Seat Tenders

(Select any tender from the list to send an email)
Ref. No #32300983 Central Government/Public Sector Live

Supply of Side Arm Rest.

Location
Karnataka
Due Date
08 Aug, 2024
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #32290415 Central Government/Public Sector Live

Supply of Set Of Driver Seat Cover With Hd Foam

Location
West Bengal
Due Date
02 Aug, 2024
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #32290404 Central Government/Public Sector Live

Supply of Arm Rest Complete

Location
Kerala
Due Date
29 Jul, 2024
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #32283763 Central Government/Public Sector Live

Procurement Of Main Engine Spares -Pipe Fuel Injector Leak Off To Tank Pvc, Bush Small End, Valve Inlet And Exhaust, Spring Valve Inner, Valve Tappet, Filter Fuel Oil, Filter Ceramic, Gasket For Exhaust Manifold, Plunger Spring, Clamping Strap For Cowling, Ring Compression, Piston Assy, Ring Sealing For Cap, Gasket Cylinder Head Copper, Stud, Stud, Screw Set, Banjo Bolt-M14x1.5, Washer Copper, Timing Gear Assly.Incorporated Drive, Rocker Arm Assembly, Vibration Damper Sub Assly, Thrust Washer, Locking Screw, Spacer, Spherical Washer, Water Pump Body Bronze, Set Of Gaskeet For Hyd Motor Mh112, Pin For Hyd. Motor, O-Ring, Gasket For Lub Oil Filter, O-Ring, Set Of Gaskets For Diversion Sec-Lub Oil Filter, Screw Hm8-16. St. Steel, Shim Bronze, Shim, Cam Gear, Stud, Spacer, Nut, Piston Pin, Adjusting Screwbar, Locking Wire, Dia 1Mm, Temp Convertor, M/E Sensor Pt-100 70Mm, Temp.Indicator 0-100 Degc., Temp.Indicator 0-50 Degc., Temp Convertor, Speed Sensor 4-20 Ma Range 0-3500 Rpm, Set Bolt-M12x1.75X130-8.8, Set Screw-M14x2x45-8.8, Stud - M16x2x55 - 8.8, Socket Hear Gear Screw-M12z12, Socket Head Cap Screw-M12x25-12.9, Socket Head Cap Screw -12X40-12.9, Spring Dowel, Spring Dowel Pin 17X30, Spring Dowel Pin, Camshaft Section Cyl 10-11-12, Toothed Quadrant, Socket, Injector Nozzle, Cap Screw, Filter Element For Lst-L, Portable Digital Type Temp Indicator, Engine Rpm Meter Illuminated, 0..1250, Gov Driving Gear Pinion, Pair Of Bevel Gears, Oil Pump Bearing Shell, Punched Gasket, Joint Dn 150, Gear Wheel, Bearing For Timing Gear, Timing Gear Pin, Bolt M16x110l 8.8 With 2Mm Loc, Assly.Btc, Locking Bolt M14-60/29 U 10.9, Internal Circlip, Water Inlet Flange, Sleeve Spring, Key For Damper, Damping Bush, Spring, Thermostat Element, Hyd. Motor Mh114a, Driver For Hyd Motor Mh114a, Circlip, Valve, Sealing Washer, Bearing Large End Pairs, Pipe Connection, Water Sea Inlet Conn. Part, Sea Water Engine Outlet Connction, Starting Air Inlet Connection, Sleeve Dn32, Pn16, Gaskets And Seals For Lo Priming Pump, Set Of Spares For Fuel Oil Filter, Set Of Spares - Gov Pga, Union Elbow Connector, Bend Between Manifold And Turbocharger, End Section On T.B.Side, Exhaust Manifold Std Section Lagged, Manifold Exhaust End Section, End Section T.B.Side, Exhaust Manifold End Section, Bush, Gasket, O Ring, Diaphragm, Sleeve D108 Hb4270, Thermostat Element 74/82 Deg C, Thermo Switch, Portable Tachometric Simulator, Portable Speed Simulator, Set Of Fuses 4A 10* 38, Pneumatic Distributor, Locating Pin, Lgc Pin Barlgc G5 8X30, Araldite Aw106 Nse 1.352, Bearing Opp. Side To Tining Gear, Cam Shaft Stud, Cam Shaft Nut, Camshaft Intermediate Pinion, Compression Ring, Pin Roller, Stud, Stud, Plug, Slotted Head Grub Screw M12x1.5, 12Lg 5.6, Exhaust Valve Seat, Valve Rocker, Link For Rack, Valve, Top Spring Collar Bar, Plunger Spring, Bottom Spring Collar, Scale Shimbar, Roller, Water Pump Impeller, Square Joint, Sleeve, Springpost On Drg-3, Magnetic Pickup, Brg Complete Compressor End, Brg Complete Turbine End, Overspeed Pressure Switch-15 Bar, Contact No, Pbn Grn Nor Actuator With Plas Frt Ring&Holr Siemens 3Sb12, Contactor Aux, Portable Digital Type Temp. Indicator With Surface & Probes, Filters 30 Bars, Pressure Switch

