Filters your search
State
City
Tender Amount
Ref Documents
Below 1 Lakh
1 Lakh to 1 Crore
1 Crore to 10 Crore
10 Crore to 100 Crore
Agency
Sector
Closing Date
 
Advance Search

Diaphragm Tenders

Find Online local tenders of Diaphragm. View all Government tenders, e tender, Online Tender Notices published of Diaphragm. Till date more than 100000+ tenders are published by various Government Department, Corporations, State, PSU’s & Private Companies of Diaphragm. Get live tenders which are available of Diaphragm for your various products, services and Works on your E-Mail and Get Bidding Support

Ref. No #20659967 Central Government/Public Sector New

Annual Rate Contract For Procurement Of G1.6 Diaphragm Gas Meter

Location
Maharashtra
Due Date
05 May, 2021
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #20663043 Central Government / Public Sector New

Supply of Dual Tone Horn Diaphragm For Three Phase Locos As Per Elgi Part No.090516370 Make: Elgi.

Location
Telangana
Due Date
19 Apr, 2021
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #20657703 Central Government/Public Sector New

Supply Of Pressure Gauge Diaphragm Type.Filled With Glycerine.

Location
Telangana
Due Date
05 May, 2021
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #20653966 Central Government/Public Sector Live

Supply of Diaphragm For Pneuphonic Horn As Per Drg.No.Elw/Bsl/4/F-74.104 Alt-1.

Location
Maharashtra
Due Date
10 May, 2021
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #20639529 Corporations/Associations/Others Live

Procurement Of Diaphragm Type Reciprocating Pumps At Bpcl Mr

Location
Maharashtra
Due Date
21 Apr, 2021
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #20641345 Central Government/Public Sector Live

Supply Of Spares Lquid Deflector For Pump, Dsm-65/32B Latern Ring For Pump, Mod-Dsm65/32B Round Lock Nut For Pump, Dsm-65/32B Impelleriststagefordsm65/32B Gland For Pump, Model-Dsm65/32B Impeller2nd.Stagefordsm65/32B Dsm65/32B:Complete Assembly Inter Stage Ring For Pump Dsm65/32B Sholder Ring For Pump Dsm-65/32B Wear Ring For Pump, Model-Dsm65/32B Pump Shaft For Pump Kbl Dsm65/32B Impeller:313D:Brz#159/2A-Kbl-4Up3-15Deg Pump Shaft:Steel:#180/3A-Kbl-4Up3-15Deg Casing Ring:De/Nde#190/191Kbl-4Up3-15Deg Cartrdige:Ci:#241/253-Kbl-4Up3-15Deg Brg. Cover:De:Ci:#270-Kbl-4Up3-15Deg Brg. Cover:Nde:Ci:#271-Kbl-4Up3-15Deg Shaft Sleeve#310/31000-Kbl-4Up3-15Deg Shaft Sleeve Nut:Brz#334-Kbl-4Up3-15Deg Brg.Nut#335-Kbl-4Up3-15Deg Dsm65/32B:Lock Washer Inter Stage Diaphragm For Pump-Dsm65/32B Bearing Housing Nde For Pump-Dsm65/32 Impeller Nut For Pump, Dsm65/32B Bearing Housing De For Pump;Model-65 Set Of Oring For Pump, Dsm65/32B Key For Coupling For Pump, Dsm65/32 Impeller Key For Pump, Dsm65/32B Impeller:313D:Brz#159/2A-Kbl-4Up3-15Deg Pump Shaft:Steel:#180/3A-Kbl-4Up3-15Deg Casing Ring:De/Nde#190/191Kbl-4Up3-15Deg Cartrdige:Ci:#241/253-Kbl-4Up3-15Deg Brg. Cover:De:Ci:#270-Kbl-4Up3-15Deg Brg. Cover:Nde:Ci:#271-Kbl-4Up3-15Deg Shaft Sleeve#310/31000-Kbl-4Up3-15Deg Shaft Sleeve Nut:Brz#334-Kbl-4Up3-15Deg Brg.Nut#335-Kbl-4Up3-15Deg Stuff.Box Bush:Brass:#350-Kbl-4Up3-15Deg Lantern Ring:Brz#227-Kbl:4Up3-15Deg Air Vent#450-Kbl:4Up3-15Deg Db80/32:Pump Casing Db80/32:Impeller Db80/32:Casing Wear Ring Db80/32:Casing Cover Db80/32:Gland Db80/32:Lantern Ring Db80/32:Shaft Sleve Db80/32:Impeller Nut Db80/32:Bearing Cover Db80/32:Liquid Deflector Rubber Db80/32:Support Foot Db80/32:Lock Washer Wear Ring, P No 190, Kirloskar Db 100/3 Shaft Sleeve Material Aisi 410, Db-100/3 Bearing Hous, Pump Ac Plants Db-80/32 Shaft, Cw P/P Of St-2 Main Ac, Db 100/3 Impeller, Main Ac Model - Db 100/32 Bearing Cover For Unit Air Washer P/P Lantern Ring For Air Washer P/P Casing Cover For Air Washer P/P Liquid Deflector For Air Washer P/P Bearing Housing For Air Washer P/P Lock Washer For Impeller Nut Of Air Wash Gland, For Unit Air Washer P/P Pp.Shaft For Kbl Model-Dsm65/32/A/B Dsm65/32B:Complete Assembly Gland For Pump, Model-Dsm65/32B Latern Ring For Pump, Mod-Dsm65/32B Round Lock Nut For Pump, Dsm-65/32B Bearing Housing De For Pump;Model-65 Impeller Nut For Pump, Dsm65/32B Bearing Housing Nde For Pump-Dsm65/32 Inter Stage Diaphragm For Pump-Dsm65/32B Set Of Oring For Pump, Dsm65/32B Dsm65/32B:Oil Seal Dsm65/32B:Insert De Dsm65/32B:Insert Nde Kds128+:Pump Complete Assly Pump Casing, Pt No 105 Kpd 50/32, Impeller Pno151 Model - Kpd 50/32, Pump Shaft Pt No 180.1Model - Kpd 50/32, Casing Cover, Pt 220 Mod - Kpd 50/32, Gland In Two Half, Pt No 229 Kpd 50/32 Bearing Housing, Pt No 240 Kpd 50/32, Shaft Sleeve, Pt No 311 Kpd 50/32, Constant Level Oiler, Pno 443 Kpd 50/32 Bearing Cover, Pt No 270 Kpd 50/32, Impeller Nut, Pt.330, Model - Kpd 50/32 Mini 28S:Complete Pump Assembly 14Uph1m:Shaft Sleeve Key For Impeller;Arcw Pump Kbl 14Uph1m:Tube For Sealing 14Uph1m:Shoulder Ring 14Uph1m:Liquid Deflector 14Uph1m:Bearing Cartridge Nde 14Uph1m:Bearing Cover De 14Uph1m:Bearing Cover Nde 14Uph1m:Bearing Cap 14Uph1m:Bearing Lock Nut 14Uph1m:Pump Shaft 14Uph1m:Shaft Sleeve Nut 14Uph1m:Impeller Ring 14Uph1m:Impeller 14Uph1m:Lantern Ring Column Pipeof Kbl Sweet Wtr Pump Bhr-42 Shaft Sleeve P.No.-3120101 Mod: Bhr-42 Trans Brg. P.No.-3570103 Model:Bhr-42 Shaft Sleeve P.No.-3110201 Mod:Bhr-42 Bhr42:Int Shaft Enclosure Tube2500mm Column Pipe Of Kbl Sweet Wtr Pump Bhr-42 Bhq32m1:Shaft Sleeve Dsm80/36:Ss:Wear Ring Dsm80/36:Ss:Pump Shaft Dsm80/36:Ss:Complete Pump Assy Dsm80/36:Flexible St St Hose Pipe Ce100/32:Casing Cover Ce100/32:Casing Ring-Del Side Ce100/32:Casing Ring-Suc Side Ce100/32:Pump Shaft Ce100/32:Impeller Ce100/32:Pump Casing Bhr50:Coupling Bush Bhr50:Stuffing Box Housing Bhr50:Split Gland Bhr50:Cooling Coil Bhr50:Shaft Sleeve Nut Dsm80/36:Lock Washer Dsm80/36:Grease Nipple Dsm80/36:Sealing Tube Dsm80/36:Insert De Dsm80/36:Insert Nde Dsm80/36:`O Ring 14Uph1m:Rubber Bush 14Uph1m:Key For Coupling 14Uph1m:Bearning Nut 14Uph1m:Bearing Cartridge De 14Uph1m:Shaft Sleeve Bhq32m1:Taper Pipe Bhq32m1:Strainer Bhq32m1:Bell Mouth Bhq32m1:Lock Washer Bhq32m1:Key Bhq32m1:Bowl Dsm80/36:Impeller I Stage Dsm80/36:Impleller, Ii Stage Dsm80/36:Spacer Dsm80/36:Bearing Cap Dsm80/36:Bearing Nut Dsm80/36:Comp Rotating Assy Bhr50:Shaft Sleeve Set Of Keys, Mod:Bhr-42 O/A-Z08g5p8520 Bhr42:Split Ring O Ring Set, Mod:Bhr42 O/A-Z08g5p8520 Thrust Brg. Housing P.N.-2470101 Bhr42 Cooling Coil P.No.-3700101 Model:Bhr42 St Box Housing P.No.-2380101 Mod:Bhr42 Bhr-42:Shaft Sleeve3100101 Distance Sleeeve P.N.-3170101 Bhr-42 Head Shaft P.N.-1850102 Model:Bhr-42 Journal Brg.P.No.-3710101 Model:Bhr-42 Distance Sleeve, P.No.-2010101 Mod:Bhr42 Oil Retainer P.N.-2770101 Model:Bhr42 Ratchet Pin P.No.-3690101 Model:Bhr42 Sleeve Nut P.N.-3340101 Model:Bhr-42 Bhr42:Muff Coupling Impeller Shaft P.No.-1860101 Mod:Bhr42 Bhr42:Head Shaft Encl. Tube Alkali Unloading Pump: Model- Kpd 32/ 20 Kpd32/20:Casing Cover Kpd32/20:Support Foot Kpd32/20:Bearing Cover-De Kpd32/20:Oil Feeding Plug Bhr50:Distance Sleeve Bhr50:Muff Coupling Bhr50:Impeller Shaft Bhr50:Bowl Bearing Bhr50:Shaft Sleeve 2X13x16x19h:Pump End Bearing Housing 2X13x16x19h:Cover End Bearing Housing Bhr50:Transmission Bearing Bhr50:Taper Column Pipe Head Shaft For Bhr 50 Pump Bhr42:Trans Shaft-2 Bhr42:Pump Coupling Bowl Bearing P.N.-3560101 Model:Bhr-42 Shaft Sleeve P.No.-3110101 Mod:Bhr-42 Washer P.No.-4100101 Model: Bhr-42 Lock Nut P.No.-3360101 Model:Bhr-42 Bearing Nut P.No.-3350101 Model:Bhr-42 Thrust Collar P.No.-3630101 Mod:Bhr42 Bearing Spider P.No.-2450403 Mod:Bhr42 Bhr42:Int Shaft Enclosure Tube2200mm Casing Wear Ring Pn-1900101 Mod:Bhr-42 Dsm80/36:Inter Stg Diaphram 6Up4:Gasket:Imp&Sleeve 6Up4:Roatating Assembly 6Up4:Pipe 6Up4:O Ring 6Up4:Air Vent Valve Ce100/32:Non Split Gland Ce100/32:Non Split Lantern Ring Ce100/32:Liquid Deflector Ce100/32:Internal Circlip 6Up4:Lock Nut 6Up4:Shaft Sleeve Nut-Nde 6Up4:Shaft Sleeve Nut-De 8Uph-4M1:Pump Shaft-Ss410 8Uph-4M1:Shaft Sleeve-Ss410 Bhq32m1:Head Shaft Bhq32m1:Impeller Bhq32m1:Transmission Shaft Ce100/32:External Circlip Bhq32m1:Impeller Shaft Ce100/32:Gasket-Shaft Sleeve Ce100/32:O-Ring-Shaft Sleeve Cphm100-40:Comp Pump Assy Dsm6-15:Pump Shaft Dsm6-15:Wear Ring 8Uph-4M1:Casing Half Upper-Ci 8Uph-4M1:Complete Assy 8Uph-4M1:Shaft Sleeve Nut 8Uph-4M1:Pipe 8Uph-4M1:Gasket Casing Half 8Uph-4M1:O-Ring 8Uph-4M1:Vent Valve 8Uph-4M1:Grease Nipple 8Uph-4M1:Liquid Deflector 8Uph-4M1:Split Gland 8Uph-4M1:Clamping Plate 6Up4f:Bearing Cover Nde 6Up4f:Bearing Cover De 6Up4f:Cartridge Brgnde 6Up4f:Cartridge Brg De 6Up4f:Pump Shaft 6Up4f:Lower Half Casing Lantern Ring Wearing Ring Shaft Sleeve Cartridge-De/Nde:Kbl:6Up4f:200X150 Expn.Jt#031/Tg/A4/1573-Kbl-6Up4:200X150 Wear.Ring:Del#191-Kbl-6Up4f:200X150 Wear.Ring:Suc#190-Kbl-6Up4f:200X150 Dsm6-15:Impeller Ist Stage 14Uph1m:Shoulder Ring 14Uph1m:Coupling Bolts With Nut & Washer Dsm6-15:Impeller Iind Stage Dsm6-15:Lantern Ring Dsm6-15:Shaft Sleeve Dsm65/32A:Impeller 1St Stage Dsm65/32A:Interstage Ring Dsm65/32A:Water Deflector De/Nde Dsm65/32A:Air Vent Dsm65/32A:Bearing Lock Nut Dsm65/32A:Bearing Housing De Dsm65/32A:Bearing Housing Nde Dsm65/32A:Lock Washer Dsm65/32A:Impeller Nut Dsm65/32A:Set Of O Ring Dsm80/36:Shaft Dsm80/36:Key Dsm80/36:O Ring Dsm80/36:Inter Stage Ring Dsm80/36:Gasket Set Dsm80/36:Wear Ring Dsm80/36:Lantern Ring Dsm80/36:Brg Cartridge Nde 6Up4:Shaft Sleeve Bhq32m1:Distance Sleeve Bhq32m1:Impeller Guide Piece Bhq32m1:Split Gland Bhq32m1:Bearing Nut Bhq32m1:Bowl Bearing Bhq32m1:Coupling Bush 6Up4:Gland Eye Bolt 6Up4:Bearing Cap-De & Nde 6Up4:Bearing Cover-Nde 6Up4:Bearing Cover-De 6Up4:Bearing Holder-Nde 6Up4:Bearing Holder-De 6Up4:Water Deflector 6Up4:Split Gland 6Up4:Casing Wear Ring 6Up4:Shaft 6Up4:Impeller 6Up3:Stuffing Box Bush 14Uph1m:Flex. Coupling, Motor Half 14Uph1m:Flex. Coupling, Pump Half 14Uph1m:Bearing Lock Nut Rubber Brg Intermediate Shaft Pno35700 Intermediate Shaft Sleeve Pno. 31200 Head Shaft Part No. 18502 Shs50/26 N:Adjusting Screw Shs50/26 N:Threaded Bush Shs50/26 N:Companion Flange Intermediate Shaft Part No. 18403 Bearing Bush For Head Shaft Pno. 35202 Screw For Impeller Part No. 66900 Set Of Hex. Lock Nut Pno. 33502 Rubber Bearing Impeler Shaft Pno.35302 Semi Open Impeller; Cw Drainage Pump Kbl Shs50/26 N:Nut Shs50/26 N:Rubber Bearing Shs50/26 N:Bearing Bush Shs50/26 N:Bearing Nut Shs50/26 N:Shaft Sleeve Pump Side Shs50/26 N:Thrust Bearing Adapter Shs50/26 N:Thrust Bearing Carrier Bhq37m:Trans. Shaft Bhq37m:Shaft Sleeve Bhq37m:Distance Sleeve Bhq37m:Shaft Sleeve Bhr60:O Ring Bhq37m:Distance Sleeve Bhq37m:Sleeve Nut Bhq37m:Shaft Sleeve Bhq37m:Dist. Sleeve Bhq37m:Head Shaft Sp3l+:Water Deflector Sp3l+:Cover For Main Body Sp3l+:Delivery Casing Impeller Key-Cplng#321-Kbl-100X100:Sp4la Key-Impeller#320-Kbl-100X100:Sp4la Del.Casing#101-Kbl-100X100:Sp4la Shaft Sleeve#310-Kbl- 100X100:Sp4la Nitrile Rbr Flap#488.2-Kbl-100X100:Sp4la Stuff.Box Hsg#238-Kbl-100X100:Sp4la Nyloc Nut For Impeller Of Sp4la P/P Shs50-26Q:Standard Rising Pipe Shs50-26Q:Top Rising Pipe Shs50-26Q:Standard Column Pipe Screwd Coupling; Cw Drainage Pump Kbl Bend; Cw Drainage Pump Kbl Bottom Column Pipe; Cw Drainage Pump Kbl Top Column Pipe; Cw Drainage Pump Kbl Wear Plate; Cw Drainage Pump Kbl Brg Cvr-Hd Shaft Brg Nde;Cw Drainage P/P Bhr60:Impeller Shs 80/40Q:Bearing Cover For Casing Cove Shs 80/40Q:Brg Cover For Head Shaft Brg Shs 80/40Q:Brg Cover For Head Shaft Brg Shs 80/40Q:Thrust Bearing Carrier Shs 80/40Q:Bearing Spider Shs 80/40Q:Sealing Ring Shs 80/40Q:Impeller Shaft Shs 80/40Q:Head Shaft Shs 80/40Q:Intermediate Shaft Shs 80/40Q:Semiopen Impeller Bearing Housing-De, Dmcw Pump;Sct300/48 Bearing Housing-Nde:Dmcw Pump:Sct300/48 Vent Valve; Dmcw Pump Kbl Bearing Lock Nut; Dmcw Pump Kbl Impller Key; Dmcw Pump Kbl Bearing Cover - De; Dmcw Pump Kbl. Bearing Cover - Nde; Dmcw Pump Kbl Water Deflector; Dmcw Pump Kbl Casing Wear Ring; Dmcw Pump Kbl Shaft Sleeve; Dmcw Pump Kbl Pump Shaft; Dmcw Pump Kbl Bhr60:St. Box Housing Bhr60:Thrust Brg. Hous. Bhr60:Ratchet Pin Bhr60:Ratchet Pin Hous. Bhr60:Taper Column Pipe Bhr60:Column Pipe Bhr60:Transmission Shaft Bhr60:Trans. Brg Bhr60:Bearing Spider Bhr60:Shaft Sleeve Bhr60:Muff Coupling Bhr60:Distance Pipe Bhr60:Head Shaft Shs50/26 N:Bearing Spider Shs50/26 N:Sealing Ring Shs50/26 N:Casing Ring Shs50/26 N:Head Shaft Shs50/26 N:Rising Pipe Shs50/26 N:Standard Rising Pipe Shs50/26 N:Bottom Column Pipe Shs50/26 N:Standard Column Pipe Shs50/26 N:Top Column Pipe Shs 80/40Q:Oil Seal De Head Unit Shs 80/40Q:Screwed Coupling Shs 80/40Q:Rubber Brg For Intermediate Shs 80/40Q:Rubber Brg For Impeller Shaft Shs 80/40Q:Bearing Bush For Head Shaft Shs 80/40Q:Key For Impeller Shs 80/40Q:Intermediate Shaft Sleeve Bhq37m:Ratchet Pin Bhm125:Cylindrical Pin Bhm125:Ratchet Pin Housing Bhm125:Th Brg Housing Plate Up 125/35:Inserts De & Nde Up 125/35:Sealing Pipe Up 125/35:O-Ring Shaft Sleeve Up 125/35:O-Ring Insert Up 125/35:Gasket Up 125/35:Vent Valve Up 125/35:Grease Nipple-Bearing Up 125/35:Gland Packing Up 125/35:Bearing Lock Nut Up 125/35:Coupling Key Up 125/35:Impeller Key Up 125/35:Shaft Sleeve Up 125/35:Bearing Housing Nde Up 125/35:Bearing Housing De Up 125/35:Liquid Deflector Up 125/35:Lantern Ring Up 125/35:Gland Up 125/35:Shoulder Ring Up 125/35:Casing Wear Ring Up 125/35:Pump Shaft Up 125/35:Impeller Rkb50/15E:Complete Assy. Bhq37m:Impeller Bhq37m:Impeller Shaft Bhq37m:Bowl Bearing Bhq37m:Thrust Brg Bhq37m:Split Ring Bhq37m:Bearing Spider Bhq37m:O Ring Bhm125:Shaft Sleeve Bhm125:Shaft Sleeve Bhm125:Impeller Shaft Sleeve Bhm125:Impeller Shaft Sleeve Bhm125:Distance Sleeve Bhm125:Rubber Bearing Pump Unit Bhm125:Rubber Bearing Pump Unit Bhm125:Trans . Bearing Column Unit Bhm125:Trans . Bearing Head Unit Bhq37m:Imp Shaft Encl Tube Bhq37m:Taper Pipe Bhm125:O Ring Bhm125:O Ring Bhm125:O Ring Bhm125:Cylindrical Pin Bhm125:Cylindrical Pin Bhm125:Cylindrical Pin Bhm125:Cylindrical Pin Bhq37m:O Ring Up100/38:Bearing Housing Nde Up100/38:Bearing Housing De Up100/38:Lantern Ring Up100/38:Shoulder Ring Up100/38:Wear Ring Up100/38:Pump Shaft Up100/38:Impeller Up100/38:Casing Half Lower Up100/38:Casing Half Upper Coupling Bush For Model No Up100/38 Kirloskar Make Sevice Water Complete Pum Wearing Rings For Hyd.P/P Model Up150/53 Sp3l+:Counter Sunk Screw Sp3l+:Collared Plug Sp3l+:Flap Holding Piece Sp3l+:Impeller Nut Sp3l+:Bearing Cover Sp3l+:Bearing Cover Bhq37m:Coupling Pin Bhq37m:Washer Bhq37m:Bush Bhq37m:Key Bhq37m:Ratchet Hsg Bhq37m:Muff Coupling Bhq37m:Column Pipe Bhq37m:Int Shaft Encl Tube Bhq37m:Distance Pipe Bhq37m:Head Shaft Encl. Tube Bhq37m:O Ring Bhq37m:O Ring Bhq37m:Split Gland Up100/38:Liquid Deflector Up100/38:Insert Up100/38:Pipe Up100/38:O Ring Up100/38:O Ring Bhq37m:Deflector Up100/38:Oil Seal Bhq37m:Th. Brg. Housing Bhq37m:Cooling Coil Bhq37m:Thrust Coller Bhq37m:Bearing Nut Bhq37m:Ratchet Cover Up100/38:Vent Valve Up100/38:Greae Nipple Up100/38:Locknut Up100/38:Key Up100/38:Shaft Sleeve Bhr60:Distance Ring Bearing Lock Nut, Part No-336 Impeller Kpd65/32:Lock Nut Shaft, Pump Model: Rkb 50/15L Wearing Ring Suction Side Wearing Ring Delevery Side Inter Stage Bush For Diffuser, Bearing Cover Nde, Part No-271 Bearing Cover De, Part No-270. Bearing Housing Nde, Part No-240.1. Bearing Housing De, Part No-240. Set Of O Rings. Kirloskar Pump With Motor Sp2h/2 Hp Shoulder Ring For Service Wtr P/P Lock Nut For Brg, Service Water P/P St-Ii Shaft Sleeve, Service Water Pump St-Ii Brg.Housing Nde, Service Wtr P/P St-Ii Bearing Housing De, Service Wtr P/P St-Ii Impeller Wear Ring, Service Wtr P/P Shaft For Service Water St-Ii Insert For Service Water Pump St-Ii Vent Valve, For Service Water Pump St-Ii Sct150/48:Impeller I Stage Sct200/48:Pump Shaft Sct200/48:Mechanical Seal Sct200/48:Impeller Nut O Ring For Sleeve For Kbl Sct 250/30 Lantern Ring For Kbl Pp Model:Sct 250/30 Insert For Kbl Sct 250/30 Lock Nut For Brg. For Kbl Sct 250/30 Key For Coupling For Kbl Sct 250/30 O Ring For Insert For Kbl Sct 250/30 Stuffing Box Cover For Kbl Sct 250/30 Bearing Housing De For Kbl Sct 250/30 Stufing Box Pack. Ring For Kbl Sct250/30 Shaft For Kbl Sct 250/30 Insert Durchrome; Mech Seal; Dmcw Pump Set Of `O Rings; Mech Seal; Dmcw Pump Impeller; Dmcw Pump Kbl Rkb65-19:Comp. Pump19h-8Stg:44Cmh Monoblock1-Phpump1hp, 5Lps, Head6-18Mtr Throat Bush For Model Kpd-50/32 Qf Kpd 50/20:Mech Seal Complete Kpd50/20:Constant Level Oiler Kpd50/20:Bush Ext.Circlip#486-Kbl-Kpds80/26 Impeller Ring Suc#192-Kbl-Kpds80/26 Casing Cover:Ci:#220-Kbl-Kpds80/26 Thrust Brg.Carrier-C40#247-Kbl-Kpds80/26 Brg.Holder:C#254-Kbl-Kpds80/26 Kpd65/32:Oil Breather Brg.Cover:Ci#270-Kbl-Kpds80/26 Brg.Shell:Ci#356.1-Kbl-Kpds80/26 Helical Spring Insert#479-Kbl-Kpds80/26 Kpd65/32:Circlip Kpd65/32:Lock Washer Kpd65/32:Oil Sel Ds Casingwear Ring-Suc:Brz#190Kbl-Kpds80/26 Kpd 80/40N:Casing Ring Suc. Kpd 80/40N:Casing Ring Del. Kpd 80/40N:Impeller Ring Suc. Kpd 80/40N:Impeller Ring Del. Kpd65/32:Helicoil Insert Kpd65/32:Constant Level Oiler Kpd 80/40N:Pump Shaft Impellers, Rkb150/34 Casing Wearing Rings, Rkb150/34 Shaft, Rkb150/34 Shaft Sleeves, Rkb150/34 Key For Impeller For Pp Kpds 80/40 Bhr60:Bowl Bearing Bhr60:Bearing Holder Bhr60:Sealing Ring Bhr60:Bearing Bush Cphm32/20A:Enclosed Impeller Cphm32/20A:Pump Shaft Thrust Brg.Carrier For Pp Kpds 80/40 Enclosed Impeller For Pp Kpds 80/40 Shaft Sleeve Ds For Pp Kpds 80/40 Cphm32/20A:Casing Ring Suc Casing Ring Deliv.Side For Pp Kpds 80/40 Kpds50/32Qf:Brg. Shell Kpds50/32Qf:Impeller Nut Kpds50/32Qf:Brg. Lock Nut, Kpds50/32Qf:Column Pipe Kpds50/32Qf:Intermediate Shaft Kpds50/32Qf:Shaft Sleeve Pump Side Kpds50/32Qf:Shaft Sleeve Drive Side Cphm32/20A:Felt Ring Cphm32/20A:Bearing Cover D.S. Cphm32/20A:Bearing Housing Cphm32/20A:Stuffing Box Bush Cphm32/20A:Impeller Nut Cphm32/20A:Key Cphm32/20A:Shaft Sleeve Cphm32/20A:Liquid Deflector Cphm32/20A:Split Gland Cphm32/20A:Split Lantern Ring Cphm32/20A:Impeller Ring Suc. Casing Cover For Pp Kpds 80/40 Kpd65/32:Enclosed Impeller Kpd65/32:Pump Shaft Kpd65/32:Casing Ring Suction Kpd65/32:Casing Ring Del Kpd65/32:Impeller Ring Suc. Kpd65/32:Impeller Ring Del. Kpd65/32:Casing Cover Kpd65/32:Split Lantern Ring Kpd65/32:Split Gland Kpd65/32:Liquid Deflector Kpd65/32:Shaft Sleeve Kpd65/32:Impeller Nut Kpd65/32:Stuffing Box House Kpd65/32:Beraing Housing Kpd65/32:Lantern Bracket Kpd65/32:Support Foot Bhr60:Distance Sleeve Kpd65/32:Bearing Cover Bhr60:Shaft Sleeve Bhr60:Theust Brg. Skf Bhr60:Bearing Nut Brg.Bush Under Casing Cov.For Kpds80/40 Imp.Ring Delivery Side For Pp Kpds 80/40 Bhr60:Shaft Sleeve Bhr60:Impeller Shaft Bhr60:Trans Bearing Key For Thrust Brg.Car.For Pp Kpds 80/40 Bearing Holder For Pp Kpds 80/40 Casing Ring Suc Side For Pp Kpds 80/40 Oil Seal Nde For Pp Kpds 80/40 Imp.Ring Suc.Side For Pp Kpds 80/40 Stuffing Box Housing For Pp Kpds 80/40 Db65/20:Pump Casing Db65/20:Wear Ring Db65/20:Impeller Pump Casing#105-Kbl-Db50/20 Casing Wear.Ring:Disch#190.2-Kbl-Db50/20 Impeller#151-Kbl-Db50/20 Liq.Deflector#236-Kbl-Db32/16Common Lockwasher#410Kbl-Db32/26:Db50/20Db65/20 Casingcover#220Kbl-Db32/26:Db50/20:Db65/ Lantern Ring For Lwp St-1 Shaft C-40 P/N No-180 For Lwp St-1 Db32/16:Complete Assy. Impeller With Locknut For Pp Kpd 40/20Qf O Ring/ Oil Seals For Pump Kpd 40/20Qf Shaft For Kbl Pump Kpd 40/20Qf Brg Locknut For Kbl Pump Kpd40/20Qf Casing Wear Ringsuc For P/P Kpd40/20Qf Impeller Ringsuc For Kbl P/Pkpd40/20Qf O Ring For Brg Cartridge For Kpd40/20Qf O Ring For Brg Housing For Pp Kpd40/20Qf Pump Shaft For Kbl Pump Kpd40/20Qf Shaft Sleeve For Kbl Pump Kpd40/20Qf Throat Bush For Caustic Transfer Pump Rkb 125-30:Bearing Housingde Rkb 125-30:Bearing Hsgnde Rkb 125-30:Oil Seal Rkb 125-30:Shaft Sleevede Rkb 125-30:Impeller Rkb 125-30:Shaft Sleevesuc Rkb 125-30:Shaft Sleevedel Rkb 125-30:Wear Ringsuc.Side Rkb125-30:Delivery Casing Rkb125-30:Suction Casing Rkb125-30:Stage Casing Rkb125-30:Set Of Tie Bar With Fastners Rkb125-30:O Ring For Shaft Sleeve Rkb125-30:O Ring For Stage Casing Rkb125-30:O Ring For Diffuser Rkb125-30:O Ring For Suction Casing Dsm80/36:Shaft Dsm80/36:Key Dsm80/36:Wear Ring Dsm80/36:Impeller Nut Dsm80/36:Bearing Nut Dsm80/36:Comp Rotating Assy Dsm80/36:Oil Seal For Insert Dsm80/36:Ss:Impeller Ii Stflow:55Cmh Dsm80/36:Ss:Wear Ring Dsm80/36:Ss:Key For Impeller Dsm80/36:Ss:Interstage Diaphragm Dsm80/36:Ss:Interstage Ring Dsm80/36:Ss:Impeller Nut O Ring /Oil Seal For Kbl Pp Kpd 50/20Qf Shaft For Kbl Pump Kpd 50/20Qf Impeller Nut For Kbl Pump Kpd50/20Qf Internal Circlip For Kbl Pump Kpd50/20Qf Pump Shaft For Kbl Pump Model Kpd50/20Qf Shaft Sleeve For Kbl Pump Kpd50/20Qf Bhm125:Thrust Be Housing Bhm125:Brg Holder Bhm125:Shaft Sleeve Bhm125:Impeller Nut Bhm125:Brg Segment Bhm125:Journal Brg Bhm125:Th Brg Housing Plate Bhm125:Ratchet Cover Bhm125:Ratchet Pin Housing Bhm125:Journal Brg Cover Plate Bhm125:Cylindrical Pin Bhm125:Impeller Shaft Sleeve Bhm125:Bearing Holder Bhm125:Stuffing Box Housing Bhm125:Split Gland Bhm125:Ratchet Pin Cphm100-40:Comp Pump Assy Key For Impeller;Degasser Water Pump Kbl Bowl Pno.10700 For Kirloskar Cphs 65/43 Impeller, For Kirloskar Cphs 65/43 Pump Inter Stg Coup For Kirlos. Cphs 65/43 Pp Pump Shaft Int For Kirl. Cphs 65/43 Coupling Of Kirloskar Cphs 65/43 Pump Shaft Sleeve For Kirloskar Cphs 65/43 Pp Shaft For Kirloskar Cphs 65/43 Pump Screwed Coupling Part No. 395 Shaft Sleeve Ds Part No:310 Shaft Sleeve Ps Part No:311 Impeller Ring Delevery Side, Kpd 100/40 Impeller Ring Suction Side, Kpd 100/40 Casing Ring Delevery Side For Kpd 100/40 Casing Ring Suction Side For Kpd 100/40 Pump Shaft Model: Kpd 100/40 Impeller Model: Kpd 100/40 Kpd100/40:Pump Casing Kpd100/40:Casing Cover Kpd100/40:Key For Impeller Kpd100/40:Impeller Nut Kpd100/40:Bearing Housing Kpd100/40:Lantern Bracket Kpd100/40:Bearing Cover Kpd100/40:Key For Coupling Kpd100/40:Lock Nut Kpd100/40:Helicoil Insert Kpd100/40:Oil Seal D.S Kpd100/40:O-Ring For Brg. Housing Kpd100/40:Lock Washer For Brg Nut Kpd100/40:Internal Circlip Kpd100/40:O-Ring Kpd100/40:O-Ring Casing Wear Ring-Kbl-Cep-Mncv37-20 Thrust Collar#363-Kbl-Cep-Mncv37-20 Cooling Coil:Cu#370-Kbl-Cep-Mncv37-20 For Kbl Make Pumps Installed In Offsite Area

