy Brake Control 255B3508090 Shoe Lining 513502105 Single Safety Valve 1003515010 Speedometer Flexible Shaft 256B3802040b1 Steering Gear Assy 5003401005D Trailor Brake Control Valve Assytwo Lin 1003522010 Valve Assysingle Line 1003522110 Battery Connector Jumperbattery 255B3724059 Catch Hood Top Complete 2148402680 Door Hinges 2146106018 Drop Glass 214B6103214 Fixed Glass M/S Channel Lh Nk Head Light Fg Assyfgh Fg1223711000h Horn Switch Vk 40 A 214B3721043 Qtr Glass Rubber Nk Reflector Assy 513731010 Spring Front Stair Nk Sun Visor 256B8204012 Tank Filter Assy 255B3410072 Tool Box Lock Nk Weather Strip Outer Set Nk Wind Sheild Assy 255B5200012 Wiper Blade Lv7ibsje10042 Wiper Electric Heavy Duty, 24V Lv7ibsferwm111 Adaptor Nk Air Pipe 255B13506214 Air Pipe Assy 256B3570316 Air Pipe Assy 256B3570144 Bolt 201472P29 Bolt 201452P29 Bolt 200873P29 Bolt Aps 200977P29 Bracket 257B13522181 Bracket, Handle 2561108288B Bush Fiber Nk Bush Cable 210T3105116 Cab Rear Fixing 2125001250 Contact Spring 2003721032 Copper Pipe Cover Guard Nk Cotter Pin 258103P29 Cover Strip, Lower Flap 255B8403278 Cross Pipe 2503506292 Cutter Pin 258056P29 Diaphragm Nk Drain Plug Union Nk Elbow 256B13506095 Gasket 2011306060 Gasket Cover Aps Nk Gasket Steering Knuckle Nk Gland 255B4224016 Grease Fittings 264030P8 Grease Fittings/Lubricator 264020P8 Grease Nipple 264040P8 Gromate Nk Hinge Rh Hood 2128402540 Holder Oil Seal Slip Yoke 522201087 Holder Pipe 255B3405297b Hose 255B312506001 Hose Assy 2503506085 Hose, Drain, Rear 256B3408046 Key 314004P2 Knob Rough Thread Nk Lever 236N1702118a Lever/Handle Gear Lever 2001702159 Lock Spring Aps Nk Nut 250871P29 Nut 250870P29 Nut 349504P29 Nut 250565P29 Nut Sloted 250907P29 Oil Seal Nk Oil Seal Aps Nk Padal Assy 255B110800501 Padel Bush 256B3504023 Pin 5093405192 Pin 260088P18cp29 Pin 260116P18cp29 Pin Clip 256B110111520 Pinhand Brake Nk Pipe Assy To Auxiliary Bkpneumatic Valv 256B3570316b Pipe To Pressure Gauge 255B1383004410 Pipe, Rear, Brake Valve To Fwd R/Axle Brak 255B13506295 Plate Thrust 2361601110B Repair Kit 1003515109 Ring, Sealing 2192918038 Screw 310213P29 Screw M6x22 220108P29 Screw, Stopper 1003514015 Screw, Stopper 1003514078 Seal/Seal Worm 5003401042 Sealing Strip Cover 2145304030 Secondary Fuel Filter Tocock Pipe Assy 255B1104500b Shim 0.1Mm/Gasket 2144501098 Slide Valve/Spool 255B8033405156 Spring Aps Nk T Piece 347393P29 T Pipe Union 347355P29 Through Union/Unionouter Thread 347466P29 Tube Air 2143506294 Turn Indicator Relay 2143726030 Two Sec Brake Valve & Liverassy 1.00351E+11 Union 347509P29 Union 347527P29 Union 314612P29 Union 255B3520030 Union 314614P29 Union 346300P29 Union Air Tank Nk Union Outer Thread 347464P29 Union Throgh 347525P29 Valve, Tyre Pressure Ctrl 11312200901 Washer Aps 2103105125 Washer Bracket Bolt 255B3105036 Washer Spring 252141P2 Washer Toe Hook Frt 255B2806035 Washer, Bevel 345424P29 `T Pipe 256B13506093 Battery Catch Aps Nk Bty Container 256B13703100b Channel Allu Doublebedding1 2 1/2 Nk E Channel Aluminium Double Row Nk Fuse Box Assy With Fuse Nk Head Lamp Switch Knob Nk Hinges Sun Visor 214B8204030 Inspection Lamp 2103715010 Lamp 6240001209 Lock Lh Door A516105000 Lock Rh Door A526105000 Pin, Hinge 2148204036 Pneumatic Horn Nk Rod Bonnet Holding Stand Nk S/Glass B/Cabin 11.5 X 16W/ Lock Hole Nk Sliding Glass Back Cabin11.5 X 14 Nk Tool Box Weatherstriplarge Nk Tool Box Weather Stripsmall Nk Warning Lamp Lh Nk Warning Light Rh Nk For Kraz Veh