Location
Andhra Pradesh
Due Date
06 Aug, 2024
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #32284248 Central Government/Public Sector Live

Procurement Of Main Engine Spares-Roller Tapet Assembly, O Ring-Exh.Valve Guide-60 C7, Id 18X2.5, Set Of Gaskets For Hyd Motor Mh-114A, Circlip, Copper Washer, Copper Washer12x18, Washer Copper, Copper Joint, Copper Washer, Copper Washer30x36, Washer Copper, Copper Washer60x68, Ball, Spring Dowel Pin, Inlet Valve, L T Water Pump, Gasket For Glacier Filter Gf600-11, Rocker Arm Bush, Gasket, O Ring An33 7Pb 496, Plug No4, 25 Cts, Temperature Sensor, Speed Sensor, Gasket, Set Of Cover Gaskets, Serrated Shaft, Ball Bearing Skf 6209, Serrated Bush, Oil Seal, Gasket, Roller Bearing Skf Nj213, Ring, Joint, Joint, Dia 184X240xep.2, Water Pump Pinion, Bush, O Ring Ms 295 13/245, 60C7 Viton, O Ring Vitonan 75, 60C7, Joint 65X65x2mm, Bearing Bush, Mechanical Seal For Pump, Thermostatic Valve Element 57-66, O Ring I 438X4 60C7, Joint D109x175x2, Set Of Gasket For Filter+Hyd, Ball Bearing For Hyd. Motor, Set Of Gaskets Caf9, Set Of Oil Seal 19X30x7 For Aroto G15spffp, Oil Seal Retainer, Valve Seat, O Ring For Inspection Door - L 1300 Mm Long, Gasket, Neele Valve, Rubber Compensating Sleeve, Flex Hose Dn8 L 1000, Flex Hose, Flex Hose Dn 8 L 1M, Flex Hose Dn13 L 1M, Flex Hose Dn 32 L 1M, Set Of Gaskets For Lub Oil Filter, Spring, Injection Pump Assembly Dia 23 Gradient, O Ring -An 7, Nse6.5, 21A7, Hydraulic Motor, Set Of Gasket -For Moatti Filter, Diversion Element, Full Flow Element, Gasket, Gasket, O-Ring, Glanding, O-Ring, Gasket, Gasket, Gasket, Flat Gasket Pn 40, Dn65 T 1.5, Expansion Bellow, Gasket, Set Of O Rings For P2-P4 By Pass Valve, Gasket, Gasket Pn16, Dn100 Type 01A, Gasket, O, Ring, O Ring, O Ring, Georgin Make Thermostat, Temp.Sensor Mbt4-S-130-M18x1.5-Ef3, Temperature Sensor Assembly, Temperature Sensor Assembly, Seat, Plug With Stem, Packing, Gasket, Guide Bushing, Diaphram Hose Clip, Actuator Diaphram Wipe Ring And Seal Kit, Water Pump Impeller, Sealing Ring, Cock, Bush, O Ring, Bush, Roller Bearing Nj 218, Loctite 641, O-Ring D135 3D Nse6.531 60C7, O Ring, Spring, Barrel Cap, O Ring, Ring Oil Seal, Nut, Stop Ring, Dunb Bushes 25-25 Du, Ball Joint Sfg 12 Uniball, Uni Ball Joint Ss12, Bearing, Flange, Bearing, Gasket, Pressure Transmitter Danfoss Mbs 5100 0-6 Bar 24V, Pressure Transmitter Danfoss Mbs 5100 0-4 Bar 24Vd

Location
Andhra Pradesh
Due Date
08 Aug, 2024
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #32286838 Central Government/Public Sector Live   GeM Tender