Location
Madhya Pradesh
Due Date
21 Apr, 2021
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #20643760 Central Government/Public Sector Live

supply of Diaphragm Vaccum Pump With Digital Vaccum Controller

Location
Delhi
Due Date
28 Apr, 2021
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #20640060 Central Government/Public Sector Live

Procurement Of Acv Auxiliary Ard-20 Spares Nut Nyloc M10a2 Sikaflex White 300Ml Rivet 4.8 X 18 Mm Rivet Pop 4.8 X 23.5 Mm Sikaflex 221 Black Strut Forward Straight Strut Standard Strut Stn 2800 Inboard Strut Stn 18190 Inboard Strut Aft Angled Strut Vertical Strut Aft Angled Layshaft Flangedrwg 80-3-3 Propeller Driver Pulley Drwg 80-3-04 No. 17 Propeller Layshaft Bearing Sleeve Nut And Tab Washer Lay Shaft C/W With Two Keys Taperlock Bush 2517X60 8Mm Large Mouth Rapid Link Drive Belt Pintle Assy 1570 Mm Hose Assembly 1. Fittings @ 90 Degree 1600 Mm Hose Assembly 2. Fittings @ 90 Degree 6800 Mm Propeller Pitch Hose Assembly 5 7170 Mm Propeller Pitch Hose Assembly 7. Fittings @ 8510 Mm Propeller Pitch Hose Assembly 8 6850 Mm Propeller Pitch Hose Assembly 9 4630 Mm Steering Hose Assembly 4 1420 Mm Steering Hose Assembly 9. Fittings @ 270 Degree 6210 Mm Steering Hose Assembly 10. Fittings @ 270 Degree 3530 Mm Steering Hose Assembly 11 Pulley - 50 Tooth Lift Fan Driver Transmission Pulley - Propeller Driven Universal Joint Repair Kit Centaflex Adopter Plate 2830 Mm Skirt Hose Assembly 1. Bulkhead - Ram. Porth0021804 3010 Mm Skirt Hose Assembly 2. Bulkhead - Ram, Port H0021805 4130 Mm Skirt Shift Assembly 4. Bulkhead Ram.Stbd H0021807 Propeller Drive Belt 1520 Mm Hose Assembly 3. Fittings @ 110 Degree 4710 Mm Steering Hose Assembly 5. Fittings @ 180 Degree Pulley Lift Fan Driven 60 Tooth 14Mm Pitch 4020Mm Skirt Shift Hose Assy 3 Bulkhead - Ram Bearing Locating Ring 55Mmspacer St/St Rod End Rh Male M16 Gar Hw16rr St/St Rod End Lh Male M16 Gar Hw12rr Pressure Gauge 1/4 Bsp 63Mm 0.40 Bar Bottom Entry Propellet Pitch Change Link Skirt Loop Material Pennel Orca 258619 Skirt Outer Loop With Ap Diaphragm 8000Td 80-6-10 Ghl Rear Inner Loop Outer Loop Metal Oval Hatch Bridge Plate 316M6x30ws-60X30pl 16 Mm Mailon Rapidlink Large Mouth Bearing-Taper Roller32020x Rod End M 12 Sme 45.12 Bearing- Taper Roller 22313Ek Skf Bearing Eriks Tpe R Seal 85X120x12 316 St/St Eriks Type R Seal 120X160x12 316 St/St Seal Kit Double Lip Tsna 313 Centaflux Coupling Cf-A-90-G-1-1-60-L 240 Fwd Lift Fan Bearing Aft Lift Fan Bearing Taperlock Bush Aft Lift Fan 55Mm Dia 3525-55 Bearing Stub Axle Aft 6310 Bearing Stub Axle Fwd 6212 Key 14X100 Key 14X70 Key 14X150 Mobile Grease Xhp 400 G Cartridge Note:Moq Box Of 12 Use Hydr-0347 Lift Fan Shaft Seal Forward Water Temp. Gauge Module Low Hyd Oil Circuit Breaker 62A 2Pole Fuse Gsa 125A Battery Radio 12V 25 Ahq Dry Fit Type Maintenance Free Sensor 600Mm W Ballast Sender/ Switch Pressure 360-081-030-009 Smoke Detector Optical+Remote Battery Charger 24V 50 Amp Oil Tamperature Gauge- A2c59514160 Condensor Cooling Fan Main Supply Isol;Ator 24 Dc Coil Blue Seas 7703100B Rediator Flap Actuator Servo Motor 24 V Loud Hailer Horn Pa-60/40 Strip Led Joy Stick Steering Rod End M8 Rod End M8 Lh Drive Belt Apu Pyrogen Mag-4 Oil Pressure Gauge 0-10 Bar 0-145 Psi Voltmeter 24V N02410911 Steering Pump P11a-193Pa/107-As14-96 Stop Solenoid-12V Radar Display Tracker Ball Inner Loop M6 Penny Washer Pyrogen Mag 5 9060 Mm Steering Hose Assembly 1. Fittings @ 270 Degree 3660 Mm Steering Hose Assembly 3. Fittings @ 310 Degree 1265 Mm Steering Hose Assembly 1270 Mm Steering Hose Assembly 12 Washer Pain M16 St/St Form A Axilock-Stype Iv Nbr Dia-50.5 Mm 8Mm Key Pin Shackle Bilge Pump Manual Em2 Control Pcb Line Mounted Relief Valve-Rv10 26C3b N 15 Bush Delrin Rudder/ Elevator 80-4-2 Rev2/13 Rudder Bush Kit Overhaul Gasket Feedback Unit Rudder System Water Temp Sensor Switch Fuel Injector Cold Skirt Curing Agent Make-Alpha Cold Skirt Bonding Agent Make- Alpha Skirt Shift Restrain Chain Round Inspection Hatch Fuel Sensor Hydrojet Lp System Valve Radiator Flap Temp Switchportfw Murphy Tulsa Usa Vibration Sensor Monitron Seal Lay Shaft Plummer Block Fwd/Aft

Location
Uttar Pradesh
Due Date
28 Apr, 2021
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #20644102 Central Government/Public Sector Live

Supply of 1-1/2 Pilot Operated Diaphragm Type Solenoid Valve.