Location
West Bengal
Due Date
20 Apr, 2021
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #20674796 Central Government/Public Sector Live

Supply of 14 Clutch Disc Assy

Location
Jammu And Kashmir
Due Date
23 Apr, 2021
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #20672109 Central Government/Public Sector Live

Supply of Pt Service Kit 250 Hrs Of Beml Bd 50 Dozer, Pt No 30Z5180495 Cartridge Lub Oil Of Beml Bd 50 Dozer, Pt No 11Z5180337 Centrifugal Oil Filter Assy Of Beml Bd 50 Dozer, Pt No 30Z7180369 Cartridge Fuel Of Beml Bd 50 Dozer, Pt No 10Z3280047 Seal Rear Crank Of Beml Bd 50 Dozer, Pt No 0727111445 Hose Fuel Of Beml Bd 50 Dozer, Pt No 0727101445 Hose Fuel Of Beml Bd 50 Dozer, Pt No Bfb3511205 Bolt Cutting Edge Long Of Beml Bd 50 Dozer, Pt No Cfn4311219/102200001421 Nut Of Beml Bd 50 Dozer, Pt No Bfb3511270 Bolt Cutting Edge Short Of Beml Bd 50 Dozer, Pt No 110Brb0021 Upper Brake Band Assy Of Beml Bd 50 Dozer, Pt No 110Brb0038 Lower Brake Band Assy Of Beml Bd 50 Dozer, Pt No 110Tf93069 Seal Oil Track Frame Of Beml Bd 50 Dozer, Pt No 110Tf11363 Plug Track Adjusting/Cap Of Beml Bd 50 Dozer, Pt No 110Tm71128 Gasket Gear Box Top Cover Of Beml Bd 50 Dozer, Pt No 0700005475/Chs0115475 O Ring Main Clutch Case Of Beml Bd 50 Dozer, Pt No Chh3003216 Hose Clutch Of Beml Bd 50 Dozer, Pt No 110Cs02003 Disc Clutch Driven Of Beml Bd 50 Dozer, Pt No 110Cs11287 Plate Clutch Drive Of Beml Bd 50 Dozer, Pt No Chh1101008 Hose Of Beml Bd 50 Dozer, Pt No Chh1401606 Hose Of Beml Bd 50 Dozer, Pt No Chh3004720 Hose Of Beml Bd 50 Dozer, Pt No Chs01f3022 O Ring Hyd Piping Of Beml Bd 50 Dozer, Pt No 110Cv00019 Hydraulic System Service Kit Of Beml Bd 50 Dozer, Pt No 110Tm92561 Seal Oil Gear Box Of Beml Bd 50 Dozer

Location
Ladakh
Due Date
03 May, 2021
Amount
6.24 Lacs
Ref. No #20667874 Central Government/Public Sector Live