Supply Of Mt Stores - Lv7 Ld B 1136701 Radiator Assy, Lv7 Ld A 1538300 Assy Of Gear Box W O Pto, Lv7 Mpvy 640 02 1370 A Prop Shaft Agb To Rear Axle, Lv7 Mpvy 640 02 1360 A Prop Shaft Agb To Front Axle, Lv7 Mpvy 640 02 1350 A Prop Shaft Gb To Agb, Lv7 Mpvy 115 43 0054 1 Head Lamp Harness Lh, Lv7 Mpvy 115 43 0053 1 Head Lamp Harness Rh, Lv7 Stln B1vi2501 Radiator Assy, Lv7 Stln F8262500 Radiator Assy, Lv7 Stln X 7453200 Power Steering Gear Box Rane Hfb64, Lv7 Stln Vf P 3406347 P 0202002 Fixture Assembling Dismantling 350, Lv7 Stln Vf X 1813522 Flywheel Housing, Lv7 Stln Vf 3010 72 0473208 Gear Box Assembly Steering, Lv7 Stln Vf F9e01700 1 Assy Warning Lamps 24V, Lv7 Stln Vf B 9290009 S A Of Fip 180 Hp Bs Iii Eng, Lv7 Hmv 8X8 Al Sv D7264650 Flange R5067, Lv7 Hmv6x6 Mbrl L T P5303939 Clutch Assy, 43 I 43 Akl B6518536 Hose Delivery Dia 38 Mm 30 M Long, Lv7 Itr Beml 2530 001671 M 810380 Adjuster Slack Brake, Lv7 Itr Beml 50 189 32 Brake Chamber Type 36 With Threaded, Lv7 Itr Beml 2530 002538 M 845070 Chamber Air Pressure Brk Type 36 Push, Lv7 Itr Beml 2530 002672 Beam Axle Front Suspension Lh, Lv7 Itr Beml 2530 001693 Chamber Air Pressure Brake M 840140, Lv7 Itr Beml 2530 002674 Axle Stud Lot 2 To 4, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 571 491 265 815 Motohours Counter 500239, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 443 960 740 028 Cleaning Element, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 574 033 093 701 Outer Lamella, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 578 003 943 752 62 Distribution Unit, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 336 632 521 020 Hose 722 061 010 200, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 578 003 117 252 43 Gear Wheel I, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 578 003 914 552 30 Bracket Rear View Mirror, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 578 003 910 552 32 Cable, Lv7 Hrv Av 15 578 903 910 052 36 Level, Lv7 T 815 8X8 323 434 181 763 Lower Thrust Bearing 6038 08 100, Lv7 T 815 8X8 130 940 010 174 Front Side Wind Shield Glass, Lv7 T 815 8X8 442 070 332 254 Intake Manifold Rear Rh, Lv7 T 815 8X8 130 013 550 024 Two Part Insert, Lv7 T 815 8X8 443 960 520 200 Control Plate Panel, Lv7 T 815 8X8 443 853 015 000 Switch Swf 210 576, Lv7 T 815 8X8 442 942 310 044 Roof Filling, Lv7 T 815 8X8 442 972 030 154 Strut, Lv7 T 815 8X8 442 985 510 214 Carpet, Lv7 T 815 8X8 6640 72 0397696 Thermometer Self Indicating Bimetallic, Lv7 T 815 8X8 130 954 160 994 Glass Sealing 535 Mm, Lv7 T 815 8X8 443 854 190 001 Starter Motor Push Button, Lv7 T 815 8X8 3110 72 0026929 Ball Bearing 112 163 060 028, Lv7 T 815 8X8 443 851 253 001 Differential Lock Switch, Lv7 T 815 4X4 130 886 910 024 Rope, Lv7 T 815 4X4 443 400 340 000 Electric Horn B 363Ab 002 768 427, Lv7 T 815 4X4 443 839 005 000 Relay V 23 134 B 0553 C 642, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 442 987 030 594 Front Cover Lh, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 6X6 443 311 808 109 Asymmetric Head Lamp, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 6X6 573 910 020 6 Urn 1277 Wrench For Nut 442 052 860 324, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 6X6 443 612 166 000 Closing Cock, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 6X6 442 076 827 864 Line, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 6X6 442 989 060 614 Rear Mudguard Part Rh, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 6X6 442 989 060 604 Rear Mudguard Part Lh, Lv7 T 815 Hmv 6X6 573 910 730 6 Prl 0952 Valve Guide Driver, Lv7 Krz 256B 6800010 03 Seat Assy, Lv7 Krz 100 3515110 Double Safety Valve, Lv7 Krz 255B 8403013 30 Fender Lh, Lv7 Krz 255B 8403012 30 Fender Rifht Hand, Lv7 Krz 113 512010 Z1 Repair Kit, Lv7 Krz 100 3522109 Repair Set, Lv7 Zil 652 3101013 Wheel Assy, Lv7 Zil 131 2401083 Trunion, Lv7 Zil 157 4502131 Rear Shaft Assy, Lv7 Zil 182 8508010 Tent Tarpauline For Body, Lv7 Scania 364624 Filter Insert