Location
Punjab
Due Date
20 Apr, 2021
Amount
72.4 Thousand
Ref. No #20642063 Central Government/Public Sector Live

Supply of Double Stage Oxygen Regulator With Ss Diaphragm- Double Stage, Inlet Connection 5/8 Bsp R/H, Bsp L/

Location
Madhya Pradesh
Due Date
30 Apr, 2021
Amount
42.4 Thousand
Ref. No #20633947 Corporations/Associations/Others Live

Inviting Item Rates Of Supply Of Spaer Parts Vehicals Of Different Make Model Assy Engine Comp. W/Clutch Assy Half Block Assy Long Block Gasket Kit Engine Overhaul Decarbonising Gasket Kit Assy Cyl Crankcase Without Cl Hsg:E Iii With 77 Dia Air Compressor For Rope Seal Cylinder Liner Screw Plug Sealing Washer 18X22 Is3175 Cu Sealing Plug Sleeve Cyl Block Clamping Sleeve Cyl Block Cyl. Pin 12 H 8X30 Locking Cover Sealing Plug Am 16X1.5 Oil Gallery Sealing Washer 16X22 Cyl. Pin Cyl Head To Cyl Block Cyl Pin 8 M 6X16 Bolt For Main Bearing Cap Locating Pin Assy Tube Dipsitck W/O Nut & Ferrule Assy Oil Dipstick Complete Assy Timing Gear Hsg With Bottom Cover Cyl Pin 8 M 6X16 Gasket Timing Gear Housing Locking Plate Hex Screw M 10X25 Assy Tgh Cover With Helicoil Stud Bm 8X20 Oil Seal-Crankshaft Front Tgh Cover Gasket Integral Shaft Bearing Mech Feed Pump Cam Mech Feed Pump Stud Cm6x16 Spider-Mech Feed Pump Assy Breather Hose Breather Hose Clip 25 Assy Cover Push Rod Chamber Gasket-Pushrod Chamber Cover Assy.Oilsump W/O Dipstick Flanges Sealing Washer 18X22 Is3175 Cu Assy Magnetic Drain Plug Retaining Flange On Oil Sump Spring Washer B 6 Hex Screw M 6X12 Gasket Bracket To Oil Sump Bsiv Flange Oil Sump Dipstick Hex Screw M 8X22 Spring Washer B8 Is3063 Ss8451-8C Double Socket Set Oil Sump Gaskets Oil Pan Damper Oil Pan Damper-Small Prc Baffle Cover Assy Combi Screw Engine Speed Sensor Assy Cyl.Hd.W.Vales60deg Inlet:4Spbs3 Assy Cylinder Head W/O Valves Plug Mc 30X1.5 Seat Plug On Cyl Head Core Plug 20 Dia Set Of Valve Seat Ring E-Iii Std Consists Of: Valve Seat Ring Inlet Bs-Iii Normal Valve Seat Ring-Exhaustcng-Normal Valve Guide Inlet Std 15.00 Mm Dia Valve Guide-Exhaust Std Valve Guide Seal-Inlet Valve Guide Seal-Exhaust Valve Spring Inner Valve Spring Outer Valve Spring Washer Lock Retainer Valve Spring Valve Spring Lock Half Inlet Valve60 Deg-Rane Evl Valve-Exhaust Euro-Iii-Evl Cylinder Head Gasket-1.35 Thick Assy Cylinder Head Cover Alluminium Side Cap For Cyl Head Cover Gasket Gasketintake Mani.Cum Head Cover-Ssl Hex Flange Bolt M 8X 122 L Hex Collar Bolt Air Inlet Elbow Gasket With Beading Air Intake Elbow Boost Pressure/Temp Sensor Assy Crankshaftint With Pin:Normal Ball Bearing Locking Ring Crankshaft Crank Shaft Gear Key 8X13 Oil Slwinger Spacer Suitable For Oil Slwinger Assy Pulley With Cover 2 Groove Thrust Spacer Vibration Damper Lock Kit-Sealing Ring C/Shaft W/Loc.Pins Consists Of: Sealing Ring Half Locating Pin Flywheel Assy Flywheel With Ring Gear: Bs-Iii Ring Gear Locking Plate Hex Head Bolt Connecting Rod Assy Connecting Rod Without Brg Shells Assy Con Rod Wbush & Bolt :Fs:Normal Consists Of: Connecting Rod Connecting Rod Bush Normal Connecting Rod Bolt Con.Rod Cap Bush Set Connecting Rod Std Consists Of: Connecting Rod Bush Std Connecting Rod Bolt Fully Threaded Connecting Rod Bearing Set Connecting Rod Bearing Set Std Consists Of: Connecting Rod Bearing Half Std Connecting Rod Bearing Set R/S I Consists Of: Connecting Rod Bearing Half R/S I Connecting Rod Bearing Set R/S Ii Consists Of: Connecting Rod Bearing Half R/S Ii Set-Bearing, Connecting Rod Consists Of: Connecting Rod Bearing Half R/S Iii Connecting Rod Bearing Set R/S Iv Consists Of: Connecting Rod Bearing Half R/S Iv Main Bearing And Thrust Washer Set Set Main Bearing Upper/Lower Std Consists Of: Main Bearing Half Upper Std Main Bearing Half Lower Std Set-Main Bearing, Upper/Lower, Repair Size -I Consists Of: Main Bearing Half Upper Repair Size -I Main Bearing Half Lower Repair Size -I Set-Main Bearing, Upper/Lower, Repair Size -Ii Consists Of: Main Bearing Half Upper Repair Size - Ii Main Bearing Half Lower Repair Size -Ii Set-Main Bearing, Upper/Lower, Repair Size -Iii Consists Of: Main Bearing Half Upper Repair Size -Iii Main Bearing Half Lower Repair Size -Iii Set-Main Bearing, Upper/Lower, Repair Size -Iv Consists Of: Main Bearing Half Upper Repair Size -Iv Main Bearing Half Lower Repair Size -Iv Consists Of: Main Bearing Half Upper Std Main Bearing Half Lower Std Set Of Thrust Washer Std Consists Of: Thrust Washer Lower Half Std Thrust Washer Upper Half Std Set Of Thrust Washer R/S I Consists Of: Thrust Washer Lower Half R/S I Thrust Washer Upper Half R/S I Set Of Thrust Washer R/S Ii Consists Of: Thrust Washer Lower Half R/S Ii Thrust Washer Upper Half R/S Ii Piston And Piston Ring Set Set : Bare Piston Goe India:497 Bsiii Piston Set 497 Bs-Iii Std Piston Pin Circlip Set : Piston Ring :497Bsiii / 4Sp Bs Iii Plasma Filled Keystone Ring-I Inter Stepped Compression Ring Assy Oil Control Ring Groove Iii Piston Ring Set 497 Bs-Iii Std Plasma Filled Keystone Ring-I Inter Stepped Compression Ring Assy Oil Control Ring Groo Assy Camshaft W Cyl Pin:Normal Cylinder Pin Cam Shaft Cam Shaft Gear Bolt Cam Shaft Gear Mtg Thrust Washer Hex Screw Drive Gear Fip Butting Ring Parallel Key Valve Tappet Inlet & Exhaust Std Valve Push Rod Inlet & Exhaust Assy Rocker Arm Left With Bush Assy Rocker Arm Right With Bush Bush Ball End Tappet Adjuster Hex Nut Ball Pin -Rocker Arm Spring Long Assy Rocker Arm Shaft With Arms Complete Assy Rocker Arm Shaft Sealing Cap 14 Connecting Nipple Inside Spring Connecting Nipple Connecting Nipple Outside Rocker Arm Support No. 1 Rocker Arm Support No. 3 & 4 Bolt Rocker Arm Grub Screw Em6x10 Spring Short Spring Clip Set Of Camshaft Bearing Std Consist Of : Camshaft Bearing No. 1 Assy Fip Rotary 497 Bsiii Fip Support Plate Inj.Pump Gear Mech.Feed Pump Gasket Fip To Support Gasket Support Injection Pump Rubber Tube 140 Hose Reducer For Leak Off L350 Mm Clamp Injector Overflow Tube Assy Bracketfip Mtg.On Cyl.Crankcase Fuel Pressure Lineseuro Iii Set:Assy Fuel Pr.Line:Bsiii-Fltg Filter Assy Injector Nbfe Type Connector One Tube Assy Injector Normal Connector Two Tubes Injector Claw Hex Fl. Bolt-M8x33.5 Sph Washer 8.4 Assy Fuel-Water Separator Fuel - Water Seperator Spin On Catridge - Fuel Water Seperator - Spinon Water In Fuel Sensor Bracket Fuel Filter Mtg Assy Fuel Line F.Pump To Filter Clamp Bracket Assy Fuel Line Filter To Fip Pipe Union Bolt 8 M12x1.5 Sealing Washer 12X15.5 Assy Overflow Line Support Bracket Over Flow Line Clamp Sealing Washer 14X18 Is3175 Al Pipe Union Bolt 10 M14x1.5 Ts16405 Assy Feed Pump Mechanical Gasket Mechfeed Pump Hose Reducer For Leak Off L350 Mm Assy Connecting Rod W/O Brgs Guide Screw Hex Nut Bush Connecting Rod Cylinder Sleeve. Gasket, Cylinder Sleeve To Cyl. Block Assy Cylinder Head Gasketfor 77 Dia.A.C.Head To Cylsleeve Air Compressor Cyl Head Gas/Kit Hex Head -Coller Bolt Lock Nut M22x1.5 Ts17408 Ss8451-8C Screw M 8X30 Spring Washer B 8 Assy Piston With Rings Set Piston Ring Std 77D Set, A/C Con Rod Bearing Consisting Of : Bearing Half, Upper Bearing Half, Lower Assy Pipe Rubber Hose Hose Clamp 23 Dia Elbow K15 M 22X1.5 Bracket Hex Screw M12x25 Is1364p2-8.8-Ss8451-8C Assy Turbocharger M/S Turboenergy Assy Turbocharger M/S Holset Assy Turbocharger Honeywell Intermediate Pipe Turbocharger To Exh. Pipe Exhaust Manifold Gasket Exhaust Manifold Gasketexh Manifold To Turbo Charger Stud Bm 8X25 Manifold To Turbocharger Self Locking Nut Stud Bm 8X35 Tc To Intermediate Pipe Self Locking Nut Heat Shield For Exhaust Manifold Gasketturbocharger To Intermediate Pipe Assy Heat Shield For Starter Motor Assy Bracket Tc Intermediate Pipe Assy Flange Tc Outlet To Oil Sump Gasket Tc Outlet Gasket Turbocharger Outlet Rubber Hosetc To Cyl.Block Repair Kit For Turbo Charger Consists Of : Journal Bearing Thrust Bearing Split Seal Ring Split Seal Ring Compressor O Ring Bearing Housing O Ring Compressor Lock Nut Compressor Wheel Retaining Ring Assy Adaptor With Pipe Tel Tc Vee Band Clamp Hose Clamp Tb 64 Hose Int Cooler To Pipe Assy Pipe Tc To Ic Support For Pipe Tc To Ic Hump Hose Assy Intercooler Vave Intercooler:Lpt709 Bsiiex:M/S Tata Toyo Assy Intercooler Vave :M/S Alkraft Assy Pipe Ic To Air Intake Elbow:Lpt P Type Clamp Supportfor Fill Pipe & Ic Pipe Assy Support On Bridgeic To Elbow Starter Motor 12V Spacer Earth Strap Alternator 14V, 65 Amps, 2 Groove Pulley Mico Alternator 2Sa28 12 65Altvs Bracket Alternator Mounting Assy Clamp Rod Complete Clamping Piece Clamping Nut Bolt For Fixing Alternator Spring Alternator Locking Plate V Belt Cogged 1280 Long Ecu, Ems Vp37 For Diesel Engine Euro-Iii Assy Ecu Mounting Bracket Oil Pump Assy Oil Pump Without Strainer Oil Pump Housing Assy Strainer Oil Pump Assy Strainer Shaft Driven Gear Oil Pump Gear Driven Drive Shaft Oil Pump Oil Pump Gear Driveshat Woodruff Key 3X6.5 Drive Gear Oil Pump Valve Housing Oil Pr Relief Valve Spring Pressure Relief Valve Plunger For Oil Pressure Relief Valve Plug Relief Valve -Oil Pump Gasket Kit, Oil Pump Gear Consists Of : Gear Driven Gear Drive Shaft Oil Filter Assy Oil Filter Complete Spinon Lube Oil Filter-Spin On Assy Oil Filter Gasket Oil Filter To Cyl Block Assy Oil Cooler Gasket Cover On Oil Cooler Gasket Washer Oil Cooler Cover Sealing Washer 22X27 Pressure Spring Pr Relief Valve Screw Plug Sealing Washer A 8X12 Hex Screw M 8X20 Gasket Assy Cooler On Cyl Block Hex Fl Bolt M8x40 Tc Oil Supply Line Assy Pipe Union Bolt 10 M14x1.5 Ts16405 Hose Tc Outlet To Cyl Crankcase Assy Flange Tc Outlet To Oil Sump Gasket Turbocharger Outlet Hose Clamp 32 Dia Adaptor Tc Oil Return Low Oil Pressure Switch Assy Piston Cooling Nozzle With Dowel Pin Assy Relief Valve Assy Water Pump Housing, Water Pump Cover Back Cover Pulley 3 Groove Assy Fan Spacer For Fan Lock Plate V-Belt Cogged 1280 Mm Length Assy Thermostat Wjiggle Pins:83 Deg Rubber Hose Thermostat To Radiator Spring Band Clamp 47Dx12w Rubber Hose Thermostat To Water Pump Spring Band Clamp 30Dx12w Assy Upper Cooling Water Line Gasketucw Line Screw M 8X20 Temp. Transducer Water Temp Sensor Rubber Hose Cooling Water Line To Thermostat Hose Clamp 50 Water Pump Repair Kit Major Consisting Of : Sealing Member Sliding Ring Axle Slide Ring Seal Cyclam Slide Ring Seal Rubber Seal Ring Taper Roller Bearing Impeller, Plastic Shaft Oil Seal Gasket Water Pump Shim Thick Gasket Circlip A 28X2 Heavy Duty Hub Water Pump Repair Kit Minor Consisting Of : Sealing Member Seal Sliding Ring Oil Seal Gasket Water Pump Gasket Water Pump Gasket Clutch Circlip A 28X2 Set:A/F, Pipes & Hoses Assy Air Cleaner With Mtg.Bkt Elem.Air Cleanerprimary Elem.Air Cleanersafety Elbow Hose T Bolt Type Hose Clamp-Tb 90 Hose:Holset Tc Reducer Elbow Hose T Bolt Type Hose Clamp-Tb64 Connector Pipe Outlet Pipe, Bracket Assy Assy Air Inlet Duct Straight Hose T Bolt Type Hose Clamp-Tb108 Support Service Indicator Enginetech Adaptor Nylon Tube 8 Odx6id Rubber Buffer Assy Bkt Dipstic Mtg Clamp For Dipstic Mtg Assy Bracket Bottom For Air Inlet Duct Assy Bracket Top For Air Inlet Duct Pulley Power Steering Assy Pump Power Strg. Chinese Bracket Pstrg Pump Mtg V-Beltcogged 980 Mm Length Pulley:Castfor Zf Pstg Assy Clamping Rod Complete Clamping Piece Clamping Nut Pivot Pin Bracket-Steering Pump On Cyl.Head Assy Engine Mounting Front Lh Assy Engine Mounting Front Rh Cover Eng.Mtg.Front/Rh. Tab Washer Assy Rubber Support. Washer Engine Mountig Arm Right.Painted Bracket Assy, Engine Mtg Lifting Hook Rear Set A - Ceekay Daikin Assy Cover Plate 310 Dia. Reinforced Driven Plate Assy 310 Dia.Reinforced Set B- M/S Setco 310 Dia. Reinfclutch Cover Assy 310 Dia. Reinf. Assy Clutch Disc Clutch Housing310dia Cl:497Tcic Bs:Iii Protective Covercl.Housing Front Clutch Housing Lower Part 310Dia Cl Clutch Cover Housing Upper Pin Assy Clutch Release Bearing With Sleeve Clutch Release Bearing Clutch Release Fork Reinforced Ball Pin Bracket, Inside Assy Outer Race Assy Bracket Outside Rubber Bellow Clutch Release Fork Cover Clutch Housing Silde Cover Inspection Window Gasket Inspection Window Cover Diaphragm Sub Assy Consisting Of : Cover Plate Clutch Cover Housing Fulcrum Plate Diaphragm Plate Diaphragm Spring Diaphragm Rivets Kit For Strap And Rivets Consisting Of : Strap Rivet Pressure Plate Rivet Cover Kit For Clutch Disc Consisting Of : Clutch Facings 310 Dia. Facing Rivet Assy Gear Box Comp.Gbs40-5/8.02W/6Bcf Gear Box Housing Cylindrical Pin 10 H X 20 Is 2393 Gasket Cover Front Lower G.B.Hsg Cover Front Lower Gasket Cover Front Top To Hsg Gearbox Housing Coverfront Top-Nup Brg Oil Slwinger Gb Hsg. Front Cover Double Lip Oil Seal Serrated Butting Ring Thick Gear Case Cover Rear Oil Seal Main Shaft Assy Threaded Bush Adapter Oil Seal Plug Speedo Drive Shim Thick Gasket Gear Case Cover Rear To Housing Gear Case Cover Top Lower Half Gasket Top Cover Cyl Pin 10 H 8 X 20 Is 2393 Stud Pin Swing Lever Pressure Relief Valve Thrust Pin Reverse Indicator Switch Pressure Spring Reverse Indicator Switch Reverse Light Switch With Pigtail Swing Lever Shifter Fork 1St Speed Roller 2X13.8 Washer Pressure Piece For Check Plate Pressure Spring For Pressure Piece Slotted Plug Interlocking Pin Pressure Spring For Interlocking Pin Sealing Plug M 24X1.5 Assy Check Plate Stopper Piece Check Plate Support Piece Check Plate Slotted Nut M 8 Ts 17412 Spring Washer Selector Shaft For First Speed Selector Shaft 2/3 Selector Shaft For Reverse Gear Gear Shift Dog For First Gear Selector Fork 2/3 Selector Fork For 1St Speed Gear Selector Fork For Reverse Gear Pressure Spring Steel Ball 11 Mm Dia. Clamp Selector Shaft To Gear Box Housing Locking Plate Selector Shaft To Gear Box Housing Cover Top Upper Half Needle Bearing Shifter Fwinger Selector & Shifter Shaft Dowel Sleeve Heavy 10X40 Oil Seal Scraper Ring Shifting Lever Cap Bellow Hose Clip 25 Gasket Between Upper & Lower Half Pivot Pin Intermediate Lever Rev. Gear Sliding Key Gear Box Gasket Kit Consists Of: Gasket Front Cover Lower Gasket Front Cover Upper Gasket Rear Cover Gasket Top Cover Drive Shaft T 15, 497 Eng. Compression Spring Clamping Plate Cylindrical Roller Bearing Snap Ring Thick Spacer On Drive Shaft Oil Slwinger Front Side Lock Nut Lh Thread Roller Cage Longer 28X48x30.8 Circlip Layshaft Main Shaft Longer Pilot Bearing Four Point Ball Bearing Pressure Spring Pin On Main Shaft Butting Ring Thick Butting Ring 8.00 Mm Thick Synchronising Ring 5Th Speed Synchronising Sleeve 4Th & 5Th Synchronising Cone Shifting Sleeve Assy Helical Gear 4Th Speed Double Row Needle Cage Collar Bushing 44.6 Mm Long For Third Speed Gear Roller Cage Double Row Assy Helical Gear 3Rd Speed Synchronising Ring 3Rd Speed Synchronising Sleeve 2/3 Synchronising Cone Shifting Sleeve Roller Cage Double Row Helical Gear 2Nd Speed Reverse Gear On Main Shaft Shifter Sleeve 1St Speed Collar Bushing 47.9 Mm Long Gear Wheel 1St Speed Gear Speedometer Drive W/ Oil Slwinger Shaft Speedo Drive Speedo Gear Nylon Coupling Flange 120 Od Hex. Nut Counter Shaft 2Nd Gear T17 Counter Shaft 3Rd Speed Gear Counter Shaft 4Th Gear Counter Shaft Constant Mesh Gear Circlip A 52X2.5 Ts 17637 Taper Roller Bearing Reverse Idle Gear With Bush Bush Reverse Idler Gear Reverse Idler Gear Shaft Plug Oil Filling Magnetic Drain Plug Synchro Kit Gbs 40 Consists Of : Carrier 4/5 & 2/3 Carrier 1St Retention Pin 4/5, 2/3 Retention Pin 1St Comp. Spring Assy Bkt.G.S.L.Mtg.For Power Stg.Veh Assy Bracketfor W/O Power Stg.Veh Assy Gear Shift Lever With Bushes Sub Assy G.S.Lever Upper & Lower Part Sub. Assy Cup Bushg.S.L.Ball Seat Bush