Procurement Of Spares Applicable Master Cylinder Kit Major, Part No.Afbc00c10000 Fuel Filter Element, Part No.Abdfek000000 Rubber Hose, Part No.101035400600 Rubber Hose, Part No.101035400900 Fuel Pipe Filter To Feed Pump -14X, Part No.101034400300 Pump Coupling Assy. Propeller-Shaft, Part No.101086100100 Universal Joint Kit, Part No.Abpca0700000 Pressure Plate - 11, Part No.101084400100 Clutch Plate 11 Disc Non-Asbestos F, Part No.101084400200 Hydraulic Strainer - 003Sc2040922, Part No.922100000200 Filter Element -018-Ce-100-25, Part No.Abhof0400a00 Hyd Filter Assy. Tifp-08-025., Part No.101046400200 Seal Kit For 63 Dia Lift Cyl. Oe659, Part No.Abmlcak00000 Seal Kit St Cyl. 40 Dia Dantal, Part No.Abscak002000 Seal Kit Steering Cyl. Oscar 40 Dia, Part No.Abscak000000 Lock Valve Assy. New, Part No.102042200200 Filter Lub Oil, Part No.Ablof1400000 Brake Hose L 600Mm M12x1 Male Xm, Part No.101285428600 Master Cylender Complete 9270000186, Part No.927000018600 Air Cylinder Assy.- Wtvs100250180, Part No.927000016600 Unloader Valve With Tyre Inflator A, Part No.927000019100 Wheel Brake Cylinder, Part No.927000001900 Brake Shoe With Lining, Part No.Abfwba260000 Brake Lining, Part No.Abfwba270000 Repair Kit For Unloader Valve, Part No.Abuvark00000 Repair Kit For A/Cylinder, Part No.Abacrk000000 Master Cylinder Kit Minor, Part No.Abfbc00b1000 For Rhino 90C A.C.E. Crane For Chirimiri Ocm

Location
Chhattisgarh
Due Date
05 May, 2021
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #20658764 Central Government/Public Sector Live

Supply Of Spares Cylindrical Roller Bearing Ext.Circlip 35X1.5N 3229940137 Locking Wire 206035013001 Taper Roller Bearing 266835300158 Assy.Crown Wheel And Pinion 41/7 0423530172J Hex. Nut Machined 273235307701 Dust Seal 257335300101 Adjusting Pin 3159900051 Lock Nut 257435308301 Shim 1.00 Mm 206035318309 Shim 0.50 Mm 257335309202 Thrust Washer 1.95 Mm Thick 269126250126 Assy Drive Shaft-8.47 Thrust Brg Arrgmt 269126203103 Taper Roller Bearing Clutch Side28580/28521 92X25x50 269126253106 Roller Cage 269126204640 Engaging Gear 5Th / Drive Shaft-Thrust Bearing Arrangement 269126204651 Synchro Cone-5/6 Speed Carbon Thrust Bearing Arrangement 269126204322 Circlip 2.9 Thick 269126204311 Circlip 2.4 Thick 3Rd Speed 250726208705 Compression Spring 250726206702 Retention Pin 3219930701 Compression Spring 5Th/6Th Speed 268826206702 Retention Pin 5Th/6Th Speed Oil Seal Cr Seals Circlip 2.8 Thick 1St Speed Lock Nut Coupling Flange Circlip 2.75 Thick 5Th Speed Cylindrical Roller Thrust Bearing Shifter Sleeve 5Th / 6Th Speed Assy. Needle Cage 5Th Gear Assy Helical Gear 5Th Speed Carrier 5Th/6Th Speed Synchro Ring 5Th Speed Needle Cage Reverse / 4Th Gear Spiral Pin 8X36 Interlock Pin Oil Dam Front Cover Oil Slinger Front Cover Oil Slinger Rear Cover Oil Seal Cr Seals Shim 0.5 Thick Shim 0.05 Thick Gasket Housing Front & Rear Shim 0.05 Thick Gasket Front Cover Lower Gasket Rear Cover Upper Front Cover Upper Assy Drive Unit For App Mk-Iiiside Mounting Shim .25 Thick Shim 0.125 Thick Front Cover Upper Shim 0.5 Thick Shim 0.25 Thick Shim 0.125 Thick Front Cover Lower Oil Catcher 5Th Gear Counter Shaft Taper Roller Bearing 25572/25520 Thrust Washer Reverse Idler Shifter Shaft 3/4 Speed Assy.Hub Frontwithout Bearing Detent Assy Compression Spring Detent Brass Pad Gasket Hex Bolt M16x85 Washer 47Dia Spacer Tube 35 Long Plastic Hydraulic Reservoir-M/S Zf Kit Rear Shackle Pin Assy Clutch Master Cyl Bolt Prop.Shaft Fitment Cylinde Roller Bearing L/S Frt Suction Hose Pto To Tank Pressure Hose3/4 Idx680 Ol Propeller Shaft Assy. Agb To Ra For Tata Tpr 1212 Ba No. 09E-67059