Location
Maharashtra
Due Date
02 Aug, 2024
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #32280841 Central Government And Public Sector Live

Supply of Arm Rest Complete

Location
Maharashtra
Due Date
25 Jul, 2024
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #32263795 Central Government/Public Sector Live

Procurement Of Main Engine Spares-Helicoflex Sealing Joint, Gasket For Injector, B.S.Ring C20, 60C7, Gasket/Joint, Injector Nozzle Assembly, O Ring Gf 600 Filtno 2091P, Starting Air Valve Assembly, O Ring, Washer Copper, Conical Spring Washer M14, O Ring, An 21, 60C7, Nse 6.5, Oring An No 27, Nse 6.5, 60C7, Copper Washer 8X22x1.5, Indicator Cock Assembly, Loctite 242, Loctite 549, Bearing Unit, Ring Saftey, Piston Ringp3712, O Ring, Bush, O Ring, O-Ring, Nse-6.5 An80, 60C7, Hylomar Paste Sq-32, Piston Ring - Top, Scraper Ring Assembly, Inlet Valve, Seat Inlet Valve, Valve Exhaust, Exhaust Valve Seat, Washer Copper, Gasket Cylinder Head, Valve Guide, Oring, Ball, Metafram Bush Bp25-16/20X20, Oil Seal 25X42x8, Copper Washer 18X24, Joint, Flexible Sealing Joint, O Ks 240 Copaslip-250 Gm Upto 1100Degc, Oks 200-Molykote, Oring, Joint, Joint, Gasket, O Ring Bush, Loctite 641, Bearing Roller, Bearing Roller, Oring, Punched Joint, Joint Pn 6. No 175, Nse 6.551, Class 22, Sleeve Dn 100, Pn 16, Sleeve Nt1-Cc-Pn16-Dn40-Av-Cb, Valve Feed, Barrel Cap, Oil Filters, Locking Wire Imm Dia; L 1 Mtr., Banjo Bolt, O Ring 15X204 Viton 20209, O Ring 5X589 Viton 20312, Con Rod Brg Pair, Exp. Bellow, Cyclam Seal Assy, Elastic Mountings Tsc T140/70 D, Seal Kit Fw Thermo Valve For Naval Opv, Gasket For Glacier Filter Gf600-11, Bearing Shell, Barrel Plunger Assembly- 23 Dia- Grad, Bush Bar, Bolt, Bolt, Cylinder Liner, Screw With Expanded Tappet, Collar Split, Spring, Connection Bar, Valve Rocker Bridge With Pin, Nut, O Ring - Exh. Valve Guide-60 C7, Id18x2.5, Circlip, Circlip, Set Bolt M12x1.75X130-8.8, Screw Set, Shim Injection, Hex Socket Countersunk Flat Head Cap Screw M6x16 Din7991, Nut For Speed Set Screw, Serrated Pin, Positioning Pin, Coupling - Holder, Injector Tappet, Spring, Plunger Spring, Clamping Collar, Couping Flex Mast 10011-4, Locking Plate, Hex Headed Screw, Locking Plate, Hex Headed Screw, Locking Plate, O-Ring 4X22.5 Perbunan, Piston O Ring, Set Bolt M27item No 203, Gfl Nut, Washer, Set Bolt-M12x1.75X65-8.8, Slotted Csunk Head Screw -M6x, Socket Head Cap Screw M12x55-12.9, Allen Screw, Circlip 148, Circlip, Spring Dowel Pin, Spring Dowel Pin, Hose Pipe 1M Id 22 Nitrile No, Rocker