Shperical Seat G.S.Lever Spacer Bellow Holder Retainer Plate Spring Ring Rubber Bellow Spacer Gear Shift Lever Assy Gearshift Lever Knob Rubber Seal Flap For Cab Version Flanged Bolt With Serrations Assy Bellow Assy Turning Tube W/O Ball Joint Assy Ball Joint Hex Thin Nut M18x1.5 Hex Boltturning Tube To Gs Lever O-Ring 10X2 A Nitrile Turning Tube To Gs Lever Link Rod Assy Ball Joint Lh Threads Assy Ball Joint Rh Threads Hex Thin Nut M12x1.25 Assy Bracket Assy Clutch Pedal Complete Sintered Bush Spacer Rubber Cover Assy Support Completeclutch Torsion Spring Clutch Master Cylinder 19.05 Dia Clutch Pedal Pin Bush Clutch Pedal Clutch Booster Assy 90 Dia Rubbe Stopper Assy Connecting Line Pipe Union Bolt Sealing Washer 12X15.5 Is3175 Al Assy Hose Assy Tube Assy High Pressure Hose Thrust Ring O-Ring 12.37X2.62 Ts16220 Socket Assy Bracket Clutch Booster. Bracketclutch Booster Support Assy Push Rod Assy Brake Pedal Complete Sintered Bush Rubber Cover Sleeve Hex Bolt M10x140 Is1364p1-8.8-Ss8451-8C Brake Pin Torsion Spring Assy Fluid Container Dual Brake Valve With Bias Purge Tank Suitable For Voss Repair Kit Major Clutch Master Cylinder Minor Kit Clutch M/Cyl Crimping Sleeve Seal Push Rod Fork Circlip Rubber Bellow Repair Kit Minor Clutch Master Cylinder Valve Seal Spring Washer Spring Gland Seal Circlip Rubber Bellow Crimping Sleeve Assy Major Repair Kit 90 Dia Booster, Consisting Of :- Gasket Air Proof Gasket Banjo Bolt O Ring Rubber Pipe Seal Air Seal Seal Cup Seal Spring Washer Gaiter Hydraulic Piston Circlip Spring Clip Valve Poppet Assy Minor Repair Kit 90 Dia Booster, Consisting Of :- Gasket Air Proof Gasket O Ring29 X 3.4 Seal Air Seal Seal Cup Seal Spring Circlip Accl Pedal Module Hex Fl Scr M6x18 Nyloc Nut M6 H/Fl Screw M8x18 Bracket Accl. Pedal Mtg. Assy Frame Lpk -/27 Ex Assy Cross Member With Towing Hook Pin Cross Member Front Reinforcement - Rhfront Spg. Front Bktn Reinforcement - Lhfront Spg.Front Bkt Assy Front Bracket For Front Spring Bracket Assy, Engine Mtg Assy.Reinforcement Assy Bracket Front Brake Hose Mtg. Assy Front Spring Bracket Rear Assy Support Lh Eng. C.M. - Rear Assy Support Rh Eng. C.M. - Rear Reinforcement - Rh Reinforcement - Lh Assy Bracket Bump Stop Frt. Spring Bracket Engine Cross Member Rear Assy Cross Member Reinforcement -Rh Top Reinforcement -Lh Top Reinforcement -Rh Bottom Reinforcement -Lh Bottom Assy Cross Member Rsb Front Spacer Rear Spring Bkt. Spring Hanger Bracket Rear Slide Support Rear Spring Front Slide Support Rear Spring Rear Assy Cross Member Rr Sh. Absorber Reinforcement Assy Reinforcement Rh Near 7Th Cm Reinforcement Lh Near 7Th Cm Assy Cross Member Rear Spring Rear End Cross Member Assy Air Deflector Front Underrun Protective Devicefupd Assy Beam Fupd Assy Support Bracket Rh Assy Support Bracket Lh Tube Washer Hex Bolt M12x1.5X150 Assy Front Spring Normal Camber Assy First Leaf With Bushes Normal Camber Bush Second Leaf Normal Camber Third Leaf Normal Camber Fourth Leaf Normal Camber Fifth Leaf Normal Camber Sixth Leaf Normal Camber Seventh Leaf Normal Camber Eighth Leaf Normal Camber Ninth Leaf Normal Camber Tenth Leaf Normal Camber Eleventh Leaf Normal Camber Twelveth Leaf Normal Camber Spring Clip Normal Camber Spring Clip Normal Camber Centre Bolt Extended Head Front Spring Assy Front Spring Higher Camber Assy First Leaf With Bushes Higher Camber Bush Second Leaf Higher Camber Third Leaf Higher Camber Fourth Leaf Higher Camber Fifth Leaf Higher Camber Sixth Leaf Higher Camber Seventh Leaf Higher Camber Eighth Leaf Higher Camber Ninth Leaf Higher Camber Tenth Leaf Higher Camber Eleventh Leaf Higher Camber Twelveth Leaf Higher Camber Spring Clip Higher Camber Centre Bolt Extended Head Front Spring Assy Shackle With Bush Bush Spring Pin Assy Sealing Ring Locking Plate Grease Nipple Am8x1 Rubber Buffer Front Hex Nut M 16X1.5 Caster Plate U - Clamp Guide Plate Cast Front Assy Front Shock Absorber Bush Front Shock Absorber Assy Front Shock Absorber Bracket Washer Nyloc Nut M 16X1.5 Bracket Bottom Front Shock Absorber Mtg. Hex Bolt M 12X1.5X52 Tab Washer 13 Assy Rear Spring With Aux. Spring Assy First Leaf With Bushes Bimetallic Spring Bush - 22 Dia Second Leaf Main Spring Third Leaf Main Spring Fourth Leaf Main Spring Fifth Leaf Main Spring Sixth Leaf Main Spring Seventh Leaf Main Spring Eighth Leaf Main Spring Support Platerear Spr. Assy With Aux.Spr First Leaf Aux. Spring Second Leaf Aux. Spring Third Leaf Aux. Spring Fourth Leaf Aux. Spring Fifth Leaf Aux. Spring Sixth Leaf Aux. Spring Seventh Leaf Aux. Spring Spring Clip Spring Pin Assy Sealing Ring Locking Plate Hex. Screw M 8X16 Grease Nipple Assy Shackle With Bush Bimetallic Spring Bush - 22 Dia Assy Rubber Buffer Guide Plate Cast U Bolt For Rear Leaf Spring Assy Hex. Nut M 16X1.5 Spherical Washer Assy Rear Shock Absorber Washer Hex Bolt M 16X1.5X125 Nyloc Nut M 16X1.5 Assy Front Axle With Brakes Front Axle Beam Std Cotter Pin Hex Nut M 12 Assy Stub Axle With Bush Std Seal Race Stub Axle Steering Bush Thrust Washer Split Nut Cap Screw M 10X25 Washer Dust Cap Grease Nipple Am8x1 King Pin Cap Sealing Ring Internal Circlip 40X1.75 N King Pin Std Thrust Bearing Normal Thrust Bearing Std Shim Thk. Oil Seal Spacer Between Bearings Taper Roller Bearingfrnt.Hub Inner Shim Thk. Brake Drum Front Hub Hub Pin Front Taper Roller Bearing Hub Cover Front Tie Rod Armlh Tie Rod Armrh Steering Arm Rh Assy Tie Rod Assy Ball Joint L.H Assy Ball Joint R.H. King Pin Minor Kit - - Consists Of: Cotter Pin Spring Washer B - 12 Hex Nut M - 12 Internal Circlip Assy Cap, Ring & Grease Nipple Repair Kit King Pin - -Std Full Consists Of: King Pin -Std. King Pin Bush Thrust Bearing Thrust Pad King Pin Pair -Std King Pin Set Minor Kit -Std King Pin Minor Kit - - King Pin Unit Minor Kit & Bush -Std King Pin -Std. King Pin Bush King Pin Minor Kit - - Assy Fa Brk Rh With Dust Cover Assy Fa Brk Lh With Dust Cover. Spider Front Lh Spider Front Rh Assy Chamber Mtg. Bracket Lh Assy Chamber Mtg. Bracket Rh Cam Shaft Lh Cam Shaft Rh Oil Seal Bush Bronze Sleeve Delrin Shim Circlip Brake Lining Set Std.Kit Brake Lining Set Os1 Kit Brake Lining Set Os2 Kit Roller Spring Pull Off Cam End Spring Pull Off Fulcrum End Fulcrum Pin Drum Brake Bush Fulcrum Dust Cover Front Bottom Dust Cover Front Top Grommet Collered Pin Pin Hex Bolt Strg. Arm Rear Side Hex Bolt W/O Strg. Arm Side Hex Bolt Strg. Arm Front Side Assy Rear Axle Ra-1068 Comp W/ S-Cam Brks33/8 Assy Rear Axle Beam W/Pressure Ring Dowelstuds. Assy Rear Axle Beam Machined Ra 1068-Bus Pressure Ring Stud Cyl Pin Assy Carrier Housing Comp33/8W/Diff. Bright Washer Spring Washer Hex Nut M10 Hex Thin Nut M10 Collar Scr M12x70 Assy Rear Hub Comp W/O Abs Rear Hubra 1068 Hub Pin Taper Roller Bearinghub Inner 75X125x37 Tapered Roller Brg Spacer Ring For Hub Inner Oil Seal Hub Inner Seal 100 X 125 X 12 Oil Seal Hub Outer Oil Catcherra 1068 Spacerbetween Rear Hub Bearing Shim Thk Shim 1.5 Thk Spacer Oil Seal Mtg Hub Locking Nut Tongue Spacer With Holes Spring Washer B8 Is3063 Ss8451-8C Hex Screw M8x18 Gasketbetn Rear Hub & Axle Shaft Rear Axle Shaftra 1068 Serrated Hex Boltaxle Shaft To Hub Pressure Relief Valve Magnetic Drain Plug Allen Type Assy Carrier Housingra 1068 Cyl Pin 6H8x16 Boltplummer Block Cover Differential Threaded Ring Dowel Sleeve Heavy 6X24 Adjusting Pin Hex Thin Nut M18x1.5 Depth Setting Shim 0.1 Thk Between Carrier Hsg Assy Crown Wheel & Pinion33/8Spirac Spring Washer B10 Screw M10x30 8.8 Tail Pinion Nose Bearing35x72x23 Taper Roller Brg 54X124x36.5 Spacer Bet.Hyp.Pinion Brgs. Pinion Bearing Preloading Shim Thk Pinion Bearing Preloading Shim Thk Pinion Housingcast O Ring Oil Slwinger For Tail Pinion Spacer Bet.Pinion Brg.& Flange Oil Seal Housingtail Pinion Oil Sealrearcr Seals58x75x11 Dust Seal Mechanical Assy Coupling Fange130 Od Coupling Flange130 Od Hex Nut Tail Pinion Coupling Flange Differential Housing Assyra 1068 Serrated Boltm12x1.75X55 Diff.Bevel Pinion Rear Axle Shaft Gear Spherical Washer Thrust Washer Rear Axle Shaft Gear Thrust Washer 2.05 Thk Differential Spider Taper Roller Bearing70x115x29 Assy Rear Axle Brake Rh W/Dust Cover Assy Rear Axle Brake Lh W/Dust Cover Spring Washer Hexbolt M14x1.5X45 Hex Nut M14x1.5 Brake Chember Assy Mtg Bkt Rh Rear Brake Chember Mtg Bkt Lh Cam Bush Oil Seal B32x45x7 Grease Nipple Am8x1 Slack Adjustor Lh 16 Mm Offset Automatic Slack Adjuster Rear Lh Mei Slack Adjustor Rh 16 Mm Offset Autimatic Slack Adjuster Rear Rh-Mei Anchor Bracket-Rh Anchor Bracket-Lh Spacer Shim Nyloc Nut M8 Rear Brake Drum Spring Brake Actuatort-12/12Scl-Voss Anchor Bracket-Front Assy Rear Axle Brake Rh W/Dust Cover Assy Rear Axle Brake Lh W/Dust Cover Torque Plate Rear Camshaft Lh Rear Camshaft Rh Kit Bush Assy Consists Of : Bush Bush Fulcrum Oil Seal Circlip Washer Shim Washer Spring-Abutment End Spring-Cam End Grease Nipple Dust Cover Top Dust Cover Bottom Bush Bronze Drum Brake Bush Fulcrum Oil Seal Roller Fulcrum Pin Spring Pull Off-Cam End Spring-Fulcrum End Grommet Assy Brake Shoe With Af235 Liner Brake Lining Set Std.Kit Brake Lining Set Os1 Kit Brake Lining Set Os2 Kit Assy Wheel Rim6.00Gx16 Assy Wheel Nut Assy Spare Wheel Carrier Reinforcement Propeller Shaft Assy;Rear Flange Yoke Full Rnd Uj Kit Slip Yoke Assy Propeller Shaft, Seal Propeller Shaft, Seal Guard Cross Assy Flange Yoke Full Rnd Propeller Shaft Assy Guard Bolt Locking Plate Double Socket Sealing Washer 22X27 Is3175 Al Assy Metal Pipe With Crimped Teflon Hose Assy Metal Pipe Second From Comp To Ddu Assy Metal Pipe Third From Comp To Ddu Ddu Hi Prvoss Portwo Cntl Port-120Mm Nylon Pipe Assy Mag.Valveex.Brakew/Voss Nylon Pipe Sub Assy Air Tank-110 Strap Centre Dist Assy Strap Pin Spacer Block Drain Valve With Filter Thrust Ring O-Ring 20.30X2.62 Ts16220 Nylon Pipe Dual Brake Valve With Bias Nylon Pipe Quick Release Valve3 Port Voss Bracket For Quick Release Valve Nylon Pipe Lock Nut M18x1.5 Assy Hose 3/8With O-Ring & 490Mm Length Front Brake Chamber Assy Slack Adjuster Straight Anchor Bracket-Front Shim Spacer Collared Pin Pin Hex. Bolt Stg. Arm Rear Side Hex. Bolt W/O Stg. Arm Side Hex. Bolt Stg.Arm Front Side Nylon Pipe Auto.Load Sensing Valve Bracket Lcrv Mtg Assy Pull Rod For M/S.Scl L.C.R.V. Assy Bracket Lcrv Pull Rod Voss Connector M16x1.5 Ng8m16-Lcrv Del.Port Nylon Pipe Rg2 Relay Valve Delivery Port Metric Bracket Relay Valve Mtg. Nylon Pipe 3/8Hose Assy With Oring Nipple 615Lg Double Socket Spring Brake Actuatortype-12/12 Automatic Slack Adjuster Lh Mei Automatic Slack Adjuster Rear Lh Automatic Slack Adjuster Rh Mei Autimatic Slack Adjuster Rear Rh Assy Hose 3/8With O-Ring & 490Mm Length Graduated Hand Control Valve Nylon Pipe Bracket Hose Mtg Rear Assy Bracket Front Brake Hose Mtg. Assy Nylon Pipe Set Chassis Comp. Assy Nylon Pipe Set Cab Compl. Assy Type 14 Brake Chamber M/S.Scl Diaphragm Type 14 Spring Brake Actuatortype-12/12 Repair Kit Type12/12 Sba Consists Of : Bearing Dust Seal Elbow Knurl Pin Gaiter Tubespring Brak Accuator Check Valve Sealing Ring Diaphragm Split Pin Sealing Ring Retainer Ng-12 Sealing Ring Ng12 Washer Spring Element Ng12 Grease Sachet Seal Ddu Hi Pr, Voss Port, Wo Cntl Port120mm Repair Kit Drying & Distribution Unit Hi Pr Voss Scl Dessicant Cartridge Filter Spring Valve Seat Spherical Valve Silencer Assy Gasket Sealing Ring Valve Spring Diaphragm Lip Seal Assy Special Washer Cap Gasket Bonded Valve Inlet Valve Spring Diaphragm Exhaust Flap Sealing Ring Spherical Valve Ng12 Retaining Clip Ng8 Spring Element Spring Element P2c Fitting Grease Sachet Dual Brake Valve With Bias Repair Kitmsp6/23Dual Brake Valve Consists Of: Boot Spring Seat Sealing Ring Valve Spring O Ring Sealing Ring Ng12 Spring Element Ng12 Filter-Dual Brake Valve Bottom Cover Mesh Rubber Spring Sealing Ring Ng8 Spring Element Ng8 Guide Ring Retaing Clip Ng12 Retaing Clip Ng8 Sealing Ring Ng12 Sealing Ring Ng8 O Ring Grease Sachet Quick Release Valve3 Port Voss Repair Kit Quick Release Valve Consists Of: Sealing Ring Diaphragm Grease Sachet Auto.Load Sensing Valve For Voss Repair Kit For Automatic Load Sensing Valve, Consists Of: Sealing Ring Bonded Valve Retaing Clip Diaphragm Disc Diaphragm Seal Dust Seal Split Pin Split Bush Sealing Ring Ng12 Spring Element Ng8 Grease Sachet Rg2 Relay Valve- Delivery Port Metric Repair Kitrelay Valve Consists Of : Sealing Ring Ng8 Retaing Clip Ng8 Spring Element Ng8 Sealing Ring Retaing Clip Ng12 Spring Element Ng12 Valve Valve Spring Sealing Ring Silencer Assy Valve Guide Sealing Ring Sealing Ring Ng8 Filter Graduated Hand Control Valve Repair Kit Graduated Hand Brake Valve, Consists Of: Valve Sealing Ring Valve Spring Filter Strainer Plate Washer Shim Sealing Ring Tension Pin Gaiter Spring Ng8 Retaining Clip Ng8 Spring Element Ng12 Retaining Clip Split Pin Spring Element P2c Fitting Grease Sachet Assy Column W/O Steering Wheel W/Spindle Assy Steering Column Assy Steering Spindle Top Circlip 20X1.2 N S.R.D.G. Ball Bearing Spacer Spring Seat Compression Spring Spring Seat Cup Assy Universal Joint Bolt. Assy Steering Wheel 420 Dia.Gray T Emblem Assy Strg. Spindle Steering Spindle Bottom Rubber Bellow Clamping Ring Pitman Arm Assy Drag Link Rhd Ball Joint End Assy, Rh Rubber Bellow Floor Power Steering Pipe Lines Assy Pipe Res. Tank To Pump Hose Clamp 35 Banjo Body Banjo Assy Pipe Pump To Gear Box Assy Pipe Return Lineg.B To Res.Tank Assy Male Adaptor Assy. Steering Gear Box Mtg. Bkt Rhd Set A Optional Set B Banjo Body Sealing Washer 16X20 Is3175 Cu Set B Optional Set A Elbow M16x1.5 Lock Nut M16x1.5 Is10410 Ss8451-8C Sealing Ring Assy Set Coptional Set D Elbow M18x1.5 Lock Nut M18x1.5 Is10410 Ss8451-8C Thrust Ring O-Ring 17.12X2.62 Set Doptional Set C Banjo Body Banjo M18x1.5 Ts 16408 Sealing Washer 18X22 Is3175 Cu Power Steering Components M/S Zf Plastic Oil Tank With Bracket Asslyzf Assy Steering Gear Box Zf Rh Assy Strg.Pump-Zf Power Steering Components Chinese Plastic Reservoir Assy Assy Power Strg Gear Box-Rh Chinese Strg Pump Assy Complete Hubei Triring Assy Strg.Pump-Zf Pump Seal Kit, Zf Consisting Of : Oil Seal O Ring Support Ring Protecting Sealing Ring Assy Power Steering Gear Box Zf, Rh Seal Kit Power Steering Gear Box Dust Seal Support Ring Sealing Ring Sealing Nut O Ring Protective Cap Gasket Assy Power Steering Hydraulic Tank Zf Assy Filter Assy Power Strg Gear Box-Rh Chinese Major Spare Part Kits Dust Cover For Input Shaft Dirt And Water Seal Retaining Ring Oil Seal Assy Sealing Ring For Input Shaft O Ring For Input Shaft O Ring For Valve Housing Thrust Needle Roller Bearing Sealing Ring For Valve Sleeve O Ring For Valve Sleeve O Ring For Worm Shaft Sealing Ring For Worm Shaft Sealing Ring For Rack Piston O Ring For Rack Piston Rectangular Seal For Ball Pipe Clamp Sealing Nut Sealing Ring High Pressure Sealing Ring Side Cover Washer O Ring For Housing Sealing Nut Rubber Cover For Preventing Dust Tab Washer/Locking Plate Housing Assy Needle Roller Bearing Housing Sealing Ring High Pressure Sealing Ring Valve Housing Assy Retaining Ring Dirt And Water Seal Oil Seal Washer Oil Seal Assy Sealing Ring For Input Shaft O Ring For Input Shaft Taper Screw Plugs Valve Housing Input Shaft, Worm Shaft And Valve Assy Sealing Ring For Valve Sleeve O Ring For Valve Sleeve Valve Sleeve Input Shaft Pin O Ring For Screw Shaft Sealing Ring For Screw Shaft Torsion Bar Driving Ring Worm Shaft Pin Holding Device Worm Shaft Plug Piston Assy Unloading Valve Socket Unloading Valve Pole Compression Spring Nylon Pole Rack Piston Sealing Ring Piston O Ring For Piston