Location
Arunachal Pradesh
Due Date
19 Apr, 2021
Amount
1.20 Lacs
Ref. No #20650145 Central Government/Public Sector Live

Contract Of Supply Of Stationery Items White Board Marker Reynold Stapler Pin For No.10 Register Rulled 2 Qrs Clip Board Plastic Omega Wax Synthetic Sealing Wax Double Punch Dp-280 Kangaroo Stapler No.10 Kangaroo Pencil Hb Platinum1pkt 10 Nos Note Pad For Paper Folders Pack Of 05 Nos Lexi-05 Pen1pkt 10 Nos Sigle Punch Kangaroo Gel Pen Reynold Racer1pkt 10 Nos Bull Dog Clip Pack Of 12 Nos Scissorm Fiskars Flat Ruler 12 Highlighter Set Luxar Stapler 24/6 Kangaroo Pencil Drawing 4B1pkt 10 Nos Permanent Marker Reynold Ohp Pen Set Fabre Castle Register Rulled 5 Qrs Glue Stick Kores 15 Gms Sharpener, Table Type Pencil Sharpner Super Duster, Magnetic For White Board Pencil Drawing 3B1pkt 10 Nos Ink Voilet Blue Bottle Register Rulled 6 Qrs Pencil Drawing 4H Local1pkt 10 Nos Transparent, Insertion Sheets, Pack Of 10 Nos U Clip 28 Mm Plasticpkt Correcting Tape Paper Typing 21X29.7 Cms Stapler Pin, 24/6 Pencil, 2B, Fabre Castle Pack Of 10 Pencil Drawing B Local1pkt 10 Nos Pencil Drawing Hard1pkt 10 Nos File Board Paper Cutterl Carry Bags, Laminated Paper, Duly Printed Post-It-Pad 3X2 3M Brand Laminated Color Sheets For Covering Of Registers1roll 5M Short-Hand Book Signature Folder, Clip File - Lever File Pencil Carbon 20.5X33 Cm 1Pkt 100 Nos Stand With Note Paper Lexi-05 Refill1pkt 10 Nos Fevi Kwick Post-It-Pad 3X4 3M Brand Stamp Pad Pencil Clutch Fabre Castle Envelope For D.O. Letter Pack Of 100 Nos Books Ruled 1 Qrs Register Unrulled 1/2 Qr Glue Stick Kores 8 Gms Paper Weights Photo Paper 130 Gsm A4 Size1pkt 50 Nos Gum Bottle 300 Ml Zebra Envelope S.E.6 Clip Board Wooden Sunmicca Exercise Book Sq Rulled Pack Of 10 Nos L Folder Plastic Pack Of 10 Nos Envelope Se-4 Pack Of 100 Nos Box File Kangaroo Clip Exercise Book Unrulled Pack Of 10 Nos Register Rulled 3 Qrs Tag Cotton 8 Bundle 100 Nos Drawing Pins 1.3 Cms1pkt 100 Nos Ruller Plastic 18 Tag Cotton Small Bundle 100 Nos Register Rulled 4 Qrs Divisional Folders Display Book 60 Pkts With Colour Pape Chart Paper/Drawing Sheet Set Of 03 Sheets - White, Yellow, Eraser, Non Dust, Apsara Jumbo Pack Of 20 Nos