Arm Bush, Disc Spring, Reinf. Thrust Brg., Bearing, Eccentric Shaft, Pinion, Oil Pump Brg. Shell, L.O.P. Gear, Flexmast Coupl Pipe 88.9Mm-O.D096500v3.650, Flexmast Conn Gm10006 - 038 38 Od Pipe, Damping Bush, Flex. Hose Dn8 L 1000, Sleeve Dn 65, Pn 16, Sleeve Dn32, Pn16, Sleeve Dn80 Pn16, Breather O/L Conn-Bank A/B I.D. 75X4l 0.3M, Element For Lo Thermostat 63/71 Deg C, Set Of Full-Flow Elements Fms01 Lo Filter, Set Of Diversion Element For Fms01 Lo, Spring Collar, Spring Seat, Main Bearing Assly, Sealing Cord, Valve With Pneumatic Control, Main Bolts, Thermostat Element For Naval Opv, Circulation Heater Element For Ktmi Opv, Thermostat For Circulation Heater For Ktmi Opv, O Ring An51, 21A7, Nse6.5, Screw Hm8-16. St. Steel, Spacer, Gasket, Addesive Super Cyano 495, Silastic Black-Rtv-732-5368, Regu Valve 6436-1C-25-20-32Pa, Filter Element, Special Seals, The Rod Nut, Lgc Pin, Lgc G5 8X30, Rocking Arm Assly*, Copper Washer, Rocker Guide, Screw M12-40Nse.12 G10.9, O Ring Nse6.5, An9, 60C7, Pin For Rack Bar, Link For Rack, Thrustdv Stopper-Bar, Distributor Disc, Sealing Joint, Oring 151I.D.3D Nse6.531, 21A7, O-Ring For Particle Detecting Filter, O-Ring For Particle Detecting Filter, O-Ring For Particle Detecting Filter, Viton Oil Seal15x30x10, Seal-Joint, Seal-Joint, O-Ring, O-Ring, O-Ring 162X8, Piston Ring, O Ring, Joint, Dia 184X240xep.2, O Ring No18 Nse6.5 60C7, O Ring An24, Nse6.5, 60C7, Gasket, Washer Copper, Gasket, Oval Joint, O Ring-An73, Ball Bearing 6308, Oring, O Ring, O Ring Idp 130 X 3Up, Set Of Gaskets For Hyd Motor Mh-114A, Non Return Valve, Dn150, Pn16, Rk 86A, Gauge Glass, Flex Hose, Rubber Compensative Sleeve Dn150 Pn16, Flex Hose Dn 8 L 1 M, Flex Hose Dn25 L 1 M, Flex Hose Dn20 L 1 M, Flex Hose Dn 13 L 1 M, Flex Hose Dn 6 L 1 M, Flex Hose Dn 32 L 1 M, Flex Hose Dn 6 L 1 M, Set Of Gaskets For Lub Oil Filter, Ball Bearing For Lub Oil Filter, Ball Bearing For Hyd. Motor, Dumb Bushes 25-25 Du, Ball Joint Sfg 12 Uniball, Joint, Coupling Ring, Mb 25X20 Du Bush, Mb 25X30 Du Bush, Ring Ba 25X35x7-72 Nbr902 Simrit, O Ring Viton - An65, 60 C7, Gasket, O-Ring, Joint Dn 150, Joint Dn 150, Gasket, Joint Pn6 Dn 50, Pressure Switch, Xml Bso4b2s11, Sleeve Spring, Ball Bearing Skf 6212, Ball Bearing Skf 3208, Roller Bearing Skfnj 213, Seal Ring A 40X55x7 60C7, Ball Bearing Skf 6209, Internal Circlip Dia 120 X 4, Roller Tappet Assly, Damper Key, Bearing Assly

Location
Karnataka
Due Date
31 Jul, 2024
Amount
4.96 Crore
Ref. No #32256486 Central Government/Public Sector Live   GeM Tender