Location
Madhya Pradesh
Due Date
21 Apr, 2021
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #20633953 Corporations/Associations/Others Live

Inviting Item Rates Supply Of Spaer Parts Vehicals Of Different Make Model Assy Engine Comp. W/Clutch Assy Half Block Assy Long Block Gasket Kit Engine Overhaul Decarbonising Gasket Kit Assy Cyl Crankcase Without Cl Hsg:E Iii With 77 Dia Air Compressor For Rope Seal Cylinder Liner Screw Plug Sealing Washer 18X22 Is3175 Cu Sealing Plug Sleeve Cyl Block Clamping Sleeve Cyl Block Cyl. Pin 12 H 8X30 Locking Cover Sealing Plug Am 16X1.5 Oil Gallery Sealing Washer 16X22 Cyl. Pin Cyl Head To Cyl Block Cyl Pin 8 M 6X16 Bolt For Main Bearing Cap Locating Pin Assy Tube Dipsitck W/O Nut & Ferrule Assy Oil Dipstick Complete Assy Timing Gear Hsg With Bottom Cover Cyl Pin 8 M 6X16 Gasket Timing Gear Housing Locking Plate Hex Screw M 10X25 Assy Tgh Cover With Helicoil Stud Bm 8X20 Oil Seal-Crankshaft Front Tgh Cover Gasket Integral Shaft Bearing Mech Feed Pump Cam Mech Feed Pump Stud Cm6x16 Spider-Mech Feed Pump Assy Breather Hose Breather Hose Clip 25 Assy Cover Push Rod Chamber Gasket-Pushrod Chamber Cover Assy.Oilsump W/O Dipstick Flanges Sealing Washer 18X22 Is3175 Cu Assy Magnetic Drain Plug Retaining Flange On Oil Sump Spring Washer B 6 Hex Screw M 6X12 Gasket Bracket To Oil Sump Bsiv Flange Oil Sump Dipstick Hex Screw M 8X22 Spring Washer B8 Is3063 Ss8451-8C Double Socket Set Oil Sump Gaskets Oil Pan Damper Oil Pan Damper-Small Prc Baffle Cover Assy Combi Screw Engine Speed Sensor Assy Cyl.Hd.W.Vales60deg Inlet:4Spbs3 Assy Cylinder Head W/O Valves Plug Mc 30X1.5 Seat Plug On Cyl Head Core Plug 20 Dia Set Of Valve Seat Ring E-Iii Std Consists Of: Valve Seat Ring Inlet Bs-Iii Normal Valve Seat Ring-Exhaustcng-Normal Valve Guide Inlet Std 15.00 Mm Dia Valve Guide-Exhaust Std Valve Guide Seal-Inlet Valve Guide Seal-Exhaust Valve Spring Inner Valve Spring Outer Valve Spring Washer Lock Retainer Valve Spring Valve Spring Lock Half Inlet Valve60 Deg-Rane Evl Valve-Exhaust Euro-Iii-Evl Cylinder Head Gasket-1.35 Thick Assy Cylinder Head Cover Alluminium Side Cap For Cyl Head Cover Gasket Gasketintake Mani.Cum Head Cover-Ssl Hex Flange Bolt M 8X 122 L Hex Collar Bolt Air Inlet Elbow Gasket With Beading Air Intake Elbow Boost Pressure/Temp Sensor Assy Crankshaftint With Pin:Normal Ball Bearing Locking Ring Crankshaft Crank Shaft Gear Key 8X13 Oil Slwinger Spacer Suitable For Oil Slwinger Assy Pulley With Cover 2 Groove Thrust Spacer Vibration Damper Lock Kit-Sealing Ring C/Shaft W/Loc.Pins Consists Of: Sealing Ring Half Locating Pin Flywheel Assy Flywheel With Ring Gear: Bs-Iii Ring Gear Locking Plate Hex Head Bolt Connecting Rod Assy Connecting Rod Without Brg Shells Assy Con Rod Wbush & Bolt :Fs:Normal Consists Of: Connecting Rod Connecting Rod Bush Normal Connecting Rod Bolt Con.Rod Cap Bush Set Connecting Rod Std Consists Of: Connecting Rod Bush Std Connecting Rod Bolt Fully Threaded Connecting Rod Bearing Set Connecting Rod Bearing Set Std Consists Of: Connecting Rod Bearing Half Std Connecting Rod Bearing Set R/S I Consists Of: Connecting Rod Bearing Half R/S I Connecting Rod Bearing Set R/S Ii Consists Of: Connecting Rod Bearing Half R/S Ii Set-Bearing, Connecting Rod Consists Of: Connecting Rod Bearing Half R/S Iii Connecting Rod Bearing Set R/S Iv Consists Of: Connecting Rod Bearing Half R/S Iv Main Bearing And Thrust Washer Set Set Main Bearing Upper/Lower Std Consists Of: Main Bearing Half Upper Std Main Bearing Half Lower Std Set-Main Bearing, Upper/Lower, Repair Size -I Consists Of: Main Bearing Half Upper Repair Size -I Main Bearing Half Lower Repair Size -I Set-Main Bearing, Upper/Lower, Repair Size -Ii Consists Of: Main Bearing Half Upper Repair Size - Ii Main Bearing Half Lower Repair Size -Ii Set-Main Bearing, Upper/Lower, Repair Size -Iii Consists Of: Main Bearing Half Upper Repair Size -Iii Main Bearing Half Lower Repair Size -Iii Set-Main Bearing, Upper/Lower, Repair Size -Iv Consists Of: Main Bearing Half Upper Repair Size -Iv Main Bearing Half Lower Repair Size -Iv Consists Of: Main Bearing Half Upper Std Main Bearing Half Lower Std Set Of Thrust Washer Std Consists Of: Thrust Washer Lower Half Std Thrust Washer Upper Half Std Set Of Thrust Washer R/S I Consists Of: Thrust Washer Lower Half R/S I Thrust Washer Upper Half R/S I Set Of Thrust Washer R/S Ii Consists Of: Thrust Washer Lower Half R/S Ii Thrust Washer Upper Half R/S Ii Piston And Piston Ring Set Set : Bare Piston Goe India:497 Bsiii Piston Set 497 Bs-Iii Std Piston Pin Circlip Set : Piston Ring :497Bsiii / 4Sp Bs Iii Plasma Filled Keystone Ring-I Inter Stepped Compression Ring Assy Oil Control Ring Groove Iii Piston Ring Set 497 Bs-Iii Std Plasma Filled Keystone Ring-I Inter Stepped Compression Ring Assy Oil Control Ring Groo Assy Camshaft W Cyl Pin:Normal Cylinder Pin Cam Shaft Cam Shaft Gear Bolt Cam Shaft Gear Mtg Thrust Washer Hex Screw Drive Gear Fip Butting Ring Parallel Key Valve Tappet Inlet & Exhaust Std Valve Push Rod Inlet & Exhaust Assy Rocker Arm Left With Bush Assy Rocker Arm Right With Bush Bush Ball End Tappet Adjuster Hex Nut Ball Pin -Rocker Arm Spring Long Assy Rocker Arm Shaft With Arms Complete Assy Rocker Arm Shaft Sealing Cap 14 Connecting Nipple Inside Spring Connecting Nipple Connecting Nipple Outside Rocker Arm Support No. 1 Rocker Arm Support No. 3 & 4 Bolt Rocker Arm Grub Screw Em6x10 Spring Short Spring Clip Set Of Camshaft Bearing Std Consist Of : Camshaft Bearing No. 1 Assy Fip Rotary 497 Bsiii Fip Support Plate Inj.Pump Gear Mech.Feed Pump Gasket Fip To Support Gasket Support Injection Pump Rubber Tube 140 Hose Reducer For Leak Off L350 Mm Clamp Injector Overflow Tube Assy Bracketfip Mtg.On Cyl.Crankcase Fuel Pressure Lineseuro Iii Set:Assy Fuel Pr.Line:Bsiii-Fltg Filter Assy Injector Nbfe Type Connector One Tube Assy Injector Normal Connector Two Tubes Injector Claw Hex Fl. Bolt-M8x33.5 Sph Washer 8.4 Assy Fuel-Water Separator Fuel - Water Seperator Spin On Catridge - Fuel Water Seperator - Spinon Water In Fuel Sensor Bracket Fuel Filter Mtg Assy Fuel Line F.Pump To Filter Clamp Bracket Assy Fuel Line Filter To Fip Pipe Union Bolt 8 M12x1.5 Sealing Washer 12X15.5 Assy Overflow Line Support Bracket Over Flow Line Clamp Sealing Washer 14X18 Is3175 Al Pipe Union Bolt 10 M14x1.5 Ts16405 Assy Feed Pump Mechanical Gasket Mechfeed Pump Hose Reducer For Leak Off L350 Mm Assy Connecting Rod W/O Brgs Guide Screw Hex Nut Bush Connecting Rod Cylinder Sleeve. Gasket, Cylinder Sleeve To Cyl. Block Assy Cylinder Head Gasketfor 77 Dia.A.C.Head To Cylsleeve Air Compressor Cyl Head Gas/Kit Hex Head -Coller Bolt Lock Nut M22x1.5 Ts17408 Ss8451-8C Screw M 8X30 Spring Washer B 8 Assy Piston With Rings Set Piston Ring Std 77D Set, A/C Con Rod Bearing Consisting Of : Bearing Half, Upper Bearing Half, Lower Assy Pipe Rubber Hose Hose Clamp 23 Dia Elbow K15 M 22X1.5 Bracket Hex Screw M12x25 Is1364p2-8.8-Ss8451-8C Assy Turbocharger M/S Turboenergy Assy Turbocharger M/S Holset Assy Turbocharger Honeywell Intermediate Pipe Turbocharger To Exh. Pipe Exhaust Manifold Gasket Exhaust Manifold Gasketexh Manifold To Turbo Charger Stud Bm 8X25 Manifold To Turbocharger Self Locking Nut Stud Bm 8X35 Tc To Intermediate Pipe Self Locking Nut Heat Shield For Exhaust Manifold Gasketturbocharger To Intermediate Pipe Assy Heat Shield For Starter Motor Assy Bracket Tc Intermediate Pipe Assy Flange Tc Outlet To Oil Sump Gasket Tc Outlet Gasket Turbocharger Outlet Rubber Hosetc To Cyl.Block Repair Kit For Turbo Charger Consists Of : Journal Bearing Thrust Bearing Split Seal Ring Split Seal Ring Compressor O Ring Bearing Housing O Ring Compressor Lock Nut Compressor Wheel Retaining Ring Assy Adaptor With Pipe Tel Tc Vee Band Clamp Hose Clamp Tb 64 Hose Int Cooler To Pipe Assy Pipe Tc To Ic Support For Pipe Tc To Ic Hump Hose Assy Intercooler Vave Intercooler:Lpt709 Bsiiex:M/S Tata Toyo Assy Intercooler Vave :M/S Alkraft Assy Pipe Ic To Air Intake Elbow:Lpt P Type Clamp Supportfor Fill Pipe & Ic Pipe Assy Support On Bridgeic To Elbow Starter Motor 12V Spacer Earth Strap Alternator 14V, 65 Amps, 2 Groove Pulley Mico Alternator 2Sa28 12 65Altvs Bracket Alternator Mounting Assy Clamp Rod Complete Clamping Piece Clamping Nut Bolt For Fixing Alternator Spring Alternator Locking Plate V Belt Cogged 1280 Long Ecu, Ems Vp37 For Diesel Engine Euro-Iii Assy Ecu Mounting Bracket Oil Pump Assy Oil Pump Without Strainer Oil Pump Housing Assy Strainer Oil Pump Assy Strainer Shaft Driven Gear Oil Pump Gear Driven Drive Shaft Oil Pump Oil Pump Gear Driveshat Woodruff Key 3X6.5 Drive Gear Oil Pump Valve Housing Oil Pr Relief Valve Spring Pressure Relief Valve Plunger For Oil Pressure Relief Valve Plug Relief Valve -Oil Pump Gasket Kit, Oil Pump Gear Consists Of : Gear Driven Gear Drive Shaft Oil Filter Assy Oil Filter Complete Spinon Lube Oil Filter-Spin On Assy Oil Filter Gasket Oil Filter To Cyl Block Assy Oil Cooler Gasket Cover On Oil Cooler Gasket Washer Oil Cooler Cover Sealing Washer 22X27 Pressure Spring Pr Relief Valve Screw Plug Sealing Washer A 8X12 Hex Screw M 8X20 Gasket Assy Cooler On Cyl Block Hex Fl Bolt M8x40 Tc Oil Supply Line Assy Pipe Union Bolt 10 M14x1.5 Ts16405 Hose Tc Outlet To Cyl Crankcase Assy Flange Tc Outlet To Oil Sump Gasket Turbocharger Outlet Hose Clamp 32 Dia Adaptor Tc Oil Return Low Oil Pressure Switch Assy Piston Cooling Nozzle With Dowel Pin Assy Relief Valve Assy Water Pump Housing, Water Pump Cover Back Cover Pulley 3 Groove Assy Fan Spacer For Fan Lock Plate V-Belt Cogged 1280 Mm Length Assy Thermostat Wjiggle Pins:83 Deg Rubber Hose Thermostat To Radiator Spring Band Clamp 47Dx12w Rubber Hose Thermostat To Water Pump Spring Band Clamp 30Dx12w Assy Upper Cooling Water Line Gasketucw Line Screw M 8X20 Temp. Transducer Water Temp Sensor Rubber Hose Cooling Water Line To Thermostat Hose Clamp 50 Water Pump Repair Kit Major Consisting Of : Sealing Member Sliding Ring Axle Slide Ring Seal Cyclam Slide Ring Seal Rubber Seal Ring Taper Roller Bearing Impeller, Plastic Shaft Oil Seal Gasket Water Pump Shim Thick Gasket Circlip A 28X2 Heavy Duty Hub Water Pump Repair Kit Minor Consisting Of : Sealing Member Seal Sliding Ring Oil Seal Gasket Water Pump Gasket Water Pump Gasket Clutch Circlip A 28X2 Set:A/F, Pipes & Hoses Assy Air Cleaner With Mtg.Bkt Elem.Air Cleanerprimary Elem.Air Cleanersafety Elbow Hose T Bolt Type Hose Clamp-Tb 90 Hose:Holset Tc Reducer Elbow Hose T Bolt Type Hose Clamp-Tb64 Connector Pipe Outlet Pipe, Bracket Assy Assy Air Inlet Duct Straight Hose T Bolt Type Hose Clamp-Tb108 Support Service Indicator Enginetech Adaptor Nylon Tube 8 Odx6id Rubber Buffer Assy Bkt Dipstic Mtg Clamp For Dipstic Mtg Assy Bracket Bottom For Air Inlet Duct Assy Bracket Top For Air Inlet Duct Pulley Power Steering Assy Pump Power Strg. Chinese Bracket Pstrg Pump Mtg V-Beltcogged 980 Mm Length Pulley:Castfor Zf Pstg Assy Clamping Rod Complete Clamping Piece Clamping Nut Pivot Pin Bracket-Steering Pump On Cyl.Head Assy Engine Mounting Front Lh Assy Engine Mounting Front Rh Cover Eng.Mtg.Front/Rh. Tab Washer Assy Rubber Support. Washer Engine Mountig Arm Right.Painted Bracket Assy, Engine Mtg Lifting Hook Rear Set A - Ceekay Daikin Assy Cover Plate 310 Dia. Reinforced Driven Plate Assy 310 Dia.Reinforced Set B- M/S Setco 310 Dia. Reinfclutch Cover Assy 310 Dia. Reinf. Assy Clutch Disc Clutch Housing310dia Cl:497Tcic Bs:Iii Protective Covercl.Housing Front Clutch Housing Lower Part 310Dia Cl Clutch Cover Housing Upper Pin Assy Clutch Release Bearing With Sleeve Clutch Release Bearing Clutch Release Fork Reinforced Ball Pin Bracket, Inside Assy Outer Race Assy Bracket Outside Rubber Bellow Clutch Release Fork Cover Clutch Housing Silde Cover Inspection Window Gasket Inspection Window Cover Diaphragm Sub Assy Consisting Of : Cover Plate Clutch Cover Housing Fulcrum Plate Diaphragm Plate Diaphragm Spring Diaphragm Rivets Kit For Strap And Rivets Consisting Of : Strap Rivet Pressure Plate Rivet Cover Kit For Clutch Disc Consisting Of : Clutch Facings 310 Dia. Facing Rivet Assy Gear Box Comp.Gbs40-5/8.02W/6Bcf Gear Box Housing Cylindrical Pin 10 H X 20 Is 2393 Gasket Cover Front Lower G.B.Hsg Cover Front Lower Gasket Cover Front Top To Hsg Gearbox Housing Coverfront Top-Nup Brg Oil Slwinger Gb Hsg. Front Cover Double Lip Oil Seal Serrated Butting Ring Thick Gear Case Cover Rear Oil Seal Main Shaft Assy Threaded Bush Adapter Oil Seal Plug Speedo Drive Shim Thick Gasket Gear Case Cover Rear To Housing Gear Case Cover Top Lower Half Gasket Top Cover Cyl Pin 10 H 8 X 20 Is 2393 Stud Pin Swing Lever Pressure Relief Valve Thrust Pin Reverse Indicator Switch Pressure Spring Reverse Indicator Switch Reverse Light Switch With Pigtail Swing Lever Shifter Fork 1St Speed Roller 2X13.8 Washer Pressure Piece For Check Plate Pressure Spring For Pressure Piece Slotted Plug Interlocking Pin Pressure Spring For Interlocking Pin Sealing Plug M 24X1.5 Assy Check Plate Stopper Piece Check Plate Support Piece Check Plate Slotted Nut M 8 Ts 17412 Spring Washer Selector Shaft For First Speed Selector Shaft 2/3 Selector Shaft For Reverse Gear Gear Shift Dog For First Gear Selector Fork 2/3 Selector Fork For 1St Speed Gear Selector Fork For Reverse Gear Pressure Spring Steel Ball 11 Mm Dia. Clamp Selector Shaft To Gear Box Housing Locking Plate Selector Shaft To Gear Box Housing Cover Top Upper Half Needle Bearing Shifter Fwinger Selector & Shifter Shaft Dowel Sleeve Heavy 10X40 Oil Seal Scraper Ring Shifting Lever Cap Bellow Hose Clip 25 Gasket Between Upper & Lower Half Pivot Pin Intermediate Lever Rev. Gear Sliding Key Gear Box Gasket Kit Consists Of: Gasket Front Cover Lower Gasket Front Cover Upper Gasket Rear Cover Gasket Top Cover Drive Shaft T 15, 497 Eng. Compression Spring Clamping Plate Cylindrical Roller Bearing Snap Ring Thick Spacer On Drive Shaft Oil Slwinger Front Side Lock Nut Lh Thread Roller Cage Longer 28X48x30.8 Circlip Layshaft Main Shaft Longer Pilot Bearing Four Point Ball Bearing Pressure Spring Pin On Main Shaft Butting Ring Thick Butting Ring 8.00 Mm Thick Synchronising Ring 5Th Speed Synchronising Sleeve 4Th & 5Th Synchronising Cone Shifting Sleeve Assy Helical Gear 4Th Speed Double Row Needle Cage Collar Bushing 44.6 Mm Long For Third Speed Gear Roller Cage Double Row Assy Helical Gear 3Rd Speed Synchronising Ring 3Rd Speed Synchronising Sleeve 2/3 Synchronising Cone Shifting Sleeve Roller Cage Double Row Helical Gear 2Nd Speed Reverse Gear On Main Shaft Shifter Sleeve 1St Speed Collar Bushing 47.9 Mm Long Gear Wheel 1St Speed Gear Speedometer Drive W/ Oil Slwinger Shaft Speedo Drive Speedo Gear Nylon Coupling Flange 120 Od Hex. Nut Counter Shaft 2Nd Gear T17 Counter Shaft 3Rd Speed Gear Counter Shaft 4Th Gear Counter Shaft Constant Mesh Gear Circlip A 52X2.5 Ts 17637 Taper Roller Bearing Reverse Idle Gear With Bush Bush Reverse Idler Gear Reverse Idler Gear Shaft Plug Oil Filling Magnetic Drain Plug Synchro Kit Gbs 40 Consists Of : Carrier 4/5 & 2/3 Carrier 1St Retention Pin 4/5, 2/3 Retention Pin 1St Comp. Spring Assy Bkt.G.S.L.Mtg.For Power Stg.Veh Assy Bracketfor W/O Power Stg.Veh Assy Gear Shift Lever With Bushes Sub Assy G.S.Lever Upper & Lower Part Sub. Assy Cup Bushg.S.L.Ball Seat Bush Shperical Seat G.S.Lever Spacer Bellow Holder Retainer Plate Spring Ring Rubber Bellow Spacer Gear Shift Lever Assy Gearshift Lever Knob Rubber Seal Flap For Cab Version Flanged Bolt With Serrations Assy Bellow Assy Turning Tube W/O Ball Joint Assy Ball Joint Hex Thin Nut M18x1.5 Hex Boltturning Tube To Gs Lever O-Ring 10X2 A Nitrile Turning Tube To Gs Lever Link Rod Assy Ball Joint Lh Threads Assy Ball Joint Rh Threads Hex Thin Nut M12x1.25 Assy Bracket Assy Clutch Pedal Complete Sintered Bush Spacer Rubber Cover Assy Support Completeclutch Torsion Spring Clutch Master Cylinder 19.05 Dia Clutch Pedal Pin Bush Clutch Pedal Clutch Booster Assy 90 Dia Rubbe Stopper Assy Connecting Line Pipe Union Bolt Sealing Washer 12X15.5 Is3175 Al Assy Hose Assy Tube Assy High Pressure Hose Thrust Ring O-Ring 12.37X2.62 Ts16220 Socket Assy Bracket Clutch Booster. Bracketclutch Booster Support Assy Push Rod Assy Brake Pedal Complete Sintered Bush Rubber Cover Sleeve Hex Bolt M10x140 Is1364p1-8.8-Ss8451-8C Brake Pin Torsion Spring Assy Fluid Container Dual Brake Valve With Bias Purge Tank Suitable For Voss Repair Kit Major Clutch Master Cylinder Minor Kit Clutch M/Cyl Crimping Sleeve Seal Push Rod Fork Circlip Rubber Bellow Repair Kit Minor Clutch Master Cylinder Valve Seal Spring Washer Spring Gland Seal Circlip Rubber Bellow Crimping Sleeve Assy Major Repair Kit 90 Dia Booster, Consisting Of :- Gasket Air Proof Gasket Banjo Bolt O Ring Rubber Pipe Seal Air Seal Seal Cup Seal Spring Washer Gaiter Hydraulic Piston Circlip Spring Clip Valve Poppet Assy Minor Repair Kit 90 Dia Booster, Consisting Of :- Gasket Air Proof Gasket O Ring29 X 3.4 Seal Air Seal Seal Cup Seal Spring Circlip Accl Pedal Module Hex Fl Scr M6x18 Nyloc Nut M6 H/Fl Screw M8x18 Bracket Accl. Pedal Mtg. Assy Frame Lpk -/27 Ex Assy Cross Member With Towing Hook Pin Cross Member Front Reinforcement - Rhfront Spg. Front Bktn Reinforcement - Lhfront Spg.Front Bkt Assy Front Bracket For Front Spring Bracket Assy, Engine Mtg Assy.Reinforcement Assy Bracket Front Brake Hose Mtg. Assy Front Spring Bracket Rear Assy Support Lh Eng. C.M. - Rear Assy Support Rh Eng. C.M. - Rear Reinforcement - Rh Reinforcement - Lh Assy Bracket Bump Stop Frt. Spring Bracket Engine Cross Member Rear Assy Cross Member Reinforcement -Rh Top Reinforcement -Lh Top Reinforcement -Rh Bottom Reinforcement -Lh Bottom Assy Cross Member Rsb Front Spacer Rear Spring Bkt. Spring Hanger Bracket Rear Slide Support Rear Spring Front Slide Support Rear Spring Rear Assy Cross Member Rr Sh. Absorber Reinforcement Assy Reinforcement Rh Near 7Th Cm Reinforcement Lh Near 7Th Cm Assy Cross Member Rear Spring Rear End Cross Member Assy Air Deflector Front Underrun Protective Devicefupd Assy Beam Fupd Assy Support Bracket Rh Assy Support Bracket Lh Tube Washer Hex Bolt M12x1.5X150 Assy Front Spring Normal Camber Assy First Leaf With Bushes Normal Camber Bush Second Leaf Normal Camber Third Leaf Normal Camber Fourth Leaf Normal Camber Fifth Leaf Normal Camber Sixth Leaf Normal Camber Seventh Leaf Normal Camber Eighth Leaf Normal Camber Ninth Leaf Normal Camber Tenth Leaf Normal Camber Eleventh Leaf Normal Camber Twelveth Leaf Normal Camber Spring Clip Normal Camber Spring Clip Normal Camber Centre Bolt Extended Head Front Spring Assy Front Spring Higher Camber Assy First Leaf With Bushes Higher Camber Bush Second Leaf Higher Camber Third Leaf Higher Camber Fourth Leaf Higher Camber Fifth Leaf Higher Camber Sixth Leaf Higher Camber Seventh Leaf Higher Camber Eighth Leaf Higher Camber Ninth Leaf Higher Camber Tenth Leaf Higher Camber Eleventh Leaf Higher Camber Twelveth Leaf Higher Camber Spring Clip Higher Camber Centre Bolt Extended Head Front Spring Assy Shackle With Bush Bush Spring Pin Assy Sealing Ring Locking Plate Grease Nipple Am8x1 Rubber Buffer Front Hex Nut M 16X1.5 Caster Plate U - Clamp Guide Plate Cast Front Assy Front Shock Absorber Bush Front Shock Absorber Assy Front Shock Absorber Bracket Washer Nyloc Nut M 16X1.5 Bracket Bottom Front Shock Absorber Mtg. Hex Bolt M 12X1.5X52 Tab Washer 13 Assy Rear Spring With Aux. Spring Assy First Leaf With Bushes Bimetallic Spring Bush - 22 Dia Second Leaf Main Spring Third Leaf Main Spring Fourth Leaf Main Spring Fifth Leaf Main Spring Sixth Leaf Main Spring Seventh Leaf Main Spring Eighth Leaf Main Spring Support Platerear Spr. Assy With Aux.Spr First Leaf Aux. Spring Second Leaf Aux. Spring Third Leaf Aux. Spring Fourth Leaf Aux. Spring Fifth Leaf Aux. Spring Sixth Leaf Aux. Spring Seventh Leaf Aux. Spring Spring Clip Spring Pin Assy Sealing Ring Locking Plate Hex. Screw M 8X16 Grease Nipple Assy Shackle With Bush Bimetallic Spring Bush - 22 Dia Assy Rubber Buffer Guide Plate Cast U Bolt For Rear Leaf Spring Assy Hex. Nut M 16X1.5 Spherical Washer Assy Rear Shock Absorber Washer Hex Bolt M 16X1.5X125 Nyloc Nut M 16X1.5 Assy Front Axle With Brakes Front Axle Beam Std Cotter Pin Hex Nut M 12 Assy Stub Axle With Bush Std Seal Race Stub Axle Steering Bush Thrust Washer Split Nut Cap Screw M 10X25 Washer Dust Cap Grease Nipple Am8x1 King Pin Cap Sealing Ring Internal Circlip 40X1.75 N King Pin Std Thrust Bearing Normal Thrust Bearing Std Shim Thk. Oil Seal Spacer Between Bearings Taper Roller Bearingfrnt.Hub Inner Shim Thk. Brake Drum Front Hub Hub Pin Front Taper Roller Bearing Hub Cover Front Tie Rod Armlh Tie Rod Armrh Steering Arm Rh Assy Tie Rod Assy Ball Joint L.H Assy Ball Joint R.H. King Pin Minor Kit - - Consists Of: Cotter Pin Spring Washer B - 12 Hex Nut M - 12 Internal Circlip Assy Cap, Ring & Grease Nipple Repair Kit King Pin - -Std Full Consists Of: King Pin -Std. King Pin Bush Thrust Bearing Thrust Pad King Pin Pair -Std King Pin Set Minor Kit -Std King Pin Minor Kit - - King Pin Unit Minor Kit & Bush -Std King Pin -Std. King Pin Bush King Pin Minor Kit - - Assy Fa Brk Rh With Dust Cover Assy Fa Brk Lh With Dust Cover. Spider Front Lh Spider Front Rh Assy Chamber Mtg. Bracket Lh Assy Chamber Mtg. Bracket Rh Cam Shaft Lh Cam Shaft Rh Oil Seal Bush Bronze Sleeve Delrin Shim Circlip Brake Lining Set Std.Kit Brake Lining Set Os1 Kit Brake Lining Set Os2 Kit Roller Spring Pull Off Cam End Spring Pull Off Fulcrum End Fulcrum Pin Drum Brake Bush Fulcrum Dust Cover Front Bottom Dust Cover Front Top Grommet Collered Pin Pin Hex Bolt Strg. Arm Rear Side Hex Bolt W/O Strg. Arm Side Hex Bolt Strg. Arm Front Side Assy Rear Axle Ra-1068 Comp W/ S-Cam Brks33/8 Assy Rear Axle Beam W/Pressure Ring Dowelstuds. Assy Rear Axle Beam Machined Ra 1068-Bus Pressure Ring Stud Cyl Pin Assy Carrier Housing Comp33/8W/Diff. Bright Washer Spring Washer Hex Nut M10 Hex Thin Nut M10 Collar Scr M12x70 Assy Rear Hub Comp W/O Abs Rear Hubra 1068 Hub Pin Taper Roller Bearinghub Inner 75X125x37 Tapered Roller Brg Spacer Ring For Hub Inner Oil Seal Hub Inner Seal 100 X 125 X 12 Oil Seal Hub Outer Oil Catcherra 1068 Spacerbetween Rear Hub Bearing Shim Thk Shim 1.5 Thk Spacer Oil Seal Mtg Hub Locking Nut Tongue Spacer With Holes Spring Washer B8 Is3063 Ss8451-8C Hex Screw M8x18 Gasketbetn Rear Hub & Axle Shaft Rear Axle Shaftra 1068 Serrated Hex Boltaxle Shaft To Hub Pressure Relief Valve Magnetic Drain Plug Allen Type Assy Carrier Housingra 1068 Cyl Pin 6H8x16 Boltplummer Block Cover Differential Threaded Ring Dowel Sleeve Heavy 6X24 Adjusting Pin Hex Thin Nut M18x1.5 Depth Setting Shim 0.1 Thk Between Carrier Hsg Assy Crown Wheel & Pinion33/8Spirac Spring Washer B10 Screw M10x30 8.8 Tail Pinion Nose Bearing35x72x23 Taper Roller Brg 54X124x36.5 Spacer Bet.Hyp.Pinion Brgs. Pinion Bearing Preloading Shim Thk Pinion Bearing Preloading Shim Thk Pinion Housingcast O Ring Oil Slwinger For Tail Pinion Spacer Bet.Pinion Brg.& Flange Oil Seal Housingtail Pinion Oil Sealrearcr Seals58x75x11 Dust Seal Mechanical Assy Coupling Fange130 Od Coupling Flange130 Od Hex Nut Tail Pinion Coupling Flange Differential Housing Assyra 1068 Serrated Boltm12x1.75X55 Diff.Bevel Pinion Rear Axle Shaft Gear Spherical Washer Thrust Washer Rear Axle Shaft Gear Thrust Washer 2.05 Thk Differential Spider Taper Roller Bearing70x115x29 Assy Rear Axle Brake Rh W/Dust Cover Assy Rear Axle Brake Lh W/Dust Cover Spring Washer Hexbolt M14x1.5X45 Hex Nut M14x1.5 Brake Chember Assy Mtg Bkt Rh Rear Brake Chember Mtg Bkt Lh Cam Bush Oil Seal B32x45x7 Grease Nipple Am8x1 Slack Adjustor Lh 16 Mm Offset Automatic Slack Adjuster Rear Lh Mei Slack Adjustor Rh 16 Mm Offset Autimatic Slack Adjuster Rear Rh-Mei Anchor Bracket-Rh Anchor Bracket-Lh Spacer Shim Nyloc Nut M8 Rear Brake Drum Spring Brake Actuatort-12/12Scl-Voss Anchor Bracket-Front Assy Rear Axle Brake Rh W/Dust Cover Assy Rear Axle Brake Lh W/Dust Cover Torque Plate Rear Camshaft Lh Rear Camshaft Rh Kit Bush Assy Consists Of : Bush Bush Fulcrum Oil Seal Circlip Washer Shim Washer Spring-Abutment End Spring-Cam End Grease Nipple Dust Cover Top Dust Cover Bottom Bush Bronze Drum Brake Bush Fulcrum Oil Seal Roller Fulcrum Pin Spring Pull Off-Cam End Spring-Fulcrum End Grommet Assy Brake Shoe With Af235 Liner Brake Lining Set Std.Kit Brake Lining Set Os1 Kit Brake Lining Set Os2 Kit Assy Wheel Rim6.00Gx16 Assy Wheel Nut Assy Spare Wheel Carrier Reinforcement Propeller Shaft Assy;Rear Flange Yoke Full Rnd Uj Kit Slip Yoke Assy Propeller Shaft, Seal Propeller Shaft, Seal Guard Cross Assy Flange Yoke Full Rnd Propeller Shaft Assy Guard Bolt Locking Plate Double Socket Sealing Washer 22X27 Is3175 Al Assy Metal Pipe With Crimped Teflon Hose Assy Metal Pipe Second From Comp To Ddu Assy Metal Pipe Third From Comp To Ddu Ddu Hi Prvoss Portwo Cntl Port-120Mm Nylon Pipe Assy Mag.Valveex.Brakew/Voss Nylon Pipe Sub Assy Air Tank-110 Strap Centre Dist Assy Strap Pin Spacer Block Drain Valve With Filter Thrust Ring O-Ring 20.30X2.62 Ts16220 Nylon Pipe Dual Brake Valve With Bias Nylon Pipe Quick Release Valve3 Port Voss Bracket For Quick Release Valve Nylon Pipe Lock Nut M18x1.5 Assy Hose 3/8With O-Ring & 490Mm Length Front Brake Chamber Assy Slack Adjuster Straight Anchor Bracket-Front Shim Spacer Collared Pin Pin Hex. Bolt Stg. Arm Rear Side Hex. Bolt W/O Stg. Arm Side Hex. Bolt Stg.Arm Front Side Nylon Pipe Auto.Load Sensing Valve Bracket Lcrv Mtg Assy Pull Rod For M/S.Scl L.C.R.V. Assy Bracket Lcrv Pull Rod Voss Connector M16x1.5 Ng8m16-Lcrv Del.Port Nylon Pipe Rg2 Relay Valve Delivery Port Metric Bracket Relay Valve Mtg. Nylon Pipe 3/8Hose Assy With Oring Nipple 615Lg Double Socket Spring Brake Actuatortype-12/12 Automatic Slack Adjuster Lh Mei Automatic Slack Adjuster Rear Lh Automatic Slack Adjuster Rh Mei Autimatic Slack Adjuster Rear Rh Assy Hose 3/8With O-Ring & 490Mm Length Graduated Hand Control Valve Nylon Pipe Bracket Hose Mtg Rear Assy Bracket Front Brake Hose Mtg. Assy Nylon Pipe Set Chassis Comp. Assy Nylon Pipe Set Cab Compl. Assy Type 14 Brake Chamber M/S.Scl Diaphragm Type 14 Spring Brake Actuatortype-12/12 Repair Kit Type12/12 Sba Consists Of : Bearing Dust Seal Elbow Knurl Pin Gaiter Tubespring Brak Accuator Check Valve Sealing Ring Diaphragm Split Pin Sealing Ring Retainer Ng-12 Sealing Ring Ng12 Washer Spring Element Ng12 Grease Sachet Seal Ddu Hi Pr, Voss Port, Wo Cntl Port120mm Repair Kit Drying & Distribution Unit Hi Pr Voss Scl Dessicant Cartridge Filter Spring Valve Seat Spherical Valve Silencer Assy Gasket Sealing Ring Valve Spring Diaphragm Lip Seal Assy Special Washer Cap Gasket Bonded Valve Inlet Valve Spring Diaphragm Exhaust Flap Sealing Ring Spherical Valve Ng12 Retaining Clip Ng8 Spring Element Spring Element P2c Fitting Grease Sachet Dual Brake Valve With Bias Repair Kitmsp6/23Dual Brake Valve Consists Of: Boot Spring Seat Sealing Ring Valve Spring O Ring Sealing Ring Ng12 Spring Element Ng12 Filter-Dual Brake Valve Bottom Cover Mesh Rubber Spring Sealing Ring Ng8 Spring Element Ng8 Guide Ring Retaing Clip Ng12 Retaing Clip Ng8 Sealing Ring Ng12 Sealing Ring Ng8 O Ring Grease Sachet Quick Release Valve3 Port Voss Repair Kit Quick Release Valve Consists Of: Sealing Ring Diaphragm Grease Sachet Auto.Load Sensing Valve For Voss Repair Kit For Automatic Load Sensing Valve, Consists Of: Sealing Ring Bonded Valve Retaing Clip Diaphragm Disc Diaphragm Seal Dust Seal Split Pin Split Bush Sealing Ring Ng12 Spring Element Ng8 Grease Sachet Rg2 Relay Valve- Delivery Port Metric Repair Kitrelay Valve Consists Of : Sealing Ring Ng8 Retaing Clip Ng8 Spring Element Ng8 Sealing Ring Retaing Clip Ng12 Spring Element Ng12 Valve Valve Spring Sealing Ring Silencer Assy Valve Guide Sealing Ring Sealing Ring Ng8 Filter Graduated Hand Control Valve Repair Kit Graduated Hand Brake Valve, Consists Of: Valve Sealing Ring Valve Spring Filter Strainer Plate Washer Shim Sealing Ring Tension Pin Gaiter Spring Ng8 Retaining Clip Ng8 Spring Element Ng12 Retaining Clip Split Pin Spring Element P2c Fitting Grease Sachet Assy Column W/O Steering Wheel W/Spindle Assy Steering Column Assy Steering Spindle Top Circlip 20X1.2 N S.R.D.G. Ball Bearing Spacer Spring Seat Compression Spring Spring Seat Cup Assy Universal Joint Bolt. Assy Steering Wheel 420 Dia.Gray T Emblem Assy Strg. Spindle Steering Spindle Bottom Rubber Bellow Clamping Ring Pitman Arm Assy Drag Link Rhd Ball Joint End Assy, Rh Rubber Bellow Floor Power Steering Pipe Lines Assy Pipe Res. Tank To Pump Hose Clamp 35 Banjo Body Banjo Assy Pipe Pump To Gear Box Assy Pipe Return Lineg.B To Res.Tank Assy Male Adaptor Assy. Steering Gear Box Mtg. Bkt Rhd Set A Optional Set B Banjo Body Sealing Washer 16X20 Is3175 Cu Set B Optional Set A Elbow M16x1.5 Lock Nut M16x1.5 Is10410 Ss8451-8C Sealing Ring Assy Set Coptional Set D Elbow M18x1.5 Lock Nut M18x1.5 Is10410 Ss8451-8C Thrust Ring O-Ring 17.12X2.62 Set Doptional Set C Banjo Body Banjo M18x1.5 Ts 16408 Sealing Washer 18X22 Is3175 Cu Power Steering Components M/S Zf Plastic Oil Tank With Bracket Asslyzf Assy Steering Gear Box Zf Rh Assy Strg.Pump-Zf Power Steering Components Chinese Plastic Reservoir Assy Assy Power Strg Gear Box-Rh Chinese Strg Pump Assy Complete Hubei Triring Assy Strg.Pump-Zf Pump Seal Kit, Zf Consisting Of : Oil Seal O Ring Support Ring Protecting Sealing Ring Assy Power Steering Gear Box Zf, Rh Seal Kit Power Steering Gear Box Dust Seal Support Ring Sealing Ring Sealing Nut O Ring Protective Cap Gasket Assy Power Steering Hydraulic Tank Zf Assy Filter Assy Power Strg Gear Box-Rh Chinese Major Spare Part Kits Dust Cover For Input Shaft Dirt And Water Seal Retaining Ring Oil Seal Assy Sealing Ring For Input Shaft O Ring For Input Shaft O Ring For Valve Housing Thrust Needle Roller Bearing Sealing Ring For Valve Sleeve O Ring For Valve Sleeve O Ring For Worm Shaft Sealing Ring For Worm Shaft Sealing Ring For Rack Piston O Ring For Rack Piston Rectangular Seal For Ball Pipe Clamp Sealing Nut Sealing Ring High Pressure Sealing Ring Side Cover Washer O Ring For Housing Sealing Nut Rubber Cover For Preventing Dust Tab Washer/Locking Plate Housing Assy Needle Roller Bearing Housing Sealing Ring High Pressure Sealing Ring Valve Housing Assy Retaining Ring Dirt And Water Seal Oil Seal Washer Oil Seal Assy Sealing Ring For Input Shaft O Ring For Input Shaft Taper Screw Plugs Valve Housing Input Shaft, Worm Shaft And Valve Assy Sealing Ring For Valve Sleeve O Ring For Valve Sleeve Valve Sleeve Input Shaft Pin O Ring For Screw Shaft Sealing Ring For Screw Shaft Torsion Bar Driving Ring Worm Shaft Pin Holding Device Worm Shaft Plug Piston Assy Unloading Valve Socket Unloading Valve Pole Compression Spring Nylon Pole Rack Piston Sealing Ring Piston O Ring For Piston Sect