Envelope Se-7A With Cloth Pack Of 50 Nos Eraser Ink/Pencil1pkt 20 Nos Register Unrulled 2 Qrs Sketch Pen St Camlin Pilot Pen V-5 Tag Large 100 Cms 1Bundle 100 Nos Paper Folder, Laminated, A 4 Size Register Rulled 1/2 Qr Tag Small 80Cms Bundle 80 Nos Signature Folder, 2 - O Ring Binder 25 Mm Capacity Gel Pen Refill Reynold Racer1pkt 10 Nos Post-It-Pad 3X5 3M Brand U Clip 35 Mm Ms Vikrampkt Envelope Se-6A With Cloth Pack Of 50 Nos Post-It-Pad 3X3 3M Brand Correcting Fluid Pen Unigerman Signature Flap 1X4 Set Of 04 Pads - Each Of 20 Mmx50mm - Pen Uniball Ub-157 Reynold Pen 0401Pkt 10 Nos Pilot Pen Microtip Call Bell Divider, Brass Correcting Fluid Bottle Set Square With Protractor & Ruler, Omega Deluxe Parallel Ruller 24 Twine Jute Gummed Lables Lamination Pouch A4 Size1pkt 100 Nos Compass, Brass Buttons, Magnetic For White Board Cds Pouch / Cover, Chain Type, Set Of 50 Nos. Signal Folder, Foam Type, 2 - O Rings Plastic, Index Sheet A 4 Size Set Of 12 Colours Pencil Red And Blue Colo1pkt 10 Nos Lamination Pouch A3 Size1pkt 100 Nos Refil Red For Ball Pen Pack Of 10 Nos Pencil Chinagraph Yellow1pkt 10 Nos Tag Cotton 6 Bundle 100 Nos File Bands/Flaps Pencil Chinagraph Black1pkt 10 Nos Paper Pin Assorted 100 Gm Vikrampkt Pencil Brown1pkt 10 Nos While You Were Out Pads Register Unrulled 3 Qrs Tracing Paper Roll 90/95 Gsm 18 Mtrroll Note Book Minuting Pad Gum Bottle 700 Ml Zebra Small Box File, Size 1/16, Pp Type, 2 Rings, For Pll Register Unrulled 4 Qrs Patti Folder Pack Of 10 Nos Pin Holder Omega Twine Hemp 4 Oz Bundle Color Ribbons, Set Of 04 - White, Saffron, Green, Blue Fo Envelope Se-8A With Cloth Pack Of 50 Nos Reynold Refill 0401Pkt 10 Nos Drawing Pin 1.9 Cms1pkt 50 Nos For 03 Years

Location
Karnataka
Due Date
03 May, 2021
Amount
94.12 Lacs
Ref. No #20641939 Central Government And Public Sector Live

Supply Of Tn 29 Y 1778 Rear Crown Wheel Pinion, F/R Spring Leaf, Gear Box &Amp Clutch Etc. Parts

Location
Rajasthan
Due Date
22 Apr, 2021
Amount
1.34 Lacs
Ref. No #20641950 Central Government And Public Sector Live

Tn 29 Y 1778 Rear Crown Wheel Pinion, F/R Spring Leaf, Gear Box &Amp Clutch Etc. Job Works

Location
Rajasthan
Due Date
22 Apr, 2021
Amount
38.0 Thousand