Supply Of Guide Ring, Elastomeric Spring, Shaft Intermediate, Nozzle 11 Hole, Hand Pump, Spring Washer, Washer Spring B12, Rotary Seal, Rubber Mount, Buffer, Contact Cleaner Spray, Circlip, Circlip 72X2.5, Pressure Monitor, Plug, Screw, Screw, Screw, Screw, Cylinder Roller Bearing, Butting Washer S63 X 80 Din 988, Toothed Quadrant, Screw, Turbo Charger, Washer, O Ring, O-Ring, O Ring, Oil Filter, Air Filter Element, Woodruff Key 2 X 3, 7 Din 6888, Rectanglr-Sect Ring, Ring Sealing A16x20, Ring Sealing Crank Case A48x55, Shaft Seal, Shaft Seal, Tachometer, Radial-Lip Shaft Seal, Crankshaft, Seal 50X78x1.5 Din71511, Hylomer Sq 32M, Sealing Paste Gd Block, Gasket, Pipe, Sealing Tube, Valve Inner, Exhaust Valve, Valve Inlet, Seat Ring Valve Inlet, Bush Guide, Guide Tube Assy, Gasket, Water Pump Shaft, Pipe, Gasket, Seat Ring Valve, Spring Retainer, Leak Off Fuel Line, Press Relief Valve, Pressure Relief Vv 5.5 Bar, Pressure Relief Vv 2.5 Bar, Pipe, Retaining Tube, Thrust Ring, O Ring, Impeller, O Ring, Gasket, Connecting Piece, Sealing Ring Modified, Oil Pump, Valve Exhaust, Valve Guide, Packing Plate, Nozzle Holder With Nozzle, Ring Sealing, Cylinder Head W/Valve, Cover, Spacee Plate, Track Ring, Pushrod Exhaust, Gasket, Gasket, Damper Strip, Fuel Priming Pump, Gasket, Impeller, Gasket, High Pressure Line, Gasket, Hp Line, Mtu Test Kit, Complete, O Ring, Sleeve Rubber, O Ring 9.2X2.62, O Ring 11X25, O Ring 15X5, O Ring, O Ring 31X2.5, O Ring 32X4, O Ring 36X5, O Ring 37.46X533, O Ring 46X2, O Ring 75X5, O Ring 80X6, O Ring 84X3mm, O Ring, O Ring 90X4, O Ring 105X3.5, O Ring 18X4, O Ring 6X2.5 Mmn 429, O Ring, O Ring, Gasket 57 X 2 Mmn 489, Hose Line, Cam Shaft Drive Gear, Idler Gear Assembly, Bearing Bush, Spare Parts Kit, Pump Element, Plate, Spare Part Kit K37, Bolt, Washer, Compensating Washer, Compensating Washer, Compensating Washer, Shim, Compensating Washer, Compensating Washer, Shim, Spring, O Ring 76 X 2.5, Coloured Screw, Hose Clamp, Adaptor, Element Fuel Filter F.F-0023, Hose Clamp, Nut, Snap Ring, Rubber Bellows, Thermocouple, Trackball, Tachometer, Pressure Sensor, Pressure Sensor, Top Compr.Ring St W6, Fuel Pump Complete, Screen, Mpc1-01 Computer, Plug-In Board, Bib 1, Plug In Board Cib 3-10, Display Dis 10-015105381275/S0004, Valve Exhaust Std Floating Bridge, Ros 2-03 Control Lever, Multi Led T5, 5K24 Red, Wiring Harness To Injector, Module Mcs-5/Pim3, Module Pim2 Measure/Monitor Mod, Modular System, Plug-In-Board, Housing, Test Unit, Hp Pump, Electronic Gover Ecu4-04 E5275304760/76, Sea Water Pump, Starter, Injector, Bearing Body, Tester, Pressure Sensor, Gasket

Location
Andhra Pradesh
Due Date
08 Aug, 2024
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #32259858 Central Government And Public Sector Live

Supply of Driver Seat Pl 29171131

Location
Uttar Pradesh
Due Date
04 Nov, 2024
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #32242700 Central Government/Public Sector Live   GeM Tender