Location
Madhya Pradesh
Due Date
21 Apr, 2021
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #20633973 Corporations/Associations/Others Live

Inviting Item Rates Of Supply Of Spaer Parts Vehicals Assy Engine Comp. W/Clutch Assy Half Block Assy Long Block Gasket Kit Engine Overhaul Decarbonising Gasket Kit Assy Cyl Crankcase Without Cl Hsg:E Iii With 77 Dia Air Compressor For Rope Seal Cylinder Liner Screw Plug Sealing Washer 18X22 Is3175 Cu Sealing Plug Sleeve Cyl Block Clamping Sleeve Cyl Block Cyl. Pin 12 H 8X30 Locking Cover Sealing Plug Am 16X1.5 Oil Gallery Sealing Washer 16X22 Cyl. Pin Cyl Head To Cyl Block Cyl Pin 8 M 6X16 Bolt For Main Bearing Cap Locating Pin Assy Tube Dipsitck W/O Nut & Ferrule Assy Oil Dipstick Complete Assy Timing Gear Hsg With Bottom Cover Cyl Pin 8 M 6X16 Gasket Timing Gear Housing Locking Plate Hex Screw M 10X25 Assy Tgh Cover With Helicoil Stud Bm 8X20 Oil Seal-Crankshaft Front Tgh Cover Gasket Integral Shaft Bearing Mech Feed Pump Cam Mech Feed Pump Stud Cm6x16 Spider-Mech Feed Pump Assy Breather Hose Breather Hose Clip 25 Assy Cover Push Rod Chamber Gasket-Pushrod Chamber Cover Assy.Oilsump W/O Dipstick Flanges Sealing Washer 18X22 Is3175 Cu Assy Magnetic Drain Plug Retaining Flange On Oil Sump Spring Washer B 6 Hex Screw M 6X12 Gasket Bracket To Oil Sump Bsiv Flange Oil Sump Dipstick Hex Screw M 8X22 Spring Washer B8 Is3063 Ss8451-8C Double Socket Set Oil Sump Gaskets Oil Pan Damper Oil Pan Damper-Small Prc Baffle Cover Assy Combi Screw Engine Speed Sensor Assy Cyl.Hd.W.Vales60deg Inlet:4Spbs3 Assy Cylinder Head W/O Valves Plug Mc 30X1.5 Seat Plug On Cyl Head Core Plug 20 Dia Set Of Valve Seat Ring E-Iii Std Consists Of: Valve Seat Ring Inlet Bs-Iii Normal Valve Seat Ring-Exhaustcng-Normal Valve Guide Inlet Std 15.00 Mm Dia Valve Guide-Exhaust Std Valve Guide Seal-Inlet Valve Guide Seal-Exhaust Valve Spring Inner Valve Spring Outer Valve Spring Washer Lock Retainer Valve Spring Valve Spring Lock Half Inlet Valve60 Deg-Rane Evl Valve-Exhaust Euro-Iii-Evl Cylinder Head Gasket-1.35 Thick Assy Cylinder Head Cover Alluminium Side Cap For Cyl Head Cover Gasket Gasketintake Mani.Cum Head Cover-Ssl Hex Flange Bolt M 8X 122 L Hex Collar Bolt Air Inlet Elbow Gasket With Beading Air Intake Elbow Boost Pressure/Temp Sensor Assy Crankshaftint With Pin:Normal Ball Bearing Locking Ring Crankshaft Crank Shaft Gear Key 8X13 Oil Slwinger Spacer Suitable For Oil Slwinger Assy Pulley With Cover 2 Groove Thrust Spacer Vibration Damper Lock Kit-Sealing Ring C/Shaft W/Loc.Pins Consists Of: Sealing Ring Half Locating Pin Flywheel Assy Flywheel With Ring Gear: Bs-Iii Ring Gear Locking Plate Hex Head Bolt Connecting Rod Assy Connecting Rod Without Brg Shells Assy Con Rod Wbush & Bolt :Fs:Normal Consists Of: Connecting Rod Connecting Rod Bush Normal Connecting Rod Bolt Con.Rod Cap Bush Set Connecting Rod Std Consists Of: Connecting Rod Bush Std Connecting Rod Bolt Fully Threaded Connecting Rod Bearing Set Connecting Rod Bearing Set Std Consists Of: Connecting Rod Bearing Half Std Connecting Rod Bearing Set R/S I Consists Of: Connecting Rod Bearing Half R/S I Connecting Rod Bearing Set R/S Ii Consists Of: Connecting Rod Bearing Half R/S Ii Set-Bearing, Connecting Rod Consists Of: Connecting Rod Bearing Half R/S Iii Connecting Rod Bearing Set R/S Iv Consists Of: Connecting Rod Bearing Half R/S Iv Main Bearing And Thrust Washer Set Set Main Bearing Upper/Lower Std Consists Of: Main Bearing Half Upper Std Main Bearing Half Lower Std Set-Main Bearing, Upper/Lower, Repair Size -I Consists Of: Main Bearing Half Upper Repair Size -I Main Bearing Half Lower Repair Size -I Set-Main Bearing, Upper/Lower, Repair Size -Ii Consists Of: Main Bearing Half Upper Repair Size - Ii Main Bearing Half Lower Repair Size -Ii Set-Main Bearing, Upper/Lower, Repair Size -Iii Consists Of: Main Bearing Half Upper Repair Size -Iii Main Bearing Half Lower Repair Size -Iii Set-Main Bearing, Upper/Lower, Repair Size -Iv Consists Of: Main Bearing Half Upper Repair Size -Iv Main Bearing Half Lower Repair Size -Iv Consists Of: Main Bearing Half Upper Std Main Bearing Half Lower Std Set Of Thrust Washer Std Consists Of: Thrust Washer Lower Half Std Thrust Washer Upper Half Std Set Of Thrust Washer R/S I Consists Of: Thrust Washer Lower Half R/S I Thrust Washer Upper Half R/S I Set Of Thrust Washer R/S Ii Consists Of: Thrust Washer Lower Half R/S Ii Thrust Washer Upper Half R/S Ii Piston And Piston Ring Set Set : Bare Piston Goe India:497 Bsiii Piston Set 497 Bs-Iii Std Piston Pin Circlip Set : Piston Ring :497Bsiii / 4Sp Bs Iii Plasma Filled Keystone Ring-I Inter Stepped Compression Ring Assy Oil Control Ring Groove Iii Piston Ring Set 497 Bs-Iii Std Plasma Filled Keystone Ring-I Inter Stepped Compression Ring Assy Oil Control Ring Groo Assy Camshaft W Cyl Pin:Normal Cylinder Pin Cam Shaft Cam Shaft Gear Bolt Cam Shaft Gear Mtg Thrust Washer Hex Screw Drive Gear Fip Butting Ring Parallel Key Valve Tappet Inlet & Exhaust Std Valve Push Rod Inlet & Exhaust Assy Rocker Arm Left With Bush Assy Rocker Arm Right With Bush Bush Ball End Tappet Adjuster Hex Nut Ball Pin -Rocker Arm Spring Long Assy Rocker Arm Shaft With Arms Complete Assy Rocker Arm Shaft Sealing Cap 14 Connecting Nipple Inside Spring Connecting Nipple Connecting Nipple Outside Rocker Arm Support No. 1 Rocker Arm Support No. 3 & 4 Bolt Rocker Arm Grub Screw Em6x10 Spring Short Spring Clip Set Of Camshaft Bearing Std Consist Of : Camshaft Bearing No. 1 Assy Fip Rotary 497 Bsiii Fip Support Plate Inj.Pump Gear Mech.Feed Pump Gasket Fip To Support Gasket Support Injection Pump Rubber Tube 140 Hose Reducer For Leak Off L350 Mm Clamp Injector Overflow Tube Assy Bracketfip Mtg.On Cyl.Crankcase Fuel Pressure Lineseuro Iii Set:Assy Fuel Pr.Line:Bsiii-Fltg Filter Assy Injector Nbfe Type Connector One Tube Assy Injector Normal Connector Two Tubes Injector Claw Hex Fl. Bolt-M8x33.5 Sph Washer 8.4 Assy Fuel-Water Separator Fuel - Water Seperator Spin On Catridge - Fuel Water Seperator - Spinon Water In Fuel Sensor Bracket Fuel Filter Mtg Assy Fuel Line F.Pump To Filter Clamp Bracket Assy Fuel Line Filter To Fip Pipe Union Bolt 8 M12x1.5 Sealing Washer 12X15.5 Assy Overflow Line Support Bracket Over Flow Line Clamp Sealing Washer 14X18 Is3175 Al Pipe Union Bolt 10 M14x1.5 Ts16405 Assy Feed Pump Mechanical Gasket Mechfeed Pump Hose Reducer For Leak Off L350 Mm Assy Connecting Rod W/O Brgs Guide Screw Hex Nut Bush Connecting Rod Cylinder Sleeve. Gasket, Cylinder Sleeve To Cyl. Block Assy Cylinder Head Gasketfor 77 Dia.A.C.Head To Cylsleeve Air Compressor Cyl Head Gas/Kit Hex Head -Coller Bolt Lock Nut M22x1.5 Ts17408 Ss8451-8C Screw M 8X30 Spring Washer B 8 Assy Piston With Rings Set Piston Ring Std 77D Set, A/C Con Rod Bearing Consisting Of : Bearing Half, Upper Bearing Half, Lower Assy Pipe Rubber Hose Hose Clamp 23 Dia Elbow K15 M 22X1.5 Bracket Hex Screw M12x25 Is1364p2-8.8-Ss8451-8C Assy Turbocharger M/S Turboenergy Assy Turbocharger M/S Holset Assy Turbocharger Honeywell Intermediate Pipe Turbocharger To Exh. Pipe Exhaust Manifold Gasket Exhaust Manifold Gasketexh Manifold To Turbo Charger Stud Bm 8X25 Manifold To Turbocharger Self Locking Nut Stud Bm 8X35 Tc To Intermediate Pipe Self Locking Nut Heat Shield For Exhaust Manifold Gasketturbocharger To Intermediate Pipe Assy Heat Shield For Starter Motor Assy Bracket Tc Intermediate Pipe Assy Flange Tc Outlet To Oil Sump Gasket Tc Outlet Gasket Turbocharger Outlet Rubber Hosetc To Cyl.Block Repair Kit For Turbo Charger Consists Of : Journal Bearing Thrust Bearing Split Seal Ring Split Seal Ring Compressor O Ring Bearing Housing O Ring Compressor Lock Nut Compressor Wheel Retaining Ring Assy Adaptor With Pipe Tel Tc Vee Band Clamp Hose Clamp Tb 64 Hose Int Cooler To Pipe Assy Pipe Tc To Ic Support For Pipe Tc To Ic Hump Hose Assy Intercooler Vave Intercooler:Lpt709 Bsiiex:M/S Tata Toyo Assy Intercooler Vave :M/S Alkraft Assy Pipe Ic To Air Intake Elbow:Lpt P Type Clamp Supportfor Fill Pipe & Ic Pipe Assy Support On Bridgeic To Elbow Starter Motor 12V Spacer Earth Strap Alternator 14V, 65 Amps, 2 Groove Pulley Mico Alternator 2Sa28 12 65Altvs Bracket Alternator Mounting Assy Clamp Rod Complete Clamping Piece Clamping Nut Bolt For Fixing Alternator Spring Alternator Locking Plate V Belt Cogged 1280 Long Ecu, Ems Vp37 For Diesel Engine Euro-Iii Assy Ecu Mounting Bracket Oil Pump Assy Oil Pump Without Strainer Oil Pump Housing Assy Strainer Oil Pump Assy Strainer Shaft Driven Gear Oil Pump Gear Driven Drive Shaft Oil Pump Oil Pump Gear Driveshat Woodruff Key 3X6.5 Drive Gear Oil Pump Valve Housing Oil Pr Relief Valve Spring Pressure Relief Valve Plunger For Oil Pressure Relief Valve Plug Relief Valve -Oil Pump Gasket Kit, Oil Pump Gear Consists Of : Gear Driven Gear Drive Shaft Oil Filter Assy Oil Filter Complete Spinon Lube Oil Filter-Spin On Assy Oil Filter Gasket Oil Filter To Cyl Block Assy Oil Cooler Gasket Cover On Oil Cooler Gasket Washer Oil Cooler Cover Sealing Washer 22X27 Pressure Spring Pr Relief Valve Screw Plug Sealing Washer A 8X12 Hex Screw M 8X20 Gasket Assy Cooler On Cyl Block Hex Fl Bolt M8x40 Tc Oil Supply Line Assy Pipe Union Bolt 10 M14x1.5 Ts16405 Hose Tc Outlet To Cyl Crankcase Assy Flange Tc Outlet To Oil Sump Gasket Turbocharger Outlet Hose Clamp 32 Dia Adaptor Tc Oil Return Low Oil Pressure Switch Assy Piston Cooling Nozzle With Dowel Pin Assy Relief Valve Assy Water Pump Housing, Water Pump Cover Back Cover Pulley 3 Groove Assy Fan Spacer For Fan Lock Plate V-Belt Cogged 1280 Mm Length Assy Thermostat Wjiggle Pins:83 Deg Rubber Hose Thermostat To Radiator Spring Band Clamp 47Dx12w Rubber Hose Thermostat To Water Pump Spring Band Clamp 30Dx12w Assy Upper Cooling Water Line Gasketucw Line Screw M 8X20 Temp. Transducer Water Temp Sensor Rubber Hose Cooling Water Line To Thermostat Hose Clamp 50 Water Pump Repair Kit Major Consisting Of : Sealing Member Sliding Ring Axle Slide Ring Seal Cyclam Slide Ring Seal Rubber Seal Ring Taper Roller Bearing Impeller, Plastic Shaft Oil Seal Gasket Water Pump Shim Thick Gasket Circlip A 28X2 Heavy Duty Hub Water Pump Repair Kit Minor Consisting Of : Sealing Member Seal Sliding Ring Oil Seal Gasket Water Pump Gasket Water Pump Gasket Clutch Circlip A 28X2 Set:A/F, Pipes & Hoses Assy Air Cleaner With Mtg.Bkt Elem.Air Cleanerprimary Elem.Air Cleanersafety Elbow Hose T Bolt Type Hose Clamp-Tb 90 Hose:Holset Tc Reducer Elbow Hose T Bolt Type Hose Clamp-Tb64 Connector Pipe Outlet Pipe, Bracket Assy Assy Air Inlet Duct Straight Hose T Bolt Type Hose Clamp-Tb108 Support Service Indicator Enginetech Adaptor Nylon Tube 8 Odx6id Rubber Buffer Assy Bkt Dipstic Mtg Clamp For Dipstic Mtg Assy Bracket Bottom For Air Inlet Duct Assy Bracket Top For Air Inlet Duct Pulley Power Steering Assy Pump Power Strg. Chinese Bracket Pstrg Pump Mtg V-Beltcogged 980 Mm Length Pulley:Castfor Zf Pstg Assy Clamping Rod Complete Clamping Piece Clamping Nut Pivot Pin Bracket-Steering Pump On Cyl.Head Assy Engine Mounting Front Lh Assy Engine Mounting Front Rh Cover Eng.Mtg.Front/Rh. Tab Washer Assy Rubber Support. Washer Engine Mountig Arm Right.Painted Bracket Assy, Engine Mtg Lifting Hook Rear Set A - Ceekay Daikin Assy Cover Plate 310 Dia. Reinforced Driven Plate Assy 310 Dia.Reinforced Set B- M/S Setco 310 Dia. Reinfclutch Cover Assy 310 Dia. Reinf. Assy Clutch Disc Clutch Housing310dia Cl:497Tcic Bs:Iii Protective Covercl.Housing Front Clutch Housing Lower Part 310Dia Cl Clutch Cover Housing Upper Pin Assy Clutch Release Bearing With Sleeve Clutch Release Bearing Clutch Release Fork Reinforced Ball Pin Bracket, Inside Assy Outer Race Assy Bracket Outside Rubber Bellow Clutch Release Fork Cover Clutch Housing Silde Cover Inspection Window Gasket Inspection Window Cover Diaphragm Sub Assy Consisting Of : Cover Plate Clutch Cover Housing Fulcrum Plate Diaphragm Plate Diaphragm Spring Diaphragm Rivets Kit For Strap And Rivets Consisting Of : Strap Rivet Pressure Plate Rivet Cover Kit For Clutch Disc Consisting Of : Clutch Facings 310 Dia. Facing Rivet Assy Gear Box Comp.Gbs40-5/8.02W/6Bcf Gear Box Housing Cylindrical Pin 10 H X 20 Is 2393 Gasket Cover Front Lower G.B.Hsg Cover Front Lower Gasket Cover Front Top To Hsg Gearbox Housing Coverfront Top-Nup Brg Oil Slwinger Gb Hsg. Front Cover Double Lip Oil Seal Serrated Butting Ring Thick Gear Case Cover Rear Oil Seal Main Shaft Assy Threaded Bush Adapter Oil Seal Plug Speedo Drive Shim Thick Gasket Gear Case Cover Rear To Housing Gear Case Cover Top Lower Half Gasket Top Cover Cyl Pin 10 H 8 X 20 Is 2393 Stud Pin Swing Lever Pressure Relief Valve Thrust Pin Reverse Indicator Switch Pressure Spring Reverse Indicator Switch Reverse Light Switch With Pigtail Swing Lever Shifter Fork 1St Speed Roller 2X13.8 Washer Pressure Piece For Check Plate Pressure Spring For Pressure Piece Slotted Plug Interlocking Pin Pressure Spring For Interlocking Pin Sealing Plug M 24X1.5 Assy Check Plate Stopper Piece Check Plate Support Piece Check Plate Slotted Nut M 8 Ts 17412 Spring Washer Selector Shaft For First Speed Selector Shaft 2/3 Selector Shaft For Reverse Gear Gear Shift Dog For First Gear Selector Fork 2/3 Selector Fork For 1St Speed Gear Selector Fork For Reverse Gear Pressure Spring Steel Ball 11 Mm Dia. Clamp Selector Shaft To Gear Box Housing Locking Plate Selector Shaft To Gear Box Housing Cover Top Upper Half Needle Bearing Shifter Fwinger Selector & Shifter Shaft Dowel Sleeve Heavy 10X40 Oil Seal Scraper Ring Shifting Lever Cap Bellow Hose Clip 25 Gasket Between Upper & Lower Half Pivot Pin Intermediate Lever Rev. Gear Sliding Key Gear Box Gasket Kit Consists Of: Gasket Front Cover Lower Gasket Front Cover Upper Gasket Rear Cover Gasket Top Cover Drive Shaft T 15, 497 Eng. Compression Spring Clamping Plate Cylindrical Roller Bearing Snap Ring Thick Spacer On Drive Shaft Oil Slwinger Front Side Lock Nut Lh Thread Roller Cage Longer 28X48x30.8 Circlip Layshaft Main Shaft Longer Pilot Bearing Four Point Ball Bearing Pressure Spring Pin On Main Shaft Butting Ring Thick Butting Ring 8.00 Mm Thick Synchronising Ring 5Th Speed Synchronising Sleeve 4Th & 5Th Synchronising Cone Shifting Sleeve Assy Helical Gear 4Th Speed Double Row Needle Cage Collar Bushing 44.6 Mm Long For Third Speed Gear Roller Cage Double Row Assy Helical Gear 3Rd Speed Synchronising Ring 3Rd Speed Synchronising Sleeve 2/3 Synchronising Cone Shifting Sleeve Roller Cage Double Row Helical Gear 2Nd Speed Reverse Gear On Main Shaft Shifter Sleeve 1St Speed Collar Bushing 47.9 Mm Long Gear Wheel 1St Speed Gear Speedometer Drive W/ Oil Slwinger Shaft Speedo Drive Speedo Gear Nylon Coupling Flange 120 Od Hex. Nut Counter Shaft 2Nd Gear T17 Counter Shaft 3Rd Speed Gear Counter Shaft 4Th Gear Counter Shaft Constant Mesh Gear Circlip A 52X2.5 Ts 17637 Taper Roller Bearing Reverse Idle Gear With Bush Bush Reverse Idler Gear Reverse Idler Gear Shaft Plug Oil Filling Magnetic Drain Plug Synchro Kit Gbs 40 Consists Of : Carrier 4/5 & 2/3 Carrier 1St Retention Pin 4/5, 2/3 Retention Pin 1St Comp. Spring Assy Bkt.G.S.L.Mtg.For Power Stg.Veh Assy Bracketfor W/O Power Stg.Veh Assy Gear Shift Lever With Bushes Sub Assy G.S.Lever Upper & Lower Part Sub. Assy Cup Bushg.S.L.Ball Seat Bush Shperical Seat G.S.Lever Spacer Bellow Holder Retainer Plate Spring Ring Rubber Bellow Spacer Gear Shift Lever Assy Gearshift Lever Knob Rubber Seal Flap For Cab Version Flanged Bolt With Serrations Assy Bellow Assy Turning Tube W/O Ball Joint Assy Ball Joint Hex Thin Nut M18x1.5 Hex Boltturning Tube To Gs Lever O-Ring 10X2 A Nitrile Turning Tube To Gs Lever Link Rod Assy Ball Joint Lh Threads Assy Ball Joint Rh Threads Hex Thin Nut M12x1.25 Assy Bracket Assy Clutch Pedal Complete Sintered Bush Spacer Rubber Cover Assy Support Completeclutch Torsion Spring Clutch Master Cylinder 19.05 Dia Clutch Pedal Pin Bush Clutch Pedal Clutch Booster Assy 90 Dia Rubbe Stopper Assy Connecting Line Pipe Union Bolt Sealing Washer 12X15.5 Is3175 Al Assy Hose Assy Tube Assy High Pressure Hose Thrust Ring O-Ring 12.37X2.62 Ts16220 Socket Assy Bracket Clutch Booster. Bracketclutch Booster Support Assy Push Rod Assy Brake Pedal Complete Sintered Bush Rubber Cover Sleeve Hex Bolt M10x140 Is1364p1-8.8-Ss8451-8C Brake Pin Torsion Spring Assy Fluid Container Dual Brake Valve With Bias Purge Tank Suitable For Voss Repair Kit Major Clutch Master Cylinder Minor Kit Clutch M/Cyl Crimping Sleeve Seal Push Rod Fork Circlip Rubber Bellow Repair Kit Minor Clutch Master Cylinder Valve Seal Spring Washer Spring Gland Seal Circlip Rubber Bellow Crimping Sleeve Assy Major Repair Kit 90 Dia Booster, Consisting Of :- Gasket Air Proof Gasket Banjo Bolt O Ring Rubber Pipe Seal Air Seal Seal Cup Seal Spring Washer Gaiter Hydraulic Piston Circlip Spring Clip Valve Poppet Assy Minor Repair Kit 90 Dia Booster, Consisting Of :- Gasket Air Proof Gasket O Ring29 X 3.4 Seal Air Seal Seal Cup Seal Spring Circlip Accl Pedal Module Hex Fl Scr M6x18 Nyloc Nut M6 H/Fl Screw M8x18 Bracket Accl. Pedal Mtg. Assy Frame Lpk -/27 Ex Assy Cross Member With Towing Hook Pin Cross Member Front Reinforcement - Rhfront Spg. Front Bktn Reinforcement - Lhfront Spg.Front Bkt Assy Front Bracket For Front Spring Bracket Assy, Engine Mtg Assy.Reinforcement Assy Bracket Front Brake Hose Mtg. Assy Front Spring Bracket Rear Assy Support Lh Eng. C.M. - Rear Assy Support Rh Eng. C.M. - Rear Reinforcement - Rh Reinforcement - Lh Assy Bracket Bump Stop Frt. Spring Bracket Engine Cross Member Rear Assy Cross Member Reinforcement -Rh Top Reinforcement -Lh Top Reinforcement -Rh Bottom Reinforcement -Lh Bottom Assy Cross Member Rsb Front Spacer Rear Spring Bkt. Spring Hanger Bracket Rear Slide Support Rear Spring Front Slide Support Rear Spring Rear Assy Cross Member Rr Sh. Absorber Reinforcement Assy Reinforcement Rh Near 7Th Cm Reinforcement Lh Near 7Th Cm Assy Cross Member Rear Spring Rear End Cross Member Assy Air Deflector Front Underrun Protective Devicefupd Assy Beam Fupd Assy Support Bracket Rh Assy Support Bracket Lh Tube Washer Hex Bolt M12x1.5X150 Assy Front Spring Normal Camber Assy First Leaf With Bushes Normal Camber Bush Second Leaf Normal Camber Third Leaf Normal Camber Fourth Leaf Normal Camber Fifth Leaf Normal Camber Sixth Leaf Normal Camber Seventh Leaf Normal Camber Eighth Leaf Normal Camber Ninth Leaf Normal Camber Tenth Leaf Normal Camber Eleventh Leaf Normal Camber Twelveth Leaf Normal Camber Spring Clip Normal Camber Spring Clip Normal Camber Centre Bolt Extended Head Front Spring Assy Front Spring Higher Camber Assy First Leaf With Bushes Higher Camber Bush Second Leaf Higher Camber Third Leaf Higher Camber Fourth Leaf Higher Camber Fifth Leaf Higher Camber Sixth Leaf Higher Camber Seventh Leaf Higher Camber Eighth Leaf Higher Camber Ninth Leaf Higher Camber Tenth Leaf Higher Camber Eleventh Leaf Higher Camber Twelveth Leaf Higher Camber Spring Clip Higher Camber Centre Bolt Extended Head Front Spring Assy Shackle With Bush Bush Spring Pin Assy Sealing Ring Locking Plate Grease Nipple Am8x1 Rubber Buffer Front Hex Nut M 16X1.5 Caster Plate U - Clamp Guide Plate Cast Front Assy Front Shock Absorber Bush Front Shock Absorber Assy Front Shock Absorber Bracket Washer Nyloc Nut M 16X1.5 Bracket Bottom Front Shock Absorber Mtg. Hex Bolt M 12X1.5X52 Tab Washer 13 Assy Rear Spring With Aux. Spring Assy First Leaf With Bushes Bimetallic Spring Bush - 22 Dia Second Leaf Main Spring Third Leaf Main Spring Fourth Leaf Main Spring Fifth Leaf Main Spring Sixth Leaf Main Spring Seventh Leaf Main Spring Eighth Leaf Main Spring Support Platerear Spr. Assy With Aux.Spr First Leaf Aux. Spring Second Leaf Aux. Spring Third Leaf Aux. Spring Fourth Leaf Aux. Spring Fifth Leaf Aux. Spring Sixth Leaf Aux. Spring Seventh Leaf Aux. Spring Spring Clip Spring Pin Assy Sealing Ring Locking Plate Hex. Screw M 8X16 Grease Nipple Assy Shackle With Bush Bimetallic Spring Bush - 22 Dia Assy Rubber Buffer Guide Plate Cast U Bolt For Rear Leaf Spring Assy Hex. Nut M 16X1.5 Spherical Washer Assy Rear Shock Absorber Washer Hex Bolt M 16X1.5X125 Nyloc Nut M 16X1.5 Assy Front Axle With Brakes Front Axle Beam Std Cotter Pin Hex Nut M 12 Assy Stub Axle With Bush Std Seal Race Stub Axle Steering Bush Thrust Washer Split Nut Cap Screw M 10X25 Washer Dust Cap Grease Nipple Am8x1 King Pin Cap Sealing Ring Internal Circlip 40X1.75 N King Pin Std Thrust Bearing Normal Thrust Bearing Std Shim Thk. Oil Seal Spacer Between Bearings Taper Roller Bearingfrnt.Hub Inner Shim Thk. Brake Drum Front Hub Hub Pin Front Taper Roller Bearing Hub Cover Front Tie Rod Armlh Tie Rod Armrh Steering Arm Rh Assy Tie Rod Assy Ball Joint L.H Assy Ball Joint R.H. King Pin Minor Kit - - Consists Of: Cotter Pin Spring Washer B - 12 Hex Nut M - 12 Internal Circlip Assy Cap, Ring & Grease Nipple Repair Kit King Pin - -Std Full Consists Of: King Pin -Std. King Pin Bush Thrust Bearing Thrust Pad King Pin Pair -Std King Pin Set Minor Kit -Std King Pin Minor Kit - - King Pin Unit Minor Kit & Bush -Std King Pin -Std. King Pin Bush King Pin Minor Kit - - Assy Fa Brk Rh With Dust Cover Assy Fa Brk Lh With Dust Cover. Spider Front Lh Spider Front Rh Assy Chamber Mtg. Bracket Lh Assy Chamber Mtg. Bracket Rh Cam Shaft Lh Cam Shaft Rh Oil Seal Bush Bronze Sleeve Delrin Shim Circlip Brake Lining Set Std.Kit Brake Lining Set Os1 Kit Brake Lining Set Os2 Kit Roller Spring Pull Off Cam End Spring Pull Off Fulcrum End Fulcrum Pin Drum Brake Bush Fulcrum Dust Cover Front Bottom Dust Cover Front Top Grommet Collered Pin Pin Hex Bolt Strg. Arm Rear Side Hex Bolt W/O Strg. Arm Side Hex Bolt Strg. Arm Front Side Assy Rear Axle Ra-1068 Comp W/ S-Cam Brks33/8 Assy Rear Axle Beam W/Pressure Ring Dowelstuds. Assy Rear Axle Beam Machined Ra 1068-Bus Pressure Ring Stud Cyl Pin Assy Carrier Housing Comp33/8W/Diff. Bright Washer Spring Washer Hex Nut M10 Hex Thin Nut M10 Collar Scr M12x70 Assy Rear Hub Comp W/O Abs Rear Hubra 1068 Hub Pin Taper Roller Bearinghub Inner 75X125x37 Tapered Roller Brg Spacer Ring For Hub Inner Oil Seal Hub Inner Seal 100 X 125 X 12 Oil Seal Hub Outer Oil Catcherra 1068 Spacerbetween Rear Hub Bearing Shim Thk Shim 1.5 Thk Spacer Oil Seal Mtg Hub Locking Nut Tongue Spacer With Holes Spring Washer B8 Is3063 Ss8451-8C Hex Screw M8x18 Gasketbetn Rear Hub & Axle Shaft Rear Axle Shaftra 1068 Serrated Hex Boltaxle Shaft To Hub Pressure Relief Valve Magnetic Drain Plug Allen Type Assy Carrier Housingra 1068 Cyl Pin 6H8x16 Boltplummer Block Cover Differential Threaded Ring Dowel Sleeve Heavy 6X24 Adjusting Pin Hex Thin Nut M18x1.5 Depth Setting Shim 0.1 Thk Between Carrier Hsg Assy Crown Wheel & Pinion33/8Spirac Spring Washer B10 Screw M10x30 8.8 Tail Pinion Nose Bearing35x72x23 Taper Roller Brg 54X124x36.5 Spacer Bet.Hyp.Pinion Brgs. Pinion Bearing Preloading Shim Thk Pinion Bearing Preloading Shim Thk Pinion Housingcast O Ring Oil Slwinger For Tail Pinion Spacer Bet.Pinion Brg.& Flange Oil Seal Housingtail Pinion Oil Sealrearcr Seals58x75x11 Dust Seal Mechanical Assy Coupling Fange130 Od Coupling Flange130 Od Hex Nut Tail Pinion Coupling Flange Differential Housing Assyra 1068 Serrated Boltm12x1.75X55 Diff.Bevel Pinion Rear Axle Shaft Gear Spherical Washer Thrust Washer Rear Axle Shaft Gear Thrust Washer 2.05 Thk Differential Spider Taper Roller Bearing70x115x29 Assy Rear Axle Brake Rh W/Dust Cover Assy Rear Axle Brake Lh W/Dust Cover Spring Washer Hexbolt M14x1.5X45 Hex Nut M14x1.5 Brake Chember Assy Mtg Bkt Rh Rear Brake Chember Mtg Bkt Lh Cam Bush Oil Seal B32x45x7 Grease Nipple Am8x1 Slack Adjustor Lh 16 Mm Offset Automatic Slack Adjuster Rear Lh Mei Slack Adjustor Rh 16 Mm Offset Autimatic Slack Adjuster Rear Rh-Mei Anchor Bracket-Rh Anchor Bracket-Lh Spacer Shim Nyloc Nut M8 Rear Brake Drum Spring Brake Actuatort-12/12Scl-Voss Anchor Bracket-Front Assy Rear Axle Brake Rh W/Dust Cover Assy Rear Axle Brake Lh W/Dust Cover Torque Plate Rear Camshaft Lh Rear Camshaft Rh Kit Bush Assy Consists Of : Bush Bush Fulcrum Oil Seal Circlip Washer Shim Washer Spring-Abutment End Spring-Cam End Grease Nipple Dust Cover Top Dust Cover Bottom Bush Bronze Drum Brake Bush Fulcrum Oil Seal Roller Fulcrum Pin Spring Pull Off-Cam End Spring-Fulcrum End Grommet Assy Brake Shoe With Af235 Liner Brake Lining Set Std.Kit Brake Lining Set Os1 Kit Brake Lining Set Os2 Kit Assy Wheel Rim6.00Gx16 Assy Wheel Nut Assy Spare Wheel Carrier Reinforcement Propeller Shaft Assy;Rear Flange Yoke Full Rnd Uj Kit Slip Yoke Assy Propeller Shaft, Seal Propeller Shaft, Seal Guard Cross Assy Flange Yoke Full Rnd Propeller Shaft Assy Guard Bolt Locking Plate Double Socket Sealing Washer 22X27 Is3175 Al Assy Metal Pipe With Crimped Teflon Hose Assy Metal Pipe Second From Comp To Ddu Assy Metal Pipe Third From Comp To Ddu Ddu Hi Prvoss Portwo Cntl Port-120Mm Nylon Pipe Assy Mag.Valveex.Brakew/Voss Nylon Pipe Sub Assy Air Tank-110 Strap Centre Dist Assy Strap Pin Spacer Block Drain Valve With Filter Thrust Ring O-Ring 20.30X2.62 Ts16220 Nylon Pipe Dual Brake Valve With Bias Nylon Pipe Quick Release Valve3 Port Voss Bracket For Quick Release Valve Nylon Pipe Lock Nut M18x1.5 Assy Hose 3/8With O-Ring & 490Mm Length Front Brake Chamber Assy Slack Adjuster Straight Anchor Bracket-Front Shim Spacer Collared Pin Pin Hex. Bolt Stg. Arm Rear Side Hex. Bolt W/O Stg. Arm Side Hex. Bolt Stg.Arm Front Side Nylon Pipe Auto.Load Sensing Valve Bracket Lcrv Mtg Assy Pull Rod For M/S.Scl L.C.R.V. Assy Bracket Lcrv Pull Rod Voss Connector M16x1.5 Ng8m16-Lcrv Del.Port Nylon Pipe Rg2 Relay Valve Delivery Port Metric Bracket Relay Valve Mtg. Nylon Pipe 3/8Hose Assy With Oring Nipple 615Lg Double Socket Spring Brake Actuatortype-12/12 Automatic Slack Adjuster Lh Mei Automatic Slack Adjuster Rear Lh Automatic Slack Adjuster Rh Mei Autimatic Slack Adjuster Rear Rh Assy Hose 3/8With O-Ring & 490Mm Length Graduated Hand Control Valve Nylon Pipe Bracket Hose Mtg Rear Assy Bracket Front Brake Hose Mtg. Assy Nylon Pipe Set Chassis Comp. Assy Nylon Pipe Set Cab Compl. Assy Type 14 Brake Chamber M/S.Scl Diaphragm Type 14 Spring Brake Actuatortype-12/12 Repair Kit Type12/12 Sba Consists Of : Bearing Dust Seal Elbow Knurl Pin Gaiter Tubespring Brak Accuator Check Valve Sealing Ring Diaphragm Split Pin Sealing Ring Retainer Ng-12 Sealing Ring Ng12 Washer Spring Element Ng12 Grease Sachet Seal Ddu Hi Pr, Voss Port, Wo Cntl Port120mm Repair Kit Drying & Distribution Unit Hi Pr Voss Scl Dessicant Cartridge Filter Spring Valve Seat Spherical Valve Silencer Assy Gasket Sealing Ring Valve Spring Diaphragm Lip Seal Assy Special Washer Cap Gasket Bonded Valve Inlet Valve Spring Diaphragm Exhaust Flap Sealing Ring Spherical Valve Ng12 Retaining Clip Ng8 Spring Element Spring Element P2c Fitting Grease Sachet Dual Brake Valve With Bias Repair Kitmsp6/23Dual Brake Valve Consists Of: Boot Spring Seat Sealing Ring Valve Spring O Ring Sealing Ring Ng12 Spring Element Ng12 Filter-Dual Brake Valve Bottom Cover Mesh Rubber Spring Sealing Ring Ng8 Spring Element Ng8 Guide Ring Retaing Clip Ng12 Retaing Clip Ng8 Sealing Ring Ng12 Sealing Ring Ng8 O Ring Grease Sachet Quick Release Valve3 Port Voss Repair Kit Quick Release Valve Consists Of: Sealing Ring Diaphragm Grease Sachet Auto.Load Sensing Valve For Voss Repair Kit For Automatic Load Sensing Valve, Consists Of: Sealing Ring Bonded Valve Retaing Clip Diaphragm Disc Diaphragm Seal Dust Seal Split Pin Split Bush Sealing Ring Ng12 Spring Element Ng8 Grease Sachet Rg2 Relay Valve- Delivery Port Metric Repair Kitrelay Valve Consists Of : Sealing Ring Ng8 Retaing Clip Ng8 Spring Element Ng8 Sealing Ring Retaing Clip Ng12 Spring Element Ng12 Valve Valve Spring Sealing Ring Silencer Assy Valve Guide Sealing Ring Sealing Ring Ng8 Filter Graduated Hand Control Valve Repair Kit Graduated Hand Brake Valve, Consists Of: Valve Sealing Ring Valve Spring Filter Strainer Plate Washer Shim Sealing Ring Tension Pin Gaiter Spring Ng8 Retaining Clip Ng8 Spring Element Ng12 Retaining Clip Split Pin Spring Element P2c Fitting Grease Sachet Assy Column W/O Steering Wheel W/Spindle Assy Steering Column Assy Steering Spindle Top Circlip 20X1.2 N S.R.D.G. Ball Bearing Spacer Spring Seat Compression Spring Spring Seat Cup Assy Universal Joint Bolt. Assy Steering Wheel 420 Dia.Gray T Emblem Assy Strg. Spindle Steering Spindle Bottom Rubber Bellow Clamping Ring Pitman Arm Assy Drag Link Rhd Ball Joint End Assy, Rh Rubber Bellow Floor Power Steering Pipe Lines Assy Pipe Res. Tank To Pump Hose Clamp 35 Banjo Body Banjo Assy Pipe Pump To Gear Box Assy Pipe Return Lineg.B To Res.Tank Assy Male Adaptor Assy. Steering Gear Box Mtg. Bkt Rhd Set A Optional Set B Banjo Body Sealing Washer 16X20 Is3175 Cu Set B Optional Set A Elbow M16x1.5 Lock Nut M16x1.5 Is10410 Ss8451-8C Sealing Ring Assy Set Coptional Set D Elbow M18x1.5 Lock Nut M18x1.5 Is10410 Ss8451-8C Thrust Ring O-Ring 17.12X2.62 Set Doptional Set C Banjo Body Banjo M18x1.5 Ts 16408 Sealing Washer 18X22 Is3175 Cu Power Steering Components M/S Zf Plastic Oil Tank With Bracket Asslyzf Assy Steering Gear Box Zf Rh Assy Strg.Pump-Zf Power Steering Components Chinese Plastic Reservoir Assy Assy Power Strg Gear Box-Rh Chinese Strg Pump Assy Complete Hubei Triring Assy Strg.Pump-Zf Pump Seal Kit, Zf Consisting Of : Oil Seal O Ring Support Ring Protecting Sealing Ring Assy Power Steering Gear Box Zf, Rh Seal Kit Power Steering Gear Box Dust Seal Support Ring Sealing Ring Sealing Nut O Ring Protective Cap Gasket Assy Power Steering Hydraulic Tank Zf Assy Filter Assy Power Strg Gear Box-Rh Chinese Major Spare Part Kits Dust Cover For Input Shaft Dirt And Water Seal Retaining Ring Oil Seal Assy Sealing Ring For Input Shaft O Ring For Input Shaft O Ring For Valve Housing Thrust Needle Roller Bearing Sealing Ring For Valve Sleeve O Ring For Valve Sleeve O Ring For Worm Shaft Sealing Ring For Worm Shaft Sealing Ring For Rack Piston O Ring For Rack Piston Rectangular Seal For Ball Pipe Clamp Sealing Nut Sealing Ring High Pressure Sealing Ring Side Cover Washer O Ring For Housing Sealing Nut Rubber Cover For Preventing Dust Tab Washer/Locking Plate Housing Assy Needle Roller Bearing Housing Sealing Ring High Pressure Sealing Ring Valve Housing Assy Retaining Ring Dirt And Water Seal Oil Seal Washer Oil Seal Assy Sealing Ring For Input Shaft O Ring For Input Shaft Taper Screw Plugs Valve Housing Input Shaft, Worm Shaft And Valve Assy Sealing Ring For Valve Sleeve O Ring For Valve Sleeve Valve Sleeve Input Shaft Pin O Ring For Screw Shaft Sealing Ring For Screw Shaft Torsion Bar Driving Ring Worm Shaft Pin Holding Device Worm Shaft Plug Piston Assy Unloading Valve Socket Unloading Valve Pole Compression Spring Nylon Pole Rack Piston Sealing Ring Piston O Ring For Piston Sof Different Make Model