Purchase Of Spares - Tool Bag Empty, Screw Driver, Pr Comb Plier Ces Sl No 208, Float Valve & Seat Assyprice List Sl-1060, Pliers, Lever -Shift Interlock, Washer, Starter Lock Lever, E Ringprice List Sl-511, Cotter Pin, Ball Socket/Cap, Rod Throttle Stop Arm, Charger Coil, Lanyard Assymariner Plate Elect Component, Clamp, Bushing, Cotter Pinprice List Sl-324, Fuel Filterctlg Sl-15, Cup, Tubing, Gasket, Snap Rod, Cover, Bolt, Carburetor Repair Kit Containing 11 Nos Items, Gasket, Oil Seal -Lower, Crankshaft Assembly, Labyrinth Seal, Piston Pinprice List Sl-478, Piston Standardctlg Sl No 14, Piston 5 Mm O/S, Piston Set Standardsl-477, Reed Block Assembly, Bushing, Pad, Tiller Handle Black, Throttle Shaft, Throttle Shaft, Collarsl-19, Collarsl-21, Seal, Gasket Pl Sl-440, Gasket, Oil Seal, Bushing, Gasket, Forward Gearsl-480, Insert, Clutch, Propeller Shaftsl-483, Ball Bearing, Thrust Hub, Rope, Flushing Plug, Remote Control, Hand Lever, Starter Solenoid, Fuel Line Assembly, Fuel Line Assysl-462, Float Needle, Gear Shift, Lever Assy, Electric Starter Kit, Starter Motor, Guage And Cap Assy Mariner Plate Fuel Tank, Water Pump Repair Kit, Driveshaft Xx-Long, Holderprice List Sl-54, Propeller S.S 8 In Pitch, Top Cowl Black, Actuator Armpage-11, Driveshaft Longsl-484, Starter Lock Rodpage-07, Nut, Cotter Pinsl-326, Coller, Shim Set0.1, 0.15, 0.3, 0.5, Tube Box Spnr 10X132mm, Tool Kit Bag, Spark Plug, Oil Seal, Propeller 10 In. Pitchsl-500, Impeller, Hose Rubber Arrow P--20

Location
West Bengal
Due Date
27 Jul, 2024
Amount
Refer Document
Ref. No #32233764 Central Government/Public Sector Live

Procurement Of Main Engine Spares - BEARING ROLLER ,INLET VALVE SEAT ,EXHAUST VALVE SEAT ,CYLINDER LINER ,GASKET ,O RING AN69, 60C7 ,O RING AN66, 60C7 ,O RING MS29513/356,60C7 ,SERVICE TOOL KIT FOR OIL MIST DETECTOR ,SCAVENGING AIR FILTER FOR OMD ,FILTER FOR PRESSURE REDUCER OF OMD ,INJECTOR ASSLY ,O RING D290*3V 70D ,JOINT TYPE C WITH LIMITER ,O RING D264X3 V70D ,GASKET ,GASKET ,GASKET ,O RING O RING O RING LOCK WASHER PAIR HEXAGON BOLT LOCK WASHER PAIR HEXAGON BOLT END OVER LOCK WASHER PAIR LABYRINTH RING THURSTING RING LOCATING RING INTERMEDIATE RING ,GASKET EC ,GASKET RC ,JOINT TYPE C WITH LIMITER ,O RING - MS 29513/228,60C7 ,CORRUGATED JOINT ,CORRUGATED JOINT ,SET OF SPARE FOR GAS VALVE ,SET OF SPARES FOR P2/P4 BYPASS VALVE ,CONNECTING CABLE (EC TO PCL RS 485) ,POWER SWITCH ,BI POLARY FUSE HOLDER ,DISTRIBUTOR ISO ELECTRO PNEUMATIC/ELECTRIC ,DISTRIBUTOR ISO ELECTRO PNEUMATIC/SPRING ,SOLENOID VALVE ,AIR FILTER ,PNEUMATIC DISTRIBUTOR ,SOLENOID VALVE ,RSP BEARING SAFETY CARD ,PROCESSOR ,STARTING AIR HOSE ASSLY ,PNEUMATIC STARTER ASSLY ,AIR SEAL ASSEMBLY ,SET OF GASKET FOR FILTER HOUSING ,EXHAUST PYROMETRIC DUCT BANK A ,COUPLING INJECTOR ,INJECTION CONNECTION ASSLY FOR SHEATHED PIPE ,METALLIC JOINT Z ,GASKET ,LOCK WASHER PAIR ,METALLIC GASKET ,CORRUGATED METALLIC JOINT ,CORRUGATED JOINT ,GASKET FOR LUB OILCOOLER (NOPV) ,CHANNEL PLATE GASKET ,O RING ,SILENCER PADS (FX4000) ,TIME DELAY RELAY(ON DELAY) For Equipment Model 20Pa6b Stc

Location
Delhi
Due Date
08 Aug, 2024
Amount
Refer Document