Location
Madhya Pradesh
Due Date
21 Apr, 2021
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #20634308 Central Government And Public Sector Live

Procurement Of Spares Cirl Diaphragm Valve, Size: 25Nb Cast Iron Double Flanged Weir Type, Ebonite Lined Raising Spindle Diaphragm Valve, Indicating Type With Reinforced Neoprene Rubber Diaphragm As Per Bs:5156 /1974 With Flanges Drilled As Per Bs:10, Table - E, Size: 25Mm, Diaphragm Life 50000 Cycles. Cirl Diaphragm Valve, Size: 50Nb Cast Iron Double Flanged Weir Type, Ebonite Lined Raising Spindle Diaphragm Valve, Indicating Type With Reinforced Neoprene Rubber Diaphragm As Per Bs:5156 /1974 With Flanges Drilled As Per Bs:10, Table - E, Size: 50Mm Dia, Diaphragm Life 50000 Cycles. Cirl Diaphragm Valve, Size: 65Nb Cast Iron Double Flanged Weir Type, Ebonite Lined Raising Spindle Diaphragm Valve, Indicating Type With Reinforced Neoprene Rubber Diaphragm As Per Bs:5156 /1974 With Flanges Drilled As Per Bs:10, Table - E, Size:65Mm, Diaphragm Life 50000 Cycles. Cirl Diaphragm Valve, Size:80 Mm. Cast Iron Double Flanged Weir Type Ebonite Lined Raising Spindle Diaphragm Valve, Indicating Type With Reinforced Neoprene Rubber Diaphragm, As Per Bs-5156/1974 With Flanges Drilled As Per Bs-10, Table - E, Size:80 Mm Dia, Diaphragm Life: 50, 000 Cycles. Cirl Diaphragm Valve, Size:150Nb. Cast Iron Double Flanged Weir Type Ebonite Lined Raising Spindle Diaphragm Valve, Indicating Type With Reinforced Neoprene Rubber Diaphragm, As Per Bs-5156/1974 With Flanges Drilled As Per Bs-10, Table - E, Size:150 Mm Dia, Diaphragm Life: 50, 000 Cycles. Hor..Chk.Vlv, Ci, Fc, 150 Class, Size:50Mm. Ebonit Lined Vertical Check Valve Of Size:50Mm And Details As Given Below: Body C.I.Is-210, Gr-Fg260lined With Hard Ebonite Rubber. Disc/Flap:Synthetic Butyl Rubber With Plate Reinforcement. Seating:Rubber Linied. End Connection:Flanged End As Bs-10 Table-E. Vert.Chk.Vlv, Ci, Fc, 150 Class, Size:80Mm. Ebonit Lined Vertical Check Valve Of Size:80Mm And Details As Given Below: Body C.I.Is-210, Gr-Fg260lined With Hard Ebonite Rubber. Disc/Flap:Synthetic Butyl Rubber With Plate Reinforcement. Seating:Rubber Linied. End Connection:Flanged End As Bs-10 Table-E. Vert.Chk.Vlv, Ci, Fc, 150 Class, Size:100 Mm. Ebonit Lined Vertical Check Valve Of Size:100Mm & Details As Given Below: Body C.I.Is-210, Gr-Fg260lined With Hard Ebonite Rubber. Disc/Flap:Synthetic Butyl Rubber With Plate Reinforcement. Seating:Rubber Linied. End Connection:Flanged End As Bs-10 Table-E. Vertical Chek Valveebonite Lined, Size: 150 Nb Rubber Lined Vertical Check Valve Of Size:150Mm And As Per Details Mentioned Below. Abody:Ciis210 Gr. Fg260lined With Hard Ebonite Rubber. Bdisc/Flap:Synthetic Butyl Rubber With With Steel Plate Reinforcement. Cseatring:Rubberlining. Dend:Flange End To Drilling As Per Bs 10 Table-E. Vertical Check Valve Ebonite Lined, Size: 200 Nb Rubber Lined Vertical Check Valve Of Size:200Mm & As Per Details Mentioned Below: Abody:Ciis210 Gr. Fg260 Lined With Hard Ebonite Rubber. Bdisc/Flap:Synthetic Butyl Rubber With Steel Plate Reinforcement. Cseatring:Rubberlining Dflange End Drilling As Per Bs 10Table -E. Flap For Vertical Check Valve, Size-50Mm, Ebonite Lined. Synthetic Butyl Rubber With Steel Plate Reinforcement. Flap For Vertical Check Valve, Size-80Mm, Ebonite Lined. Synthetic Butyl Rubber With Steel Plate Reinforcement. Flap For Vertical Check Valve, Size-100Mm, Ebonite Lined. Synthetic Butyl Rubber With Steel Plate Reinforcement. Flap For Vertical Check Valve, Size-150Mm, Ebonite Lined. Synthetic Butyl Rubber With Steel Plate Reinforcement. Flap For Vertical Check Valve, Size-200Mm, Ebonite Lined. Synthetic Butyl Rubber With Steel Plate Reinforcement. For Post Treatment Plant Of Wt Plant

Location
Orissa
Due Date
21 Apr, 2021
Amount
Refer Document

Inquiry